Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Ntal Richards (Scottsdale, AZ)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08/07/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-128Q |
Nikhil Kulkarni (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2021 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 128 |
Tyler Dalos (-----) |
Aarush Ganji (-----) John Lasanajak (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- |
08/06/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 256 |
Andrew Meier (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-128 |
Mujtaba Ali-Khan (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-128Q |
Edmund Bennett (-----) |
W | 6-1 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2021 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 128 |
Tyler Dalos (-----) |
Mujtaba Ali-Khan (-----) Dean Kamenev (-----) |
L | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/11/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 256 |
John Kim (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/02/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys' 18 Sections Invitational Championship | C-64 |
Jack Brown (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys' 18 Sections Invitational Championship | C-64Q |
Bradley Bennett (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys' 18 Sections Invitational Championship | 128 |
Thomas Kennedy (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/18/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Lakewood, CA | C-16 |
Alexander Stafford (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/18/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Lakewood, CA | Q |
Albert Shi (-----) |
Emon van Loben Sels (-----) Masato Perera (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
04/17/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Lakewood, CA | 16 |
Albert Shi (-----) |
Daniel Choi (-----) sameer singh (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/17/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Lakewood, CA | C-16Q |
Dylan Applegate (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Lakewood, CA | 32 |
Dylan Charlap (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Jeff Myers Memorial | 3RD |
Lance Urlaub (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/14/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Jeff Myers Memorial | S |
Jared Perry (-----) |
L | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/14/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Jeff Myers Memorial | Q |
Brooks Brown (-----) |
W | 6-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Jeff Myers Memorial | 16 |
Ian Uraga (-----) |
W | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Jeff Myers Memorial | 32 |
Kevin Morales (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/07/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Surprise, AZ | C-Q |
Jarrett Chen (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/07/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Surprise, AZ | C-16 |
Braeden Thomas (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Surprise, AZ | C-16Q |
Heath Waters (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
02/06/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Surprise, AZ | 32 |
Lalith Suresh (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Phoenix Junior Open | C-Q |
Tanin Ramnath (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Phoenix Junior Open | C-16 |
Denim Richardson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Phoenix Junior Open | 16 |
Greyson Casey (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Phoenix Junior Open | 32 |
Zach Hartman (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/10/2021 | Tournament XJ18d |
Mixed Doubles Challenge | F |
Savanna Kollock (-----) |
Olivia Kim (-----) Tyler Tam (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
01/10/2021 | Tournament XJ18d |
Mixed Doubles Challenge | S |
Savanna Kollock (-----) |
Sydney Schnell (-----) Matthew Johanson (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
01/09/2021 | Tournament XJ18d |
Mixed Doubles Challenge | Q |
Savanna Kollock (-----) |
Kylie Pace (-----) Brooks Brown (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
01/09/2021 | Tournament XJ18d |
Mixed Doubles Challenge | 16 |
Savanna Kollock (-----) |
Lincoln Baldonado (-----) Natalie Visic (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
11/07/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L3-Phoenix Junior Masters Championships presented by All About Tennis | 32 |
Lance Urlaub (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L3-Phoenix Junior Masters Championships presented by All About Tennis | C-R1 |
Theodor Wolf (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/18/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L4-Racketbusters 16U & 18U Jr. Masters | QCS |
Hayze Loop (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
10/18/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L4-Racketbusters 16U & 18U Jr. Masters | Q |
Branden Telle-Marty (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L4-Racketbusters 16U & 18U Jr. Masters | 16 |
Devin Neumann (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/05/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L4 Phoenix Challenger | 3RD |
Morgan Donovan (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/04/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L4 Phoenix Challenger | S |
Andrew Chong (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/04/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L4 Phoenix Challenger | Q |
Adomas Skauda (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/03/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L4 Phoenix Challenger | 16 |
Drew Dillon (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/03/2020 | Tournament B18s |
L4 Phoenix Challenger | 32 |
Jack Vincent (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Fremont Junior Super Series | 3RD |
Ryan Hoang (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/23/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Fremont Junior Super Series | C-S |
Drew Goldman (-----) |
L | 6-1 2-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/22/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Fremont Junior Super Series | Q |
Arav Waghray (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/06/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Orange Bowl Int'l Tennis Championships | 64 |
Wil Jenkins (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/06/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Orange Bowl Int'l Tennis Championships | 128 |
Roberto Campoverde (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2019 | Tournament MOpd |
Mercedes Benz of Scottsdale | 32 |
Henry Brown (-----) |
Christian Heaney-Secord (-----) Michael Pereira (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
11/23/2019 | Tournament XOpd |
Mercedes Benz of Scottsdale | 32 |
MiaAngelina Ruja (-----) |
Brooke Belitz (4.32) David Nguyen (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
11/23/2019 | Tournament XOpd |
Mercedes Benz of Scottsdale | 64 |
MiaAngelina Ruja (-----) |
Hadley Kukla (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/07/2021 | C-128Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 3-1 |
Nikhil Kulkarni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/06/2021 | 128 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Tyler Dalos (-----) | 6-4 7-5 |
Aarush Ganji (-----) John Lasanajak (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/06/2021 | 256 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Andrew Meier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/14/2021 | C-128 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Mujtaba Ali-Khan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/13/2021 | C-128Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 1-6 1-0 |
Edmund Bennett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/11/2021 | 128 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Tyler Dalos (-----) | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Mujtaba Ali-Khan (-----) Dean Kamenev (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/11/2021 | 256 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
John Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 Sections Invitational Championship | ||
05/02/2021 | C-64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jack Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 Sections Invitational Championship | ||
05/01/2021 | C-64Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Bradley Bennett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 Sections Invitational Championship | ||
05/01/2021 | 128 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Thomas Kennedy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood, CA | ||
04/18/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Alexander Stafford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood, CA | ||
04/18/2021 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Albert Shi (-----) | 8-1 |
Emon van Loben Sels (-----) Masato Perera (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood, CA | ||
04/17/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Albert Shi (-----) | 8-3 |
Daniel Choi (-----) sameer singh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood, CA | ||
04/17/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Dylan Applegate (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood, CA | ||
04/17/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Dylan Charlap (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jeff Myers Memorial | ||
02/15/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Lance Urlaub (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jeff Myers Memorial | ||
02/14/2021 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Jared Perry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jeff Myers Memorial | ||
02/14/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 4-0 |
Brooks Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jeff Myers Memorial | ||
02/13/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Ian Uraga (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jeff Myers Memorial | ||
02/13/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Kevin Morales (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Surprise, AZ | ||
02/07/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Jarrett Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Surprise, AZ | ||
02/07/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Braeden Thomas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Surprise, AZ | ||
02/06/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 | Heath Waters (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Surprise, AZ | ||
02/06/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Lalith Suresh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Phoenix Junior Open | ||
01/17/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Tanin Ramnath (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Phoenix Junior Open | ||
01/17/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Denim Richardson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Phoenix Junior Open | ||
01/16/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Greyson Casey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Phoenix Junior Open | ||
01/16/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Zach Hartman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mixed Doubles Challenge | ||
01/10/2021 | F | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Savanna Kollock (-----) | 8-0 |
Olivia Kim (-----) Tyler Tam (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mixed Doubles Challenge | ||
01/10/2021 | S | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Savanna Kollock (-----) | 8-5 |
Sydney Schnell (-----) Matthew Johanson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mixed Doubles Challenge | ||
01/09/2021 | Q | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Savanna Kollock (-----) | 8-3 |
Kylie Pace (-----) Brooks Brown (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mixed Doubles Challenge | ||
01/09/2021 | 16 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Savanna Kollock (-----) | 8-4 |
Lincoln Baldonado (-----) Natalie Visic (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3-Phoenix Junior Masters Championships presented by All About Tennis | ||
11/07/2020 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Lance Urlaub (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3-Phoenix Junior Masters Championships presented by All About Tennis | ||
11/07/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Theodor Wolf (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4-Racketbusters 16U & 18U Jr. Masters | ||
10/18/2020 | QCS | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 | Hayze Loop (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4-Racketbusters 16U & 18U Jr. Masters | ||
10/18/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Branden Telle-Marty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4-Racketbusters 16U & 18U Jr. Masters | ||
10/17/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Devin Neumann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Phoenix Challenger | ||
10/05/2020 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Morgan Donovan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Phoenix Challenger | ||
10/04/2020 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Andrew Chong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Phoenix Challenger | ||
10/04/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Adomas Skauda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Phoenix Challenger | ||
10/03/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Drew Dillon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Phoenix Challenger | ||
10/03/2020 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Jack Vincent (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fremont Junior Super Series | ||
02/23/2020 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Ryan Hoang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Fremont Junior Super Series | ||
02/23/2020 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 2-6 6-1 |
Drew Goldman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fremont Junior Super Series | ||
02/22/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 6-0 |
Arav Waghray (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange Bowl Int'l Tennis Championships | ||
12/06/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Wil Jenkins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange Bowl Int'l Tennis Championships | ||
12/06/2019 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Roberto Campoverde (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mercedes Benz of Scottsdale | ||
11/23/2019 | 32 | Tournament MOpd |
L | ||
Henry Brown (-----) | 8-1 |
Christian Heaney-Secord (-----) Michael Pereira (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mercedes Benz of Scottsdale | ||
11/23/2019 | 32 | Tournament XOpd |
L | ||
MiaAngelina Ruja (-----) | 8-2 |
Brooke Belitz (4.32) David Nguyen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mercedes Benz of Scottsdale | ||
11/23/2019 | 64 | Tournament XOpd |
W | ||
MiaAngelina Ruja (-----) | Def | Hadley Kukla (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap