Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Novak Wei (Riverside, CA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/27/2024 | Tournament B12d |
RMTA Anaheim Hills (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls & Mixed) | S |
Angelo Olea (-----) |
Ted Matek (-----) Derek Kim (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- |
04/27/2024 | Tournament B12s |
RMTA Anaheim Hills (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls & Mixed) | R3 |
Elvin QiHuo Liao (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament B12s |
RMTA Anaheim Hills (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls & Mixed) | R2 |
Antonio Lin (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament B12s |
RMTA Anaheim Hills (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls & Mixed) | R1 |
Charles Shen (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament B12s |
RMTA Anaheim Hills (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls & Mixed) | P1-Q |
Bruce McEvoy (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Lakewood Tennis Center | C-Q |
Edison Suryoutomo (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Lakewood Tennis Center | 16 |
Lucas Riego de dios (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament B12s |
V&V Tennis Academy, Mission Viejo | Q |
Joshua Lee (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament B12s |
V&V Tennis Academy, Mission Viejo | 16 |
Massimo Norero (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Patel Tennis, Fountain Valley | 16 |
Tuan Khang Le (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Lakewood Tennis Center (Split Draw 32 Players for BG12-16) | C-S |
John Sun (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
03/17/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Lakewood Tennis Center (Split Draw 32 Players for BG12-16) | C-Q |
Justin Anvar (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/16/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Lakewood Tennis Center (Split Draw 32 Players for BG12-16) | C-QQ |
Ren Katsumata (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
03/16/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Lakewood Tennis Center (Split Draw 32 Players for BG12-16) | 16 |
Harvey Baek (-----) |
L | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Anaheim Tennis Center | C-QQ |
Harvey Shen (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
03/09/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Anaheim Tennis Center | 16 |
Easton Jiang (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | P1-S |
Daniel Rodriguez-Bader (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
01/13/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | R1 |
Ryan Weksel (-----) |
W | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
01/13/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | R2 |
Ryan Thompson (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
01/13/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | R3 |
Alexander Cheng (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
01/13/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | R4 |
Michael Song (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
01/07/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center | C-S |
BENJAMIN FOREMAN (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
01/07/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center | C-Q |
Ethan Dones (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
01/06/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center | 16 |
Robert Dumitrascu (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament B12s |
LNRC Junior Open, Laguna Niguel | S |
Mathias Simon (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
LNRC Junior Open, Laguna Niguel | Q |
Elliot Kerwin (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (Sat: BG14/18; Sun: BG12/16) | R4 |
Simba Zhang (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
12/03/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (Sat: BG14/18; Sun: BG12/16) | R3 |
Aiden Dang (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
12/03/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (Sat: BG14/18; Sun: BG12/16) | R2 |
Henrik Khemiy (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
12/03/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (Sat: BG14/18; Sun: BG12/16) | R1 |
Liam Duan (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
11/26/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Racquet Club of Irvine (Sunday) | R1 |
Peter Zha (-----) |
W | 5-4 | ----- | ----- | |
11/26/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Racquet Club of Irvine (Sunday) | R2 |
Mathias Simon (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
11/26/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Racquet Club of Irvine (Sunday) | R3 |
Harrison Benson (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
11/26/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Racquet Club of Irvine (Sunday) | R4 |
Liam Belhumeur (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana | R5 |
Jeremy Li (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
10/29/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana | R4 |
Eddie Wei (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
10/29/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana | R3 |
Jonathan Qu (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
10/29/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana | R1 |
Adrian Katz (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
10/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (Sat: BG 14/18; Sun: BG 12/16) | R5 |
Victor Jingyao Deng Yang (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
10/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (Sat: BG 14/18; Sun: BG 12/16) | R4 |
Nathaniel Pu (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
10/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (Sat: BG 14/18; Sun: BG 12/16) | R3 |
Easton Jiang (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
10/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (Sat: BG 14/18; Sun: BG 12/16) | R2 |
Hank Henderson (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
10/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (Sat: BG 14/18; Sun: BG 12/16) | R1 |
Jonathan Ton (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
09/24/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Irvine Jr Tennis Classic Jr Circuit | R1 |
Nathan Seong (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Irvine Jr Tennis Classic Jr Circuit | R2 |
Benjamin Aguillon (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Irvine Jr Tennis Classic Jr Circuit | R3 |
Winston Clampitt (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Irvine Jr Tennis Classic Jr Circuit | R4 |
Donavon Ly (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Irvine Jr Tennis Classic Jr Circuit | R5 |
Jonathan Ton (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Racquet Club of Irvine (Sunday) | R1 |
Vetri Vignesh (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Racquet Club of Irvine (Sunday) | R3 |
Connor Mahajan (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Racquet Club of Irvine (Sunday) | R4 |
Shuaidi Wang (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Racquet Club of Irvine (Sunday) | R5 |
Alton Mak (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | R1 |
Ethan Wang (-----) |
L | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | R3 |
Camdon McCallum (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | R4 |
Ethan Lo (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | R5 |
Aaron Christensen (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Irvine Jr Tennis Classic Jr Circuit | P1-S |
Jonah Ahdoot (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Irvine Jr Tennis Classic Jr Circuit | R1 |
STANLEY CHEN (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Irvine Jr Tennis Classic Jr Circuit | R2 |
Javier Gutierrez (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Irvine Jr Tennis Classic Jr Circuit | R3 |
Jeremy Li (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Irvine Jr Tennis Classic Jr Circuit | R4 |
Rohit Arunkumar (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Max Performance Tennis Irvine Jr Circuit | P1-F |
Rolando ARAMBURO GOSSET (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Max Performance Tennis Irvine Jr Circuit | P1-S |
Jiajun Zou (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Max Performance Tennis Irvine Jr Circuit | R1 |
Huajun Yue (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Max Performance Tennis Irvine Jr Circuit | R2 |
Pierson Ross (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Max Performance Tennis Irvine Jr Circuit | R3 |
Yui Ching Lo (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Max Performance Tennis Irvine Jr Circuit | R4 |
Bairui Chen (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- |
RMTA Anaheim Hills (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls & Mixed) | ||
04/27/2024 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Angelo Olea (-----) | 4-2 4-1 |
Ted Matek (-----) Derek Kim (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RMTA Anaheim Hills (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls & Mixed) | ||
04/27/2024 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Elvin QiHuo Liao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RMTA Anaheim Hills (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls & Mixed) | ||
04/27/2024 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Antonio Lin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RMTA Anaheim Hills (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls & Mixed) | ||
04/27/2024 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Charles Shen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RMTA Anaheim Hills (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls & Mixed) | ||
04/27/2024 | P1-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 | Bruce McEvoy (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood Tennis Center | ||
04/20/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-0 | Edison Suryoutomo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood Tennis Center | ||
04/20/2024 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Lucas Riego de dios (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
V&V Tennis Academy, Mission Viejo | ||
04/06/2024 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Joshua Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
V&V Tennis Academy, Mission Viejo | ||
04/06/2024 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Massimo Norero (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Patel Tennis, Fountain Valley | ||
03/23/2024 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Tuan Khang Le (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood Tennis Center (Split Draw 32 Players for BG12-16) | ||
03/17/2024 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-3 | John Sun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood Tennis Center (Split Draw 32 Players for BG12-16) | ||
03/17/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Justin Anvar (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood Tennis Center (Split Draw 32 Players for BG12-16) | ||
03/16/2024 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-3 | Ren Katsumata (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood Tennis Center (Split Draw 32 Players for BG12-16) | ||
03/16/2024 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Harvey Baek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim Tennis Center | ||
03/10/2024 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-2 | Harvey Shen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim Tennis Center | ||
03/09/2024 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Easton Jiang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | ||
01/13/2024 | P1-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 | Daniel Rodriguez-Bader (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | ||
01/13/2024 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-3 | Ryan Weksel (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | ||
01/13/2024 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Ryan Thompson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | ||
01/13/2024 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Alexander Cheng (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | ||
01/13/2024 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Michael Song (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center | ||
01/07/2024 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-1 | BENJAMIN FOREMAN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center | ||
01/07/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-4 | Ethan Dones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center | ||
01/06/2024 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Robert Dumitrascu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LNRC Junior Open, Laguna Niguel | ||
12/17/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Mathias Simon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LNRC Junior Open, Laguna Niguel | ||
12/16/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Elliot Kerwin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (Sat: BG14/18; Sun: BG12/16) | ||
12/03/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Simba Zhang (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (Sat: BG14/18; Sun: BG12/16) | ||
12/03/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Aiden Dang (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (Sat: BG14/18; Sun: BG12/16) | ||
12/03/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Henrik Khemiy (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (Sat: BG14/18; Sun: BG12/16) | ||
12/03/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Liam Duan (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club of Irvine (Sunday) | ||
11/26/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-4 | Peter Zha (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club of Irvine (Sunday) | ||
11/26/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 | Mathias Simon (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club of Irvine (Sunday) | ||
11/26/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Harrison Benson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club of Irvine (Sunday) | ||
11/26/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Liam Belhumeur (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana | ||
10/29/2023 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Jeremy Li (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana | ||
10/29/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Eddie Wei (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana | ||
10/29/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Jonathan Qu (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana | ||
10/29/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Adrian Katz (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (Sat: BG 14/18; Sun: BG 12/16) | ||
10/08/2023 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Victor Jingyao Deng Yang (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (Sat: BG 14/18; Sun: BG 12/16) | ||
10/08/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Nathaniel Pu (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (Sat: BG 14/18; Sun: BG 12/16) | ||
10/08/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Easton Jiang (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (Sat: BG 14/18; Sun: BG 12/16) | ||
10/08/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Hank Henderson (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (Sat: BG 14/18; Sun: BG 12/16) | ||
10/08/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Jonathan Ton (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Irvine Jr Tennis Classic Jr Circuit | ||
09/24/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Nathan Seong (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Irvine Jr Tennis Classic Jr Circuit | ||
09/24/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Benjamin Aguillon (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Irvine Jr Tennis Classic Jr Circuit | ||
09/24/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Winston Clampitt (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Irvine Jr Tennis Classic Jr Circuit | ||
09/24/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Donavon Ly (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Irvine Jr Tennis Classic Jr Circuit | ||
09/24/2023 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Jonathan Ton (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club of Irvine (Sunday) | ||
09/10/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Vetri Vignesh (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club of Irvine (Sunday) | ||
09/10/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 | Connor Mahajan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club of Irvine (Sunday) | ||
09/10/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Shuaidi Wang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club of Irvine (Sunday) | ||
09/10/2023 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Alton Mak (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | ||
09/02/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-3 | Ethan Wang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | ||
09/02/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Camdon McCallum (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | ||
09/02/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 | Ethan Lo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | ||
09/02/2023 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Aaron Christensen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Irvine Jr Tennis Classic Jr Circuit | ||
08/27/2023 | P1-S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Jonah Ahdoot (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Irvine Jr Tennis Classic Jr Circuit | ||
08/27/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | STANLEY CHEN (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Irvine Jr Tennis Classic Jr Circuit | ||
08/27/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Javier Gutierrez (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Irvine Jr Tennis Classic Jr Circuit | ||
08/27/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Jeremy Li (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Irvine Jr Tennis Classic Jr Circuit | ||
08/27/2023 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Rohit Arunkumar (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis Irvine Jr Circuit | ||
08/06/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Rolando ARAMBURO GOSSET (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis Irvine Jr Circuit | ||
08/06/2023 | P1-S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Jiajun Zou (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis Irvine Jr Circuit | ||
08/06/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Huajun Yue (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis Irvine Jr Circuit | ||
08/06/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Pierson Ross (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis Irvine Jr Circuit | ||
08/06/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Yui Ching Lo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis Irvine Jr Circuit | ||
08/06/2023 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Bairui Chen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap