Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Noah Simon (Ewing, NJ)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Jersey 34 Tennis Club BG12,14 *top down by ranking | C-16Q |
Venkat Mokkapati (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
12/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Jersey 34 Tennis Club BG12,14 *top down by ranking | 32 |
William Pietrzak (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Centercourt B14's Championships *top down by ranking | 32 |
SWARIT SINGH (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Jersey 34 Tennis club Thanksgiving Challenger BG12,14 *first come first serve | C-32 |
Arman Patel (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/24/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Jersey 34 Tennis club Thanksgiving Challenger BG12,14 *first come first serve | 64 |
Jai patel (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Sportime Harbor Island B14 (32 Draw) | C-16 |
Raymond Diemer (-----) |
W | 6-7 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Sportime Harbor Island B14 (32 Draw) | 16 |
Simon Dorment (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Sportime Harbor Island B14 (32 Draw) | 32 |
Zachary Schwartz (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 ACE-CHESTER MASTERS CHAMPIONSHIP Girls and Boys 12,14,16 *first come first serve | 16 |
Jackson O'Connor (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 ACE-CHESTER MASTERS CHAMPIONSHIP Girls and Boys 12,14,16 *first come first serve | 32 |
Reed Bender (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Centercourt Tournament BG14 *top down by ranking | 16 |
Roger Lin (-----) |
L | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Centercourt Tournament BG14 *top down by ranking | 32 |
Vyan Mahesh (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Centercourt Tournament BG14 *top down by ranking | C-16 |
Tyler Lasky (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club BG14 *top down by ranking | C-16 |
Neil Jain (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club BG14 *top down by ranking | 16 |
Ethan Rodriguez (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club BG14 *top down by ranking | 32 |
Aryen Parikh (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Open Game Set Championships B12 | C-S |
Jack Engleman (-----) |
W | 5-4 3-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Open Game Set Championships B12 | 64 |
Lazar Vladicic (-----) |
L | 3-5 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Open Game Set Championships B12 | C-F |
Vismai Neeli (-----) |
L | 3-1 | ----- | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Level 6 Back to School Classic | S |
Zachary Burunov (-----) |
L | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Level 6 Back to School Classic | Q |
Alexander Arias (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Broward Level 6 Back to School Classic | 16 |
Jaxon Schaefer (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships presented by Diadem | C-S |
Shaurya Singh (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships presented by Diadem | C-Q |
Zachary Burunov (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships presented by Diadem | 16 |
Emilio Lopez (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Ramapo Open! BG 12, 16 *first come first serve | S |
David Gluck (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Ramapo Open! BG 12, 16 *first come first serve | C-F |
Ariel Schirmann (-----) |
L | 2-2 | ----- | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Game Set BG 12,16 *first come first serve | S |
Ethan Li (-----) |
L | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Game Set BG 12,16 *first come first serve | Q |
Ariel Schirmann (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 ACE-CHESTER CHAMPIONSHIP BG12,14,16*top down by ranking | 16 |
Andrew Berti (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 ACE-CHESTER CHAMPIONSHIP BG12,14,16*top down by ranking | F |
Angello Edward Ludena Carrasco (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 ACE-CHESTER CHAMPIONSHIP BG12,14,16*top down by ranking | S |
Colin Pental (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 ACE-CHESTER CHAMPIONSHIP BG12,14,16*top down by ranking | Q |
Safin Qalbani (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Game Set BG 12, 16 *top down by ranking | F |
Angello Edward Ludena Carrasco (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Game Set BG 12, 16 *top down by ranking | S |
Venkat Mokkapati (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Game Set BG 12, 16 *top down by ranking | Q |
August Friedlander (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Game Set BG 12, 16 *top down by ranking | 16 |
Derek Li (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Ramapo Open! BG 12, 16 *first come first serve | S |
Jaxon DeLuccia (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Ramapo Open! BG 12, 16 *first come first serve | Q |
Aiden Kang (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 12s (GREEN), 14s/16s/18s Level 7 June 10th/11th @ Cherry Hill HRC | S |
Jayson Blum (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 12s (GREEN), 14s/16s/18s Level 7 June 10th/11th @ Cherry Hill HRC | Q |
Atharv Kumar (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 12s (GREEN), 14s/16s/18s Level 7 June 10th/11th @ Cherry Hill HRC | 16 |
Jack Minderhout (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Game Set BG 12, 16 *first come first serve | 32 |
Jack Engleman (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Game Set BG 12, 16 *first come first serve | C-S |
Luca Couto-Frignani (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Game Set BG 12, 16 *first come first serve | C-Q |
Safin Qalbani (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Game Set BG 12, 16 *first come first serve | C-QQ |
Sean Kai Liu (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Game Set BG 12, 16 *first come first serve | C-16 |
Sam Russell (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Discovery Junior Open at Old Tappan B12,14 G12,14,16 *top down by ranking | 32 |
Samuel Custodio (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Discovery Junior Open at Old Tappan B12,14 G12,14,16 *top down by ranking | W-Q |
August Friedlander (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- |
L6 Jersey 34 Tennis Club BG12,14 *top down by ranking | ||
12/28/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-1 | Venkat Mokkapati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Jersey 34 Tennis Club BG12,14 *top down by ranking | ||
12/26/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
William Pietrzak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Centercourt B14's Championships *top down by ranking | ||
12/08/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
SWARIT SINGH (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Jersey 34 Tennis club Thanksgiving Challenger BG12,14 *first come first serve | ||
11/26/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Arman Patel (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 Jersey 34 Tennis club Thanksgiving Challenger BG12,14 *first come first serve | ||
11/24/2023 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jai patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Harbor Island B14 (32 Draw) | ||
11/11/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-7 7-5 1-0 |
Raymond Diemer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Harbor Island B14 (32 Draw) | ||
11/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Simon Dorment (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Harbor Island B14 (32 Draw) | ||
11/10/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Zachary Schwartz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 ACE-CHESTER MASTERS CHAMPIONSHIP Girls and Boys 12,14,16 *first come first serve | ||
10/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Jackson O'Connor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 ACE-CHESTER MASTERS CHAMPIONSHIP Girls and Boys 12,14,16 *first come first serve | ||
10/28/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Reed Bender (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Centercourt Tournament BG14 *top down by ranking | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Roger Lin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Centercourt Tournament BG14 *top down by ranking | ||
10/06/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Vyan Mahesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Centercourt Tournament BG14 *top down by ranking | ||
10/06/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Tyler Lasky (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club BG14 *top down by ranking | ||
09/23/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Neil Jain (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club BG14 *top down by ranking | ||
09/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Ethan Rodriguez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club BG14 *top down by ranking | ||
09/22/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Aryen Parikh (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Game Set Championships B12 | ||
09/17/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-4 3-5 1-0 |
Jack Engleman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Game Set Championships B12 | ||
09/09/2023 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-5 4-0 1-0 |
Lazar Vladicic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Game Set Championships B12 | ||
09/09/2023 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-1 | Vismai Neeli (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Back to School Classic | ||
08/19/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
2-4 4-2 1-0 |
Zachary Burunov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Back to School Classic | ||
08/19/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Alexander Arias (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Back to School Classic | ||
08/19/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Jaxon Schaefer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships presented by Diadem | ||
08/13/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-3 | Shaurya Singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships presented by Diadem | ||
08/13/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Zachary Burunov (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships presented by Diadem | ||
08/12/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Emilio Lopez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Ramapo Open! BG 12, 16 *first come first serve | ||
07/22/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
David Gluck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Ramapo Open! BG 12, 16 *first come first serve | ||
07/22/2023 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
2-2 | Ariel Schirmann (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 Game Set BG 12,16 *first come first serve | ||
07/15/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Ethan Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Game Set BG 12,16 *first come first serve | ||
07/15/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Ariel Schirmann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 ACE-CHESTER CHAMPIONSHIP BG12,14,16*top down by ranking | ||
07/08/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-4 | Andrew Berti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 ACE-CHESTER CHAMPIONSHIP BG12,14,16*top down by ranking | ||
07/08/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-4 | Angello Edward Ludena Carrasco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 ACE-CHESTER CHAMPIONSHIP BG12,14,16*top down by ranking | ||
07/08/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
9-8 | Colin Pental (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 ACE-CHESTER CHAMPIONSHIP BG12,14,16*top down by ranking | ||
07/08/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-6 | Safin Qalbani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Game Set BG 12, 16 *top down by ranking | ||
07/01/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-4 | Angello Edward Ludena Carrasco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Game Set BG 12, 16 *top down by ranking | ||
07/01/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
9-8 | Venkat Mokkapati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Game Set BG 12, 16 *top down by ranking | ||
07/01/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-1 | August Friedlander (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Game Set BG 12, 16 *top down by ranking | ||
07/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-1 | Derek Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Ramapo Open! BG 12, 16 *first come first serve | ||
06/25/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-1 | Jaxon DeLuccia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Ramapo Open! BG 12, 16 *first come first serve | ||
06/25/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-1 | Aiden Kang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s (GREEN), 14s/16s/18s Level 7 June 10th/11th @ Cherry Hill HRC | ||
06/11/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Jayson Blum (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s (GREEN), 14s/16s/18s Level 7 June 10th/11th @ Cherry Hill HRC | ||
06/11/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Atharv Kumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s (GREEN), 14s/16s/18s Level 7 June 10th/11th @ Cherry Hill HRC | ||
06/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Jack Minderhout (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 Game Set BG 12, 16 *first come first serve | ||
06/03/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-6 | Jack Engleman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Game Set BG 12, 16 *first come first serve | ||
06/03/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-6 | Luca Couto-Frignani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Game Set BG 12, 16 *first come first serve | ||
06/03/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Safin Qalbani (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 Game Set BG 12, 16 *first come first serve | ||
06/03/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Sean Kai Liu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 Game Set BG 12, 16 *first come first serve | ||
06/03/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Sam Russell (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 Discovery Junior Open at Old Tappan B12,14 G12,14,16 *top down by ranking | ||
05/27/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Samuel Custodio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Discovery Junior Open at Old Tappan B12,14 G12,14,16 *top down by ranking | ||
05/27/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
August Friedlander (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap