Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Olivia Lazar (Westport, CT)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/03/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
Boys and Girls 14s Doubles | C-F |
Miles Hack (-----) |
Anna Sieg (-----) Henry Moody (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
12/03/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
Boys and Girls 14s Doubles | C-S |
Miles Hack (-----) |
Jake Spero (-----) Chelsea Ching (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
12/03/2023 | Tournament XJ14d |
Boys and Girls 14s Doubles | Q |
Miles Hack (-----) |
Noor Sayej (-----) Shaurya Thakur (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Open WOTC November Championships G14 | C-16 |
Evangelina Isaeva (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Open WOTC November Championships G14 | 32 |
Chloe Wang (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG14,18 *top down by ranking | P1-F |
Riya Monday (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG14,18 *top down by ranking | R1 |
Sophia Wang (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG14,18 *top down by ranking | R2 |
Emily Daminoff (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG14,18 *top down by ranking | R3 |
Anya Gunnar (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Intensity G14s (Round Robin) | R3 |
Madeleine Gett (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Intensity G14s (Round Robin) | R2 |
Avery Viens (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Intensity G14s (Round Robin) | R1 |
Katie zhang (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G14s |
East Hartford BG 14s, 16s (Round Robin) | R3 |
Emily Daminoff (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G14s |
East Hartford BG 14s, 16s (Round Robin) | R2 |
Neha Vishwanath (-----) |
W | 4-2 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G14s |
East Hartford BG 14s, 16s (Round Robin) | R1 |
Katelyn Marjani (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12s, 14s (Draw Format) | C-Q |
Greer Espeso (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12s, 14s (Draw Format) | Q |
Leigh Oyebog (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12s, 14s (Draw Format) | 16 |
Chloe Bausenwein (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG14 *top down by ranking | F |
Lily Castka (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG14 *top down by ranking | S |
Laurel Neubauer (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG14 *top down by ranking | Q |
Nicole Bercun (-----) |
W | 6-4 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament G14s |
East Hartford: BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | R3 |
Stephanie Nicolai (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament G14s |
East Hartford: BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | R2 |
Neha Vishwanath (-----) |
W | 5-3 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament G14s |
East Hartford: BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | R1 |
Julia Solek (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Tennis Central BG 14s (Draw Format) | Q |
Julia Glowania (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Tennis Central BG 14s (Draw Format) | C-S |
Neha Vishwanath (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Southern CT BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R3 |
Avery Viens (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Southern CT BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R2 |
Sophie Seaver (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Southern CT BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R1 |
natalie pierre (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L6 Courtsense at Bogota Racquet Club G14 *top down by ranking | C-16 |
OLIVIA LAI (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L6 Courtsense at Bogota Racquet Club G14 *top down by ranking | C-16Q |
Gabriella Moracci (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/14/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L6 Courtsense at Bogota Racquet Club G14 *top down by ranking | 32 |
Anushia Verma (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Pinewoods BG 12’s & 14’s L6 (Round Robin) | R3 |
Riley Mountford (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Pinewoods BG 12’s & 14’s L6 (Round Robin) | R2 |
Alice Glaser (-----) |
L | 3-5 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Pinewoods BG 12’s & 14’s L6 (Round Robin) | R1 |
Avery Drucker (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/12/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Intensity Girls 14s (Draw Format) | S |
Sydney Radachowsky (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Intensity Girls 14s (Draw Format) | Q |
Ishika Rudroju (-----) |
W | 6-0 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Intensity Girls 14s (Draw Format) | 16 |
Anaiya Shah (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Championships G14 | Q |
Claire Ponomarenko (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
03/03/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Championships G14 | 16 |
Eda Buyuk (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L6 Tennis Innovators Acdemy Challenger G14 | C-QQ |
Vasilisa Laskova (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/13/2023 | Tournament G14s |
L6 Tennis Innovators Acdemy Challenger G14 | 16 |
Linnea Boettner (-----) |
L | 4-2 5-4 |
S | ----- |
Boys and Girls 14s Doubles | ||
12/03/2023 | C-F | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Miles Hack (-----) | 8-3 |
Anna Sieg (-----) Henry Moody (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys and Girls 14s Doubles | ||
12/03/2023 | C-S | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Miles Hack (-----) | 9-8 |
Jake Spero (-----) Chelsea Ching (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys and Girls 14s Doubles | ||
12/03/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Miles Hack (-----) | 8-1 |
Noor Sayej (-----) Shaurya Thakur (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open WOTC November Championships G14 | ||
11/04/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Evangelina Isaeva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open WOTC November Championships G14 | ||
11/03/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Chloe Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG14,18 *top down by ranking | ||
10/22/2023 | P1-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Riya Monday (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG14,18 *top down by ranking | ||
10/21/2023 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Sophia Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG14,18 *top down by ranking | ||
10/21/2023 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Emily Daminoff (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG14,18 *top down by ranking | ||
10/21/2023 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
5-4 4-1 |
Anya Gunnar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Intensity G14s (Round Robin) | ||
10/15/2023 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Madeleine Gett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Intensity G14s (Round Robin) | ||
10/15/2023 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Avery Viens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Intensity G14s (Round Robin) | ||
10/15/2023 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-5 1-0 |
Katie zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford BG 14s, 16s (Round Robin) | ||
09/10/2023 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Emily Daminoff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford BG 14s, 16s (Round Robin) | ||
09/10/2023 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-2 1-4 1-0 |
Neha Vishwanath (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford BG 14s, 16s (Round Robin) | ||
09/10/2023 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Katelyn Marjani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12s, 14s (Draw Format) | ||
06/03/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Greer Espeso (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12s, 14s (Draw Format) | ||
06/03/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Leigh Oyebog (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 12s, 14s (Draw Format) | ||
06/03/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Chloe Bausenwein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG14 *top down by ranking | ||
05/29/2023 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Lily Castka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG14 *top down by ranking | ||
05/29/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Laurel Neubauer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Hardscrabble Club Challenger BG14 *top down by ranking | ||
05/27/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 0-6 1-0 |
Nicole Bercun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford: BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | ||
05/20/2023 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Stephanie Nicolai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford: BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | ||
05/20/2023 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
5-3 2-4 1-0 |
Neha Vishwanath (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford: BG 12s, 14s (Round Robin) | ||
05/20/2023 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Julia Solek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Central BG 14s (Draw Format) | ||
05/13/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Julia Glowania (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Central BG 14s (Draw Format) | ||
05/13/2023 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Neha Vishwanath (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
05/06/2023 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Avery Viens (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
05/06/2023 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Sophie Seaver (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT BG 12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
05/06/2023 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
5-4 4-1 |
natalie pierre (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Courtsense at Bogota Racquet Club G14 *top down by ranking | ||
04/15/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
OLIVIA LAI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Courtsense at Bogota Racquet Club G14 *top down by ranking | ||
04/14/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Gabriella Moracci (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 Courtsense at Bogota Racquet Club G14 *top down by ranking | ||
04/14/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Anushia Verma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pinewoods BG 12’s & 14’s L6 (Round Robin) | ||
03/25/2023 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Riley Mountford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pinewoods BG 12’s & 14’s L6 (Round Robin) | ||
03/25/2023 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
3-5 4-2 1-0 |
Alice Glaser (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pinewoods BG 12’s & 14’s L6 (Round Robin) | ||
03/25/2023 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Avery Drucker (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Intensity Girls 14s (Draw Format) | ||
03/12/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Sydney Radachowsky (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Intensity Girls 14s (Draw Format) | ||
03/11/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 1-6 1-0 |
Ishika Rudroju (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Intensity Girls 14s (Draw Format) | ||
03/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Anaiya Shah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Championships G14 | ||
03/04/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
8-1 | Claire Ponomarenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Tennis Innovators Academy Championships G14 | ||
03/03/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Eda Buyuk (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 Tennis Innovators Acdemy Challenger G14 | ||
01/14/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Vasilisa Laskova (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 Tennis Innovators Acdemy Challenger G14 | ||
01/13/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-2 5-4 |
Linnea Boettner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap