Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Noel Plackattu (Hartsdale, NY)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02/24/2024 | Tournament E12s |
Tennis Innovators Academy Green Ball 12U | R2 |
Carlos Henrique Scheidecker Antunes Jr (-----) |
W | 3-4 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2024 | Tournament E12s |
Tennis Innovators Academy Green Ball 12U | R3 |
Awo Gueye (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2024 | Tournament E12s |
Tennis Innovators Academy Green Ball 12U | R1 |
SHUO LI (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Hardscrabble Club Green Ball | 16 |
Dylan Ko (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/17/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Hardscrabble Club Green Ball | Q |
Ethan Pogoriler (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
02/17/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Hardscrabble Club Green Ball | NO-S |
Daniel Cardoso (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
02/17/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Hardscrabble Club Green Ball | NW-F |
Ayden Zheng (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
02/03/2024 | Tournament B10s |
RWTT Boys Green Dot | R1 |
Magnus Klauer (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
02/03/2024 | Tournament B10s |
RWTT Boys Green Dot | R2 |
Daniel Lau (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
02/03/2024 | Tournament B10s |
RWTT Boys Green Dot | R3 |
Mattias Phillipps (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
01/27/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Cary Leeds Green Ball 10U | R1 |
Nathan Liu (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
01/27/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Cary Leeds Green Ball 10U | R2 |
Lifan Zhang (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
01/27/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Cary Leeds Green Ball 10U | R3 |
Daniel Lau (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
01/06/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Centercourt Green Ball Championships (16 draw) | W-S |
Nikola Popovic (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
01/06/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Centercourt Green Ball Championships (16 draw) | W-Q |
Tay E Kim (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
01/06/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Centercourt Green Ball Championships (16 draw) | 16 |
Benjamin Khurana (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
12/23/2023 | Tournament B10s |
X-mas Boys and girls 10 and under | R1 |
Ayden Zheng (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
12/23/2023 | Tournament B10s |
X-mas Boys and girls 10 and under | R2 |
Nathan Liu (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
12/23/2023 | Tournament B10s |
X-mas Boys and girls 10 and under | R3 |
Harvey Chen (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B10s |
10U GreenBall(16Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | R3 |
Victor Dubuc (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B10s |
10U GreenBall(16Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | R2 |
Matteo Margalitadze (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B10s |
10U GreenBall(16Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | R1 |
Tristan Ganea (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
11/26/2023 | Tournament E12s |
Tennis Innovators Academy Thanksgiving Classic | R2 |
Adrian Ilic (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2023 | Tournament E12s |
Tennis Innovators Academy Thanksgiving Classic | R3 |
Awo Gueye (-----) |
L | 4-1 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2023 | Tournament E12s |
Tennis Innovators Academy Thanksgiving Classic | R1 |
Teddy Li (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Junior Circuit - UnitedSets @ Maximum Tennis U10 Green Ball Series - Boys & Girls Round Robin | R1 |
Vincent Lee (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Junior Circuit - UnitedSets @ Maximum Tennis U10 Green Ball Series - Boys & Girls Round Robin | R2 |
Nikola Popovic (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Oak Hills Girls & Boys Orange Ball Round Robin | R5 |
Miles Dawkins (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Oak Hills Girls & Boys Orange Ball Round Robin | R4 |
Parker Wu (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Oak Hills Girls & Boys Orange Ball Round Robin | R3 |
George Geatz (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Oak Hills Girls & Boys Orange Ball Round Robin | R1 |
Justin Chu (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B10s |
MAXIMUM U10 Orange Ball Series - Girls & Boys Round Robin *first come first serve | R4 |
Miles Dawkins (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B10s |
MAXIMUM U10 Orange Ball Series - Girls & Boys Round Robin *first come first serve | R3 |
Evan Waldman (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B10s |
MAXIMUM U10 Orange Ball Series - Girls & Boys Round Robin *first come first serve | R2 |
Maxwell Goh (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- |
Tennis Innovators Academy Green Ball 12U | ||
02/24/2024 | R2 | Tournament E12s |
W | ||
3-4 4-0 1-0 |
Carlos Henrique Scheidecker Antunes Jr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Innovators Academy Green Ball 12U | ||
02/24/2024 | R3 | Tournament E12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Awo Gueye (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Innovators Academy Green Ball 12U | ||
02/24/2024 | R1 | Tournament E12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
SHUO LI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hardscrabble Club Green Ball | ||
02/17/2024 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Def | Dylan Ko (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Hardscrabble Club Green Ball | ||
02/17/2024 | Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Ethan Pogoriler (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Hardscrabble Club Green Ball | ||
02/17/2024 | NO-S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Daniel Cardoso (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Hardscrabble Club Green Ball | ||
02/17/2024 | NW-F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Ayden Zheng (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
RWTT Boys Green Dot | ||
02/03/2024 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Magnus Klauer (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
RWTT Boys Green Dot | ||
02/03/2024 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Daniel Lau (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
RWTT Boys Green Dot | ||
02/03/2024 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Mattias Phillipps (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Cary Leeds Green Ball 10U | ||
01/27/2024 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Nathan Liu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Cary Leeds Green Ball 10U | ||
01/27/2024 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Lifan Zhang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Cary Leeds Green Ball 10U | ||
01/27/2024 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Daniel Lau (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Centercourt Green Ball Championships (16 draw) | ||
01/06/2024 | W-S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Nikola Popovic (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Centercourt Green Ball Championships (16 draw) | ||
01/06/2024 | W-Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Tay E Kim (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Centercourt Green Ball Championships (16 draw) | ||
01/06/2024 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Benjamin Khurana (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
X-mas Boys and girls 10 and under | ||
12/23/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Ayden Zheng (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
X-mas Boys and girls 10 and under | ||
12/23/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Nathan Liu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
X-mas Boys and girls 10 and under | ||
12/23/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Harvey Chen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10U GreenBall(16Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
12/02/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Victor Dubuc (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10U GreenBall(16Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
12/02/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Matteo Margalitadze (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10U GreenBall(16Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
12/02/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Tristan Ganea (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Innovators Academy Thanksgiving Classic | ||
11/26/2023 | R2 | Tournament E12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Adrian Ilic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Innovators Academy Thanksgiving Classic | ||
11/26/2023 | R3 | Tournament E12s |
L | ||
4-1 1-4 1-0 |
Awo Gueye (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Innovators Academy Thanksgiving Classic | ||
11/26/2023 | R1 | Tournament E12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Teddy Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Junior Circuit - UnitedSets @ Maximum Tennis U10 Green Ball Series - Boys & Girls Round Robin | ||
11/25/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Vincent Lee (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Junior Circuit - UnitedSets @ Maximum Tennis U10 Green Ball Series - Boys & Girls Round Robin | ||
11/25/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Nikola Popovic (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Oak Hills Girls & Boys Orange Ball Round Robin | ||
09/17/2023 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Miles Dawkins (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Oak Hills Girls & Boys Orange Ball Round Robin | ||
09/17/2023 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Parker Wu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Oak Hills Girls & Boys Orange Ball Round Robin | ||
09/17/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 | George Geatz (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Oak Hills Girls & Boys Orange Ball Round Robin | ||
09/17/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Justin Chu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
MAXIMUM U10 Orange Ball Series - Girls & Boys Round Robin *first come first serve | ||
09/09/2023 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Miles Dawkins (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
MAXIMUM U10 Orange Ball Series - Girls & Boys Round Robin *first come first serve | ||
09/09/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Evan Waldman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
MAXIMUM U10 Orange Ball Series - Girls & Boys Round Robin *first come first serve | ||
09/09/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Maxwell Goh (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap