Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Olivia Chen (Lewisville, TX)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/17/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Southern Oaks | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-F |
Siri Aravalli (-----) |
L | 1-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Southern Oaks | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-S |
Alayna Borders (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Southern Oaks | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-Q |
Leighton Ko (-----) |
W | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Southern Oaks | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 |
Jayden McCareins (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament G12s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 3RD |
Stella Johansson (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament G12s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | NO-S |
Tinsley Johnson (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament G12s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q |
Ranvi Reddy (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament G12s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 |
Ellie Lin (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Southlake | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | NW-F |
Annie Jiang (-----) |
L | 1-4 | ----- | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Southlake | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | NO-S |
Anna Rico (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Southlake | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q |
Sanjana Thota (-----) |
L | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Southlake | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 |
Fiona Wu (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament G14s |
BAD DAWG Argyle | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 3RD |
Chapel Hutchins (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament G14s |
BAD DAWG Argyle | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | S |
Jayden McCareins (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G14s |
BAD DAWG Argyle | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q |
Amshu Reddy (-----) |
W | 3-4 | ----- | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G14s |
BAD DAWG Argyle | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 |
Alayna Borders (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament G12s |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | F |
Varsha Sivaprasad (-----) |
L | 7-5 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament G12s |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | S |
Charlee McCleary (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament G12d |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | F |
Varsha Sivaprasad (-----) |
Daniella Akhtar (-----) Sidney Nagel (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G12d |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | S |
Varsha Sivaprasad (-----) |
Caroline Blake (-----) Tabitha Wasserman (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G12d |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q |
Varsha Sivaprasad (-----) |
Regina Zarco (-----) Camila Nunes Da Costa (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G12s |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q |
Margot Dixon Feazel (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G12s |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 |
Fiona Wu (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament G14s |
BAD DAWG Argyle | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | NW-F |
Aishwarya Balamurugan (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament G14s |
BAD DAWG Argyle | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | NO-S |
ZHIRAN LIU (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2023 | Tournament G14d |
BAD DAWG Argyle | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | 3RD |
Leighton Ko (-----) |
Aanya Rastogi (-----) Sanika Kotekar (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G14d |
BAD DAWG Argyle | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | S |
Leighton Ko (-----) |
Ranvi Reddy (-----) Macie Xu (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G14s |
BAD DAWG Argyle | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | Q |
Nora Kononovych (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G14s |
BAD DAWG Argyle | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | 16 |
Maya Sawyer (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2023 | Tournament G14s |
DPTA| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | W-F |
Dallis Ma (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2023 | Tournament G14s |
DPTA| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | W-S |
Leighton Ko (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament G14s |
DPTA| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | W-Q |
Hailey Luttrell (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament G14s |
DPTA| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | 16 |
Henley McCall (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Southern Oaks | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 3RD |
Gloria Chenshan Sun (-----) |
Dani Grant (-----) Charlee McCleary (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
07/23/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Southern Oaks | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | SO-F |
Maddy Svadlenak (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Southern Oaks | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | S |
Gloria Chenshan Sun (-----) |
Presley Horowitz (-----) Mila Genevieve Mikoczi Spivey (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- |
07/22/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Southern Oaks | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-Q |
Gloria Chenshan Sun (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Southern Oaks | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 |
Tabitha Wasserman (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament G12d |
METROPLEX | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | F |
Gloria Chenshan Sun (-----) |
Maddy Svadlenak (-----) Dani Grant (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
06/11/2023 | Tournament G12s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | C-32Q |
xueyao yang (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament G12s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 64 |
Amelie Nguyen (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/29/2023 | Tournament G12s |
2023 "Little Mo" South Regionals - Arlington, Texas (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | C-F |
Emily chong (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2023 | Tournament G12s |
2023 "Little Mo" South Regionals - Arlington, Texas (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | C-S |
Lujia Yan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament G12s |
2023 "Little Mo" South Regionals - Arlington, Texas (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | C-Q |
Karthika Menamparampil (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament G12s |
2023 "Little Mo" South Regionals - Arlington, Texas (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | C-16 |
Addison Randall (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament G12s |
2023 "Little Mo" South Regionals - Arlington, Texas (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | 16 |
Evelina Lazanovitch (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament G12s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | SO-S |
Regina Zarco (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament G12s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | SE-F |
genevieve Allen (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament G12s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 |
Lily Cui (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament G12s |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-Q |
Caroline Blake (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | NW-F |
Regina Zarco (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/09/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | NO-S |
Tanisha Shresta (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | Q |
Elizabeth Smirnova (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | 16 |
Sophie Chang (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | P1-F |
Varsha Sivaprasad (-----) |
W | 7-5 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Shreya Ponnama (-----) |
W | 7-6 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
MEDHA REDDY BHEEMREDDY (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Juliette Reeves (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament G12s |
TOSA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-S |
Maria Carolina De Leon (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament G12s |
TOSA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | SW-F |
Camila Silva (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament G12s |
TOSA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-Q |
Penn Bailey (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament G12s |
TOSA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 |
Cataleya Brown (-----) |
L | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | P2-F |
Eileen Chen (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Emi NGUYEN (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Fiona Wu (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Miranda Huang (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Association | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R4 |
Julia Jeng (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Association | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Varsha Sivaprasad (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Association | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Marisa Pham (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Association | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Elise Parra (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2023 | Tournament G14s |
METROPLEX | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R7 |
Ananya Miyapuram (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/08/2023 | Tournament G14s |
METROPLEX | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Dylan Liebhardt (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament G14s |
METROPLEX | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R4 |
Gabrielle Erie (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament G14s |
METROPLEX | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Ruhi Mehta (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
Southern Oaks | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
12/17/2023 | W-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
1-6 7-5 1-0 |
Siri Aravalli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
12/17/2023 | W-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Alayna Borders (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
12/16/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 4-6 1-0 |
Leighton Ko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
12/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jayden McCareins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
12/10/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Stella Johansson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
12/10/2023 | NO-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Tinsley Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
12/09/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Ranvi Reddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
12/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Ellie Lin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southlake | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
11/12/2023 | NW-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
1-4 | Annie Jiang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southlake | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
11/12/2023 | NO-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Anna Rico (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southlake | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
11/11/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
2-6 7-5 1-0 |
Sanjana Thota (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southlake | Singles & Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
11/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Fiona Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Argyle | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
11/05/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Chapel Hutchins (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Argyle | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
11/05/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jayden McCareins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Argyle | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
11/04/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
3-4 | Amshu Reddy (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Argyle | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
11/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Alayna Borders (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
10/01/2023 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 0-6 1-0 |
Varsha Sivaprasad (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
10/01/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Charlee McCleary (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
10/01/2023 | F | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Varsha Sivaprasad (-----) | 6-4 |
Daniella Akhtar (-----) Sidney Nagel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
09/30/2023 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Varsha Sivaprasad (-----) | 6-3 |
Caroline Blake (-----) Tabitha Wasserman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
09/30/2023 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Varsha Sivaprasad (-----) | 6-4 |
Regina Zarco (-----) Camila Nunes Da Costa (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
09/30/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Margot Dixon Feazel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
09/30/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Fiona Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Argyle | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
08/27/2023 | NW-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Aishwarya Balamurugan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Argyle | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
08/27/2023 | NO-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
ZHIRAN LIU (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Argyle | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
08/27/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Leighton Ko (-----) | 6-1 |
Aanya Rastogi (-----) Sanika Kotekar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Argyle | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
08/26/2023 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Leighton Ko (-----) | 6-4 |
Ranvi Reddy (-----) Macie Xu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Argyle | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
08/26/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Nora Kononovych (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Argyle | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
08/26/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Maya Sawyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
07/30/2023 | W-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-7 1-0 |
Dallis Ma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
07/30/2023 | W-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Leighton Ko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
07/29/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Hailey Luttrell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA| Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/14 | ||
07/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Henley McCall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
07/23/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Gloria Chenshan Sun (-----) | 6-4 |
Dani Grant (-----) Charlee McCleary (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
07/23/2023 | SO-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Maddy Svadlenak (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
07/22/2023 | S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Gloria Chenshan Sun (-----) | 6-0 |
Presley Horowitz (-----) Mila Genevieve Mikoczi Spivey (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
07/22/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Gloria Chenshan Sun (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
07/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Tabitha Wasserman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
06/17/2023 | F | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Gloria Chenshan Sun (-----) | 6-4 |
Maddy Svadlenak (-----) Dani Grant (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/11/2023 | C-32Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | xueyao yang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/10/2023 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Amelie Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" South Regionals - Arlington, Texas (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
05/29/2023 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Emily chong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" South Regionals - Arlington, Texas (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
05/29/2023 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Lujia Yan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" South Regionals - Arlington, Texas (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
05/28/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Karthika Menamparampil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" South Regionals - Arlington, Texas (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
05/28/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Addison Randall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" South Regionals - Arlington, Texas (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
05/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Evelina Lazanovitch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
04/30/2023 | SO-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Regina Zarco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
04/30/2023 | SE-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | genevieve Allen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
04/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Lily Cui (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Hurst | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
04/29/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Caroline Blake (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
04/09/2023 | NW-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Regina Zarco (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
04/09/2023 | NO-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Tanisha Shresta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
04/08/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Elizabeth Smirnova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/18 | ||
04/08/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sophie Chang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
03/19/2023 | P1-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 0-6 1-0 |
Varsha Sivaprasad (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
03/19/2023 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 1-6 1-0 |
Shreya Ponnama (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
03/18/2023 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | MEDHA REDDY BHEEMREDDY (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
03/18/2023 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Juliette Reeves (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TOSA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
02/19/2023 | W-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Maria Carolina De Leon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TOSA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
02/19/2023 | SW-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Camila Silva (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
TOSA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
02/18/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Penn Bailey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TOSA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
02/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Cataleya Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
02/12/2023 | P2-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Eileen Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
02/12/2023 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Emi NGUYEN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
02/11/2023 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Fiona Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Assn | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
02/11/2023 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Miranda Huang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Association | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/15/2023 | R4 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Julia Jeng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Association | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/15/2023 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Varsha Sivaprasad (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Association | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/14/2023 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Marisa Pham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Association | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/14/2023 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Elise Parra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/08/2023 | R7 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Ananya Miyapuram (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/08/2023 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Dylan Liebhardt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/07/2023 | R4 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Gabrielle Erie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/07/2023 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Ruhi Mehta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap