Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Nyla Ozmun (McKinney, TX)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/01/2023 | Tournament G14s |
HTA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | S |
Isabella Tripathi (-----) |
L | 2-5 | ----- | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament G14d |
HTA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 3RD |
Isabella Tripathi (-----) |
Kelia Kabano (-----) Mia Han (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G14d |
HTA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | S |
Isabella Tripathi (-----) |
Natalia Scrivanich (-----) Paige McCullum (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G14d |
HTA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q |
Isabella Tripathi (-----) |
Brooke Yu (-----) Sofia Cannon (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G14s |
HTA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q |
Rebeca Crichton-amaya (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G14s |
HTA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 3RD |
Erin Parsons (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G14s |
HTA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 |
Chapel Hutchins (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G16d |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | SO-F |
Ella Dare (-----) |
Vivian Stoll (-----) Gloria Chenshan Sun (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G16s |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | 3RD |
Palkin Gangwal (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G16s |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | NO-S |
Isela Lopez (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G16d |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | W-S |
Ella Dare (-----) |
Phoebe Wooldridge (-----) Kinley Borders (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G16d |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | Q |
Ella Dare (-----) |
Caroline Murphy (-----) Mikayla Person (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G16s |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | Q |
Catherine Hochman (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G16s |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | 16 |
Catie Van Vreden (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G14s |
USTA MV BG14 #5 | C-16 |
Aspen Irwin (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G14s |
USTA MV BG14 #5 | C-16Q |
Ellie Warren (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G14s |
USTA MV BG14 #5 | 32 |
Siyona Das (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Arlington l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | SE-F |
Ella Dare (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Arlington l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | SO-S |
Rebeca Crichton-amaya (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Arlington l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-S |
Ella Dare (-----) |
Marie Therese Ducayet (-----) Kaylee Wiedemeier (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
08/19/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Arlington l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q |
Ella Dare (-----) |
Catherine Hochman (-----) Phoebe Wooldridge (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
08/19/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Arlington l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-Q |
Margot Spikes (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Arlington l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 |
Elyse Reed (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/30/2023 | Tournament G14s |
DPTA| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | SO-S |
Caroline Murphy (-----) |
L | 3-0 | ----- | ----- | |
07/30/2023 | Tournament G14d |
DPTA| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | F |
Alexis Sullivan (-----) |
Kinley Borders (-----) Dylan Liebhardt (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
07/29/2023 | Tournament G14d |
DPTA| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | S |
Alexis Sullivan (-----) |
Alba Lopez Castellanos (-----) Phoebe Wooldridge (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
07/29/2023 | Tournament G14d |
DPTA| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | Q |
Alexis Sullivan (-----) |
Palkin Gangwal (-----) Mihika Gupta (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
07/29/2023 | Tournament G14s |
DPTA| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | W-Q |
Phoebe Wooldridge (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament G14s |
DPTA| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | 16 |
Elle Johannesen (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament G14s |
DPTA| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | SE-F |
Kathryn Letterer (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Southern Oaks | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | NW-F |
Sanjana Shenoy (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Southern Oaks | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | NO-S |
Sydney Robinett (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Southern Oaks | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q |
Ella Dare (-----) |
Tanisha Reddy (-----) Alexis Sullivan (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
07/22/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Southern Oaks | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q |
Olivia Lundberg (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Southern Oaks | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 |
Alexis Sullivan (-----) |
W | 2-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2023 | Tournament G16s |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | 3RD |
Phoebe Wooldridge (-----) |
L | 4-1 3-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2023 | Tournament G16s |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | NO-S |
Angelina Rodrigues (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2023 | Tournament G16d |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | SO-F |
Ella Dare (-----) |
Gloria Chenshan Sun (-----) Vivian Stoll (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- |
07/15/2023 | Tournament G16d |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | W-S |
Ella Dare (-----) |
Akriti Bhati (-----) Noa Maj Kosman (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- |
07/15/2023 | Tournament G16d |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | Q |
Ella Dare (-----) |
Cameron Raines (-----) Sanai LeSure (-----) |
L | 4-2 0-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/15/2023 | Tournament G16s |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | Q |
Ella Dare (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament G16s |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | 16 |
Rachana Akkineni (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament G14s |
DPTA| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | SE-F |
Phoebe Wooldridge (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament G14s |
DPTA| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | SO-S |
Addison Chase (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament G14d |
DPTA| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | 3RD |
Ella Dare (-----) |
Yael Modrykamien (-----) Phoebe Wooldridge (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
06/24/2023 | Tournament G14d |
DPTA| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | S |
Ella Dare (-----) |
Noor Sandhu (-----) Enya Hamilton (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
06/24/2023 | Tournament G14d |
DPTA| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | Q |
Ella Dare (-----) |
Jacqueline Nick (-----) Wendy Fan (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- |
06/24/2023 | Tournament G14s |
DPTA| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | W-Q |
Fiorella Murolo (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament G14s |
DPTA| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | 16 |
Elle Johannesen (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2023 | Tournament G14s |
USTA MV BG14 #3 | C-Q |
Teaghan Jou An Keys (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2023 | Tournament G14s |
USTA MV BG14 #3 | C-16 |
Mollie Epps (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament G14s |
USTA MV BG14 #3 | 16 |
Genevieve Hayden (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament G14s |
USTA MV BG14 #3 | 32 |
Avery Cothren (-----) |
W | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Southlake | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Juli Sparks (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Southlake | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Lanie Herbig (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Southlake | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
AnnaGrace Shuford (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | S |
Ella Dare (-----) |
Ryan griffin (-----) carley griffin (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
05/13/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q |
Ella Dare (-----) |
Juliet Lombardi (-----) Elle Johannesen (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
05/13/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-Q |
London Marsh (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 |
ANABELLA ORDONEZ (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | SW-F |
Paige McCullum (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-S |
Hadli Sefcik (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 3RD |
Ella Dare (-----) |
Paige McCullum (-----) Natalia Scrivanich (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
04/29/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | S |
Ella Dare (-----) |
Ximena Abundis (-----) Bhavya Dhakar (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
04/29/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q |
Ella Dare (-----) |
Catherine Hochman (-----) Lauren Chen (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- |
04/29/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-Q |
Amanda Tang (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 |
Ryan Sallee (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament G14d |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | S |
Isabella Tripathi (-----) |
Elle Johannesen (-----) Juliet Lombardi (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
04/22/2023 | Tournament G14d |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | Q |
Isabella Tripathi (-----) |
madison medina (-----) Penelope Smith (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
04/22/2023 | Tournament G14s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | 16 |
Suhani Rai (-----) |
L | 7-6 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament G14s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | W-Q |
Addison Chase (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Waco Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | SO-F |
Ainsley Tucker (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Waco Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | SO-S |
Paola Barragan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Waco Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-Q |
Yael Modrykamien (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Waco Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 |
Phoebe Wooldridge (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2023 | Tournament G14d |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-F |
Ella Dare (-----) |
Lara De Carvalho (-----) Yael Modrykamien (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
02/26/2023 | Tournament G14s |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 3RD |
Lucy McGarrahan (-----) |
W | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2023 | Tournament G14s |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | NO-S |
Ella Dare (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament G14d |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-S |
Ella Dare (-----) |
Sophia Gillett (-----) Savannah Rose Cragg (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
02/25/2023 | Tournament G14d |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q |
Ella Dare (-----) |
Anugrah Balaswamy (-----) Kshetra Jinukala (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- |
02/25/2023 | Tournament G14s |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q |
Alexis Sullivan (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament G14s |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 |
Evalyn Nguyen (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2023 | Tournament G14d |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Boys and Girls, Singles and Doubles 14/18 | 3RD |
Ella Dare (-----) |
Emerson White (-----) Eesha Kumar (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
02/04/2023 | Tournament G14d |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Boys and Girls, Singles and Doubles 14/18 | S |
Ella Dare (-----) |
Camille Loria (-----) Pearce Graf (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
02/04/2023 | Tournament G14d |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Boys and Girls, Singles and Doubles 14/18 | Q |
Ella Dare (-----) |
Abigail Thomson (-----) Gabrielle Erie (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
02/04/2023 | Tournament G14s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Boys and Girls, Singles and Doubles 14/18 | W-Q |
Paola Barragan (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament G14s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Boys and Girls, Singles and Doubles 14/18 | 16 |
Lauren Chen (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | 32 |
John Ozmun (-----) |
Sebastian Zavala (-----) Phoebe Wooldridge (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
01/28/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | W-S |
John Ozmun (-----) |
Sara Shelhamer (-----) Gavin Tucker (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
01/28/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | W-Q |
John Ozmun (-----) |
Walker Tucker (-----) Natasha Rosseland (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
01/28/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | W-16 |
John Ozmun (-----) |
Juliet Lombardi (-----) David Beckles (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
01/22/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Waco Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | NW-F |
Lauren Hall (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Waco Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | NO-S |
Lara De Carvalho (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Waco Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q |
AMANNI KARERA (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Waco Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 |
Emily Stoian (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament G14s |
SATA | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | C-16Q |
Phoebe Wooldridge (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament G14s |
SATA | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | C-32 |
Amanda Tang (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament G14s |
SATA | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 32 |
Janya Tellabati (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament G14s |
SATA | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 64 |
Paige McCullum (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- |
HTA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
10/01/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
2-5 | Isabella Tripathi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
HTA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
10/01/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Isabella Tripathi (-----) | 6-2 |
Kelia Kabano (-----) Mia Han (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/30/2023 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Isabella Tripathi (-----) | 6-4 |
Natalia Scrivanich (-----) Paige McCullum (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/30/2023 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Isabella Tripathi (-----) | 6-4 |
Brooke Yu (-----) Sofia Cannon (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/30/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Rebeca Crichton-amaya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/30/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Erin Parsons (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
HTA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/30/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Chapel Hutchins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
09/10/2023 | SO-F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Ella Dare (-----) | 6-0 |
Vivian Stoll (-----) Gloria Chenshan Sun (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
09/10/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Palkin Gangwal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
09/10/2023 | NO-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Isela Lopez (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
09/09/2023 | W-S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Ella Dare (-----) | 6-4 |
Phoebe Wooldridge (-----) Kinley Borders (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
09/09/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Ella Dare (-----) | 6-3 |
Caroline Murphy (-----) Mikayla Person (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
09/09/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Catherine Hochman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Catie Van Vreden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG14 #5 | ||
09/03/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Aspen Irwin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG14 #5 | ||
09/02/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ellie Warren (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG14 #5 | ||
09/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Siyona Das (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
08/20/2023 | SE-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Ella Dare (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Arlington l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
08/20/2023 | SO-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Rebeca Crichton-amaya (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Arlington l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
08/19/2023 | W-S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Ella Dare (-----) | Def |
Marie Therese Ducayet (-----) Kaylee Wiedemeier (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Arlington l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
08/19/2023 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Ella Dare (-----) | Def |
Catherine Hochman (-----) Phoebe Wooldridge (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Arlington l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
08/19/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Margot Spikes (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Arlington l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
08/19/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Elyse Reed (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
DPTA| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
07/30/2023 | SO-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
3-0 | Caroline Murphy (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
DPTA| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
07/30/2023 | F | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Alexis Sullivan (-----) | 6-4 |
Kinley Borders (-----) Dylan Liebhardt (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
07/29/2023 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Alexis Sullivan (-----) | 6-4 |
Alba Lopez Castellanos (-----) Phoebe Wooldridge (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
07/29/2023 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Alexis Sullivan (-----) | 6-2 |
Palkin Gangwal (-----) Mihika Gupta (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
07/29/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Phoebe Wooldridge (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
07/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Elle Johannesen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
07/29/2023 | SE-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Kathryn Letterer (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
07/23/2023 | NW-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Sanjana Shenoy (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
07/23/2023 | NO-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Sydney Robinett (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
07/22/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Ella Dare (-----) | 6-3 |
Tanisha Reddy (-----) Alexis Sullivan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
07/22/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Olivia Lundberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
07/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
2-6 7-6 1-0 |
Alexis Sullivan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
07/16/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-1 3-5 1-0 |
Phoebe Wooldridge (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
07/16/2023 | NO-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
2-4 4-0 1-0 |
Angelina Rodrigues (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
07/16/2023 | SO-F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Ella Dare (-----) | 4-0 4-2 |
Gloria Chenshan Sun (-----) Vivian Stoll (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
07/15/2023 | W-S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Ella Dare (-----) | 4-1 4-0 |
Akriti Bhati (-----) Noa Maj Kosman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
07/15/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Ella Dare (-----) | 4-2 0-4 1-0 |
Cameron Raines (-----) Sanai LeSure (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
07/15/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Ella Dare (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Frisco | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
07/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Rachana Akkineni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
06/25/2023 | SE-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Phoebe Wooldridge (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
DPTA| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
06/25/2023 | SO-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Addison Chase (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
DPTA| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
06/25/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Ella Dare (-----) | 6-3 |
Yael Modrykamien (-----) Phoebe Wooldridge (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
06/24/2023 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Ella Dare (-----) | 6-2 |
Noor Sandhu (-----) Enya Hamilton (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
06/24/2023 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Ella Dare (-----) | 7-6 |
Jacqueline Nick (-----) Wendy Fan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
06/24/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Fiorella Murolo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
DPTA| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
06/24/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Elle Johannesen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG14 #3 | ||
06/04/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Teaghan Jou An Keys (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG14 #3 | ||
06/04/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Mollie Epps (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG14 #3 | ||
06/03/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Genevieve Hayden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG14 #3 | ||
06/03/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Avery Cothren (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southlake | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
05/28/2023 | R3 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Juli Sparks (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southlake | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
05/27/2023 | R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Lanie Herbig (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southlake | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
05/27/2023 | R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
AnnaGrace Shuford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
05/13/2023 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Ella Dare (-----) | 6-3 |
Ryan griffin (-----) carley griffin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
05/13/2023 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Ella Dare (-----) | 6-3 |
Juliet Lombardi (-----) Elle Johannesen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
05/13/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
London Marsh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
05/13/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
ANABELLA ORDONEZ (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
04/30/2023 | SW-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Paige McCullum (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
04/30/2023 | W-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Hadli Sefcik (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
04/30/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Ella Dare (-----) | 6-2 |
Paige McCullum (-----) Natalia Scrivanich (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
04/29/2023 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Ella Dare (-----) | 6-4 |
Ximena Abundis (-----) Bhavya Dhakar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
04/29/2023 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Ella Dare (-----) | 7-6 |
Catherine Hochman (-----) Lauren Chen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
04/29/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Amanda Tang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
04/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Ryan Sallee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/22/2023 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Isabella Tripathi (-----) | 6-1 |
Elle Johannesen (-----) Juliet Lombardi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/22/2023 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Isabella Tripathi (-----) | Def |
madison medina (-----) Penelope Smith (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 2-6 1-0 |
Suhani Rai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/22/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Addison Chase (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
03/19/2023 | SO-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Ainsley Tucker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
03/19/2023 | SO-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Paola Barragan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
03/18/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Yael Modrykamien (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
03/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Phoebe Wooldridge (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
02/26/2023 | W-F | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Ella Dare (-----) | 6-3 |
Lara De Carvalho (-----) Yael Modrykamien (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
02/26/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Lucy McGarrahan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
02/26/2023 | NO-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Ella Dare (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
02/25/2023 | W-S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Ella Dare (-----) | Def |
Sophia Gillett (-----) Savannah Rose Cragg (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
02/25/2023 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Ella Dare (-----) | 6-0 |
Anugrah Balaswamy (-----) Kshetra Jinukala (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
02/25/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Alexis Sullivan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
02/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Evalyn Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Boys and Girls, Singles and Doubles 14/18 | ||
02/05/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Ella Dare (-----) | Def |
Emerson White (-----) Eesha Kumar (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Boys and Girls, Singles and Doubles 14/18 | ||
02/04/2023 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Ella Dare (-----) | 6-4 |
Camille Loria (-----) Pearce Graf (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Boys and Girls, Singles and Doubles 14/18 | ||
02/04/2023 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Ella Dare (-----) | 6-4 |
Abigail Thomson (-----) Gabrielle Erie (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Boys and Girls, Singles and Doubles 14/18 | ||
02/04/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Paola Barragan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Boys and Girls, Singles and Doubles 14/18 | ||
02/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Lauren Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/28/2023 | 32 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
John Ozmun (-----) | 6-4 |
Sebastian Zavala (-----) Phoebe Wooldridge (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/28/2023 | W-S | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
John Ozmun (-----) | 6-3 |
Sara Shelhamer (-----) Gavin Tucker (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/28/2023 | W-Q | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
John Ozmun (-----) | 6-0 |
Walker Tucker (-----) Natasha Rosseland (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/28/2023 | W-16 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
John Ozmun (-----) | 6-4 |
Juliet Lombardi (-----) David Beckles (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
01/22/2023 | NW-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Lauren Hall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
01/22/2023 | NO-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Lara De Carvalho (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
01/21/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
AMANNI KARERA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Assn | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
01/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Emily Stoian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
01/15/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Phoebe Wooldridge (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
01/14/2023 | C-32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Amanda Tang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
01/14/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Janya Tellabati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
01/14/2023 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Paige McCullum (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap