Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Oliver Ham (Hollis, NH)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/31/2021 | Tournament XJ12d |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: 12U BG Doubles (Sat) Mixed Doubles (Sun) | Q |
Rachel White (-----) |
Vallab Kumar (-----) Priscilla Sirichantho (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
10/30/2021 | Tournament B12d |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12's Doubles (Sat) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | F |
Tony Xu (-----) |
Joshua Chen (-----) Sid Chalamalasetty (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
10/30/2021 | Tournament B12d |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12's Doubles (Sat) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | S |
Tony Xu (-----) |
Roman Gabriel (-----) Ty Perry (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
10/30/2021 | Tournament B12d |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12's Doubles (Sat) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | Q |
Tony Xu (-----) |
Tate Coker-Dodman (-----) Braden Lynch (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
10/29/2021 | Tournament XJ12d |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: 12U BG Doubles (Sat) Mixed Doubles (Sun) | C-F |
Rachel White (-----) |
Annie Lin (-----) Hugo Shinn (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
10/23/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Centre Court: Boys 12s | C-16 |
Daniel Lee (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/22/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Centre Court: Boys 12s | 32 |
Sid Chalamalasetty (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/16/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: Boy's 12's | C-16 |
Luca de Calice (-----) |
L | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: Boy's 12's | 16 |
Michael Li (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: Boy's 12's | 32 |
Hugo Shinn (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Glen Cove, NY | C-16Q |
Akshay Mirmira (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Glen Cove, NY | 32 |
Rajeev Rai (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Apex: Boy's 12's Championships | C-S |
Augustine Meserve (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/18/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Apex: Boy's 12's Championships | Q |
Reuben Guss (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/05/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Newington Tennis Center: Boy's 12's | F |
Michael Li (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Newington Tennis Center: Boy's 12's | S |
Zayne Elmariah (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2021 | Tournament B12d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 12 Doubles (Sunday Only) | 3RD |
Neel Chakravarthy (-----) |
Joshua Chen (-----) Sid Chalamalasetty (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
08/22/2021 | Tournament B12d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 12 Doubles (Sunday Only) | S |
Neel Chakravarthy (-----) |
Roman Gabriel (-----) Ty Perry (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
08/22/2021 | Tournament B12d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 12 Doubles (Sunday Only) | Q |
Neel Chakravarthy (-----) |
Henry May (-----) Alexander Fine (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | |
08/21/2021 | Tournament XJ12d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 12 Mixed Doubles (Saturday) | 5TH |
Rachel White (-----) |
Manel Guermazi (-----) Collin Hwang (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
08/21/2021 | Tournament XJ12d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 12 Mixed Doubles (Saturday) | 5-8 |
Rachel White (-----) |
Zayne Elmariah (-----) Olivia Gilbert (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
08/21/2021 | Tournament XJ12d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 12 Mixed Doubles (Saturday) | Q |
Rachel White (-----) |
Janica Bo (-----) MARTI SARQUELLA (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
08/21/2021 | Tournament XJ12d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 12 Mixed Doubles (Saturday) | 16 |
Rachel White (-----) |
Alexandra Dias (-----) Sid Chalamalasetty (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
08/15/2021 | Tournament B12s |
MAC Tennis Academy: B12 (FIC-16) | 3RD |
Rajeev Rai (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/15/2021 | Tournament B12s |
MAC Tennis Academy: B12 (FIC-16) | S |
Aarnav Admala (-----) |
L | 0-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/14/2021 | Tournament B12s |
MAC Tennis Academy: B12 (FIC-16) | Q |
Gregory Yun (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/14/2021 | Tournament B12s |
MAC Tennis Academy: B12 (FIC-16) | 16 |
Henry May (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Centre Court: BG 12's Championships | 3RD |
Collin Hwang (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Centre Court: BG 12's Championships | S |
Reuben Guss (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Centre Court: BG 12's Championships | Q |
Srivibhu Piratla (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/26/2021 | Tournament B12s |
MAC Tennis Academy: B12 (Doubles - Friday & Singles Sat-Mon) | 3RD |
Nathan Goldman (-----) |
W | 6-1 3-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2021 | Tournament B12s |
MAC Tennis Academy: B12 (Doubles - Friday & Singles Sat-Mon) | S |
Michael Li (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2021 | Tournament B12s |
MAC Tennis Academy: B12 (Doubles - Friday & Singles Sat-Mon) | Q |
Reuben Guss (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2021 | Tournament B12s |
MAC Tennis Academy: B12 (Doubles - Friday & Singles Sat-Mon) | 16 |
Sid Chalamalasetty (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2021 | Tournament B12d |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 12's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | 3RD |
Ty Perry (-----) |
Alonso Berry (-----) Michael Li (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
07/18/2021 | Tournament B12s |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 12's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | 5-8 |
Michael Li (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2021 | Tournament B12s |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 12's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | Q |
MARTI SARQUELLA (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2021 | Tournament B12d |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 12's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | S |
Ty Perry (-----) |
Evaan Mohan (-----) Vallab Kumar (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
07/17/2021 | Tournament B12s |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 12's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | 16 |
Tobias Kylberger (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2021 | Tournament B12d |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 12's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | Q |
Ty Perry (-----) |
Zayne Elmariah (-----) Jacob Faryman (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
07/12/2021 | Tournament B12s |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 12's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | F |
Harrison Lessard (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2021 | Tournament B12s |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 12's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | S |
Morgan Rich (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2021 | Tournament B12s |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 12's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | Q |
Lucas Rago (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2021 | Tournament B12s |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 12's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | 16 |
Raffi Parseghian (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2021 | Tournament B12s |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 12's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | 32 |
Anay Arvind (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2021 | Tournament B12d |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 12's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | 3RD |
Ty Perry (-----) |
Joshua Chen (-----) Sid Chalamalasetty (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
07/09/2021 | Tournament B12d |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 12's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | S |
Ty Perry (-----) |
Alonso Berry (-----) Morgan Rich (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/20/2021 | Tournament B12s |
New England Junior Sectionals - BG 12's | C-16Q |
Tony Xu (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament B12s |
New England Junior Sectionals - BG 12's | 32 |
Macksimus Malhotra (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Guilford: Boys 12's Championships | C-16 |
Noah Richer (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Guilford: Boys 12's Championships | 32 |
Davis Sansonetti (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament B12d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 12's Doubles (Saturday Only) | C-S |
Pranit Rao (-----) |
Sid Chalamalasetty (-----) Joshua Chen (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
05/29/2021 | Tournament B12d |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 12's Doubles (Saturday Only) | Q |
Pranit Rao (-----) |
Tony Xu (-----) Hugo Shinn (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
05/23/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Pinewoods: BG 12's | C-F |
Jacob Faryman (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/23/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Pinewoods: BG 12's | C-S |
Henry Holtz (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Pinewoods: BG 12's | C-Q |
SEBASTIAN ELIZONDO (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Pinewoods: BG 12's | 16 |
Ty Perry (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/16/2021 | Tournament B12s |
East Hartford Junior Champs: Boys 12 | C-F |
Charlie Barton (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/16/2021 | Tournament B12s |
East Hartford Junior Champs: Boys 12 | C-S |
Mitchell Byrne (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/15/2021 | Tournament B12s |
East Hartford Junior Champs: Boys 12 | C-Q |
Dean Jackson (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/15/2021 | Tournament B12s |
East Hartford Junior Champs: Boys 12 | 16 |
Noah Richer (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/09/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Southern CT: Boys 12 and under | C-Q |
Sawyer Gaudreau (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/09/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Southern CT: Boys 12 and under | C-S |
Idan Yedid (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Southern CT: Boys 12 and under | C-16 |
Evaan Mohan (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/08/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Southern CT: Boys 12 and under | 32 |
Mitchell Byrne (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/02/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12's & B16's - Qualifier Event (FIC-16) | F |
Mitchell Byrne (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/02/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12's & B16's - Qualifier Event (FIC-16) | S |
Zac Engracia (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12's & B16's - Qualifier Event (FIC-16) | Q |
Sid Chalamalasetty (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12's & B16's - Qualifier Event (FIC-16) | 16 |
Peyton Cypes (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12's | C-16 |
Jaylen Chang (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12's | 16 |
MARTI SARQUELLA (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12's | 32 |
Joshua Chen (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: 12U BG Doubles (Sat) Mixed Doubles (Sun) | ||
10/31/2021 | Q | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Rachel White (-----) | 8-3 |
Vallab Kumar (-----) Priscilla Sirichantho (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12's Doubles (Sat) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
10/30/2021 | F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Tony Xu (-----) | 9-8 |
Joshua Chen (-----) Sid Chalamalasetty (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12's Doubles (Sat) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
10/30/2021 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Tony Xu (-----) | 9-7 |
Roman Gabriel (-----) Ty Perry (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12's Doubles (Sat) & Mixed Doubles (Sunday) | ||
10/30/2021 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Tony Xu (-----) | 8-4 |
Tate Coker-Dodman (-----) Braden Lynch (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: 12U BG Doubles (Sat) Mixed Doubles (Sun) | ||
10/29/2021 | C-F | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Rachel White (-----) | 8-4 |
Annie Lin (-----) Hugo Shinn (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: Boys 12s | ||
10/23/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Daniel Lee (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: Boys 12s | ||
10/22/2021 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Sid Chalamalasetty (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: Boy's 12's | ||
10/16/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Luca de Calice (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: Boy's 12's | ||
10/16/2021 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Michael Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: Boy's 12's | ||
10/15/2021 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-7 6-2 6-2 |
Hugo Shinn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glen Cove, NY | ||
10/09/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Akshay Mirmira (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glen Cove, NY | ||
10/09/2021 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Rajeev Rai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Apex: Boy's 12's Championships | ||
09/18/2021 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Augustine Meserve (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Apex: Boy's 12's Championships | ||
09/18/2021 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Reuben Guss (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Newington Tennis Center: Boy's 12's | ||
09/05/2021 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Michael Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Newington Tennis Center: Boy's 12's | ||
09/04/2021 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 6-2 |
Zayne Elmariah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 12 Doubles (Sunday Only) | ||
08/22/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Neel Chakravarthy (-----) | 8-6 |
Joshua Chen (-----) Sid Chalamalasetty (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 12 Doubles (Sunday Only) | ||
08/22/2021 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Neel Chakravarthy (-----) | 8-1 |
Roman Gabriel (-----) Ty Perry (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 12 Doubles (Sunday Only) | ||
08/22/2021 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Neel Chakravarthy (-----) |
Henry May (-----) Alexander Fine (-----) |
|
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 12 Mixed Doubles (Saturday) | ||
08/21/2021 | 5TH | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Rachel White (-----) | 8-6 |
Manel Guermazi (-----) Collin Hwang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 12 Mixed Doubles (Saturday) | ||
08/21/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Rachel White (-----) | 8-5 |
Zayne Elmariah (-----) Olivia Gilbert (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 12 Mixed Doubles (Saturday) | ||
08/21/2021 | Q | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Rachel White (-----) | 8-3 |
Janica Bo (-----) MARTI SARQUELLA (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 12 Mixed Doubles (Saturday) | ||
08/21/2021 | 16 | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Rachel White (-----) | 9-8 |
Alexandra Dias (-----) Sid Chalamalasetty (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: B12 (FIC-16) | ||
08/15/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Rajeev Rai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: B12 (FIC-16) | ||
08/15/2021 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
0-6 6-2 1-0 |
Aarnav Admala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: B12 (FIC-16) | ||
08/14/2021 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Gregory Yun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: B12 (FIC-16) | ||
08/14/2021 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Henry May (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: BG 12's Championships | ||
08/08/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Collin Hwang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: BG 12's Championships | ||
08/08/2021 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Reuben Guss (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: BG 12's Championships | ||
08/07/2021 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Srivibhu Piratla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: B12 (Doubles - Friday & Singles Sat-Mon) | ||
07/26/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 3-6 6-2 |
Nathan Goldman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: B12 (Doubles - Friday & Singles Sat-Mon) | ||
07/25/2021 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Michael Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: B12 (Doubles - Friday & Singles Sat-Mon) | ||
07/25/2021 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Reuben Guss (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: B12 (Doubles - Friday & Singles Sat-Mon) | ||
07/24/2021 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Sid Chalamalasetty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 12's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/18/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Ty Perry (-----) | 8-6 |
Alonso Berry (-----) Michael Li (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 12's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/18/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Michael Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 12's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/18/2021 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
MARTI SARQUELLA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 12's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/17/2021 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Ty Perry (-----) | 8-1 |
Evaan Mohan (-----) Vallab Kumar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 12's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/17/2021 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Tobias Kylberger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 12's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/17/2021 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Ty Perry (-----) | 8-5 |
Zayne Elmariah (-----) Jacob Faryman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 12's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/12/2021 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Harrison Lessard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 12's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/11/2021 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Morgan Rich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 12's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/11/2021 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Lucas Rago (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 12's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/10/2021 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Raffi Parseghian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 12's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/10/2021 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Anay Arvind (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 12's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/09/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Ty Perry (-----) | 9-7 |
Joshua Chen (-----) Sid Chalamalasetty (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 12's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/09/2021 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Ty Perry (-----) | 8-3 |
Alonso Berry (-----) Morgan Rich (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New England Junior Sectionals - BG 12's | ||
06/20/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Tony Xu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New England Junior Sectionals - BG 12's | ||
06/19/2021 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Macksimus Malhotra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Guilford: Boys 12's Championships | ||
06/12/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Noah Richer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Guilford: Boys 12's Championships | ||
06/11/2021 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Davis Sansonetti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 12's Doubles (Saturday Only) | ||
05/29/2021 | C-S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Pranit Rao (-----) | 8-3 |
Sid Chalamalasetty (-----) Joshua Chen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: BG 12's Doubles (Saturday Only) | ||
05/29/2021 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Pranit Rao (-----) | 8-5 |
Tony Xu (-----) Hugo Shinn (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pinewoods: BG 12's | ||
05/23/2021 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jacob Faryman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pinewoods: BG 12's | ||
05/23/2021 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Henry Holtz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pinewoods: BG 12's | ||
05/22/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 3-0 |
SEBASTIAN ELIZONDO (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pinewoods: BG 12's | ||
05/22/2021 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ty Perry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford Junior Champs: Boys 12 | ||
05/16/2021 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Charlie Barton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford Junior Champs: Boys 12 | ||
05/16/2021 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Mitchell Byrne (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford Junior Champs: Boys 12 | ||
05/15/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Dean Jackson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford Junior Champs: Boys 12 | ||
05/15/2021 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Noah Richer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT: Boys 12 and under | ||
05/09/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sawyer Gaudreau (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT: Boys 12 and under | ||
05/09/2021 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Idan Yedid (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT: Boys 12 and under | ||
05/08/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Evaan Mohan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT: Boys 12 and under | ||
05/08/2021 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 6-4 |
Mitchell Byrne (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12's & B16's - Qualifier Event (FIC-16) | ||
05/02/2021 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Mitchell Byrne (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12's & B16's - Qualifier Event (FIC-16) | ||
05/02/2021 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Zac Engracia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12's & B16's - Qualifier Event (FIC-16) | ||
05/01/2021 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Sid Chalamalasetty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12's & B16's - Qualifier Event (FIC-16) | ||
05/01/2021 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Peyton Cypes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12's | ||
04/17/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Jaylen Chang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12's | ||
04/17/2021 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
MARTI SARQUELLA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12's | ||
04/16/2021 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Joshua Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap