Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Nolan Shaub (Union Grove, WI)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/29/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | QCF |
Jack Secord (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | QCS |
Kristian Blagoev (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | Q |
Avner Wong (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 16 |
Anthony Osipov (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 32 |
Peter Berns (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/12/2020 | Tournament B16s |
North Shore Elite Jr. Holiday Open - Level 4 | F |
Peter Berns (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/12/2020 | Tournament B16s |
North Shore Elite Jr. Holiday Open - Level 4 | S |
Oscar Corwin (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/11/2020 | Tournament B16s |
North Shore Elite Jr. Holiday Open - Level 4 | Q |
Mario Bonilla (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/28/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Ryan Nelson (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/28/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R1 |
Jonah Chernett (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-Q |
Max Braun (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/08/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R3 |
Zachary Bobofchak (-----) |
W | 6-1 3-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/08/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R3Q |
Tyler Lane (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/08/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R2 |
Cole Kirchick (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 32 |
Winston Stangle (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 64 |
Joaquin Garcia Argibay (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/25/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Four Lakes Boys Junior Classic - Level 4 | 3RD |
Jaden Dai (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/25/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Four Lakes Boys Junior Classic - Level 4 | S |
Oscar Corwin (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/24/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Four Lakes Boys Junior Classic - Level 4 | Q |
Alexander Bo (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/24/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Four Lakes Boys Junior Classic - Level 4 | 16 |
Alex Denizov (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 16 |
Oscar Corwin (-----) |
L | 7-6 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 32 |
Stanton Okesson (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R2 |
Devyn Gans (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/26/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Wisconsin District Closed - Level 3 | 3RD |
Graham Benish (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/26/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Wisconsin District Closed - Level 3 | S |
Kristian Blagoev (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Wisconsin District Closed - Level 3 | Q |
Alexander Bo (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Wisconsin District Closed - Level 3 | 16 |
Finnian Milleman (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/01/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Four Lakes 10's, 12's & 14's Boys Challenger - Level 4 | F |
Benedict Graft (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/29/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Four Lakes 10's, 12's & 14's Boys Challenger - Level 4 | S |
Everett Reid (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/29/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Four Lakes 10's, 12's & 14's Boys Challenger - Level 4 | Q |
Laksh Mehta (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Mequon Elite Jr Indoor B&G Level 4 | F |
Ty Schneider (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Mequon Elite Jr Indoor B&G Level 4 | S |
Chase Lindwall (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Mequon Elite Jr Indoor B&G Level 4 | Q |
Aarush Gupta (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Mequon Elite Jr Indoor B&G Level 4 | 16 |
Varun Nuthi (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Four Lakes Boys 18/14/12/10 Level 4 Tournament | F |
Christian Marsh (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Four Lakes Boys 18/14/12/10 Level 4 Tournament | S |
Cameron Kryscio (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/25/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Four Lakes Boys 18/14/12/10 Level 4 Tournament | Q |
Joseph Russell (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/25/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Four Lakes Boys 18/14/12/10 Level 4 Tournament | 16 |
Ishaan Jana (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | F |
Avner Wong (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | S |
Jack Secord (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | Q |
Peter Berns (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 16 |
Gakuto Morikawa (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 32 |
Reed Sugarman (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 64 |
Chase Peirce (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
12/29/2020 | QCF | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jack Secord (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
12/28/2020 | QCS | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Kristian Blagoev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
12/28/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Avner Wong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
12/27/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Anthony Osipov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
12/27/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Peter Berns (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Shore Elite Jr. Holiday Open - Level 4 | ||
12/12/2020 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Peter Berns (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Shore Elite Jr. Holiday Open - Level 4 | ||
12/12/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Oscar Corwin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Shore Elite Jr. Holiday Open - Level 4 | ||
12/11/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Mario Bonilla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
11/28/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-0 1-0 |
Ryan Nelson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
11/28/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jonah Chernett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/09/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Max Braun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/08/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 3-0 |
Zachary Bobofchak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/08/2020 | C-R3Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Tyler Lane (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/08/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Cole Kirchick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/07/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Winston Stangle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/07/2020 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Joaquin Garcia Argibay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Four Lakes Boys Junior Classic - Level 4 | ||
10/25/2020 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Jaden Dai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Four Lakes Boys Junior Classic - Level 4 | ||
10/25/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Oscar Corwin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Four Lakes Boys Junior Classic - Level 4 | ||
10/24/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Alexander Bo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Four Lakes Boys Junior Classic - Level 4 | ||
10/24/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Alex Denizov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
08/01/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 1-6 1-0 |
Oscar Corwin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
08/01/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Stanton Okesson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
08/01/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Devyn Gans (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin District Closed - Level 3 | ||
07/26/2020 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 7-6 |
Graham Benish (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin District Closed - Level 3 | ||
07/26/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Kristian Blagoev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin District Closed - Level 3 | ||
07/25/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Alexander Bo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin District Closed - Level 3 | ||
07/25/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Finnian Milleman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Four Lakes 10's, 12's & 14's Boys Challenger - Level 4 | ||
03/01/2020 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Benedict Graft (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Four Lakes 10's, 12's & 14's Boys Challenger - Level 4 | ||
02/29/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Everett Reid (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Four Lakes 10's, 12's & 14's Boys Challenger - Level 4 | ||
02/29/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Laksh Mehta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mequon Elite Jr Indoor B&G Level 4 | ||
02/02/2020 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Ty Schneider (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mequon Elite Jr Indoor B&G Level 4 | ||
02/02/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Chase Lindwall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mequon Elite Jr Indoor B&G Level 4 | ||
02/02/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Aarush Gupta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mequon Elite Jr Indoor B&G Level 4 | ||
02/01/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Varun Nuthi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Four Lakes Boys 18/14/12/10 Level 4 Tournament | ||
01/26/2020 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Christian Marsh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Four Lakes Boys 18/14/12/10 Level 4 Tournament | ||
01/26/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Cameron Kryscio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Four Lakes Boys 18/14/12/10 Level 4 Tournament | ||
01/25/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Joseph Russell (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Four Lakes Boys 18/14/12/10 Level 4 Tournament | ||
01/25/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ishaan Jana (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/13/2020 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Avner Wong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/13/2020 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 6-2 |
Jack Secord (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/12/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Peter Berns (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/12/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Gakuto Morikawa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/11/2020 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Reed Sugarman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/11/2020 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Chase Peirce (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap