Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Olivia Hollingsworth (Prosper, TX)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/30/2022 | Tournament G10s |
DTA | Junior Dallas Fall Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R1 |
Nora Lynn (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
10/30/2022 | Tournament G10s |
DTA | Junior Dallas Fall Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | P1-F |
Meryem Pinar (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
10/30/2022 | Tournament G10s |
DTA | Junior Dallas Fall Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R2 |
sloane stephens (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
10/30/2022 | Tournament G10s |
DTA | Junior Dallas Fall Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R3 |
Caitlin Waldron (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament G10s |
DPTA | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R5 |
Justice Gobar (-----) |
L | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament G10s |
DPTA | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R4 |
Gabriela Zamora (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament G10s |
DPTA | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R3 |
Diya Kosaraju (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament G10s |
DPTA | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R1 |
Inez Beltran (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament G10s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Ass'n - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R4 |
Eliana Weinberg (-----) |
W | 1-4 4-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament G10s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Ass'n - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R3 |
Catherine Farag (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament G10s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Ass'n - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R2 |
Sri Gauri Doppalapudi (-----) |
W | 4-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament G10s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Ass'n - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R1 |
Sahana Selvakumar (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament G10s |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R3 |
Bayla Ballard (-----) |
W | 3-4 4-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament G10s |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R2 |
Adalie Smith (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament G10s |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R1 |
Svenna Ellis (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament G10s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Ass'n | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R4 |
Emily Shi (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament G10s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Ass'n | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R5 |
Sally Mao (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament G10s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Ass'n | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R2 |
Claire Cai (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament G10s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Ass'n | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R1 |
Harper Miller (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Garland | Break-It-Out | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R2 |
Kotaro Kurazumi (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
08/07/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Garland | Break-It-Out | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R3 |
Mason Carter (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
08/07/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Garland | Break-It-Out | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R4 |
Maddox Carter (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
08/07/2022 | Tournament E10s |
Garland | Break-It-Out | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R5 |
Harrison Chen (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament G10s |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R5 |
Jazmine McCareins (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament G10s |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R3 |
Summer Lim (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament G10s |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R2 |
ZOE ZUNIGA (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament G10s |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R1 |
Bayla Ballard (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament E10s |
METROPLEX | Boys' and Girls' Singles Only - 10 Orange/Green | R1 |
Meryem Pinar (-----) |
L | 3-5 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament E10s |
METROPLEX | Boys' and Girls' Singles Only - 10 Orange/Green | R2 |
Tate Stone (-----) |
L | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament E10s |
METROPLEX | Boys' and Girls' Singles Only - 10 Orange/Green | R3 |
PAVAN MALLI (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament E10s |
METROPLEX | Boys' and Girls' Singles Only - 10 Orange/Green | R5 |
Caleb Zhang (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament G10s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R3 |
Marina Simmons (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament G10s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R2 |
Reagan Dent (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament G10s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R1 |
Valeria Chavarria (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament G10s |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys', Girls' and Co-Ed 10 Orange/Green | R4 |
Addison Randall (-----) |
L | 6-5 | S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament G10s |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys', Girls' and Co-Ed 10 Orange/Green | R3 |
Reef Tate (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament G10s |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys', Girls' and Co-Ed 10 Orange/Green | R2 |
Zahriana Teng (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament G10s |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys', Girls' and Co-Ed 10 Orange/Green | R1 |
Bayla Ballard (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament E10s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Green/Orange | R4 |
Aneesh Manayakar (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament E10s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Green/Orange | R3 |
Zane Matthews (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament E10s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Green/Orange | R5 |
Prarthana Balaswamy (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament E10s |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Green/Orange | R2 |
Aarav Melam (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament G10s |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R4 |
Gabriella Rogers (-----) |
L | 2-4 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament G10s |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R3 |
Bhavya Kondapaneni (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament G10s |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R2 |
Dharsha Saravanakumar (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament G10s |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R1 |
Evelynn Dutchik (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
DTA | Junior Dallas Fall Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
10/30/2022 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Nora Lynn (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
DTA | Junior Dallas Fall Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
10/30/2022 | P1-F | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Meryem Pinar (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
DTA | Junior Dallas Fall Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
10/30/2022 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 | sloane stephens (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
DTA | Junior Dallas Fall Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
10/30/2022 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Caitlin Waldron (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
DPTA | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
10/22/2022 | R5 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Justice Gobar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
10/22/2022 | R4 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Gabriela Zamora (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
10/22/2022 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Diya Kosaraju (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
10/22/2022 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Inez Beltran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Ass'n - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
10/08/2022 | R4 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
1-4 4-3 1-0 |
Eliana Weinberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Ass'n - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
10/08/2022 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-3 |
Catherine Farag (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Ass'n - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
10/08/2022 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-3 4-1 |
Sri Gauri Doppalapudi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Ass'n - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
10/08/2022 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Sahana Selvakumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
09/17/2022 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
3-4 4-3 1-0 |
Bayla Ballard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
09/17/2022 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
Def | Adalie Smith (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
09/17/2022 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Svenna Ellis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Ass'n | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
08/13/2022 | R4 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Emily Shi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Ass'n | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
08/13/2022 | R5 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Sally Mao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Ass'n | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
08/13/2022 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Claire Cai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Ass'n | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
08/13/2022 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-3 |
Harper Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Garland | Break-It-Out | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
08/07/2022 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
6-1 | Kotaro Kurazumi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Garland | Break-It-Out | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
08/07/2022 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
6-0 | Mason Carter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Garland | Break-It-Out | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
08/07/2022 | R4 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
6-0 | Maddox Carter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Garland | Break-It-Out | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
08/07/2022 | R5 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
6-2 | Harrison Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
07/30/2022 | R5 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
Def | Jazmine McCareins (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
07/30/2022 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
Def | Summer Lim (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
07/30/2022 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
Def | ZOE ZUNIGA (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
07/30/2022 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
Def | Bayla Ballard (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX | Boys' and Girls' Singles Only - 10 Orange/Green | ||
07/10/2022 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
3-5 4-1 1-0 |
Meryem Pinar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX | Boys' and Girls' Singles Only - 10 Orange/Green | ||
07/10/2022 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Tate Stone (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX | Boys' and Girls' Singles Only - 10 Orange/Green | ||
07/10/2022 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
PAVAN MALLI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX | Boys' and Girls' Singles Only - 10 Orange/Green | ||
07/10/2022 | R5 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Caleb Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
07/02/2022 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Marina Simmons (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
07/02/2022 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Reagan Dent (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
07/02/2022 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-3 |
Valeria Chavarria (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys', Girls' and Co-Ed 10 Orange/Green | ||
06/25/2022 | R4 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-5 | Addison Randall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys', Girls' and Co-Ed 10 Orange/Green | ||
06/25/2022 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-2 | Reef Tate (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys', Girls' and Co-Ed 10 Orange/Green | ||
06/25/2022 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-1 | Zahriana Teng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys', Girls' and Co-Ed 10 Orange/Green | ||
06/25/2022 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-4 | Bayla Ballard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Green/Orange | ||
06/18/2022 | R4 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
Def | Aneesh Manayakar (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Green/Orange | ||
06/18/2022 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Zane Matthews (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Green/Orange | ||
06/18/2022 | R5 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Prarthana Balaswamy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Green/Orange | ||
06/18/2022 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Aarav Melam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
05/21/2022 | R4 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
2-4 4-0 1-0 |
Gabriella Rogers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
05/21/2022 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Bhavya Kondapaneni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
05/21/2022 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Dharsha Saravanakumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
05/21/2022 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
Def | Evelynn Dutchik (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap