Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Noelle Hagens (Baltimore, MD)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/21/2024 | Tournament G14s |
Boys/Girls 14s Level 6 April 20th/21st @ Greensburg RC | S |
Mia Kaufman (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament G14s |
Boys/Girls 14s Level 6 April 20th/21st @ Greensburg RC | Q |
Evita Barjolo (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament G14s |
Boys/Girls 14s Level 6 April 20th/21st @ Greensburg RC | 16 |
Allison Massaro (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament XJ14d |
All Court Tennis Academy Outdoor Mixed Doubles 12's-18's | R5 |
Noah Geller-Pawlak (-----) |
MINAKSHI MULIYIL (-----) Austin Chhun (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/06/2024 | Tournament XJ14d |
All Court Tennis Academy Outdoor Mixed Doubles 12's-18's | R3 |
Noah Geller-Pawlak (-----) |
Helena Seiken (-----) Evan Puente (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
04/06/2024 | Tournament XJ14d |
All Court Tennis Academy Outdoor Mixed Doubles 12's-18's | R2 |
Noah Geller-Pawlak (-----) |
Olivia Rickard (-----) Rafa Cordish (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/06/2024 | Tournament XJ14d |
All Court Tennis Academy Outdoor Mixed Doubles 12's-18's | R1 |
Noah Geller-Pawlak (-----) |
Arjun Gupta (-----) Irina Ghosh (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
03/31/2024 | Tournament G14s |
Weston Racquet Club Girls 14s (Sunday) | R4 |
Diya Krishnan (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
03/31/2024 | Tournament G14s |
Weston Racquet Club Girls 14s (Sunday) | R2 |
Elizabeth Livings (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
03/31/2024 | Tournament G14s |
Weston Racquet Club Girls 14s (Sunday) | R1 |
Priya Gupta (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
12/27/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Girls 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Dec 27/28 @ Gulph Mills-VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | 16 |
Sarah Henderson (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Girls 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Dec 27/28 @ Gulph Mills-VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | C-Q |
Ashni Amin (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L6 Port Washington December Open BG14,16 *top down by ranking | F |
Sonali Prabhakar (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L6 Port Washington December Open BG14,16 *top down by ranking | S |
Taylor Winthrop (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L6 Port Washington December Open BG14,16 *top down by ranking | Q |
Emma Mengler (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L6 Port Washington December Open BG14,16 *top down by ranking | 16 |
Chito Shukla (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L6 Port Washington December Open BG14,16 *top down by ranking | 32 |
Eliza Li (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Girls 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Nov 18th/19th @ The Tennis Zone | C-QQ |
Ritika Maurya (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Girls 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Nov 18th/19th @ The Tennis Zone | 16 |
Evalina Zerres (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Level 7 - BG 14's-18's OUTDOOR Evening Tournament Waterfalled Singles by MSK Tennis @ Olney | F |
Aerin Fenty (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
11/03/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Level 7 - BG 14's-18's OUTDOOR Evening Tournament Waterfalled Singles by MSK Tennis @ Olney | S |
Anasia Scott (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G14s |
BG 14s and18s OUTDOOR Waterfall Singles Hosted by Georgetown Prep Tennis Club | F |
Mia Juarez (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G14s |
BG 14s and18s OUTDOOR Waterfall Singles Hosted by Georgetown Prep Tennis Club | S |
Priya Khanna (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G14s |
BG 14s and18s OUTDOOR Waterfall Singles Hosted by Georgetown Prep Tennis Club | Q |
Nya Lowery (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Girls 14s Level 5 OPEN FLIGHTED Oct 7th/8th @ RCW Athletic Club | C-Q |
Keira Tinory (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Girls 14s Level 5 OPEN FLIGHTED Oct 7th/8th @ RCW Athletic Club | 16 |
Avery Allan (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Girls 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Sept 23rd/24th @ Hershey RC | S |
Sarah Koller (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Girls 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Sept 23rd/24th @ Hershey RC | Q |
Paytyn Plank (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Girls 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Sept 23rd/24th @ Hershey RC | F |
Claire Minerva (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament G14s |
BG14 OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by LUVALL TENNIS @ HARFORD COMMUNITY COLLEGE | C-16Q |
Julia Carrese (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament G14s |
BG14 OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by LUVALL TENNIS @ HARFORD COMMUNITY COLLEGE | 32 |
Sasha Henesy (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G14s |
BG 12s-18s Outdoor Singles Baltimore Junior Open | F |
Numeena Rylski (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G14s |
BG 12s-18s Outdoor Singles Baltimore Junior Open | S |
Margaret Carl (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G14s |
BG 12s-18s Outdoor Singles Baltimore Junior Open | Q |
Leah Gray (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G14s |
BG 14's and 18's Outdoor Singles Hosted by Georgetown Prep Tennis Club | R4 |
Lilly Kerpen (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G14s |
BG 14's and 18's Outdoor Singles Hosted by Georgetown Prep Tennis Club | R5 |
Sunny Meng (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G14s |
BG 14's and 18's Outdoor Singles Hosted by Georgetown Prep Tennis Club | R2 |
Olivia Monaro (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G14s |
BG 14's and 18's Outdoor Singles Hosted by Georgetown Prep Tennis Club | R3 |
Zoe Gibson-Johnson (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament G18s |
B/G 14s & 18s Level 7 August 20th @ Philadelphia Cricket Club | F |
Alexis Allegretto (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament G18s |
B/G 14s & 18s Level 7 August 20th @ Philadelphia Cricket Club | S |
Rebecca Wang (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament G18s |
B/G 14s & 18s Level 7 August 20th @ Philadelphia Cricket Club | Q |
Reagan Griffith (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Centre Court: Girls 14's (Singles & Doubles) | C-S |
Noor Sayej (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Centre Court: Girls 14's (Singles & Doubles) | C-Q |
Thais Stanzione (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Centre Court: Girls 14's (Singles & Doubles) | C-S |
Amber Sotomayor (-----) |
Olivia Gilbert (-----) Lexi Stockwell (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
08/12/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Centre Court: Girls 14's (Singles & Doubles) | Q |
Amber Sotomayor (-----) |
Caroline Cosgrove (-----) Alexandra Dias (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
08/12/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Centre Court: Girls 14's (Singles & Doubles) | 16 |
Manel Guermazi (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Regis College-Rivers School BG 12s, 14s Summer Circuit Event (Round Robin) | R4 |
Zoe Pierre (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Regis College-Rivers School BG 12s, 14s Summer Circuit Event (Round Robin) | R2 |
Natalie Dudkina (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Regis College-Rivers School BG 12s, 14s Summer Circuit Event (Round Robin) | R1 |
Caroline Cosgrove (-----) |
L | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament G16s |
B/G 16s Level 6 Aug 5th/6th @ Sea Colony | F |
Melanie Kryukov (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament G16s |
B/G 16s Level 6 Aug 5th/6th @ Sea Colony | S |
Colbie Neider-Coomes (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2023 | Tournament G16s |
BG12-18 OUTDOOR Waterfall Friday Evening Singles Hosted by Luv All Tennis @ Towson University | F |
Chloe West (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
08/04/2023 | Tournament G16s |
BG12-18 OUTDOOR Waterfall Friday Evening Singles Hosted by Luv All Tennis @ Towson University | S |
Hanna Kim (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
08/04/2023 | Tournament G16s |
BG12-18 OUTDOOR Waterfall Friday Evening Singles Hosted by Luv All Tennis @ Towson University | Q |
Maia Cristia (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament G14s |
BG12-18s Singles and Doubles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | C-16 |
Margaret Carl (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament G14s |
BG12-18s Singles and Doubles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | 16 |
Rayani Jones (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament G14d |
BG12-18s Singles and Doubles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | Q |
Helena Seiken (-----) |
Alana Templeman (-----) Erika Dunwoody (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
07/22/2023 | Tournament G14s |
BG12-18s Singles and Doubles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | C-Q |
Gwyneth Fedus (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Peter Morsbach Memorial Tourn - B/G 12s (GREEN), 14s & 16s Level 7 July 17th & 18th @ Aronimink GC | F |
Alexis Glass (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Peter Morsbach Memorial Tourn - B/G 12s (GREEN), 14s & 16s Level 7 July 17th & 18th @ Aronimink GC | S |
Sophie Yang (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Peter Morsbach Memorial Tourn - B/G 12s (GREEN), 14s & 16s Level 7 July 17th & 18th @ Aronimink GC | Q |
Caroline Myers (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament G14s |
B/G 14s & 16s Level 6 July 7th (FRIDAY) & 8th @ Haverford College | F |
Katherine He (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament G14s |
B/G 14s & 16s Level 6 July 7th (FRIDAY) & 8th @ Haverford College | S |
Jane Pickford (-----) |
W | 0-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- |
Boys/Girls 14s Level 6 April 20th/21st @ Greensburg RC | ||
04/21/2024 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Mia Kaufman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 14s Level 6 April 20th/21st @ Greensburg RC | ||
04/20/2024 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Evita Barjolo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 14s Level 6 April 20th/21st @ Greensburg RC | ||
04/20/2024 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Allison Massaro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
All Court Tennis Academy Outdoor Mixed Doubles 12's-18's | ||
04/06/2024 | R5 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Noah Geller-Pawlak (-----) | 8-4 |
MINAKSHI MULIYIL (-----) Austin Chhun (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
All Court Tennis Academy Outdoor Mixed Doubles 12's-18's | ||
04/06/2024 | R3 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Noah Geller-Pawlak (-----) | 8-1 |
Helena Seiken (-----) Evan Puente (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
All Court Tennis Academy Outdoor Mixed Doubles 12's-18's | ||
04/06/2024 | R2 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Noah Geller-Pawlak (-----) | 8-3 |
Olivia Rickard (-----) Rafa Cordish (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
All Court Tennis Academy Outdoor Mixed Doubles 12's-18's | ||
04/06/2024 | R1 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Noah Geller-Pawlak (-----) | 8-4 |
Arjun Gupta (-----) Irina Ghosh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Weston Racquet Club Girls 14s (Sunday) | ||
03/31/2024 | R4 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 | Diya Krishnan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Weston Racquet Club Girls 14s (Sunday) | ||
03/31/2024 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 | Elizabeth Livings (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Weston Racquet Club Girls 14s (Sunday) | ||
03/31/2024 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 | Priya Gupta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Dec 27/28 @ Gulph Mills-VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | ||
12/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Sarah Henderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Dec 27/28 @ Gulph Mills-VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | ||
12/27/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Ashni Amin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Port Washington December Open BG14,16 *top down by ranking | ||
12/17/2023 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Sonali Prabhakar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Port Washington December Open BG14,16 *top down by ranking | ||
12/17/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Taylor Winthrop (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Port Washington December Open BG14,16 *top down by ranking | ||
12/16/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Emma Mengler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Port Washington December Open BG14,16 *top down by ranking | ||
12/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Chito Shukla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Port Washington December Open BG14,16 *top down by ranking | ||
12/15/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Eliza Li (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Girls 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Nov 18th/19th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
11/18/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Ritika Maurya (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Girls 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Nov 18th/19th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
11/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Evalina Zerres (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 7 - BG 14's-18's OUTDOOR Evening Tournament Waterfalled Singles by MSK Tennis @ Olney | ||
11/03/2023 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 | Aerin Fenty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 7 - BG 14's-18's OUTDOOR Evening Tournament Waterfalled Singles by MSK Tennis @ Olney | ||
11/03/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 | Anasia Scott (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG 14s and18s OUTDOOR Waterfall Singles Hosted by Georgetown Prep Tennis Club | ||
10/21/2023 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 | Mia Juarez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG 14s and18s OUTDOOR Waterfall Singles Hosted by Georgetown Prep Tennis Club | ||
10/21/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 | Priya Khanna (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG 14s and18s OUTDOOR Waterfall Singles Hosted by Georgetown Prep Tennis Club | ||
10/21/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Nya Lowery (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Girls 14s Level 5 OPEN FLIGHTED Oct 7th/8th @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
10/07/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Keira Tinory (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 14s Level 5 OPEN FLIGHTED Oct 7th/8th @ RCW Athletic Club | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Avery Allan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Sept 23rd/24th @ Hershey RC | ||
09/24/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Sarah Koller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Sept 23rd/24th @ Hershey RC | ||
09/23/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Paytyn Plank (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Sept 23rd/24th @ Hershey RC | ||
09/23/2023 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Claire Minerva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG14 OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by LUVALL TENNIS @ HARFORD COMMUNITY COLLEGE | ||
09/16/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Julia Carrese (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG14 OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by LUVALL TENNIS @ HARFORD COMMUNITY COLLEGE | ||
09/16/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Sasha Henesy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG 12s-18s Outdoor Singles Baltimore Junior Open | ||
09/10/2023 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 | Numeena Rylski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG 12s-18s Outdoor Singles Baltimore Junior Open | ||
09/10/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 | Margaret Carl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG 12s-18s Outdoor Singles Baltimore Junior Open | ||
09/10/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 | Leah Gray (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG 14's and 18's Outdoor Singles Hosted by Georgetown Prep Tennis Club | ||
09/03/2023 | R4 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Lilly Kerpen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG 14's and 18's Outdoor Singles Hosted by Georgetown Prep Tennis Club | ||
09/03/2023 | R5 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Sunny Meng (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG 14's and 18's Outdoor Singles Hosted by Georgetown Prep Tennis Club | ||
09/02/2023 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Olivia Monaro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG 14's and 18's Outdoor Singles Hosted by Georgetown Prep Tennis Club | ||
09/02/2023 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Zoe Gibson-Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 14s & 18s Level 7 August 20th @ Philadelphia Cricket Club | ||
08/20/2023 | F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Alexis Allegretto (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 14s & 18s Level 7 August 20th @ Philadelphia Cricket Club | ||
08/20/2023 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Rebecca Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 14s & 18s Level 7 August 20th @ Philadelphia Cricket Club | ||
08/20/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Reagan Griffith (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: Girls 14's (Singles & Doubles) | ||
08/13/2023 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Noor Sayej (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: Girls 14's (Singles & Doubles) | ||
08/12/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Thais Stanzione (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: Girls 14's (Singles & Doubles) | ||
08/12/2023 | C-S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Amber Sotomayor (-----) | 8-2 |
Olivia Gilbert (-----) Lexi Stockwell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: Girls 14's (Singles & Doubles) | ||
08/12/2023 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Amber Sotomayor (-----) | 8-0 |
Caroline Cosgrove (-----) Alexandra Dias (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: Girls 14's (Singles & Doubles) | ||
08/12/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Manel Guermazi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Regis College-Rivers School BG 12s, 14s Summer Circuit Event (Round Robin) | ||
08/09/2023 | R4 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Zoe Pierre (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Regis College-Rivers School BG 12s, 14s Summer Circuit Event (Round Robin) | ||
08/09/2023 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Natalie Dudkina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Regis College-Rivers School BG 12s, 14s Summer Circuit Event (Round Robin) | ||
08/09/2023 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-2 2-4 1-0 |
Caroline Cosgrove (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 16s Level 6 Aug 5th/6th @ Sea Colony | ||
08/06/2023 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Melanie Kryukov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 16s Level 6 Aug 5th/6th @ Sea Colony | ||
08/05/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Colbie Neider-Coomes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12-18 OUTDOOR Waterfall Friday Evening Singles Hosted by Luv All Tennis @ Towson University | ||
08/04/2023 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 | Chloe West (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12-18 OUTDOOR Waterfall Friday Evening Singles Hosted by Luv All Tennis @ Towson University | ||
08/04/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 | Hanna Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12-18 OUTDOOR Waterfall Friday Evening Singles Hosted by Luv All Tennis @ Towson University | ||
08/04/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 | Maia Cristia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12-18s Singles and Doubles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
07/23/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Margaret Carl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12-18s Singles and Doubles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
07/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Rayani Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12-18s Singles and Doubles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
07/22/2023 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Helena Seiken (-----) | 8-6 |
Alana Templeman (-----) Erika Dunwoody (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12-18s Singles and Doubles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
07/22/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Gwyneth Fedus (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peter Morsbach Memorial Tourn - B/G 12s (GREEN), 14s & 16s Level 7 July 17th & 18th @ Aronimink GC | ||
07/18/2023 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Alexis Glass (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peter Morsbach Memorial Tourn - B/G 12s (GREEN), 14s & 16s Level 7 July 17th & 18th @ Aronimink GC | ||
07/18/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Sophie Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peter Morsbach Memorial Tourn - B/G 12s (GREEN), 14s & 16s Level 7 July 17th & 18th @ Aronimink GC | ||
07/18/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Caroline Myers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 14s & 16s Level 6 July 7th (FRIDAY) & 8th @ Haverford College | ||
07/08/2023 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Katherine He (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 14s & 16s Level 6 July 7th (FRIDAY) & 8th @ Haverford College | ||
07/08/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
0-6 6-2 1-0 |
Jane Pickford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap