Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Olivia Menendez (Fayetteville, AR)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/27/2018 | Tournament G12s |
NWA Legacy Bank Fall Championships (AR 2 - STA 3; 10U Green 1; Orange 1) | 16 |
Abby Whittaker (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2018 | Tournament G12s |
NWA Legacy Bank Fall Championships (AR 2 - STA 3; 10U Green 1; Orange 1) | C-QQ |
Kavya Kurichety (-----) |
L | 6-1 3-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/26/2018 | Tournament G12d |
NWA Legacy Bank Fall Championships (AR 2 - STA 3; 10U Green 1; Orange 1) | Q |
Evie Sandlin (-----) |
Alanis Hamilton (-----) Kaelyn Le (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
10/14/2018 | Tournament G12s |
SVCC/WLFC Fall Junior Classic sponsored New Balance (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | F |
Alanis Hamilton (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2018 | Tournament G12s |
SVCC/WLFC Fall Junior Classic sponsored New Balance (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | S |
liza carter (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2018 | Tournament G12d |
Western Arkansas Ballet Junior Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | RR |
Lilly Landers (-----) |
Elizabeth Files (-----) Eva Lopez (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
09/08/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Western Arkansas Ballet Junior Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | S |
Elizabeth Files (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/08/2018 | Tournament G12d |
Western Arkansas Ballet Junior Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | RR |
Lilly Landers (-----) |
Elizabeth Files (-----) Eva Lopez (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/07/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Western Arkansas Ballet Junior Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | Q |
Lilly Landers (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Razorback Junior Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | C-Q |
Abby Whittaker (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/25/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Razorback Junior Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | 16 |
Danna Homsi (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/25/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Razorback Junior Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | C-QQ |
Claire Bean (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/24/2018 | Tournament G12d |
Razorback Junior Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | S |
Evie Sandlin (-----) |
Alanis Hamilton (-----) Glennah Langford (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
08/24/2018 | Tournament G12d |
Razorback Junior Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | Q |
Evie Sandlin (-----) |
MaryMargaret Shipman (-----) Abby Whittaker (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
08/12/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Fayetteville Athletic Club Jr. Open AR 4 (10U Orange 1 & 2, 10U Green, 8U Red) | RR |
Mercedes Marino (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Fayetteville Athletic Club Jr. Open AR 4 (10U Orange 1 & 2, 10U Green, 8U Red) | RR |
Lilly Landers (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Fayetteville Athletic Club Jr. Open AR 4 (10U Orange 1 & 2, 10U Green, 8U Red) | RR |
liza carter (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Fayetteville Athletic Club Jr. Open AR 4 (10U Orange 1 & 2, 10U Green, 8U Red) | RR |
Kaelyn Le (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Firecracker Junior State Championships (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green; AR 4, Orange 1) | C-Q |
Hannah Hyneman (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/29/2018 | Tournament G12s |
Firecracker Junior State Championships (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green; AR 4, Orange 1) | 16 |
Easton McDaniel (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2018 | Tournament G10s |
Southern Closed BG 10's Championships - WEST | W-F |
Harper Brown-Rachleff (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2018 | Tournament G10s |
Southern Closed BG 10's Championships - WEST | W-S |
Gracie Neck (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2018 | Tournament G10d |
Southern Closed BG 10's Championships - WEST | 3RD |
Avery Lewis (-----) |
Zoe Dupaty (-----) Eadan Waters (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
06/10/2018 | Tournament G10d |
Southern Closed BG 10's Championships - WEST | S |
Avery Lewis (-----) |
Bella Seeman (-----) Anna Shinabery (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- |
06/10/2018 | Tournament G10s |
Southern Closed BG 10's Championships - WEST | W-Q |
Vivian Brown (-----) |
W | 4-2 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2018 | Tournament G10s |
Southern Closed BG 10's Championships - WEST | W-R1 |
Lauren Longmire (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament G10d |
Southern Closed BG 10's Championships - WEST | Q |
Avery Lewis (-----) |
Harper Brown-Rachleff (-----) Ryland Stafford (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
06/09/2018 | Tournament G10s |
Southern Closed BG 10's Championships - WEST | 32 |
Zoe Dupaty (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2018 | Tournament G10d |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2, 10U Green) | F |
Kavya Kurichety (-----) |
Ella McPike (-----) Anna Shinabery (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
05/27/2018 | Tournament G10s |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2, 10U Green) | C-Q |
Caroline Jones (-----) |
L | 4-0 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2018 | Tournament G10d |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2, 10U Green) | S |
Kavya Kurichety (-----) |
Vivian Brown (-----) Caroline Nick (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
05/26/2018 | Tournament G10d |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2, 10U Green) | Q |
Kavya Kurichety (-----) |
Caelie Cox (-----) Mercedes Marino (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
05/26/2018 | Tournament G10s |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2, 10U Green) | 16 |
Caroline Nick (-----) |
L | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2018 | Tournament G10s |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2, 10U Green) | C-QQ |
Lilly Landers (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2018 | Tournament G10s |
Red River Shootout at Pierremont Oaks Tennis Club Presented by Twisted Root Burger Co.(STA/LTA- L3) | RR |
Ava Orillion (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament G10s |
Red River Shootout at Pierremont Oaks Tennis Club Presented by Twisted Root Burger Co.(STA/LTA- L3) | RR |
Hannah Howard (-----) |
L | 2-4 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament G10s |
Red River Shootout at Pierremont Oaks Tennis Club Presented by Twisted Root Burger Co.(STA/LTA- L3) | RR |
Anna Shinabery (-----) |
W | 5-4 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament G10s |
Red River Shootout at Pierremont Oaks Tennis Club Presented by Twisted Root Burger Co.(STA/LTA- L3) | RR |
Landry Rainey (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/11/2018 | Tournament G10d |
Red River Shootout at Pierremont Oaks Tennis Club Presented by Twisted Root Burger Co.(STA/LTA- L3) | S |
Kavya Kurichety (-----) |
Hannah Howard (-----) Avery Young (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
05/11/2018 | Tournament G10s |
Red River Shootout at Pierremont Oaks Tennis Club Presented by Twisted Root Burger Co.(STA/LTA- L3) | RR |
Avery Young (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament G10s |
HSCC Jr. State Championship Presented by Citizens Bank (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green) | F |
Kavya Kurichety (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament G10s |
HSCC Jr. State Championship Presented by Citizens Bank (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green) | S |
Anna Kay Johnston (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament G10d |
HSCC Jr. State Championship Presented by Citizens Bank (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green) | RR |
Mekenzy Clark (-----) |
Anna Kay Johnston (-----) Lilly Landers (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
04/21/2018 | Tournament G10d |
HSCC Jr. State Championship Presented by Citizens Bank (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green) | RR |
Mekenzy Clark (-----) |
Caelie Cox (-----) Mercedes Marino (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
04/20/2018 | Tournament G10s |
HSCC Jr. State Championship Presented by Citizens Bank (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green) | Q |
Caelie Cox (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2018 | Tournament G10s |
WATA Spring Junior Championships (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green) | F |
Anna Kay Johnston (-----) |
W | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2018 | Tournament G10d |
WATA Spring Junior Championships (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green) | F |
Vivian Lux (-----) |
Anna Kay Johnston (-----) Lilly Landers (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- |
04/07/2018 | Tournament G10s |
WATA Spring Junior Championships (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green) | S |
Vivian Lux (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2018 | Tournament G10d |
WATA Spring Junior Championships (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green) | S |
Vivian Lux (-----) |
Claire Cole (-----) Isabella Files (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
04/07/2018 | Tournament G10s |
WATA Spring Junior Championships (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green) | Q |
Leila Collyge (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2018 | Tournament G10s |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | C-F |
Mekenzy Clark (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2018 | Tournament G10s |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | C-S |
Anna Shinabery (-----) |
W | 0-4 5-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2018 | Tournament G10s |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | Q |
Anna Kay Johnston (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2018 | Tournament G10s |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | C-Q |
Caroline Jones (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2018 | Tournament G10d |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | S |
Mekenzy Clark (-----) |
Bella Seeman (-----) Anna Shinabery (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
03/09/2018 | Tournament G10d |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | Q |
Mekenzy Clark (-----) |
Anna Kay Johnston (-----) Caroline Jones (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
03/04/2018 | Tournament G10d |
Spring Swing: Bentonville Junior Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Green, Orange 1 & 2) | F |
Lilly Landers (-----) |
Caelie Cox (-----) Mercedes Marino (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
03/03/2018 | Tournament G10s |
Spring Swing: Bentonville Junior Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Green, Orange 1 & 2) | RR |
Leila Collyge (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2018 | Tournament G10s |
Spring Swing: Bentonville Junior Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Green, Orange 1 & 2) | RR |
Lilly Landers (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2018 | Tournament G10s |
Burns Park Junior Classic Championship AR 4 (10U Green, Orange 1 & 2) | RR |
Shallya Anand (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2018 | Tournament G10d |
Burns Park Junior Classic Championship AR 4 (10U Green, Orange 1 & 2) | RR |
Lilly Landers (-----) |
Shallya Anand (-----) Kavya Kurichety (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
02/25/2018 | Tournament G10d |
Burns Park Junior Classic Championship AR 4 (10U Green, Orange 1 & 2) | RR |
Lilly Landers (-----) |
Anna Kay Johnston (-----) Caroline Jones (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
02/25/2018 | Tournament G10s |
Burns Park Junior Classic Championship AR 4 (10U Green, Orange 1 & 2) | RR |
Kavya Kurichety (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2018 | Tournament G10s |
Burns Park Junior Classic Championship AR 4 (10U Green, Orange 1 & 2) | RR |
Lilly Landers (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2018 | Tournament G10s |
Burns Park Junior Classic Championship AR 4 (10U Green, Orange 1 & 2) | RR |
Anna Kay Johnston (-----) |
L | 4-5 5-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
NWA Legacy Bank Fall Championships (AR 2 - STA 3; 10U Green 1; Orange 1) | ||
10/27/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Abby Whittaker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NWA Legacy Bank Fall Championships (AR 2 - STA 3; 10U Green 1; Orange 1) | ||
10/27/2018 | C-QQ | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 3-0 |
Kavya Kurichety (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NWA Legacy Bank Fall Championships (AR 2 - STA 3; 10U Green 1; Orange 1) | ||
10/26/2018 | Q | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Evie Sandlin (-----) | 8-1 |
Alanis Hamilton (-----) Kaelyn Le (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SVCC/WLFC Fall Junior Classic sponsored New Balance (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | ||
10/14/2018 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Alanis Hamilton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SVCC/WLFC Fall Junior Classic sponsored New Balance (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | ||
10/13/2018 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
liza carter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Arkansas Ballet Junior Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | ||
09/09/2018 | RR | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Lilly Landers (-----) | 8-6 |
Elizabeth Files (-----) Eva Lopez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Arkansas Ballet Junior Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | ||
09/08/2018 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
5-7 6-0 1-0 |
Elizabeth Files (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Arkansas Ballet Junior Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | ||
09/08/2018 | RR | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Lilly Landers (-----) | 8-3 |
Elizabeth Files (-----) Eva Lopez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Arkansas Ballet Junior Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2) | ||
09/07/2018 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Lilly Landers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Razorback Junior Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | ||
08/26/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Abby Whittaker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Razorback Junior Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | ||
08/25/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Danna Homsi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Razorback Junior Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | ||
08/25/2018 | C-QQ | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Claire Bean (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Razorback Junior Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | ||
08/24/2018 | S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Evie Sandlin (-----) | 8-2 |
Alanis Hamilton (-----) Glennah Langford (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Razorback Junior Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | ||
08/24/2018 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Evie Sandlin (-----) | 8-5 |
MaryMargaret Shipman (-----) Abby Whittaker (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fayetteville Athletic Club Jr. Open AR 4 (10U Orange 1 & 2, 10U Green, 8U Red) | ||
08/12/2018 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Mercedes Marino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fayetteville Athletic Club Jr. Open AR 4 (10U Orange 1 & 2, 10U Green, 8U Red) | ||
08/11/2018 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Lilly Landers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fayetteville Athletic Club Jr. Open AR 4 (10U Orange 1 & 2, 10U Green, 8U Red) | ||
08/11/2018 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
liza carter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fayetteville Athletic Club Jr. Open AR 4 (10U Orange 1 & 2, 10U Green, 8U Red) | ||
08/10/2018 | RR | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kaelyn Le (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Firecracker Junior State Championships (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green; AR 4, Orange 1) | ||
06/30/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Hannah Hyneman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Firecracker Junior State Championships (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green; AR 4, Orange 1) | ||
06/29/2018 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Easton McDaniel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 10's Championships - WEST | ||
06/11/2018 | W-F | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Harper Brown-Rachleff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 10's Championships - WEST | ||
06/11/2018 | W-S | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Gracie Neck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 10's Championships - WEST | ||
06/10/2018 | 3RD | Tournament G10d |
W | ||
Avery Lewis (-----) | 6-4 |
Zoe Dupaty (-----) Eadan Waters (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 10's Championships - WEST | ||
06/10/2018 | S | Tournament G10d |
L | ||
Avery Lewis (-----) | 7-6 |
Bella Seeman (-----) Anna Shinabery (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 10's Championships - WEST | ||
06/10/2018 | W-Q | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-2 5-4 |
Vivian Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 10's Championships - WEST | ||
06/10/2018 | W-R1 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Lauren Longmire (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 10's Championships - WEST | ||
06/09/2018 | Q | Tournament G10d |
W | ||
Avery Lewis (-----) | 6-3 |
Harper Brown-Rachleff (-----) Ryland Stafford (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 10's Championships - WEST | ||
06/09/2018 | 32 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Zoe Dupaty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2, 10U Green) | ||
05/27/2018 | F | Tournament G10d |
L | ||
Kavya Kurichety (-----) | 6-4 |
Ella McPike (-----) Anna Shinabery (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2, 10U Green) | ||
05/27/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-0 5-3 |
Caroline Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2, 10U Green) | ||
05/26/2018 | S | Tournament G10d |
W | ||
Kavya Kurichety (-----) | 6-2 |
Vivian Brown (-----) Caroline Nick (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2, 10U Green) | ||
05/26/2018 | Q | Tournament G10d |
W | ||
Kavya Kurichety (-----) | 6-3 |
Caelie Cox (-----) Mercedes Marino (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2, 10U Green) | ||
05/26/2018 | 16 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-1 2-4 1-0 |
Caroline Nick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2, 10U Green) | ||
05/26/2018 | C-QQ | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Lilly Landers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red River Shootout at Pierremont Oaks Tennis Club Presented by Twisted Root Burger Co.(STA/LTA- L3) | ||
05/13/2018 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Ava Orillion (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red River Shootout at Pierremont Oaks Tennis Club Presented by Twisted Root Burger Co.(STA/LTA- L3) | ||
05/12/2018 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
2-4 4-0 1-0 |
Hannah Howard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red River Shootout at Pierremont Oaks Tennis Club Presented by Twisted Root Burger Co.(STA/LTA- L3) | ||
05/12/2018 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
5-4 1-4 1-0 |
Anna Shinabery (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red River Shootout at Pierremont Oaks Tennis Club Presented by Twisted Root Burger Co.(STA/LTA- L3) | ||
05/12/2018 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Landry Rainey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red River Shootout at Pierremont Oaks Tennis Club Presented by Twisted Root Burger Co.(STA/LTA- L3) | ||
05/11/2018 | S | Tournament G10d |
L | ||
Kavya Kurichety (-----) | 6-2 |
Hannah Howard (-----) Avery Young (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red River Shootout at Pierremont Oaks Tennis Club Presented by Twisted Root Burger Co.(STA/LTA- L3) | ||
05/11/2018 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Avery Young (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HSCC Jr. State Championship Presented by Citizens Bank (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green) | ||
04/21/2018 | F | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
5-4 4-2 |
Kavya Kurichety (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HSCC Jr. State Championship Presented by Citizens Bank (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green) | ||
04/21/2018 | S | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
2-4 4-0 1-0 |
Anna Kay Johnston (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HSCC Jr. State Championship Presented by Citizens Bank (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green) | ||
04/21/2018 | RR | Tournament G10d |
W | ||
Mekenzy Clark (-----) | 6-1 |
Anna Kay Johnston (-----) Lilly Landers (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HSCC Jr. State Championship Presented by Citizens Bank (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green) | ||
04/21/2018 | RR | Tournament G10d |
W | ||
Mekenzy Clark (-----) | 6-1 |
Caelie Cox (-----) Mercedes Marino (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HSCC Jr. State Championship Presented by Citizens Bank (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green) | ||
04/20/2018 | Q | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Caelie Cox (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WATA Spring Junior Championships (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green) | ||
04/08/2018 | F | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Anna Kay Johnston (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WATA Spring Junior Championships (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green) | ||
04/08/2018 | F | Tournament G10d |
L | ||
Vivian Lux (-----) | 7-5 |
Anna Kay Johnston (-----) Lilly Landers (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WATA Spring Junior Championships (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green) | ||
04/07/2018 | S | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Vivian Lux (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WATA Spring Junior Championships (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green) | ||
04/07/2018 | S | Tournament G10d |
W | ||
Vivian Lux (-----) | 6-0 |
Claire Cole (-----) Isabella Files (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WATA Spring Junior Championships (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green) | ||
04/07/2018 | Q | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Leila Collyge (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | ||
03/11/2018 | C-F | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
5-3 4-0 |
Mekenzy Clark (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | ||
03/11/2018 | C-S | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
0-4 5-4 1-0 |
Anna Shinabery (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | ||
03/10/2018 | Q | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
5-4 4-2 |
Anna Kay Johnston (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | ||
03/10/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Caroline Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | ||
03/09/2018 | S | Tournament G10d |
L | ||
Mekenzy Clark (-----) | 6-4 |
Bella Seeman (-----) Anna Shinabery (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | ||
03/09/2018 | Q | Tournament G10d |
W | ||
Mekenzy Clark (-----) | 6-1 |
Anna Kay Johnston (-----) Caroline Jones (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring Swing: Bentonville Junior Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Green, Orange 1 & 2) | ||
03/04/2018 | F | Tournament G10d |
W | ||
Lilly Landers (-----) | 6-1 |
Caelie Cox (-----) Mercedes Marino (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring Swing: Bentonville Junior Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Green, Orange 1 & 2) | ||
03/03/2018 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Leila Collyge (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring Swing: Bentonville Junior Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Green, Orange 1 & 2) | ||
03/02/2018 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Lilly Landers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Burns Park Junior Classic Championship AR 4 (10U Green, Orange 1 & 2) | ||
02/25/2018 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Shallya Anand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Burns Park Junior Classic Championship AR 4 (10U Green, Orange 1 & 2) | ||
02/25/2018 | RR | Tournament G10d |
L | ||
Lilly Landers (-----) | 6-4 |
Shallya Anand (-----) Kavya Kurichety (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Burns Park Junior Classic Championship AR 4 (10U Green, Orange 1 & 2) | ||
02/25/2018 | RR | Tournament G10d |
L | ||
Lilly Landers (-----) | 6-1 |
Anna Kay Johnston (-----) Caroline Jones (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Burns Park Junior Classic Championship AR 4 (10U Green, Orange 1 & 2) | ||
02/25/2018 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
5-4 4-5 1-0 |
Kavya Kurichety (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Burns Park Junior Classic Championship AR 4 (10U Green, Orange 1 & 2) | ||
02/24/2018 | RR | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
5-3 4-0 |
Lilly Landers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Burns Park Junior Classic Championship AR 4 (10U Green, Orange 1 & 2) | ||
02/24/2018 | RR | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-5 5-4 1-0 |
Anna Kay Johnston (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap