Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Noelle DAngelillo (Orlando, FL)
Female |
5.0 S 1/24/2023 |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
5.0 Rating Meter
N/A
4.5001 - 5.0000
N/A
4.5001 - 5.0000
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/06/2020 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | C-R3Q |
Alyssa Novoa (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/06/2020 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | C-R2 |
Sabrina Ibarra (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | 32 |
Donatella Guarnieri (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/11/2020 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | C-R2 |
ari siegel (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | 64 |
Taylor Gales (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Seminole County Fall Level 6 | F |
Cameron Didion (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Seminole County Fall Level 6 | S |
Gianna Mauro Southwick (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Seminole County Fall Level 6 | Q |
Brooke Bierman (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/20/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Seminole County Fall Level 6 | 16 |
Sabrina Siminou (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/29/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | 64 |
Tania Dumke (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/29/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | C-R1 |
Alba Martinez (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/16/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | C-F |
Melissa Perman (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/16/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | C-Q |
Jocelyn Mery (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/15/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | Q |
Marcella Warner (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Lake Cane Level 6 Championships | C-S |
Cameron Didion (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Lake Cane Level 6 Championships | 16 |
Jillian Niemann (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Lake Cane Level 6 Championships | C-Q |
Daniella Galeano (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | 32 |
Maria Antonova (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | 64 |
CATHERINE ZAKI (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | C-R2 |
Ally Nicolet (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/25/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Star Island Resort's Ballin' at the Island Level 7 + Green Level 1 Progression | S |
Neleah Neiberline (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/25/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Star Island Resort's Ballin' at the Island Level 7 + Green Level 1 Progression | Q |
Sonia Govina (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Next Generation Level 6 | C-R2 |
Grace Hurt (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Next Generation Level 6 | 16 |
Whitney King (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/06/2020 | C-R3Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Alyssa Novoa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/06/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Sabrina Ibarra (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/05/2020 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Donatella Guarnieri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | ||
10/11/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
ari siegel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | ||
10/10/2020 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Taylor Gales (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Fall Level 6 | ||
09/21/2020 | F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 4-3 |
Cameron Didion (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Fall Level 6 | ||
09/21/2020 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Gianna Mauro Southwick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Fall Level 6 | ||
09/21/2020 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Brooke Bierman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Fall Level 6 | ||
09/20/2020 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Sabrina Siminou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | ||
08/29/2020 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Tania Dumke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | ||
08/29/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
5-4 4-1 |
Alba Martinez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | ||
08/16/2020 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Melissa Perman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | ||
08/16/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Jocelyn Mery (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | ||
08/15/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Marcella Warner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Level 6 Championships | ||
02/16/2020 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Cameron Didion (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Level 6 Championships | ||
02/15/2020 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Jillian Niemann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Level 6 Championships | ||
02/15/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Daniella Galeano (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/02/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Maria Antonova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/02/2020 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
CATHERINE ZAKI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/02/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Ally Nicolet (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's Ballin' at the Island Level 7 + Green Level 1 Progression | ||
01/25/2020 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Neleah Neiberline (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's Ballin' at the Island Level 7 + Green Level 1 Progression | ||
01/25/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Sonia Govina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Next Generation Level 6 | ||
01/12/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Grace Hurt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Next Generation Level 6 | ||
01/11/2020 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Whitney King (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap