Match History (Rating) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Olivia Mullin (Milwaukee, WI)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05/04/2024 | Tournament G12s |
FLAC Girls Level 6 | R3 |
Ilyse Bauer (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2024 | Tournament G12s |
FLAC Girls Level 6 | R2 |
Taisha Modak (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2024 | Tournament G12s |
FLAC Girls Level 6 | R1 |
Josephine Sirochinsky (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Kenosha Single Day Showdown: Boys and Girls 12s - 18s Singles | F |
Averyann Saura (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Kenosha Single Day Showdown: Boys and Girls 12s - 18s Singles | S |
Vitoria Tatsch (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
04/07/2024 | Tournament G12s |
FLAC Spring Level 6 | C-F |
Aimely Lowe (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2024 | Tournament G12s |
FLAC Spring Level 6 | C-S |
Aria Martinez (-----) |
W | 4-2 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2024 | Tournament G12s |
FLAC Spring Level 6 | C-Q |
Madeleine Alcaraz (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament G12s |
FLAC Spring Level 6 | Q |
Cheryl Jin (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament G12s |
FLAC Spring Level 6 | 16 |
Taisha Modak (-----) |
W | 5-7 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Racine March Open Tournament: Girls 12s - 18s Singles | C-F |
Simona Buyuklieva (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/01/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Racine March Open Tournament: Girls 12s - 18s Singles | S |
Aleksandra Radonjic (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/01/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Racine March Open Tournament: Girls 12s - 18s Singles | Q |
Josephine Sirochinsky (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Racine February Open Tournament: Girls 12s - 18s Singles | C-SQ |
Keerthi Sundar (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Racine February Open Tournament: Girls 12s - 18s Singles | Q |
Zoe Glennie (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Sports Core New Year Level 6 | C-S |
Annabelle Parker (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Sports Core New Year Level 6 | S |
Molly Gardner (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2024 | Tournament G12s |
Sports Core New Year Level 6 | Q |
Nadia Cristescu (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Elite Sports Clubs- Single Day Showdown | R3 |
Lauren Filipek (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
12/30/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Elite Sports Clubs- Single Day Showdown | R2 |
Maiya LeRoy (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
12/30/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Elite Sports Clubs- Single Day Showdown | R1 |
Kavya Gandhi (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
12/26/2023 | Tournament G12s |
FLAC HOLIDAY LEVEL 6 | R3 |
Lia Greving (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2023 | Tournament G12s |
FLAC HOLIDAY LEVEL 6 | R2 |
Aimely Lowe (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Deer Creek Girl’s 12’s Single Night Showdown | 16 |
Eloise Donnelly (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
12/09/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Deer Creek Girl’s 12’s Single Night Showdown | W-F |
Kira Draney (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
12/09/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Deer Creek Girl’s 12’s Single Night Showdown | W-S |
Kenzie Remandaban (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
12/09/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Deer Creek Girl’s 12’s Single Night Showdown | W-Q |
Addison Mazza (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
12/02/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Coed Green Ball | R3 |
Adam Parkin (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
12/02/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Coed Green Ball | R2 |
Luke Olafsson (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
12/02/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Coed Green Ball | R1 |
Arthur Woodward (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
12/02/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Coed Green Ball | P1-S |
Levi Schmid (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
11/25/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Thanksgiving Open | Q |
Daniela Pamperin (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
11/25/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Thanksgiving Open | 3RD |
Dana Vander Heiden (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
11/25/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Thanksgiving Open | S |
Kensington Martin (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
11/18/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Sports Core BG14's Singles Level 6 | C-S |
Ava Haase (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Sports Core BG14's Singles Level 6 | Q |
Sasha Quandt (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
FLAC Girls Level 6 | ||
05/04/2024 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Ilyse Bauer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC Girls Level 6 | ||
05/04/2024 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Taisha Modak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC Girls Level 6 | ||
05/04/2024 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Josephine Sirochinsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kenosha Single Day Showdown: Boys and Girls 12s - 18s Singles | ||
04/13/2024 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Averyann Saura (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kenosha Single Day Showdown: Boys and Girls 12s - 18s Singles | ||
04/13/2024 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Vitoria Tatsch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC Spring Level 6 | ||
04/07/2024 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Aimely Lowe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC Spring Level 6 | ||
04/07/2024 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Aria Martinez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC Spring Level 6 | ||
04/07/2024 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Madeleine Alcaraz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC Spring Level 6 | ||
04/06/2024 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Cheryl Jin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC Spring Level 6 | ||
04/06/2024 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
5-7 7-5 1-0 |
Taisha Modak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine March Open Tournament: Girls 12s - 18s Singles | ||
03/02/2024 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Simona Buyuklieva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine March Open Tournament: Girls 12s - 18s Singles | ||
03/01/2024 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Aleksandra Radonjic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine March Open Tournament: Girls 12s - 18s Singles | ||
03/01/2024 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Josephine Sirochinsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine February Open Tournament: Girls 12s - 18s Singles | ||
02/24/2024 | C-SQ | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Keerthi Sundar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine February Open Tournament: Girls 12s - 18s Singles | ||
02/23/2024 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
1-6 6-1 1-0 |
Zoe Glennie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sports Core New Year Level 6 | ||
01/07/2024 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Annabelle Parker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sports Core New Year Level 6 | ||
01/07/2024 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Molly Gardner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sports Core New Year Level 6 | ||
01/07/2024 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Nadia Cristescu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Elite Sports Clubs- Single Day Showdown | ||
12/30/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Lauren Filipek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Elite Sports Clubs- Single Day Showdown | ||
12/30/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Maiya LeRoy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Elite Sports Clubs- Single Day Showdown | ||
12/30/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Kavya Gandhi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC HOLIDAY LEVEL 6 | ||
12/26/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Lia Greving (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC HOLIDAY LEVEL 6 | ||
12/26/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Aimely Lowe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Deer Creek Girl’s 12’s Single Night Showdown | ||
12/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Eloise Donnelly (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Deer Creek Girl’s 12’s Single Night Showdown | ||
12/09/2023 | W-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Kira Draney (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Deer Creek Girl’s 12’s Single Night Showdown | ||
12/09/2023 | W-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Kenzie Remandaban (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Deer Creek Girl’s 12’s Single Night Showdown | ||
12/09/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Addison Mazza (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Coed Green Ball | ||
12/02/2023 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
Adam Parkin (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Coed Green Ball | ||
12/02/2023 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
Luke Olafsson (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Coed Green Ball | ||
12/02/2023 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
Arthur Woodward (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Coed Green Ball | ||
12/02/2023 | P1-S | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
Levi Schmid (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Thanksgiving Open | ||
11/25/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Daniela Pamperin (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Thanksgiving Open | ||
11/25/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Dana Vander Heiden (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Thanksgiving Open | ||
11/25/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Kensington Martin (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sports Core BG14's Singles Level 6 | ||
11/18/2023 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Ava Haase (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sports Core BG14's Singles Level 6 | ||
11/18/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sasha Quandt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap