Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Olivia Lee (Naperville, IL)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/31/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | SW-16 |
Dylan Copenhaver (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | W-32 |
Brooklyn Goode (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | 32 |
Glori Caldwell (-----) |
Evelina Mamina (-----) Violetta Mamina (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
12/29/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | W-64 |
Jacqueline Cao (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | 64 |
Glori Caldwell (-----) |
Caroline Blake (-----) Spoorthy Prakash Hegde (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- |
12/28/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | 128 |
Daniela Del Mastro (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | Q |
Zoey Lin (-----) |
Jacqueline Nick (-----) Allie Rhoden (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
11/11/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | 16 |
Zoey Lin (-----) |
Cataleya Brown (-----) Mila Mikoczi Spivey (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
11/11/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | C-16Q |
Violet Hall (-----) |
L | 2-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | 32 |
Zoey Lin (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Racine Girls 12s Singles | 3RD |
Avril Xia (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Racine Girls 12s Singles | S |
Natalia Martinez (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Racine Girls 12s Singles | Q |
Makaelynn Woller-Li (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Racine Girls 12s Singles | 16 |
Kylie Yoo (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament G12s |
XS Tennis Girls 12's | F |
Makaelynn Woller-Li (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament G12s |
XS Tennis Girls 12's | S |
Ilinca Gusatu (-----) |
W | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G12s |
XS Tennis Girls 12's | Q |
Tereza subrova (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G12s |
XS Tennis Girls 12's | 16 |
Evie Drexler (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G12s |
XS Tennis Girls 12's | 32 |
Nadia Vora (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament G12s |
USTA NE - GIRLS L5 OPEN - 12's-18's | F |
Aidyn Thomas (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament G12s |
USTA NE - GIRLS L5 OPEN - 12's-18's | S |
Angela Caceres (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament G12s |
USTA NE - GIRLS L5 OPEN - 12's-18's | Q |
Yara Alchekakie (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament G12s |
USTA NE - GIRLS L5 OPEN - 12's-18's | 16 |
Angie Kang (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Heritage Tennis Club G12s | 3RD |
Ella Kestner (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Heritage Tennis Club G12s | S |
Ilinca Gusatu (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Heritage Tennis Club G12s | Q |
Sammy Beeram (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Heritage Tennis Club G12s | 16 |
Natalie Denizov (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | 3RD |
Glori Caldwell (-----) |
Avril Xia (-----) Ilinca Gusatu (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | 3RD |
Ilinca Gusatu (-----) |
L | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | S |
Glori Caldwell (-----) |
Giuliana Verban (-----) Olivia Verban (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | S |
Giuliana Verban (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | Q |
Glori Caldwell (-----) |
Isabella Du (-----) Ishika Shah (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | Q |
Isabella Du (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | 16 |
Glori Caldwell (-----) |
Adriana Guillermo (-----) Harper Lile (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | 16 |
Harper Lile (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament G12s |
LifeSport Libertyville G12-14 Singles | F |
Natalie Denizov (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament G12s |
LifeSport Libertyville G12-14 Singles | S |
Lolita Paley (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament G12s |
LifeSport Libertyville G12-14 Singles | 16 |
Rovena Vuljaj (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament G12s |
LifeSport Libertyville G12-14 Singles | Q |
Emma Mahlik (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2023 | Tournament G12d |
In the Zone Dominant Duo G12s-14s | P1-F |
Glori Caldwell (-----) |
Elizabeth Ammori (-----) Ameya Bole (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- |
07/30/2023 | Tournament G12s |
In the Zone Dominant Duo G12s-14s | P1-F |
Elizabeth Ammori (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2023 | Tournament G12d |
In the Zone Dominant Duo G12s-14s | R3 |
Glori Caldwell (-----) |
Josie Ashfeld (-----) Nevette Turner (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
07/30/2023 | Tournament G12s |
In the Zone Dominant Duo G12s-14s | R3 |
Josie Ashfeld (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament G12d |
In the Zone Dominant Duo G12s-14s | R2 |
Glori Caldwell (-----) |
Rovena Vuljaj (-----) Colleen Hanna (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
07/29/2023 | Tournament G12s |
In the Zone Dominant Duo G12s-14s | R2 |
Colleen Hanna (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament G12d |
In the Zone Dominant Duo G12s-14s | R1 |
Glori Caldwell (-----) |
Angela He (-----) Anna Whitcomb (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
07/29/2023 | Tournament G12s |
In the Zone Dominant Duo G12s-14s | R1 |
Angela He (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Elkhorn G12s Singles & Doubles | 3RD |
Elizabeth Boege (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Elkhorn G12s Singles & Doubles | S |
Jessie Janiak (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Elkhorn G12s Singles & Doubles | Q |
Jennifer Tang (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Elkhorn G12s Singles & Doubles | 16 |
Olivia Orlando (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Elkhorn G12s Singles & Doubles | 32 |
Lolita Paley (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Elkhorn G12s Singles & Doubles | Q |
Ella Kestner (-----) |
Angela Caceres (-----) Jessie Janiak (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/22/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Elkhorn G12s Singles & Doubles | 16 |
Ella Kestner (-----) |
Maiya Phanchantraurai (-----) Muskaan Raizada (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
07/08/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Meadowbrook Country Club Tournament: Boys and Girls 12-18s Singles + Boys and Girls 16s-18s Doubles. | S |
Lolita Paley (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Meadowbrook Country Club Tournament: Boys and Girls 12-18s Singles + Boys and Girls 16s-18s Doubles. | Q |
McKaela Smith (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2023 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Closed B&G 12 & 14 | C-32 |
Avril Xia (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Closed B&G 12 & 14 | C-32Q |
MIA GANVINI (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Midwest Closed B&G 12 & 14 | 16 |
Glori Caldwell (-----) |
Abigail Kim (-----) Natalia Martinez (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
06/24/2023 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Midwest Closed B&G 12 & 14 | 32 |
Glori Caldwell (-----) |
Kayla Chenfang (-----) Audrey Yang (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
06/24/2023 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Closed B&G 12 & 14 | 64 |
Alexandra Hu (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Chicago G12s District Championships 2023 presented by Nike Sports Camps | C-16 |
Lucia Villalobos (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Chicago G12s District Championships 2023 presented by Nike Sports Camps | 16 |
Jessie Janiak (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Chicago G12s District Championships 2023 presented by Nike Sports Camps | 32 |
Ameya White (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | NE-F |
Natalie Denizov (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | NE-F |
Glori Caldwell (-----) |
Jacqueline Feehan (-----) Natalie Denizov (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
05/28/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | NE-S |
Margie Glynn (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | NE-S |
Glori Caldwell (-----) |
Margie Glynn (-----) Avril Xia (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
05/28/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | Q |
Natalie Griffin (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | Q |
Glori Caldwell (-----) |
Natalie Griffin (-----) isabella lopez (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
05/27/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | 16 |
Evie Drexler (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | 16 |
Glori Caldwell (-----) |
Nadia Vora (-----) Evie Drexler (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
05/13/2023 | Tournament G14s |
West Aurora One Day BG12-14 | S |
Jennifer Tang (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament G14s |
West Aurora One Day BG12-14 | F |
Francesca Mora (-----) |
W | 4-5 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Grand Rapids, MI | Q |
Glori Caldwell (-----) |
Jessie Janiak (-----) London Evans (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
05/07/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Grand Rapids, MI | C-16 |
Reese Liu (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Grand Rapids, MI | C-16Q |
Allison Huff (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Grand Rapids, MI | 32 |
Mya Johnson (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Grand Rapids, MI | 16 |
Glori Caldwell (-----) |
Payton Laukitis (-----) Katie Lankford (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/23/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Spring Open | C-Q |
Vivienne Wang (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Spring Open | 16 |
Katherine Gibble (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/09/2023 | Tournament G12s |
River Trails Spring Break Open BG12s | F |
Avril Xia (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2023 | Tournament G12s |
River Trails Spring Break Open BG12s | S |
Tereza subrova (-----) |
W | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2023 | Tournament G12s |
River Trails Spring Break Open BG12s | Q |
Alexandra Dreesen (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Schaumburg April Girls 12s Singles | C-16 |
Mia Markota (-----) |
L | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Schaumburg April Girls 12s Singles | C-16Q |
Jennifer Tang (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Schaumburg April Girls 12s Singles | C-32 |
Mia Lurigio (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Schaumburg April Girls 12s Singles | 64 |
Samantha Govila (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Kenosha Girls 12s Singles & Doubles | C-QQ |
Emma Mahlik (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Kenosha Girls 12s Singles & Doubles | C-16 |
Catherine Grace Smith (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Kenosha Girls 12s Singles & Doubles | 16 |
Kylie Blass (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Kenosha Girls 12s Singles & Doubles | 32 |
Reese Liu (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Grand Rapids Racquet February BG12s Singles | C-Q |
Sophia Krueger (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Grand Rapids Racquet February BG12s Singles | C-QQ |
Evelyn Gingras (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Grand Rapids Racquet February BG12s Singles | 16 |
Noa Boar (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Schaumburg Girls 12s Singles | C-16Q |
Elizabeth Boege (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Schaumburg Girls 12s Singles | 32 |
Natalia Martinez (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Schaumburg Girls 12s Singles | 64 |
Kayla Chenfang (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Schaumburg Girls 12s Singles | C-32 |
Nila Singal (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Vaughan G12s | 3RD |
Beatrice Bizzieri (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Vaughan G12s | S |
Sophia Heck (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Vaughan G12s | Q |
Ella Kestner (-----) |
W | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2023 | SW-16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Dylan Copenhaver (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2023 | W-32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Brooklyn Goode (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Glori Caldwell (-----) | 6-2 6-1 |
Evelina Mamina (-----) Violetta Mamina (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2023 | W-64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Jacqueline Cao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2023 | 64 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Glori Caldwell (-----) | 6-4 6-2 |
Caroline Blake (-----) Spoorthy Prakash Hegde (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2023 | 128 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Daniela Del Mastro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | ||
11/11/2023 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Zoey Lin (-----) | 8-5 |
Jacqueline Nick (-----) Allie Rhoden (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | ||
11/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Zoey Lin (-----) | 8-6 |
Cataleya Brown (-----) Mila Mikoczi Spivey (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | ||
11/11/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
2-6 7-6 1-0 |
Violet Hall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | ||
11/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Zoey Lin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Girls 12s Singles | ||
11/05/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Avril Xia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Girls 12s Singles | ||
11/05/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Natalia Martinez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Girls 12s Singles | ||
11/04/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Makaelynn Woller-Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Girls 12s Singles | ||
11/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Kylie Yoo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
XS Tennis Girls 12's | ||
10/22/2023 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Makaelynn Woller-Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
XS Tennis Girls 12's | ||
10/22/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Ilinca Gusatu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
XS Tennis Girls 12's | ||
10/21/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Tereza subrova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
XS Tennis Girls 12's | ||
10/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Evie Drexler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
XS Tennis Girls 12's | ||
10/21/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Nadia Vora (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA NE - GIRLS L5 OPEN - 12's-18's | ||
10/15/2023 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Aidyn Thomas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA NE - GIRLS L5 OPEN - 12's-18's | ||
10/15/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Angela Caceres (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA NE - GIRLS L5 OPEN - 12's-18's | ||
10/14/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Yara Alchekakie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA NE - GIRLS L5 OPEN - 12's-18's | ||
10/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Angie Kang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Heritage Tennis Club G12s | ||
09/17/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Ella Kestner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Heritage Tennis Club G12s | ||
09/17/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Ilinca Gusatu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Heritage Tennis Club G12s | ||
09/16/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Sammy Beeram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Heritage Tennis Club G12s | ||
09/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Natalie Denizov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | ||
09/03/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Glori Caldwell (-----) | 7-5 |
Avril Xia (-----) Ilinca Gusatu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | ||
09/03/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Ilinca Gusatu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | ||
09/03/2023 | S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Glori Caldwell (-----) | 6-1 |
Giuliana Verban (-----) Olivia Verban (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | ||
09/03/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Giuliana Verban (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | ||
09/02/2023 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Glori Caldwell (-----) | 6-3 |
Isabella Du (-----) Ishika Shah (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | ||
09/02/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Isabella Du (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Glori Caldwell (-----) | 6-1 |
Adriana Guillermo (-----) Harper Lile (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Harper Lile (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LifeSport Libertyville G12-14 Singles | ||
08/06/2023 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Natalie Denizov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LifeSport Libertyville G12-14 Singles | ||
08/06/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Lolita Paley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LifeSport Libertyville G12-14 Singles | ||
08/05/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Rovena Vuljaj (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LifeSport Libertyville G12-14 Singles | ||
08/05/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Emma Mahlik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
In the Zone Dominant Duo G12s-14s | ||
07/30/2023 | P1-F | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Glori Caldwell (-----) | 7-5 |
Elizabeth Ammori (-----) Ameya Bole (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
In the Zone Dominant Duo G12s-14s | ||
07/30/2023 | P1-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Elizabeth Ammori (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
In the Zone Dominant Duo G12s-14s | ||
07/30/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Glori Caldwell (-----) | 6-0 |
Josie Ashfeld (-----) Nevette Turner (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
In the Zone Dominant Duo G12s-14s | ||
07/30/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Josie Ashfeld (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
In the Zone Dominant Duo G12s-14s | ||
07/29/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Glori Caldwell (-----) | 6-2 |
Rovena Vuljaj (-----) Colleen Hanna (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
In the Zone Dominant Duo G12s-14s | ||
07/29/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Colleen Hanna (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
In the Zone Dominant Duo G12s-14s | ||
07/29/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Glori Caldwell (-----) | 6-2 |
Angela He (-----) Anna Whitcomb (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
In the Zone Dominant Duo G12s-14s | ||
07/29/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Angela He (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Elkhorn G12s Singles & Doubles | ||
07/24/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Elizabeth Boege (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Elkhorn G12s Singles & Doubles | ||
07/23/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jessie Janiak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Elkhorn G12s Singles & Doubles | ||
07/23/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jennifer Tang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Elkhorn G12s Singles & Doubles | ||
07/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Olivia Orlando (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Elkhorn G12s Singles & Doubles | ||
07/22/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Lolita Paley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Elkhorn G12s Singles & Doubles | ||
07/22/2023 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Ella Kestner (-----) | 8-4 |
Angela Caceres (-----) Jessie Janiak (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Elkhorn G12s Singles & Doubles | ||
07/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Ella Kestner (-----) | 8-2 |
Maiya Phanchantraurai (-----) Muskaan Raizada (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Meadowbrook Country Club Tournament: Boys and Girls 12-18s Singles + Boys and Girls 16s-18s Doubles. | ||
07/08/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Lolita Paley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Meadowbrook Country Club Tournament: Boys and Girls 12-18s Singles + Boys and Girls 16s-18s Doubles. | ||
07/08/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
McKaela Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Closed B&G 12 & 14 | ||
06/26/2023 | C-32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Avril Xia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Closed B&G 12 & 14 | ||
06/25/2023 | C-32Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
MIA GANVINI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Closed B&G 12 & 14 | ||
06/24/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Glori Caldwell (-----) | 8-2 |
Abigail Kim (-----) Natalia Martinez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Closed B&G 12 & 14 | ||
06/24/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Glori Caldwell (-----) | 8-5 |
Kayla Chenfang (-----) Audrey Yang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Closed B&G 12 & 14 | ||
06/24/2023 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Alexandra Hu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Chicago G12s District Championships 2023 presented by Nike Sports Camps | ||
06/11/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Lucia Villalobos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Chicago G12s District Championships 2023 presented by Nike Sports Camps | ||
06/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jessie Janiak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Chicago G12s District Championships 2023 presented by Nike Sports Camps | ||
06/10/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ameya White (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | ||
05/29/2023 | NE-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Natalie Denizov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | ||
05/29/2023 | NE-F | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Glori Caldwell (-----) | 8-4 |
Jacqueline Feehan (-----) Natalie Denizov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | ||
05/28/2023 | NE-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Margie Glynn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | ||
05/28/2023 | NE-S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Glori Caldwell (-----) | 8-6 |
Margie Glynn (-----) Avril Xia (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | ||
05/28/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Natalie Griffin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | ||
05/28/2023 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Glori Caldwell (-----) | 8-2 |
Natalie Griffin (-----) isabella lopez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | ||
05/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Evie Drexler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One Memorial Weekend Dominant Duo BG 12s-18s | ||
05/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Glori Caldwell (-----) | 8-2 |
Nadia Vora (-----) Evie Drexler (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
West Aurora One Day BG12-14 | ||
05/13/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Jennifer Tang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
West Aurora One Day BG12-14 | ||
05/13/2023 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-5 4-2 1-0 |
Francesca Mora (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
05/07/2023 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Glori Caldwell (-----) | 8-4 |
Jessie Janiak (-----) London Evans (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
05/07/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Reese Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
05/06/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Allison Huff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
05/06/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Mya Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
05/06/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Glori Caldwell (-----) | 8-4 |
Payton Laukitis (-----) Katie Lankford (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring Open | ||
04/23/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Vivienne Wang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Spring Open | ||
04/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Katherine Gibble (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
River Trails Spring Break Open BG12s | ||
04/09/2023 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Avril Xia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
River Trails Spring Break Open BG12s | ||
04/09/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-6 4-6 1-0 |
Tereza subrova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
River Trails Spring Break Open BG12s | ||
04/09/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Alexandra Dreesen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Schaumburg April Girls 12s Singles | ||
04/02/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Mia Markota (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Schaumburg April Girls 12s Singles | ||
04/02/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jennifer Tang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Schaumburg April Girls 12s Singles | ||
04/01/2023 | C-32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Mia Lurigio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Schaumburg April Girls 12s Singles | ||
04/01/2023 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Samantha Govila (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kenosha Girls 12s Singles & Doubles | ||
02/19/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Emma Mahlik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kenosha Girls 12s Singles & Doubles | ||
02/19/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Catherine Grace Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kenosha Girls 12s Singles & Doubles | ||
02/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kylie Blass (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kenosha Girls 12s Singles & Doubles | ||
02/18/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Reese Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet February BG12s Singles | ||
02/05/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Sophia Krueger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet February BG12s Singles | ||
02/04/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Evelyn Gingras (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet February BG12s Singles | ||
02/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Noa Boar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Schaumburg Girls 12s Singles | ||
01/15/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Elizabeth Boege (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Schaumburg Girls 12s Singles | ||
01/14/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Natalia Martinez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Schaumburg Girls 12s Singles | ||
01/14/2023 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Kayla Chenfang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Schaumburg Girls 12s Singles | ||
01/14/2023 | C-32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Nila Singal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Vaughan G12s | ||
01/07/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Beatrice Bizzieri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Vaughan G12s | ||
01/07/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Sophia Heck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Vaughan G12s | ||
01/07/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Ella Kestner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap