Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Olivia Creech (Fort Wayne, IN)
Female |
4.5 C 12/31/2023 |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
4.4737 9/7/2024 |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
4.5 Rating Meter
4.0001 - 4.5000
4.0001 - 4.5000
2020 Overall Rating Season |
League/Level | Total Matches |
Win | Loss | Tie | WPct | Total Sets |
Win | Loss | WPct | Total Games |
Win | Loss | WPct | Defaults |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Adult 18+ 4.0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 100.0 | 91 | 62 | 29 | 68.1 | 0 |
Total | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 100.0 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 100.0 | 91 | 62 | 29 | 68.1 | 0 |
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/17/2021 | Tournament NX4.0d |
IRC Adult Open | S |
Brayden LaPan (3.81) |
Spencer Jacoby (3.32) Eiman Nazif (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/16/2021 | Tournament NX4.0d |
IRC Adult Open | Q |
Brayden LaPan (3.81) |
Ronald Ruff (3.23) Hewook Lee (3.41) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
4.02 | ----- |
10/16/2021 | Tournament NW4.0s |
IRC Adult Open | R1 |
Tammy Embry (3.57) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2021 | Tournament NW4.0s |
IRC Adult Open | R2 |
Taylor Bullock (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/03/2021 | Adult 18+ 4.0 |
NIN FW 18&O 4.0 W: WW Fabina / Pugh Midwest |
S1 |
Diann Solloway (3.63) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
4.06 | 3.91 | |
07/26/2021 | Adult 18+ 4.0 |
NIN FW 18&O 4.0 W: WW Fabina / Pugh Midwest |
S1 |
Ashley Perfect (3.78) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
3.85 | 3.79 | |
07/19/2021 | Adult 18+ 4.0 |
NIN FW 18&O 4.0 W: WW Fabina / Pugh Midwest |
S2 |
Ayfer Yarcich (3.51) |
W | 7-6 6-0 |
3.73 | 3.76 | |
07/06/2021 | Adult 18+ 4.0 |
NIN FW 18&O 4.0 W: WW Fabina / Pugh Midwest |
D1 |
Christine Fabina (3.60) |
Linda Radke (3.48) Kristy Huck (3.55) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
3.73 | 3.78 |
06/08/2021 | Adult 18+ 4.0 |
NIN FW 18&O 4.0 W: WW Fabina / Pugh Midwest |
S2 |
Ayfer Yarcich (3.59) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
3.83 | 3.83 | |
03/13/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Queen City 1 Day Compass G14,16,18 | Q |
Kayleigh Lloyd (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/13/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Queen City 1 Day Compass G14,16,18 | F |
Rashi Loni (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Queen City 1 Day Compass G14,16,18 | S |
Avlyn Smith (-----) |
W | 2-6 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Wildwood Spring Open | S |
Brynn Chaffee (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Wildwood Spring Open | Q |
Lilah Dean (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/28/2021 | Tournament G18d |
HCITC Lucky Shot | F |
Jenna Lewis (3.80) |
Addison Ream (-----) Courtney Rich (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
02/26/2021 | Tournament G18d |
HCITC Lucky Shot | S |
Jenna Lewis (3.80) |
Rhegan Zitlaw (-----) Anna Topmiller (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
02/26/2021 | Tournament G18d |
HCITC Lucky Shot | Q |
Jenna Lewis (3.80) |
Rachel Grissom (-----) Catherine Grissom (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
01/31/2021 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Northern Indiana Open | C-F |
Ellie Cook (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/31/2021 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Northern Indiana Open | C-S |
Victoria Skender (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2021 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Northern Indiana Open | C-Q |
Jenna Lewis (3.80) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2021 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Northern Indiana Open | Q |
Amanda Baker (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2021 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Northern Indiana Open | 16 |
Taylin Cress (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/24/2021 | Tournament G18d |
HCITC January Junior | F |
Morgan Render (-----) |
Rachel Grissom (-----) Catherine Grissom (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
01/22/2021 | Tournament G18d |
HCITC January Junior | S |
Morgan Render (-----) |
Maggie Brennan (-----) Victoria Skender (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
01/22/2021 | Tournament G18d |
HCITC January Junior | Q |
Morgan Render (-----) |
Addison Ream (-----) Courtney Rich (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
01/17/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Eastlake Girls Open | C-F |
Emma Clarke (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Eastlake Girls Open | C-S |
Sophia Esquivel (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Eastlake Girls Open | Q |
Leah Hosang (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Eastlake Girls Open | C-Q |
Claire Steele (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/09/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Wildwood Winter Open | C-F |
Abigail Weaver (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Wildwood Winter Open | S |
Haley Slay (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/06/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Holiday Open MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | F |
Emma Chrome (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Holiday Open MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | S |
Alayna Campbell (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Holiday Open MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q |
Avery Walta (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/14/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Harvest Open | Q |
Dana Savarino (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/13/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Harvest Open | C-S |
Allison Burton (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/24/2020 | Tournament G18s |
U Indy October Level 4 | Q |
Mischa Briggs (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/24/2020 | Tournament G18s |
U Indy October Level 4 | C-Q |
Erika Becker (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Fall Open | S |
Jamie Hurst (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Fall Open | C-F |
Morgan Render (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Fall Open | C-S |
Molli Runestad (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/26/2020 | Tournament G18s |
LAKELAND GIRLS OPEN MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | S |
Anna Dinsmore (-----) |
L | 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/26/2020 | Tournament G18s |
LAKELAND GIRLS OPEN MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-S |
Maia Schmucker (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Wildwood End Of Summer Open | F |
Emma Chrome (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Wildwood End Of Summer Open | S |
Megan Sullivan (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/23/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Team Witsken's Summer Open - USTA Midwest Level 4. | C-F |
Grace Smith (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Team Witsken's Summer Open - USTA Midwest Level 4. | Q |
Amanda Lopykinski (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Team Witsken's Summer Open - USTA Midwest Level 4. | C-Q |
Lauren Kish (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/26/2020 | Tournament G18s |
NIN Closed, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | C-F |
Leah Palkon (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2020 | Tournament G18s |
NIN Closed, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | Q |
Katherine Bellia (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2020 | Tournament G18s |
NIN Closed, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | C-S |
Meaghan Godzisz (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-F |
Reagan Meintel (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | S |
Rumi Kim (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-S |
Merin French (3.00) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/05/2020 | Tournament G18s |
$5,000 Firecracker Open State Champs - Southern 5, 10U Green (Adults: STA 100, KY 150) | F |
Hadley Appling (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/05/2020 | Tournament G18s |
$5,000 Firecracker Open State Champs - Southern 5, 10U Green (Adults: STA 100, KY 150) | S |
Lydia Prince (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/04/2020 | Tournament G18s |
$5,000 Firecracker Open State Champs - Southern 5, 10U Green (Adults: STA 100, KY 150) | Q |
Kourtney Kawata (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Concord Summer Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q |
Kennedy Dumas (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Concord Summer Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-Q |
Riley Wheatley (4.13) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/08/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Spring Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-F |
Haley Slay (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Spring Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q |
Brynn Chaffee (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Spring Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-S |
Ava Elisabeth Allen (-----) |
W | 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Spring Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-Q |
Bella Duncan (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Spring Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | 16 |
Amanda Baker (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/01/2020 | Tournament G16s |
MAC SPRING LEVEL 4 | C-F |
Marisa Rostash (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/29/2020 | Tournament G16s |
MAC SPRING LEVEL 4 | C-S |
Olivia Hines (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/29/2020 | Tournament G16s |
MAC SPRING LEVEL 4 | C-Q |
Phoebe Walker (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/28/2020 | Tournament G16s |
MAC SPRING LEVEL 4 | 16 |
Ryann Breslin (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/22/2020 | Tournament G18d |
Wildwood Winter Doubles Tournament | S |
Jenna Lewis (3.80) |
Maggie Brennan (-----) Victoria Skender (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- |
02/21/2020 | Tournament G18d |
Wildwood Winter Doubles Tournament | F |
Jenna Lewis (3.80) |
Tynan Dishman (-----) Maggie Manor (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
02/09/2020 | Tournament G18s |
LAKELAND JR BOYS and GIRLS OPEN, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-F |
Emma Chrome (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament G18s |
LAKELAND JR BOYS and GIRLS OPEN, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q |
Anna Dinsmore (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament G18s |
LAKELAND JR BOYS and GIRLS OPEN, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-Q |
Riley Wheatley (4.13) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Northern Indiana Wildwood Open MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | F |
Isabella Norris (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Northern Indiana Wildwood Open MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | S |
Morgan Render (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Northern Indiana Wildwood Open MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q |
Maggie Hunt (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2020 | Tournament G18s |
January Junior Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | S |
Lara Staton (3.77) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/25/2020 | Tournament G18s |
January Junior Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q |
Katelyn Decker (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/24/2020 | Tournament G18s |
January Junior Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | 16 |
Jessica Lehmkuhler (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/01/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Elysium Girls 14, 16, 18 Pizza Compass Draw # 249 | NO-F |
Leah Fraker (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/01/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Elysium Girls 14, 16, 18 Pizza Compass Draw # 249 | NO-S |
Ava Estep (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Elysium Girls 14, 16, 18 Pizza Compass Draw # 249 | Q |
Sophia Russell (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Harvest Open | F |
Hallie Reeves (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Harvest Open | S |
Alexzandria Jesse (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Harvest Open | Q |
Morgan Render (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- |
IRC Adult Open | ||
10/17/2021 | S | Tournament NX4.0d |
L | ||
Brayden LaPan (3.81) | Def |
Spencer Jacoby (3.32) Eiman Nazif (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
IRC Adult Open | ||
10/16/2021 | Q | Tournament NX4.0d |
W | ||
Brayden LaPan (3.81) | 6-1 6-0 |
Ronald Ruff (3.23) Hewook Lee (3.41) |
Match: 4.02 | Rating: ----- |
IRC Adult Open | ||
10/16/2021 | R1 | Tournament NW4.0s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Tammy Embry (3.57) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC Adult Open | ||
10/16/2021 | R2 | Tournament NW4.0s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Taylor Bullock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
08/03/2021 | S1 | Adult 18+ 4.0 |
---|---|---|
NIN FW 18&O 4.0 W: WW Fabina / Pugh Midwest |
W | NIN FW 18&O 4.0 W: WW VanOsdol Midwest |
6-0 6-1 |
Diann Solloway (3.63) | |
Match: 4.06 | Rating: 3.91 |
07/26/2021 | S1 | Adult 18+ 4.0 |
---|---|---|
NIN FW 18&O 4.0 W: WW Fabina / Pugh Midwest |
W | NIN FW 18&O 4.0 W: WW Smith / Radke Midwest |
6-4 7-6 |
Ashley Perfect (3.78) | |
Match: 3.85 | Rating: 3.79 |
07/19/2021 | S2 | Adult 18+ 4.0 |
---|---|---|
NIN FW 18&O 4.0 W: WW Fabina / Pugh Midwest |
W | NIN FW 18&O 4.0 W: WW VanOsdol Midwest |
7-6 6-0 |
Ayfer Yarcich (3.51) | |
Match: 3.73 | Rating: 3.76 |
07/06/2021 | D1 | Adult 18+ 4.0 |
---|---|---|
NIN FW 18&O 4.0 W: WW Fabina / Pugh Midwest |
W | NIN FW 18&O 4.0 W: WW Smith / Radke Midwest |
Christine Fabina (3.60) | 6-3 6-4 |
Linda Radke (3.48) Kristy Huck (3.55) |
Match: 3.73 | Rating: 3.78 |
06/08/2021 | S2 | Adult 18+ 4.0 |
---|---|---|
NIN FW 18&O 4.0 W: WW Fabina / Pugh Midwest |
W | NIN FW 18&O 4.0 W: WW VanOsdol Midwest |
6-2 6-3 |
Ayfer Yarcich (3.59) | |
Match: 3.83 | Rating: 3.83 |
Queen City 1 Day Compass G14,16,18 | ||
03/13/2021 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Kayleigh Lloyd (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Queen City 1 Day Compass G14,16,18 | ||
03/13/2021 | F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Rashi Loni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City 1 Day Compass G14,16,18 | ||
03/13/2021 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
2-6 4-2 |
Avlyn Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Spring Open | ||
03/07/2021 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Brynn Chaffee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Spring Open | ||
03/06/2021 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Lilah Dean (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HCITC Lucky Shot | ||
02/28/2021 | F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Jenna Lewis (3.80) | 8-4 |
Addison Ream (-----) Courtney Rich (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HCITC Lucky Shot | ||
02/26/2021 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Jenna Lewis (3.80) | 8-3 |
Rhegan Zitlaw (-----) Anna Topmiller (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HCITC Lucky Shot | ||
02/26/2021 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Jenna Lewis (3.80) | 8-4 |
Rachel Grissom (-----) Catherine Grissom (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern Indiana Open | ||
01/31/2021 | C-F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ellie Cook (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern Indiana Open | ||
01/31/2021 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Victoria Skender (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern Indiana Open | ||
01/30/2021 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Jenna Lewis (3.80) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern Indiana Open | ||
01/30/2021 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Amanda Baker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern Indiana Open | ||
01/30/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Taylin Cress (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HCITC January Junior | ||
01/24/2021 | F | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Morgan Render (-----) | 8-6 |
Rachel Grissom (-----) Catherine Grissom (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HCITC January Junior | ||
01/22/2021 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Morgan Render (-----) | 8-4 |
Maggie Brennan (-----) Victoria Skender (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HCITC January Junior | ||
01/22/2021 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Morgan Render (-----) | 8-5 |
Addison Ream (-----) Courtney Rich (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastlake Girls Open | ||
01/17/2021 | C-F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Emma Clarke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastlake Girls Open | ||
01/16/2021 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Sophia Esquivel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastlake Girls Open | ||
01/16/2021 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Leah Hosang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastlake Girls Open | ||
01/16/2021 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Claire Steele (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Winter Open | ||
01/09/2021 | C-F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Abigail Weaver (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Winter Open | ||
01/09/2021 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Haley Slay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Holiday Open MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
12/06/2020 | F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Emma Chrome (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Holiday Open MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
12/05/2020 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Alayna Campbell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Holiday Open MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
12/05/2020 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Avery Walta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Harvest Open | ||
11/14/2020 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Dana Savarino (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Harvest Open | ||
11/13/2020 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Allison Burton (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
U Indy October Level 4 | ||
10/24/2020 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Mischa Briggs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
U Indy October Level 4 | ||
10/24/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Erika Becker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Fall Open | ||
10/17/2020 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Jamie Hurst (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Fall Open | ||
10/17/2020 | C-F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Morgan Render (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Fall Open | ||
10/17/2020 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Molli Runestad (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LAKELAND GIRLS OPEN MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
09/26/2020 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 1-0 |
Anna Dinsmore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LAKELAND GIRLS OPEN MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
09/26/2020 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Maia Schmucker (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood End Of Summer Open | ||
09/19/2020 | F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Emma Chrome (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood End Of Summer Open | ||
09/19/2020 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Megan Sullivan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Witsken's Summer Open - USTA Midwest Level 4. | ||
08/23/2020 | C-F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Grace Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Witsken's Summer Open - USTA Midwest Level 4. | ||
08/22/2020 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Amanda Lopykinski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Team Witsken's Summer Open - USTA Midwest Level 4. | ||
08/22/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Lauren Kish (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NIN Closed, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | ||
07/26/2020 | C-F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Leah Palkon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NIN Closed, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | ||
07/25/2020 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Katherine Bellia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NIN Closed, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | ||
07/25/2020 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Meaghan Godzisz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
07/11/2020 | C-F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Reagan Meintel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
07/10/2020 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Rumi Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
07/10/2020 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Merin French (3.00) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$5,000 Firecracker Open State Champs - Southern 5, 10U Green (Adults: STA 100, KY 150) | ||
07/05/2020 | F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Hadley Appling (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$5,000 Firecracker Open State Champs - Southern 5, 10U Green (Adults: STA 100, KY 150) | ||
07/05/2020 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Lydia Prince (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$5,000 Firecracker Open State Champs - Southern 5, 10U Green (Adults: STA 100, KY 150) | ||
07/04/2020 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Kourtney Kawata (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Concord Summer Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
06/27/2020 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Kennedy Dumas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Concord Summer Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
06/27/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Riley Wheatley (4.13) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Spring Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
03/08/2020 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Haley Slay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Spring Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
03/07/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Brynn Chaffee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Spring Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
03/07/2020 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
2-6 1-0 |
Ava Elisabeth Allen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Spring Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
03/07/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Bella Duncan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Spring Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
03/06/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Amanda Baker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC SPRING LEVEL 4 | ||
03/01/2020 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Marisa Rostash (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC SPRING LEVEL 4 | ||
02/29/2020 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Olivia Hines (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC SPRING LEVEL 4 | ||
02/29/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Phoebe Walker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC SPRING LEVEL 4 | ||
02/28/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Ryann Breslin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Winter Doubles Tournament | ||
02/22/2020 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Jenna Lewis (3.80) | 6-2 6-3 |
Maggie Brennan (-----) Victoria Skender (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Winter Doubles Tournament | ||
02/21/2020 | F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Jenna Lewis (3.80) | 6-2 6-2 |
Tynan Dishman (-----) Maggie Manor (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LAKELAND JR BOYS and GIRLS OPEN, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
02/09/2020 | C-F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Emma Chrome (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LAKELAND JR BOYS and GIRLS OPEN, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
02/08/2020 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Anna Dinsmore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LAKELAND JR BOYS and GIRLS OPEN, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
02/08/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Riley Wheatley (4.13) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northern Indiana Wildwood Open MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
02/01/2020 | F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Isabella Norris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northern Indiana Wildwood Open MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
02/01/2020 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Morgan Render (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northern Indiana Wildwood Open MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
02/01/2020 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Maggie Hunt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
January Junior Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
01/26/2020 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Lara Staton (3.77) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
January Junior Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
01/25/2020 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Katelyn Decker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
January Junior Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
01/24/2020 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Jessica Lehmkuhler (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Elysium Girls 14, 16, 18 Pizza Compass Draw # 249 | ||
12/01/2019 | NO-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Leah Fraker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Elysium Girls 14, 16, 18 Pizza Compass Draw # 249 | ||
12/01/2019 | NO-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ava Estep (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Elysium Girls 14, 16, 18 Pizza Compass Draw # 249 | ||
11/30/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Sophia Russell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Harvest Open | ||
11/16/2019 | F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Hallie Reeves (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Harvest Open | ||
11/16/2019 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Alexzandria Jesse (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Harvest Open | ||
11/16/2019 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Morgan Render (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap