Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Nolan Armfield (Mansfield, TX)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
El Paso Sun Bowl | 5-8 |
Mills Hall (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
12/18/2022 | Tournament B16s |
El Paso Sun Bowl | Q |
Grady Callahan (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2022 | Tournament B16s |
El Paso Sun Bowl | 16 |
Ayden Fraire (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2022 | Tournament B16s |
El Paso Sun Bowl | 32 |
Carson Shapiro (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
El Paso Sun Bowl | Q |
Vivica Corley (-----) |
Charlie Burdell (-----) Athena Wardy (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
12/17/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
El Paso Sun Bowl | 16 |
Vivica Corley (-----) |
Leo Bermudez (-----) Gema Perales (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
12/11/2022 | Tournament B16s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R5 |
Nathaniel Rhyne (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
12/11/2022 | Tournament B16s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Tobias Pfeiffer (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
12/11/2022 | Tournament B16s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Tristan Jongs (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
benjamin Qu (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | SO-F |
Akshay Bhaskar (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | SO-S |
Jackson Hanish (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Mitchell Spence (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | W-Q |
Caleb Sammer (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | SE-F |
Manas Bommakanti (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | SO-S |
Lokesh Narne (-----) |
L | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | W-Q |
kaushik PADMANABHAN (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Asim Hashem (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | SE-F |
Shaye Grant (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | SO-S |
Diego Alvarez (-----) |
L | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | W-Q |
Luis Gomez (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Creed Ford (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B16s |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | W-F |
srikar koppana (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B16s |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | W-S |
David Vozeh (-----) |
W | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B16s |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | W-Q |
Justin Xie (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B16s |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Jackson Hanish (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | 3RD |
Shaye Grant (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | NO-S |
Thanh-Tri Nguyen (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Kevin Lee (-----) |
L | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Noah Chen (-----) |
W | 6-4 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Southern Oaks | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R4 |
Hadden Blackman (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Southern Oaks | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Keanu Vu (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Southern Oaks | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Nikhil Inja (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Southern Oaks | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Ian Wu (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2022 | Tournament B16s |
DPTA - Boys & Girls 16s & 18 Singles and Doubles | F |
Daniel Hogan (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2022 | Tournament B16s |
DPTA - Boys & Girls 16s & 18 Singles and Doubles | S |
Kavin Karthikeyan (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
DPTA - Boys & Girls 16s & 18 Singles and Doubles | Q |
Shail Jani (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
DPTA - Boys & Girls 16s & 18 Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Nikhil Inja (-----) |
W | 5-7 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Ass'n | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | P2-F |
Noel Raj (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
05/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Ass'n | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Cole O'Leary (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Ass'n | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Ford Myers (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Ass'n | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Cort Baker-Bussan (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B16s |
METROPLEX | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Graham Akin (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B16s |
METROPLEX | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R4 |
Boone McHaney (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2022 | Tournament B16s |
METROPLEX | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R5 |
Bo Blauser (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
METROPLEX | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Siddarth Manoj (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B16s |
SFTS Level 6 B&G 12, 14, 16, 18 Singles | R3 |
Saatvik Moorthy (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B16s |
SFTS Level 6 B&G 12, 14, 16, 18 Singles | R5 |
Aarav Metai (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
SFTS Level 6 B&G 12, 14, 16, 18 Singles | R2 |
Oliver Muenker (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
SFTS Level 6 B&G 12, 14, 16, 18 Singles | R1 |
Aman Rangee (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
El Paso Sun Bowl | ||
12/19/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Mills Hall (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
El Paso Sun Bowl | ||
12/18/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Grady Callahan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
El Paso Sun Bowl | ||
12/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Ayden Fraire (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
El Paso Sun Bowl | ||
12/17/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Carson Shapiro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
El Paso Sun Bowl | ||
12/17/2022 | Q | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Vivica Corley (-----) | 8-3 |
Charlie Burdell (-----) Athena Wardy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
El Paso Sun Bowl | ||
12/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Vivica Corley (-----) | 8-3 |
Leo Bermudez (-----) Gema Perales (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
12/11/2022 | R5 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-5 | Nathaniel Rhyne (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
12/11/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-3 | Tobias Pfeiffer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
12/11/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Tristan Jongs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
12/10/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
benjamin Qu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/20/2022 | SO-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Akshay Bhaskar (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/20/2022 | SO-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Jackson Hanish (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Mitchell Spence (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/19/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Caleb Sammer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/06/2022 | SE-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Manas Bommakanti (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/06/2022 | SO-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Lokesh Narne (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/05/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
kaushik PADMANABHAN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bad Dawg - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Asim Hashem (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/02/2022 | SE-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Shaye Grant (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/02/2022 | SO-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Diego Alvarez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/01/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Luis Gomez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks - Boys & Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
10/01/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Creed Ford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/04/2022 | W-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
srikar koppana (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/04/2022 | W-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
David Vozeh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/03/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Justin Xie (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SFTS - Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Singles and Doubles | ||
09/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jackson Hanish (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/21/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Shaye Grant (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/21/2022 | NO-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Thanh-Tri Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/20/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Kevin Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club - Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
08/20/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 0-6 1-0 |
Noah Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
07/31/2022 | R4 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Hadden Blackman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
07/31/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Keanu Vu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
07/30/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Nikhil Inja (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
07/30/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ian Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA - Boys & Girls 16s & 18 Singles and Doubles | ||
07/24/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Daniel Hogan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA - Boys & Girls 16s & 18 Singles and Doubles | ||
07/24/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Kavin Karthikeyan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA - Boys & Girls 16s & 18 Singles and Doubles | ||
07/23/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Shail Jani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA - Boys & Girls 16s & 18 Singles and Doubles | ||
07/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-7 7-6 1-0 |
Nikhil Inja (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Ass'n | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
05/15/2022 | P2-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Noel Raj (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Ass'n | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
05/15/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Cole O'Leary (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Ass'n | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
05/14/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Ford Myers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Ass'n | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
05/14/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Cort Baker-Bussan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/24/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Graham Akin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/24/2022 | R4 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Boone McHaney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/24/2022 | R5 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Bo Blauser (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
04/23/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Siddarth Manoj (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS Level 6 B&G 12, 14, 16, 18 Singles | ||
01/16/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Saatvik Moorthy (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SFTS Level 6 B&G 12, 14, 16, 18 Singles | ||
01/16/2022 | R5 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Aarav Metai (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SFTS Level 6 B&G 12, 14, 16, 18 Singles | ||
01/15/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Oliver Muenker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS Level 6 B&G 12, 14, 16, 18 Singles | ||
01/15/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Aman Rangee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap