Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Olivia Dorner (Williamsport, PA)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/25/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Eddie Herr International | 32 |
Isabella Barrera-Aguirre (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Eddie Herr International | 64 |
Gabrielle Walsh (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/23/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Eddie Herr International | 128 |
Sophia Rogers (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | S |
Luciana Perry (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 16 |
Sabrina Yeung (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 3RD |
Meera Jesudason (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2017 | Tournament G14d |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | S |
Amelia Gorman (-----) |
Sabrina Yeung (-----) Tiffany Yeung (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
11/10/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | Q |
Sophie Cohen (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2017 | Tournament G14d |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | Q |
Amelia Gorman (-----) |
Jenna Bell (-----) Madeline De Faber-Schumacher (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
11/10/2017 | Tournament G14d |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 16 |
Amelia Gorman (-----) |
Cassandra Hung (-----) Erika Synoski (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
11/10/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 32 |
Alice Liang (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R2 |
Isha Rao (-----) |
L | 6-0 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2017 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
Divya Venkatarama (-----) |
Nishi Gandra (-----) Isha Rao (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
10/07/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Eleana Yu (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R1 |
Elizabeth Choate (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2017 | Tournament G14d |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | F |
Isabella Pescatore (-----) |
Carolyn Tsung (-----) Divya Venkatarama (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
08/27/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | S |
Divya Venkatarama (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-7 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | 16 |
Laura Greb (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/25/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | F |
Aubrey Nisbet (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/25/2017 | Tournament G14d |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | S |
Isabella Pescatore (-----) |
Sabrina Yeung (-----) Tiffany Yeung (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
08/25/2017 | Tournament G14d |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | Q |
Isabella Pescatore (-----) |
Izabele Antanavicius (-----) Samantha Zimmer (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
08/25/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | Q |
Tiffany Yeung (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/25/2017 | Tournament G14d |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | 16 |
Isabella Pescatore (-----) |
Ananya Krishnan (-----) Alexandra Oshidar (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
08/25/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | 32 |
Aarushi Attray (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/06/2017 | Tournament G18s |
PSU July 4th Summer Sizzler (DR-L7) | F |
Kristen Lucas (-----) |
L | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/05/2017 | Tournament G18s |
PSU July 4th Summer Sizzler (DR-L7) | S |
Stephanie Mazurek (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/05/2017 | Tournament G18s |
PSU July 4th Summer Sizzler (DR-L7) | Q |
Holland Long (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | 3RD |
Amelia Honer (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | S |
Meera Jesudason (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | Q |
Anna Katz (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | 16 |
Teddi Isherwood (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | 32 |
Tali Levine (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ North Allegheny HS (SR-L4) | QCS |
Tiffany Yeung (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2017 | Tournament G14d |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ North Allegheny HS (SR-L4) | F |
Tiffany Yeung (-----) |
Madison Cordisco (-----) Minorka Miranda (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
05/13/2017 | Tournament G14d |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ North Allegheny HS (SR-L4) | S |
Tiffany Yeung (-----) |
Amelia Gorman (-----) Aubrey Nisbet (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
05/13/2017 | Tournament G14d |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ North Allegheny HS (SR-L4) | Q |
Tiffany Yeung (-----) |
Laura Greb (-----) Carolyn Tsung (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
05/13/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ North Allegheny HS (SR-L4) | Q |
Minorka Miranda (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ North Allegheny HS (SR-L4) | 16 |
Reagan Sommariva (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ North Allegheny HS (SR-L4) | QCF |
Samantha Zimmer (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ North Allegheny HS (SR-L4) | 32 |
Addison Kemerer (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 16 |
Anna Katz (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/03/2017 | Tournament G14d |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | Q |
Carolyn Tsung (-----) |
Amelia Gorman (-----) Aubrey Nisbet (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
03/03/2017 | Tournament G14d |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 16 |
Carolyn Tsung (-----) |
Julia Kelly (-----) Evelyn Safar (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
03/03/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 32 |
Minorka Miranda (-----) |
W | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/03/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | C-R2 |
Evelyn Safar (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2017 | Tournament G14s |
HPTA Riverside G14 Classic (SR-L5) | C-Q |
Sophie Cohen (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2017 | Tournament G14s |
HPTA Riverside G14 Classic (SR-L5) | C-QQ |
Izabele Antanavicius (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2017 | Tournament G14s |
HPTA Riverside G14 Classic (SR-L5) | C-R2 |
Anna Rush (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2017 | Tournament G14s |
HPTA Riverside G14 Classic (SR-L5) | C-R1 |
Elena Styliades (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2017 | Tournament G14d |
HPTA Riverside G14 Classic (SR-L5) | 16 |
Carolyn Tsung (-----) |
Alice Liang (-----) Alexandra Oshidar (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
02/03/2017 | Tournament G14s |
HPTA Riverside G14 Classic (SR-L5) | 32 |
Sabrina Yeung (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | C-S |
Divya Venkatarama (-----) |
L | 7-5 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | C-Q |
Madison Mills (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament G14d |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | Q |
Carolyn Tsung (-----) |
Madison Cordisco (-----) Meera Jesudason (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
01/14/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | C-R2 |
Evelyn Safar (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | C-R1 |
Sophie Cohen (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2017 | Tournament G14d |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | 16 |
Carolyn Tsung (-----) |
Anna Rush (-----) Christina Walton (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
01/13/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | 32 |
Madison Cordisco (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2016 | Tournament G14s |
PA Tennis Academy G14 Open (SR-L6) | S |
Carolyn Tsung (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2016 | Tournament G14s |
PA Tennis Academy G14 Open (SR-L6) | F |
Reagan Sommariva (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2016 | Tournament G14s |
PA Tennis Academy G14 Open (SR-L6) | Q |
Lauren Masteller (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2016 | Tournament G14s |
PA Tennis Academy G14 Open (SR-L6) | 16 |
Angela Huang (-----) |
W | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Real Tennis at Kinetix Girls Thanksgiving Classic (DR-L7) | F |
Presley Daggett (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Real Tennis at Kinetix Girls Thanksgiving Classic (DR-L7) | S |
Lauren Alling (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Real Tennis at Kinetix Girls Thanksgiving Classic (DR-L7) | Q |
Alice Liang (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Real Tennis at Kinetix Girls Thanksgiving Classic (DR-L7) | 16 |
Lowell Fenstermacher (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
Eddie Herr International | ||
11/25/2017 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Isabella Barrera-Aguirre (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International | ||
11/24/2017 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Gabrielle Walsh (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International | ||
11/23/2017 | 128 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Sophia Rogers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
11/12/2017 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Luciana Perry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
11/11/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Sabrina Yeung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
11/10/2017 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Meera Jesudason (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
11/10/2017 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Amelia Gorman (-----) | 8-5 |
Sabrina Yeung (-----) Tiffany Yeung (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
11/10/2017 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Sophie Cohen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
11/10/2017 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Amelia Gorman (-----) | 8-5 |
Jenna Bell (-----) Madeline De Faber-Schumacher (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
11/10/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Amelia Gorman (-----) | 8-1 |
Cassandra Hung (-----) Erika Synoski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
11/10/2017 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Alice Liang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
10/08/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 3-6 1-0 |
Isha Rao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
10/07/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Divya Venkatarama (-----) | 6-2 |
Nishi Gandra (-----) Isha Rao (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
10/07/2017 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Eleana Yu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
10/07/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
Elizabeth Choate (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | ||
08/27/2017 | F | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Isabella Pescatore (-----) | 9-7 |
Carolyn Tsung (-----) Divya Venkatarama (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | ||
08/27/2017 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-7 6-3 |
Divya Venkatarama (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | ||
08/26/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Laura Greb (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | ||
08/25/2017 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 6-1 |
Aubrey Nisbet (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | ||
08/25/2017 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Isabella Pescatore (-----) | 9-7 |
Sabrina Yeung (-----) Tiffany Yeung (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | ||
08/25/2017 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Isabella Pescatore (-----) | 8-1 |
Izabele Antanavicius (-----) Samantha Zimmer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | ||
08/25/2017 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Tiffany Yeung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | ||
08/25/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Isabella Pescatore (-----) | 8-1 |
Ananya Krishnan (-----) Alexandra Oshidar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | ||
08/25/2017 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Aarushi Attray (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PSU July 4th Summer Sizzler (DR-L7) | ||
07/06/2017 | F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Kristen Lucas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PSU July 4th Summer Sizzler (DR-L7) | ||
07/05/2017 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Stephanie Mazurek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PSU July 4th Summer Sizzler (DR-L7) | ||
07/05/2017 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Holland Long (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/26/2017 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Amelia Honer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/26/2017 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Meera Jesudason (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/25/2017 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Anna Katz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/25/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Teddi Isherwood (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys/Girls 14s Sectional Championship @ McCaskey & Conestoga Vly HS (SR-L3) | ||
06/24/2017 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Tali Levine (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ North Allegheny HS (SR-L4) | ||
05/14/2017 | QCS | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Tiffany Yeung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ North Allegheny HS (SR-L4) | ||
05/13/2017 | F | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Tiffany Yeung (-----) | 8-1 |
Madison Cordisco (-----) Minorka Miranda (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ North Allegheny HS (SR-L4) | ||
05/13/2017 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Tiffany Yeung (-----) | 8-6 |
Amelia Gorman (-----) Aubrey Nisbet (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ North Allegheny HS (SR-L4) | ||
05/13/2017 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Tiffany Yeung (-----) | 8-2 |
Laura Greb (-----) Carolyn Tsung (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ North Allegheny HS (SR-L4) | ||
05/13/2017 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Minorka Miranda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ North Allegheny HS (SR-L4) | ||
05/13/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Reagan Sommariva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ North Allegheny HS (SR-L4) | ||
05/12/2017 | QCF | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Samantha Zimmer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ North Allegheny HS (SR-L4) | ||
05/12/2017 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Addison Kemerer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
03/04/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Anna Katz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
03/03/2017 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Carolyn Tsung (-----) | 8-5 |
Amelia Gorman (-----) Aubrey Nisbet (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
03/03/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Carolyn Tsung (-----) | 8-0 |
Julia Kelly (-----) Evelyn Safar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
03/03/2017 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Minorka Miranda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
03/03/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Evelyn Safar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HPTA Riverside G14 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
02/05/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Sophie Cohen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HPTA Riverside G14 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
02/05/2017 | C-QQ | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Izabele Antanavicius (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HPTA Riverside G14 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
02/04/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Anna Rush (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HPTA Riverside G14 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
02/04/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Elena Styliades (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HPTA Riverside G14 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
02/03/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Carolyn Tsung (-----) | Def |
Alice Liang (-----) Alexandra Oshidar (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
HPTA Riverside G14 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
02/03/2017 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Sabrina Yeung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | ||
01/15/2017 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 5-7 1-0 |
Divya Venkatarama (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | ||
01/15/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Madison Mills (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | ||
01/14/2017 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Carolyn Tsung (-----) | 8-2 |
Madison Cordisco (-----) Meera Jesudason (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | ||
01/14/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Evelyn Safar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | ||
01/14/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Sophie Cohen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | ||
01/13/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Carolyn Tsung (-----) | 8-6 |
Anna Rush (-----) Christina Walton (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Girls 14s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | ||
01/13/2017 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Madison Cordisco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PA Tennis Academy G14 Open (SR-L6) | ||
12/17/2016 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Carolyn Tsung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PA Tennis Academy G14 Open (SR-L6) | ||
12/16/2016 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Reagan Sommariva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PA Tennis Academy G14 Open (SR-L6) | ||
12/16/2016 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Lauren Masteller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PA Tennis Academy G14 Open (SR-L6) | ||
12/16/2016 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Angela Huang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Real Tennis at Kinetix Girls Thanksgiving Classic (DR-L7) | ||
11/27/2016 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Presley Daggett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Real Tennis at Kinetix Girls Thanksgiving Classic (DR-L7) | ||
11/27/2016 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Lauren Alling (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Real Tennis at Kinetix Girls Thanksgiving Classic (DR-L7) | ||
11/26/2016 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Alice Liang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Real Tennis at Kinetix Girls Thanksgiving Classic (DR-L7) | ||
11/26/2016 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Lowell Fenstermacher (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap