Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Norah Dumala (Wilbraham, MA)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06/20/2021 | Tournament G18s |
New England Junior Sectionals: BG 18's | C-16 |
Madeline Omicioli (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2021 | Tournament G18s |
New England Junior Sectionals: BG 18's | 16 |
Ava Esposito Cogan (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament G18s |
New England Junior Sectionals: BG 18's | 32 |
Amy Maalouf (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2021 | Tournament G16s |
TSL: Girls 16's | C-Q |
Sophia Rhazali (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2021 | Tournament G16s |
TSL: Girls 16's | C-16 |
Tara Best (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/11/2021 | Tournament G16s |
TSL: Girls 16's | 32 |
Ren Barton (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/23/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Providence Tennis Open: BG 14's | 3RD |
Kaitlin Long (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/23/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Providence Tennis Open: BG 14's | S |
Halina Nguyen (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Providence Tennis Open: BG 14's | Q |
Nadia Andrew (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Providence Tennis Open: BG 14's | 16 |
Karina Artemiev (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Centre Court: BG 16 | C-16 |
Kiley Pickens (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/16/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Centre Court: BG 16 | 32 |
Carina Cristobal (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/28/2021 | Tournament G14d |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: Girls 12U (Sat), 14U (Sun) Doubles | C-S |
Jeanne Mei Larouche (-----) |
Karina Artemiev (-----) Anna Schlenker (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
03/28/2021 | Tournament G14d |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: Girls 12U (Sat), 14U (Sun) Doubles | Q |
Jeanne Mei Larouche (-----) |
Karolina Lincer (-----) Olivia Koziol (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
03/13/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Tennis Club of Trumbull: G 16's | C-16 |
Shelley Tang (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Tennis Club of Trumbull: G 16's | 16 |
Kristen Chin (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Tennis Club of Trumbull: G 16's | 32 |
Cecilia Buono (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Centre Court: BG 12, 14, 16, 18 | R2 |
Alexis Poluvatzick (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Centre Court: BG 12, 14, 16, 18 | R1 |
Emily ZhiXuan Zhang (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Centre Court: BG 12, 14, 16, 18 | R3 |
Elizabeth Gardner (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Lakeville: BG 12, 16 | R2 |
Devon Connerly (-----) |
W | 4-2 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Lakeville: BG 12, 16 | R3 |
Mia McCandless (-----) |
W | 4-2 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Lakeville: BG 12, 16 | R1 |
Megan McCusker (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys-Girls 12,14,16,18 | R1 |
Taylor Suozzo (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys-Girls 12,14,16,18 | R5 |
Lindsay Popeo (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys-Girls 12,14,16,18 | R2 |
Maddie Weiler (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/26/2020 | Tournament G14s |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12,14,16,18 + New L7 BG 12 Green Ball | Q |
Emma Schillinger (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2020 | Tournament G14s |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12,14,16,18 + New L7 BG 12 Green Ball | 16 |
Eliana Gaudreau (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/21/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Level 5, Lakeville: BG 16 | 16 |
Devon Connerly (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/31/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Level 5, East Hartford (Qualifier Event): BG 16 | Q |
Sebaga Kombo (-----) |
L | 6-1 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/31/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Level 5, East Hartford (Qualifier Event): BG 16 | 16 |
Elle Tesoriero (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/24/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Level 5, Bloomfield: BG 16 | Q |
Athena Li (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/24/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Level 5, Bloomfield: BG 16 | 16 |
Mia McCandless (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Level 5, Tennis & Fitness of Rocky Hill: BG 16 (Qualifier Event) | 16 |
Charlotte Calderwood (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Level 5, Tennis & Fitness of Rocky Hill: BG 16 (Qualifier Event) | 32 |
Mara Wolff (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/03/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 5, Bloomfield: BG 14's (Qualifier Event) | Q |
Willow Assante-LaBash (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Level 5, Sportsmen's: Girls 16's (Qualifier Event) (No B14's) | 16 |
Olivia Chen (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 5, Farmington Valley: BG 14 | S |
Kaya Moe (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 5, Farmington Valley: BG 14 | 3RD |
Sofia Guzzoni (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 5, Farmington Valley: BG 14 | Q |
Sophia Rhazali (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Level 5, TSL@ Forest Park: BG 16,18 | Q |
Shelley Tang (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Level 6, Guilford Racquet Club: BG 12,14,16,18 | RR |
Katharine Rolfe (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
08/08/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Level 6, Guilford Racquet Club: BG 12,14,16,18 | RR |
Sofia Feigelson (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
08/07/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Level 6, Guilford Racquet Club: BG 12,14,16,18 | RR |
Olivia Boeckman (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/25/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Level 5, Centre Court: BG 16 (Qualifier Event) | Q |
Anya Beniwal (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Level 6, Providence Tennis Academy, BG: 12,14,16,18 | RR |
Tess Sweeney (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
07/18/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Level 6, Providence Tennis Academy, BG: 12,14,16,18 | RR |
Kennedy Alexis (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
07/18/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Level 6, Providence Tennis Academy, BG: 12,14,16,18 | RR |
Veronika Moroz (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
07/15/2020 | Tournament G16s |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Longfellow New Hampshire (Mid-Week): BG 12,14,16,18 | 16 |
Skylar Jara (-----) |
L | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/22/2020 | Tournament G14s |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Newington Tennis Center: BG 14 | 16 |
Sebaga Kombo (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2020 | Tournament G14d |
New L5 = 2019 L6, East Hartford Doubles : BG 14,18 (Sun) *See Notes Below* | Q |
Reagan Colton (-----) |
Janica Bo (-----) Emma Schillinger (-----) |
L | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- |
02/16/2020 | Tournament G14d |
New L5 = 2019 L6, East Hartford Doubles : BG 14,18 (Sun) *See Notes Below* | C-S |
Reagan Colton (-----) |
Katie Driscoll (-----) Audrey Kercher (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-1 |
S | ----- |
02/08/2020 | Tournament G14s |
New L5 = 2019 L6, East Hartford Tournament: BG 14,18 *See Notes Below* | 16 |
Stella Dodd (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/12/2020 | Tournament G18d |
New L5 = 2019 L6, East Hartford Doubles RR Event: BG 12,16 (Sat) & 14,18 (Sun) *See Notes Below* | RR |
Katelyn Horky (-----) |
Sophie Gardner (-----) Jordyn Lee (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
01/12/2020 | Tournament G18d |
New L5 = 2019 L6, East Hartford Doubles RR Event: BG 12,16 (Sat) & 14,18 (Sun) *See Notes Below* | RR |
Katelyn Horky (-----) |
Sydney Handel (-----) Abigail Handel (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- |
01/12/2020 | Tournament G18d |
New L5 = 2019 L6, East Hartford Doubles RR Event: BG 12,16 (Sat) & 14,18 (Sun) *See Notes Below* | RR |
Katelyn Horky (-----) |
Emma Aberle (-----) Sadie Ehrenberg (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
01/11/2020 | Tournament G16d |
New L5 = 2019 L6, East Hartford Doubles RR Event: BG 12,16 (Sat) & 14,18 (Sun) *See Notes Below* | RR |
Katelyn Horky (-----) |
Lucia Pino (-----) Isabella Sicignano (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
01/11/2020 | Tournament G16d |
New L5 = 2019 L6, East Hartford Doubles RR Event: BG 12,16 (Sat) & 14,18 (Sun) *See Notes Below* | RR |
Katelyn Horky (-----) |
Emma Aberle (-----) Sadie Ehrenberg (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
01/04/2020 | Tournament G16s |
New L6 = 2019 L7, Bloomfield Round Robin Event: BG 16 *See Notes Below* | RR |
Catherine Zak (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
01/04/2020 | Tournament G16s |
New L6 = 2019 L7, Bloomfield Round Robin Event: BG 16 *See Notes Below* | RR |
Natalia Roseff (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
01/04/2020 | Tournament G16s |
New L6 = 2019 L7, Bloomfield Round Robin Event: BG 16 *See Notes Below* | RR |
Aimee Zheng (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
12/27/2019 | Tournament G14s |
New Canaan Racquet Club Holiday Classic 12,14 L6 | S |
Ashlynn Koons (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Tennis Central Club 14 L6 Challenger Circuit | 32 |
Anya Kunar (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Pinewoods 12,16(Sat) & 14,18(Sun) L6 Doubles Round Robin Challenger Event | RR |
Piper Remillard (-----) |
Willow Assante-LaBash (-----) Lucy Oyebog (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
11/24/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Pinewoods 12,16(Sat) & 14,18(Sun) L6 Doubles Round Robin Challenger Event | RR |
Piper Remillard (-----) |
Caroline Caggiano (-----) Hannah Haywood (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
11/24/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Pinewoods 12,16(Sat) & 14,18(Sun) L6 Doubles Round Robin Challenger Event | RR |
Piper Remillard (-----) |
Ashlynn Koons (-----) Sophia Rhazali (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
11/16/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Newington 16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | Q |
Adithi Wijesekera (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- |
New England Junior Sectionals: BG 18's | ||
06/20/2021 | C-16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Madeline Omicioli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New England Junior Sectionals: BG 18's | ||
06/20/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ava Esposito Cogan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New England Junior Sectionals: BG 18's | ||
06/19/2021 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Amy Maalouf (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TSL: Girls 16's | ||
06/13/2021 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Sophia Rhazali (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TSL: Girls 16's | ||
06/12/2021 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Tara Best (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
TSL: Girls 16's | ||
06/11/2021 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 6-3 |
Ren Barton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Providence Tennis Open: BG 14's | ||
05/23/2021 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Kaitlin Long (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Providence Tennis Open: BG 14's | ||
05/23/2021 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Halina Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Providence Tennis Open: BG 14's | ||
05/22/2021 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Nadia Andrew (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Providence Tennis Open: BG 14's | ||
05/22/2021 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Karina Artemiev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: BG 16 | ||
04/17/2021 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Kiley Pickens (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: BG 16 | ||
04/16/2021 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Carina Cristobal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: Girls 12U (Sat), 14U (Sun) Doubles | ||
03/28/2021 | C-S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Jeanne Mei Larouche (-----) | 8-6 |
Karina Artemiev (-----) Anna Schlenker (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: Girls 12U (Sat), 14U (Sun) Doubles | ||
03/28/2021 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Jeanne Mei Larouche (-----) | 8-0 |
Karolina Lincer (-----) Olivia Koziol (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Club of Trumbull: G 16's | ||
03/13/2021 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Shelley Tang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Club of Trumbull: G 16's | ||
03/13/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Kristen Chin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Club of Trumbull: G 16's | ||
03/12/2021 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Cecilia Buono (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: BG 12, 14, 16, 18 | ||
02/20/2021 | R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Alexis Poluvatzick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: BG 12, 14, 16, 18 | ||
02/20/2021 | R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Emily ZhiXuan Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: BG 12, 14, 16, 18 | ||
02/20/2021 | R3 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Elizabeth Gardner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeville: BG 12, 16 | ||
02/15/2021 | R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Devon Connerly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeville: BG 12, 16 | ||
02/15/2021 | R3 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Mia McCandless (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeville: BG 12, 16 | ||
02/15/2021 | R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
5-4 4-2 |
Megan McCusker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys-Girls 12,14,16,18 | ||
02/06/2021 | R1 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Taylor Suozzo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys-Girls 12,14,16,18 | ||
02/06/2021 | R5 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Lindsay Popeo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys-Girls 12,14,16,18 | ||
02/06/2021 | R2 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Maddie Weiler (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12,14,16,18 + New L7 BG 12 Green Ball | ||
12/26/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Emma Schillinger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12,14,16,18 + New L7 BG 12 Green Ball | ||
12/26/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Eliana Gaudreau (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Lakeville: BG 16 | ||
11/21/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Devon Connerly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, East Hartford (Qualifier Event): BG 16 | ||
10/31/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 2-6 1-0 |
Sebaga Kombo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, East Hartford (Qualifier Event): BG 16 | ||
10/31/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Elle Tesoriero (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Bloomfield: BG 16 | ||
10/24/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Athena Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Bloomfield: BG 16 | ||
10/24/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Mia McCandless (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Tennis & Fitness of Rocky Hill: BG 16 (Qualifier Event) | ||
10/17/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Charlotte Calderwood (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Tennis & Fitness of Rocky Hill: BG 16 (Qualifier Event) | ||
10/16/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Mara Wolff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Bloomfield: BG 14's (Qualifier Event) | ||
10/03/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Willow Assante-LaBash (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Sportsmen's: Girls 16's (Qualifier Event) (No B14's) | ||
09/19/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Olivia Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Farmington Valley: BG 14 | ||
09/06/2020 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Kaya Moe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Farmington Valley: BG 14 | ||
09/05/2020 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Sofia Guzzoni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Farmington Valley: BG 14 | ||
09/05/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Sophia Rhazali (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, TSL@ Forest Park: BG 16,18 | ||
08/22/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Shelley Tang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6, Guilford Racquet Club: BG 12,14,16,18 | ||
08/08/2020 | RR | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 | Katharine Rolfe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6, Guilford Racquet Club: BG 12,14,16,18 | ||
08/08/2020 | RR | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 | Sofia Feigelson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6, Guilford Racquet Club: BG 12,14,16,18 | ||
08/07/2020 | RR | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Olivia Boeckman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Centre Court: BG 16 (Qualifier Event) | ||
07/25/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Anya Beniwal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6, Providence Tennis Academy, BG: 12,14,16,18 | ||
07/18/2020 | RR | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 | Tess Sweeney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6, Providence Tennis Academy, BG: 12,14,16,18 | ||
07/18/2020 | RR | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 | Kennedy Alexis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6, Providence Tennis Academy, BG: 12,14,16,18 | ||
07/18/2020 | RR | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 | Veronika Moroz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Longfellow New Hampshire (Mid-Week): BG 12,14,16,18 | ||
07/15/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Skylar Jara (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Newington Tennis Center: BG 14 | ||
02/22/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Sebaga Kombo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, East Hartford Doubles : BG 14,18 (Sun) *See Notes Below* | ||
02/16/2020 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Reagan Colton (-----) | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Janica Bo (-----) Emma Schillinger (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, East Hartford Doubles : BG 14,18 (Sun) *See Notes Below* | ||
02/16/2020 | C-S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Reagan Colton (-----) | 5-3 4-1 |
Katie Driscoll (-----) Audrey Kercher (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, East Hartford Tournament: BG 14,18 *See Notes Below* | ||
02/08/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Stella Dodd (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, East Hartford Doubles RR Event: BG 12,16 (Sat) & 14,18 (Sun) *See Notes Below* | ||
01/12/2020 | RR | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Katelyn Horky (-----) | 6-1 |
Sophie Gardner (-----) Jordyn Lee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, East Hartford Doubles RR Event: BG 12,16 (Sat) & 14,18 (Sun) *See Notes Below* | ||
01/12/2020 | RR | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Katelyn Horky (-----) | 7-5 |
Sydney Handel (-----) Abigail Handel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, East Hartford Doubles RR Event: BG 12,16 (Sat) & 14,18 (Sun) *See Notes Below* | ||
01/12/2020 | RR | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Katelyn Horky (-----) | 6-3 |
Emma Aberle (-----) Sadie Ehrenberg (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, East Hartford Doubles RR Event: BG 12,16 (Sat) & 14,18 (Sun) *See Notes Below* | ||
01/11/2020 | RR | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Katelyn Horky (-----) | 6-2 |
Lucia Pino (-----) Isabella Sicignano (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, East Hartford Doubles RR Event: BG 12,16 (Sat) & 14,18 (Sun) *See Notes Below* | ||
01/11/2020 | RR | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Katelyn Horky (-----) | 6-2 |
Emma Aberle (-----) Sadie Ehrenberg (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L6 = 2019 L7, Bloomfield Round Robin Event: BG 16 *See Notes Below* | ||
01/04/2020 | RR | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 | Catherine Zak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L6 = 2019 L7, Bloomfield Round Robin Event: BG 16 *See Notes Below* | ||
01/04/2020 | RR | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 | Natalia Roseff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L6 = 2019 L7, Bloomfield Round Robin Event: BG 16 *See Notes Below* | ||
01/04/2020 | RR | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 | Aimee Zheng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New Canaan Racquet Club Holiday Classic 12,14 L6 | ||
12/27/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Ashlynn Koons (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Central Club 14 L6 Challenger Circuit | ||
12/07/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Anya Kunar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pinewoods 12,16(Sat) & 14,18(Sun) L6 Doubles Round Robin Challenger Event | ||
11/24/2019 | RR | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Piper Remillard (-----) | 6-3 |
Willow Assante-LaBash (-----) Lucy Oyebog (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pinewoods 12,16(Sat) & 14,18(Sun) L6 Doubles Round Robin Challenger Event | ||
11/24/2019 | RR | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Piper Remillard (-----) | 6-2 |
Caroline Caggiano (-----) Hannah Haywood (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pinewoods 12,16(Sat) & 14,18(Sun) L6 Doubles Round Robin Challenger Event | ||
11/24/2019 | RR | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Piper Remillard (-----) | 6-4 |
Ashlynn Koons (-----) Sophia Rhazali (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Newington 16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
11/16/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Adithi Wijesekera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap