Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Oliver Tseng (Westlake Village, CA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05/11/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | R1 |
Reo Nabangxang (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
05/11/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | R3 |
Daven Du (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
05/11/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | R4 |
Ronak Ajay (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
05/11/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | R5 |
Bradley Zhao (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
05/04/2024 | Tournament B12s |
WAC Spring Open, Westlake Village (Sat: BG12/14; Sun: BG16/18) | R5 |
Noah Karpf (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
05/04/2024 | Tournament B12s |
WAC Spring Open, Westlake Village (Sat: BG12/14; Sun: BG16/18) | R2 |
ALEXANDER TSOHAS (-----) |
W | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
05/04/2024 | Tournament B12s |
WAC Spring Open, Westlake Village (Sat: BG12/14; Sun: BG16/18) | R1 |
Eason Chen (-----) |
W | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
02/24/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | R5 |
Alex Gutierrez (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
02/24/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | R4 |
Jude Le (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
02/24/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | R3 |
Arjun Amladi (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
02/24/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | R2 |
Mikael Khodorkovsky (-----) |
L | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
01/28/2024 | Tournament B12s |
WAC Winter Open, Westlake Village | C-Q |
Vetri Vignesh (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
01/27/2024 | Tournament B12s |
WAC Winter Open, Westlake Village | 16 |
Kyler Chu (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Glendale Tennis Academy (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | R3 |
Trenton Su (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
01/06/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Glendale Tennis Academy (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | R2 |
Joaquin Veizaga (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
01/06/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Glendale Tennis Academy (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | R1 |
Jonathan Qu (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
12/30/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | R5 |
Benjamin Aguillon (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
12/30/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | R3 |
Jack Turen (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
12/30/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | R2 |
BRANDON GURULE (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
12/30/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | R1 |
Samadarshi Das (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
12/27/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Northridge Winter Tournament | C-Q |
Ethan Kim (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/26/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Northridge Winter Tournament | Q |
Alexander Stemp (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | R5 |
Parker Su (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | R4 |
Ethan Herrault (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | R3 |
George Tolocenco (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | R2 |
Jason Hom (-----) |
W | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | P1-S |
Damian Kasralikar (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | R5 |
Jacob Weiner (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | R4 |
Drezden Hatch (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | R3 |
Dane Hong (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | R1 |
Ripley Rosenberg (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament E12s |
Top Seed Tennis Academy 10U Orange/Green Ball & 12/14 Yellow Ball (SATURDAY ONLY) | R5 |
William Wasmund (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament E12s |
Top Seed Tennis Academy 10U Orange/Green Ball & 12/14 Yellow Ball (SATURDAY ONLY) | R4 |
Alexander Kundel (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament E12s |
Top Seed Tennis Academy 10U Orange/Green Ball & 12/14 Yellow Ball (SATURDAY ONLY) | R3 |
Natan Blyumkin (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament E12s |
Top Seed Tennis Academy 10U Orange/Green Ball & 12/14 Yellow Ball (SATURDAY ONLY) | R2 |
Michael Builoff (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Braemar Country Club, Tarzana (Sat: BG12; Sun: BG14/16) | R3 |
Riley Jefferson (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Braemar Country Club, Tarzana (Sat: BG12; Sun: BG14/16) | R2 |
Jaden Joyner (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Braemar Country Club, Tarzana (Sat: BG12; Sun: BG14/16) | R1 |
Forrest Meltzer (-----) |
L | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Top Seed Tennis Academy 10U Orange/Green Ball & 12/14 Yellow Ball (SUNDAY ONLY) | P1-F |
Trenton Su (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Top Seed Tennis Academy 10U Orange/Green Ball & 12/14 Yellow Ball (SUNDAY ONLY) | R5 |
Anika Nettar (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Top Seed Tennis Academy 10U Orange/Green Ball & 12/14 Yellow Ball (SUNDAY ONLY) | R4 |
Riley Taniguchi (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Top Seed Tennis Academy 10U Orange/Green Ball & 12/14 Yellow Ball (SUNDAY ONLY) | R2 |
Lennox Young (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Top Seed Tennis Academy 10U Orange/Green Ball & 12/14 Yellow Ball (SUNDAY ONLY) | R1 |
Armaan Hussain (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Calif Tennis Association - Los Angeles (Sunday) | R1 |
Jonathan Qu (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
09/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Calif Tennis Association - Los Angeles (Sunday) | R2 |
Ethan Kohl (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
09/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Calif Tennis Association - Los Angeles (Sunday) | R3 |
Siva Pfanschmidt (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
09/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Calif Tennis Association - Los Angeles (Sunday) | R4 |
Jacob Quach (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
09/03/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy Junior Circuit (10-under PILOT) | R5 |
Leo Byer (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy Junior Circuit (10-under PILOT) | R4 |
Hunter Hsu (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy Junior Circuit (10-under PILOT) | R3 |
Gavin Mathews (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy Junior Circuit (10-under PILOT) | R2 |
David Melkonyan (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Match Tough Tennis Academy Junior Circuit (10-under PILOT) | R1 |
Ethan Chan (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Glendale Tennis Academy | P1-F |
Leo Byer (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Glendale Tennis Academy | R2 |
Holden Bressler (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Glendale Tennis Academy | R1 |
Connor Becker (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Glendale Tennis Academy | R3 |
Clayton Chan (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Max Performance Tennis Irvine Jr Circuit | R2 |
Shamoyl Tapiya (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Max Performance Tennis Irvine Jr Circuit | R3 |
Adrian Cai (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Max Performance Tennis Irvine Jr Circuit | R4 |
Rolando ARAMBURO GOSSET (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Max Performance Tennis Irvine Jr Circuit | R5 |
Jeremy Li (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | ||
05/11/2024 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Reo Nabangxang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | ||
05/11/2024 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 | Daven Du (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | ||
05/11/2024 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 | Ronak Ajay (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis, Irvine (Sat: Girls; Sun: Boys) | ||
05/11/2024 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 | Bradley Zhao (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
WAC Spring Open, Westlake Village (Sat: BG12/14; Sun: BG16/18) | ||
05/04/2024 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 | Noah Karpf (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
WAC Spring Open, Westlake Village (Sat: BG12/14; Sun: BG16/18) | ||
05/04/2024 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-3 | ALEXANDER TSOHAS (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
WAC Spring Open, Westlake Village (Sat: BG12/14; Sun: BG16/18) | ||
05/04/2024 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-3 | Eason Chen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | ||
02/24/2024 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 | Alex Gutierrez (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | ||
02/24/2024 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Jude Le (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | ||
02/24/2024 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 | Arjun Amladi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | ||
02/24/2024 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-3 | Mikael Khodorkovsky (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
WAC Winter Open, Westlake Village | ||
01/28/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-1 | Vetri Vignesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WAC Winter Open, Westlake Village | ||
01/27/2024 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Kyler Chu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glendale Tennis Academy (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | ||
01/06/2024 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 | Trenton Su (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glendale Tennis Academy (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | ||
01/06/2024 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 | Joaquin Veizaga (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glendale Tennis Academy (Sat: Boys; Sun: Girls) | ||
01/06/2024 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 | Jonathan Qu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | ||
12/30/2023 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 | Benjamin Aguillon (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | ||
12/30/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Jack Turen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | ||
12/30/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 | BRANDON GURULE (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | ||
12/30/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 | Samadarshi Das (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Northridge Winter Tournament | ||
12/27/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Ethan Kim (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Northridge Winter Tournament | ||
12/26/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Alexander Stemp (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | ||
12/16/2023 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Parker Su (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | ||
12/16/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Ethan Herrault (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | ||
12/16/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | George Tolocenco (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | ||
12/16/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-3 | Jason Hom (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | ||
12/16/2023 | P1-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 | Damian Kasralikar (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | ||
11/25/2023 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 | Jacob Weiner (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | ||
11/25/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 | Drezden Hatch (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | ||
11/25/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Dane Hong (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy, Woodland Hills (Sat: BG12/16; Sun: BG14/18) | ||
11/25/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 | Ripley Rosenberg (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Top Seed Tennis Academy 10U Orange/Green Ball & 12/14 Yellow Ball (SATURDAY ONLY) | ||
10/28/2023 | R5 | Tournament E12s |
W | ||
4-0 | William Wasmund (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Top Seed Tennis Academy 10U Orange/Green Ball & 12/14 Yellow Ball (SATURDAY ONLY) | ||
10/28/2023 | R4 | Tournament E12s |
L | ||
4-2 | Alexander Kundel (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Top Seed Tennis Academy 10U Orange/Green Ball & 12/14 Yellow Ball (SATURDAY ONLY) | ||
10/28/2023 | R3 | Tournament E12s |
W | ||
Def | Natan Blyumkin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Top Seed Tennis Academy 10U Orange/Green Ball & 12/14 Yellow Ball (SATURDAY ONLY) | ||
10/28/2023 | R2 | Tournament E12s |
W | ||
4-3 | Michael Builoff (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Braemar Country Club, Tarzana (Sat: BG12; Sun: BG14/16) | ||
09/30/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Riley Jefferson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Braemar Country Club, Tarzana (Sat: BG12; Sun: BG14/16) | ||
09/30/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 | Jaden Joyner (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Braemar Country Club, Tarzana (Sat: BG12; Sun: BG14/16) | ||
09/30/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-3 | Forrest Meltzer (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Top Seed Tennis Academy 10U Orange/Green Ball & 12/14 Yellow Ball (SUNDAY ONLY) | ||
09/17/2023 | P1-F | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Trenton Su (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Top Seed Tennis Academy 10U Orange/Green Ball & 12/14 Yellow Ball (SUNDAY ONLY) | ||
09/17/2023 | R5 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Anika Nettar (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Top Seed Tennis Academy 10U Orange/Green Ball & 12/14 Yellow Ball (SUNDAY ONLY) | ||
09/17/2023 | R4 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Riley Taniguchi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Top Seed Tennis Academy 10U Orange/Green Ball & 12/14 Yellow Ball (SUNDAY ONLY) | ||
09/17/2023 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Lennox Young (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Top Seed Tennis Academy 10U Orange/Green Ball & 12/14 Yellow Ball (SUNDAY ONLY) | ||
09/17/2023 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Armaan Hussain (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Calif Tennis Association - Los Angeles (Sunday) | ||
09/10/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Jonathan Qu (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Calif Tennis Association - Los Angeles (Sunday) | ||
09/10/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Ethan Kohl (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Calif Tennis Association - Los Angeles (Sunday) | ||
09/10/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Siva Pfanschmidt (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Calif Tennis Association - Los Angeles (Sunday) | ||
09/10/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Jacob Quach (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy Junior Circuit (10-under PILOT) | ||
09/03/2023 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Leo Byer (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy Junior Circuit (10-under PILOT) | ||
09/03/2023 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Hunter Hsu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy Junior Circuit (10-under PILOT) | ||
09/03/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Gavin Mathews (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy Junior Circuit (10-under PILOT) | ||
09/03/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 | David Melkonyan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Tough Tennis Academy Junior Circuit (10-under PILOT) | ||
09/03/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Ethan Chan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glendale Tennis Academy | ||
08/13/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Leo Byer (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glendale Tennis Academy | ||
08/13/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Holden Bressler (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glendale Tennis Academy | ||
08/13/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Connor Becker (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glendale Tennis Academy | ||
08/13/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Clayton Chan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis Irvine Jr Circuit | ||
08/06/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Shamoyl Tapiya (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis Irvine Jr Circuit | ||
08/06/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Adrian Cai (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis Irvine Jr Circuit | ||
08/06/2023 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Rolando ARAMBURO GOSSET (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis Irvine Jr Circuit | ||
08/06/2023 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Jeremy Li (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap