Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Oliver Lorenz (Los Ranchos, NM)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-128 |
Gray Kelley (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 64 |
Jaden Litt (-----) |
Noah Johnston (-----) Benjamin Willwerth (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 128 |
Jaden Litt (-----) |
Evan Rigsby (-----) Rajat Shirur (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 256 |
lucas wrigley (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | R16 |
Austin Cohen (-----) |
Ian Arenas (-----) Yared Alfred (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
08/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | R16 |
Alejandro Americo Rodriguez (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | R12 |
Austin Cohen (-----) |
Arnav Arora (-----) Jack Scott (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
07/31/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | R12 |
Jack Scott (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | R2 |
Austin Cohen (-----) |
Glen Ngo (-----) Bradley Hirohata (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
07/30/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | R2 |
Kawelo Tsuneyoshi (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | R6 |
Austin Cohen (-----) |
Vraj Patel (-----) Gus Grumet (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | R6 |
Cooper Han (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2023 | Tournament B18s |
New Mexico State Junior Open | F |
Ralu A Hinojos (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2023 | Tournament B16d |
New Mexico State Junior Open | F |
Kaden Jones (-----) |
Matteo Bejar (-----) Luis Santiago Martinez (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B18s |
New Mexico State Junior Open | S |
Tyler Kim (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B16d |
New Mexico State Junior Open | S |
Kaden Jones (-----) |
Tyler Kim (-----) Quinn Douangpanya (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
07/14/2023 | Tournament B18s |
New Mexico State Junior Open | Q |
Diego Ruiz (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA STL L5 #3 BG12-18 | F |
Francisco Landeras (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament B16d |
USTA STL L5 #3 BG12-18 | F |
Arjun Reiland (-----) |
Blake Brellenthin (-----) Francisco Landeras (-----) |
W | 8-7 | S | ----- |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B16d |
USTA STL L5 #3 BG12-18 | S |
Arjun Reiland (-----) |
Aditya Shah (-----) Andy Wang (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA STL L5 #3 BG12-18 | S |
Arjun Reiland (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA STL L5 #3 BG12-18 | Q |
Luke Colson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2023 | Tournament B16d |
USTA STL L5 #3 BG12-18 | Q |
Arjun Reiland (-----) |
Billy Rennhoff (-----) Kiyan Alsikafi (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
07/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
USTA STL L5 #3 BG12-18 | 16 |
Andy Wang (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Scottsdale, AZ: Coyote Cup | C-16 |
Vidyuth Anand (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Scottsdale, AZ: Coyote Cup | 16 |
Dylan O'Connell-De Cerchio (-----) |
Andrew Cui (-----) Anand Sahasrabudhe (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Scottsdale, AZ: Coyote Cup | 16 |
David Wu (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Scottsdale, AZ: Coyote Cup | 32 |
Rohan Patil (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Sun City Junior Masters | C-S |
Jacob Hewitt (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Sun City Junior Masters | C-Q |
Sree Vatsa Kondaveeti (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Sun City Junior Masters | C-16 |
Ketan Garg (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Sun City Junior Masters | 16 |
Maximo Conde Romero (-----) |
Lukas Frangenberg (-----) Grady Callahan (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Sun City Junior Masters | C-16Q |
Lucas Kim (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Sun City Junior Masters | 32 |
Andrew Beceiro (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Bradenton, FL | 16 |
Joseph Braun (-----) |
Andrew Gordon (-----) Zach Friedland (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Bradenton, FL | C-16Q |
Nathan Germino (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Bradenton, FL | 32 |
Noble Renfrow (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Sweet 16 Jr Masters | 3RD |
Reed Berbeco (-----) |
W | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Sweet 16 Jr Masters | NO-S |
Ayden Little (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Sweet 16 Jr Masters | Q |
Lincoln Baldonado (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Sweet 16 Jr Masters | 16 |
Daniel Yuke (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Boys and Girls - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | F |
Maximo Conde Romero (-----) |
Joaquin Blanco (-----) Theodore Murphy (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
02/05/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Boys and Girls - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | SO-F |
Ryan Silva (-----) |
W | 5-3 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Boys and Girls - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | SO-S |
Leon Chen (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Boys and Girls - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | S |
Maximo Conde Romero (-----) |
Mithun Kutuva (-----) Aditya Arun (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Boys and Girls - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | Q |
Maximo Conde Romero (-----) |
Caden Bell (-----) AARIZ REHMAN (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Boys and Girls - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | W-Q |
Daniel Zhang (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Boys and Girls - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | 16 |
Ethan Everk (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Color Burst Team Event | P1-F |
Lincoln Baldonado (-----) |
Rian Merchant (-----) Camden Hagerman (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Color Burst Team Event | P1-F |
Camden Hagerman (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Color Burst Team Event | P1-F |
Kaveh Brian Taheri (-----) |
Evan Burnett (-----) Vincent Rivas (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Color Burst Team Event | R1 |
Trevor Rein (-----) |
Dylan O'Connell-De Cerchio (-----) Lucas Sparks (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Color Burst Team Event | R1 |
Lucas Sparks (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Color Burst Team Event | R2 |
Remi Demblans Dechans (-----) |
Soren Ghorai (-----) Natalya Montoya (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Color Burst Team Event | R2 |
Soren Ghorai (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
Color Burst Team Event | R3 |
Journee Henderson (-----) |
Lily Stohl (-----) Jaden Litt (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Color Burst Team Event | R3 |
Jaden Litt (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Phoenix Jr Masters Championships | 3RD |
Jaden Litt (-----) |
Jacques Sevrain (-----) Reed Berbeco (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Phoenix Jr Masters Championships | S |
Jaden Litt (-----) |
Lincoln Baldonado (-----) Austin Cohen (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Phoenix Jr Masters Championships | Q |
Jaden Litt (-----) |
Bruce Ruan (-----) Naren Gudavalli (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Phoenix Jr Masters Championships | C-Q |
Grady Callahan (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Phoenix Jr Masters Championships | 16 |
Bruce Ruan (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Mixed Doubles Challenger | F |
Vianca Corley (-----) |
Connor Dils (-----) Cameron King (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
01/08/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Mixed Doubles Challenger | S |
Vianca Corley (-----) |
Conner Clark (-----) MARLEY DESWOOD (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
01/08/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Mixed Doubles Challenger | Q |
Vianca Corley (-----) |
Stephanie Romero (-----) Cole Segura (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
01/07/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Doubles Challenger | F |
Ketan Garg (-----) |
Connor Dils (-----) Leo Rocca (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
01/07/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Doubles Challenger | S |
Ketan Garg (-----) |
Austin Curtis (-----) Jacob Anderson (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
01/07/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Doubles Challenger | Q |
Ketan Garg (-----) |
Kameron Dunmar (3.90) James Utton (4.37) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
12/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
El Paso Sun Bowl | 3RD |
Grady Callahan (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
12/18/2022 | Tournament B16s |
El Paso Sun Bowl | S |
Darren Wei (-----) |
L | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/18/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
El Paso Sun Bowl | F |
Giana Mucci (-----) |
Charlie Burdell (-----) Athena Wardy (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
12/18/2022 | Tournament B16s |
El Paso Sun Bowl | Q |
Millan Prabhu (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/18/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
El Paso Sun Bowl | S |
Giana Mucci (-----) |
Hi'ilani Williams (-----) safin stefanos (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
12/17/2022 | Tournament B16s |
El Paso Sun Bowl | 16 |
Ramon Martinez (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2022 | Tournament B16s |
El Paso Sun Bowl | 32 |
diego rodriguez (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
El Paso Sun Bowl | Q |
Giana Mucci (-----) |
Kendall Olivas (-----) Mills Hall (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
12/17/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
El Paso Sun Bowl | 16 |
Giana Mucci (-----) |
Sean Peng (-----) Victoria Chernova (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
11/13/2022 | Tournament B16d |
TCA Junior Challenger | F |
Ketan Garg (-----) |
Grady Callahan (-----) Kaden Jones (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
11/13/2022 | Tournament B16s |
TCA Junior Challenger | 3RD |
Austin Curtis (-----) |
W | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/13/2022 | Tournament B16s |
TCA Junior Challenger | S |
Grady Callahan (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/13/2022 | Tournament B16d |
TCA Junior Challenger | S |
Ketan Garg (-----) |
Tyler Kim (-----) Luke Gordon (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B16d |
TCA Junior Challenger | Q |
Ketan Garg (-----) |
Ayden Little (-----) Benjamin Brasfield (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
TCA Junior Challenger | Q |
Jacob Anderson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2022 | Tournament B16s |
TCA Junior Challenger | 16 |
Preston Lowder (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2022 | Tournament B16s |
TCA Junior Challenger | 32 |
Benjamin Brasfield (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Tommy Barber Memorial Indoor Classic | F |
Ketan Garg (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Tommy Barber Memorial Indoor Classic | S |
Ezekiel Morris (4.33) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Tommy Barber Memorial Indoor Classic | Q |
Nicholas Witkowski (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/07/2023 | C-128 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Gray Kelley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/05/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jaden Litt (-----) | 6-1 6-0 |
Noah Johnston (-----) Benjamin Willwerth (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/05/2023 | 128 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jaden Litt (-----) | Def |
Evan Rigsby (-----) Rajat Shirur (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/05/2023 | 256 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
lucas wrigley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | ||
08/01/2023 | R16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Austin Cohen (-----) | 6-4 |
Ian Arenas (-----) Yared Alfred (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | ||
08/01/2023 | R16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Alejandro Americo Rodriguez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | ||
07/31/2023 | R12 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Austin Cohen (-----) | 6-3 |
Arnav Arora (-----) Jack Scott (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | ||
07/31/2023 | R12 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jack Scott (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | ||
07/30/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Austin Cohen (-----) | 6-4 |
Glen Ngo (-----) Bradley Hirohata (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | ||
07/30/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Kawelo Tsuneyoshi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | ||
07/29/2023 | R6 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Austin Cohen (-----) | 6-2 |
Vraj Patel (-----) Gus Grumet (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Sections (B16 & B18) | ||
07/29/2023 | R6 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Cooper Han (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New Mexico State Junior Open | ||
07/16/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Ralu A Hinojos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New Mexico State Junior Open | ||
07/16/2023 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Kaden Jones (-----) | 8-1 |
Matteo Bejar (-----) Luis Santiago Martinez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New Mexico State Junior Open | ||
07/15/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Tyler Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New Mexico State Junior Open | ||
07/15/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Kaden Jones (-----) | 8-0 |
Tyler Kim (-----) Quinn Douangpanya (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New Mexico State Junior Open | ||
07/14/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Diego Ruiz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL L5 #3 BG12-18 | ||
07/09/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Francisco Landeras (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL L5 #3 BG12-18 | ||
07/09/2023 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Arjun Reiland (-----) | 8-7 |
Blake Brellenthin (-----) Francisco Landeras (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL L5 #3 BG12-18 | ||
07/08/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Arjun Reiland (-----) | 8-6 |
Aditya Shah (-----) Andy Wang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL L5 #3 BG12-18 | ||
07/08/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Arjun Reiland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL L5 #3 BG12-18 | ||
07/08/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Luke Colson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL L5 #3 BG12-18 | ||
07/07/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Arjun Reiland (-----) | 8-6 |
Billy Rennhoff (-----) Kiyan Alsikafi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA STL L5 #3 BG12-18 | ||
07/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Andy Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Scottsdale, AZ: Coyote Cup | ||
04/16/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Vidyuth Anand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Scottsdale, AZ: Coyote Cup | ||
04/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Dylan O'Connell-De Cerchio (-----) | 8-5 |
Andrew Cui (-----) Anand Sahasrabudhe (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Scottsdale, AZ: Coyote Cup | ||
04/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
David Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Scottsdale, AZ: Coyote Cup | ||
04/15/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Rohan Patil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sun City Junior Masters | ||
03/27/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Jacob Hewitt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sun City Junior Masters | ||
03/26/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Sree Vatsa Kondaveeti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sun City Junior Masters | ||
03/26/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Ketan Garg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sun City Junior Masters | ||
03/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Maximo Conde Romero (-----) | 8-1 |
Lukas Frangenberg (-----) Grady Callahan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sun City Junior Masters | ||
03/25/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Lucas Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sun City Junior Masters | ||
03/25/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Andrew Beceiro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bradenton, FL | ||
03/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Joseph Braun (-----) | 8-3 |
Andrew Gordon (-----) Zach Friedland (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bradenton, FL | ||
03/18/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Nathan Germino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bradenton, FL | ||
03/18/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Noble Renfrow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sweet 16 Jr Masters | ||
02/19/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Reed Berbeco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sweet 16 Jr Masters | ||
02/19/2023 | NO-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Ayden Little (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sweet 16 Jr Masters | ||
02/18/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Lincoln Baldonado (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sweet 16 Jr Masters | ||
02/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Daniel Yuke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Boys and Girls - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | ||
02/05/2023 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Maximo Conde Romero (-----) | 6-3 |
Joaquin Blanco (-----) Theodore Murphy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Boys and Girls - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | ||
02/05/2023 | SO-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-3 5-3 |
Ryan Silva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Boys and Girls - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | ||
02/05/2023 | SO-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Leon Chen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Boys and Girls - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | ||
02/04/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Maximo Conde Romero (-----) | 6-1 |
Mithun Kutuva (-----) Aditya Arun (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Boys and Girls - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | ||
02/04/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Maximo Conde Romero (-----) | 6-4 |
Caden Bell (-----) AARIZ REHMAN (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Boys and Girls - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | ||
02/04/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Daniel Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Boys and Girls - Singles and Doubles 12/16 | ||
02/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Ethan Everk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Color Burst Team Event | ||
01/28/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Lincoln Baldonado (-----) | 6-3 |
Rian Merchant (-----) Camden Hagerman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Color Burst Team Event | ||
01/28/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Camden Hagerman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Color Burst Team Event | ||
01/28/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Kaveh Brian Taheri (-----) | 7-5 |
Evan Burnett (-----) Vincent Rivas (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Color Burst Team Event | ||
01/28/2023 | R1 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Trevor Rein (-----) | 6-3 |
Dylan O'Connell-De Cerchio (-----) Lucas Sparks (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Color Burst Team Event | ||
01/28/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Lucas Sparks (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Color Burst Team Event | ||
01/28/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Remi Demblans Dechans (-----) | 6-3 |
Soren Ghorai (-----) Natalya Montoya (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Color Burst Team Event | ||
01/28/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Soren Ghorai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Color Burst Team Event | ||
01/28/2023 | R3 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Journee Henderson (-----) | 6-3 |
Lily Stohl (-----) Jaden Litt (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Color Burst Team Event | ||
01/28/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jaden Litt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Phoenix Jr Masters Championships | ||
01/15/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jaden Litt (-----) | 8-5 |
Jacques Sevrain (-----) Reed Berbeco (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Phoenix Jr Masters Championships | ||
01/14/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jaden Litt (-----) | 8-3 |
Lincoln Baldonado (-----) Austin Cohen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Phoenix Jr Masters Championships | ||
01/14/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jaden Litt (-----) | 8-4 |
Bruce Ruan (-----) Naren Gudavalli (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Phoenix Jr Masters Championships | ||
01/14/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Grady Callahan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Phoenix Jr Masters Championships | ||
01/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 6-4 |
Bruce Ruan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mixed Doubles Challenger | ||
01/08/2023 | F | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Vianca Corley (-----) | 8-4 |
Connor Dils (-----) Cameron King (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mixed Doubles Challenger | ||
01/08/2023 | S | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Vianca Corley (-----) | 8-3 |
Conner Clark (-----) MARLEY DESWOOD (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mixed Doubles Challenger | ||
01/08/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Vianca Corley (-----) | 8-1 |
Stephanie Romero (-----) Cole Segura (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Doubles Challenger | ||
01/07/2023 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Ketan Garg (-----) | 8-4 |
Connor Dils (-----) Leo Rocca (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Doubles Challenger | ||
01/07/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Ketan Garg (-----) | 8-6 |
Austin Curtis (-----) Jacob Anderson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Doubles Challenger | ||
01/07/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Ketan Garg (-----) | 8-1 |
Kameron Dunmar (3.90) James Utton (4.37) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
El Paso Sun Bowl | ||
12/19/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-6 | Grady Callahan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
El Paso Sun Bowl | ||
12/18/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-4 4-2 1-0 |
Darren Wei (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
El Paso Sun Bowl | ||
12/18/2022 | F | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Giana Mucci (-----) | 8-2 |
Charlie Burdell (-----) Athena Wardy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
El Paso Sun Bowl | ||
12/18/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Millan Prabhu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
El Paso Sun Bowl | ||
12/18/2022 | S | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Giana Mucci (-----) | 9-8 |
Hi'ilani Williams (-----) safin stefanos (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
El Paso Sun Bowl | ||
12/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ramon Martinez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
El Paso Sun Bowl | ||
12/17/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
diego rodriguez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
El Paso Sun Bowl | ||
12/17/2022 | Q | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Giana Mucci (-----) | 8-1 |
Kendall Olivas (-----) Mills Hall (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
El Paso Sun Bowl | ||
12/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Giana Mucci (-----) | 8-2 |
Sean Peng (-----) Victoria Chernova (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TCA Junior Challenger | ||
11/13/2022 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Ketan Garg (-----) | 8-3 |
Grady Callahan (-----) Kaden Jones (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TCA Junior Challenger | ||
11/13/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Austin Curtis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TCA Junior Challenger | ||
11/13/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-0 1-0 |
Grady Callahan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TCA Junior Challenger | ||
11/13/2022 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Ketan Garg (-----) | 8-2 |
Tyler Kim (-----) Luke Gordon (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TCA Junior Challenger | ||
11/12/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Ketan Garg (-----) | 8-2 |
Ayden Little (-----) Benjamin Brasfield (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TCA Junior Challenger | ||
11/12/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jacob Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TCA Junior Challenger | ||
11/11/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Preston Lowder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TCA Junior Challenger | ||
11/11/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Benjamin Brasfield (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tommy Barber Memorial Indoor Classic | ||
11/06/2022 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-7 1-0 |
Ketan Garg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tommy Barber Memorial Indoor Classic | ||
11/06/2022 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Ezekiel Morris (4.33) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tommy Barber Memorial Indoor Classic | ||
11/05/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Nicholas Witkowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap