Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Olivia Slate (McKinney, TX)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/26/2019 | Tournament G16s |
METROPLEX JUNIOR ROSE BOWL Non-Qualified, Champs & Super Champs (Jr) | RR |
Lily Nolan (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
12/26/2019 | Tournament G16s |
METROPLEX JUNIOR ROSE BOWL Non-Qualified, Champs & Super Champs (Jr) | RR |
Christiane Mandes (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Abilene ATA December Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | Q |
Amber Rhodes (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Abilene ATA December Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | 16 |
aditi kanaujia (-----) |
W | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Abilene ATA December Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | 32 |
Kelsey Bishop (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Plano Fall Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | Q |
AXELLE JACQUEMIN (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Plano Fall Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | 16 |
Arden Jefferds (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2019 | Tournament G16s |
SFTS Spooktacular, Juniors, Champs, Supers & Adults (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | RR |
Julia Falke (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/26/2019 | Tournament G16s |
SFTS Spooktacular, Juniors, Champs, Supers & Adults (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | RR |
Pauline Celedonio (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/26/2019 | Tournament G16s |
SFTS Spooktacular, Juniors, Champs, Supers & Adults (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | RR |
Ulyana Wilkerson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2019 | Tournament G16d |
METROPLEX CHAMPIONSHIP DOUBLES ONLY MAJOR ZONE (CMZ) | S |
Kaitlyn Amacher (-----) |
Sarah Halai (-----) Abigail Lutrick (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- |
10/19/2019 | Tournament G16d |
METROPLEX CHAMPIONSHIP DOUBLES ONLY MAJOR ZONE (CMZ) | Q |
Kaitlyn Amacher (-----) |
Laura Carothers (-----) Sara Carothers (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- |
10/19/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Doubles ONLY Champ Major Zone - Tournament Credit Fall | Q |
Credit Match 24 (-----) |
W | 1-0 | ----- | ----- | |
09/15/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Arlington Tennis Center Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | S |
Reagan Dixon (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Arlington Tennis Center Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | Q |
Mary Ann Lu (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Arlington Tennis Center Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | 16 |
Kaitlyn Amacher (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/17/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Katy Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | Q |
Ella Hartnett (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/17/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Katy Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | 16 |
LUCIA RODRIGUEZ (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
08/11/2019 | Tournament G16s |
METROPLEX JUNIOR AUGUST CLASSIC: Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs (Jr) | F |
Kiana Everhart (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament G16s |
METROPLEX JUNIOR AUGUST CLASSIC: Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs (Jr) | S |
Micaelli Magday (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament G16s |
METROPLEX JUNIOR AUGUST CLASSIC: Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs (Jr) | Q |
Arden Jefferds (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Ellen Waters Memorial Championship Junior Major Zone (CMZ) | Q |
Tori Xiong (-----) |
L | 2-4 5-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Ellen Waters Memorial Championship Junior Major Zone (CMZ) | 16 |
Marlo Caracio (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2019 | Tournament G16s |
SFTS Open: Non Qualified Jrs, Champs, Supers, Adults (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | F |
Reagan Dixon (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2019 | Tournament G16s |
SFTS Open: Non Qualified Jrs, Champs, Supers, Adults (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | S |
Natalie Pesenko (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament G16s |
SFTS Open: Non Qualified Jrs, Champs, Supers, Adults (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | Q |
Evelyn Chew (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament G16s |
37th Annual Richardson Open (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | S |
Neha Tippabhatla (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament G16s |
37th Annual Richardson Open (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | Q |
Abby Wills (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Lubbock Hwy 80 Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | S |
Stormy Tatum (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Lubbock Hwy 80 Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | Q |
Delaney Welch (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Lubbock Hwy 80 Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | 16 |
Mila Monteiro (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament G16s |
The Championship Masters (CMZ Masters) in Abilene | 16 |
Tori Xiong (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Amarillo Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | F |
Madison Friedman (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Amarillo Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | S |
Nandini Thallapareddy (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Amarillo Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | Q |
Caroline Marley-Nicholas (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Amarillo Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | 16 |
Annabelle Etchison (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2019 | Tournament G16d |
STC DOUBLES ONLY Champ Major Zone - SOUTHLAKE (CMZ) | S |
Caroline Marley-Nicholas (-----) |
Evelyn Chew (-----) Tanisha Grewal (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- |
04/21/2019 | Tournament G16d |
STC DOUBLES ONLY Champ Major Zone - SOUTHLAKE (CMZ) | Q |
Caroline Marley-Nicholas (-----) |
Bailey Standokes (-----) Nandini Thallapareddy (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- |
04/20/2019 | Tournament G16d |
STC DOUBLES ONLY Champ Major Zone - SOUTHLAKE (CMZ) | 16 |
Caroline Marley-Nicholas (-----) |
Madison Friedman (-----) Taylor McMillan (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- |
04/20/2019 | Tournament G16d |
STC DOUBLES ONLY Champ Major Zone - SOUTHLAKE (CMZ) | 16 |
Caroline Marley-Nicholas (-----) |
Jaden Coston (-----) Darya Krasovskaya (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
04/20/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Doubles ONLY Champ Major Zone - Tournament Credit Spring | RR |
Credit Match 8 (-----) |
W | 1-0 | ----- | ----- | |
04/07/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Plano Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | 16 |
Rishita Uppuluri (-----) |
L | 4-2 3-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Plano Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | 32 |
Keelan Williams (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/30/2019 | Tournament G16s |
SFTS Spring Open: Jrs, Champ, Super (Jr) | F |
Caroline Marley-Nicholas (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/30/2019 | Tournament G16s |
SFTS Spring Open: Jrs, Champ, Super (Jr) | S |
Anna Gregory (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/30/2019 | Tournament G16s |
SFTS Spring Open: Jrs, Champ, Super (Jr) | Q |
Gabrielle Mallozzi (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/24/2019 | Tournament G16s |
DPTA ChampSuper Eldorado Country Club (Jr) | F |
Sophia Vasylyeva (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2019 | Tournament G16s |
DPTA ChampSuper Eldorado Country Club (Jr) | Q |
Jennifer Grubenhoff (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament G16s |
DPTA ChampSuper Eldorado Country Club (Jr) | S |
VyVy Le (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2019 | Tournament G16s |
METROPLEX CHAMPIONSHIP MAJOR ZONE (CMZ) | F |
Sophia Liew (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2019 | Tournament G16s |
METROPLEX CHAMPIONSHIP MAJOR ZONE (CMZ) | S |
Angelica Melendy (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2019 | Tournament G16s |
METROPLEX CHAMPIONSHIP MAJOR ZONE (CMZ) | Q |
Lauren Hecker (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament G16s |
METROPLEX CHAMPIONSHIP MAJOR ZONE (CMZ) | 16 |
Kaitlyn Amacher (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2019 | Tournament G16s |
DPTA ChampSuper - Lakes Tennis Academy (Jr) | S |
Sophia Vasylyeva (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament G16s |
DPTA ChampSuper - Lakes Tennis Academy (Jr) | Q |
Momoka Manning (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament G18s |
SOUTHLAKE JUNIOR OPEN-SINGLES (Jr) | S |
Skylar Rust (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament G18s |
SOUTHLAKE JUNIOR OPEN-SINGLES (Jr) | Q |
Bailey Standokes (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament G16s |
WFTA February Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | 16 |
Laura Carothers (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament G16s |
WFTA February Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | 32 |
Eleanor Steger (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2019 | Tournament G16s |
DPTA ChampSuper Ace Tennis Services Richardson (Jr) | C-Q |
Gabrielle Mallozzi (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament G16s |
DPTA ChampSuper Ace Tennis Services Richardson (Jr) | Q |
Reenna Delp (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2019 | Tournament G16s |
METROPLEX WINTER CLASSIC ADULTS & JUNIORS Non-Qualified, Champs & Super Champs (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | S |
Gwyneth Basilovecchio (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament G16s |
METROPLEX WINTER CLASSIC ADULTS & JUNIORS Non-Qualified, Champs & Super Champs (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | Q |
Ella Mast (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2019 | Tournament G16s |
BCS New Year Champ Major Zone 2019 (CMZ) | F |
Hiba Dadabhoy (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2019 | Tournament G16s |
BCS New Year Champ Major Zone 2019 (CMZ) | S |
Savana Mayfield (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/05/2019 | Tournament G16s |
BCS New Year Champ Major Zone 2019 (CMZ) | 16 |
Charlotte Papeians (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/05/2019 | Tournament G16s |
BCS New Year Champ Major Zone 2019 (CMZ) | 16 |
Emily Hang (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- |
METROPLEX JUNIOR ROSE BOWL Non-Qualified, Champs & Super Champs (Jr) | ||
12/26/2019 | RR | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 | Lily Nolan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX JUNIOR ROSE BOWL Non-Qualified, Champs & Super Champs (Jr) | ||
12/26/2019 | RR | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Christiane Mandes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Abilene ATA December Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
12/14/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Amber Rhodes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Abilene ATA December Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
12/14/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
aditi kanaujia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Abilene ATA December Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
12/14/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Kelsey Bishop (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Plano Fall Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
11/02/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
AXELLE JACQUEMIN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Plano Fall Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
11/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Arden Jefferds (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS Spooktacular, Juniors, Champs, Supers & Adults (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
10/27/2019 | RR | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Julia Falke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS Spooktacular, Juniors, Champs, Supers & Adults (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
10/26/2019 | RR | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Pauline Celedonio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS Spooktacular, Juniors, Champs, Supers & Adults (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
10/26/2019 | RR | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ulyana Wilkerson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX CHAMPIONSHIP DOUBLES ONLY MAJOR ZONE (CMZ) | ||
10/20/2019 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Kaitlyn Amacher (-----) | 6-4 6-4 |
Sarah Halai (-----) Abigail Lutrick (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX CHAMPIONSHIP DOUBLES ONLY MAJOR ZONE (CMZ) | ||
10/19/2019 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Kaitlyn Amacher (-----) | 6-0 6-3 |
Laura Carothers (-----) Sara Carothers (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Doubles ONLY Champ Major Zone - Tournament Credit Fall | ||
10/19/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
1-0 | Credit Match 24 (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Arlington Tennis Center Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
09/15/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Reagan Dixon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington Tennis Center Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
09/14/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Mary Ann Lu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Arlington Tennis Center Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
09/14/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Kaitlyn Amacher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Katy Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
08/17/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ella Hartnett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Katy Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
08/17/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 | LUCIA RODRIGUEZ (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX JUNIOR AUGUST CLASSIC: Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs (Jr) | ||
08/11/2019 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Kiana Everhart (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX JUNIOR AUGUST CLASSIC: Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs (Jr) | ||
08/10/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Micaelli Magday (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX JUNIOR AUGUST CLASSIC: Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs (Jr) | ||
08/10/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Arden Jefferds (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ellen Waters Memorial Championship Junior Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
07/14/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
2-4 5-4 1-0 |
Tori Xiong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ellen Waters Memorial Championship Junior Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
07/13/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Marlo Caracio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS Open: Non Qualified Jrs, Champs, Supers, Adults (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
07/07/2019 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Reagan Dixon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS Open: Non Qualified Jrs, Champs, Supers, Adults (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
07/07/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Natalie Pesenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS Open: Non Qualified Jrs, Champs, Supers, Adults (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
07/06/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Evelyn Chew (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
37th Annual Richardson Open (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
06/22/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Neha Tippabhatla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
37th Annual Richardson Open (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
06/22/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Abby Wills (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lubbock Hwy 80 Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
06/16/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Stormy Tatum (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lubbock Hwy 80 Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
06/15/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Delaney Welch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lubbock Hwy 80 Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
06/15/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Mila Monteiro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Championship Masters (CMZ Masters) in Abilene | ||
06/08/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Tori Xiong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amarillo Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
05/05/2019 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Madison Friedman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amarillo Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
05/04/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Nandini Thallapareddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amarillo Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
05/04/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Caroline Marley-Nicholas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amarillo Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
05/04/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Annabelle Etchison (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STC DOUBLES ONLY Champ Major Zone - SOUTHLAKE (CMZ) | ||
04/21/2019 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Caroline Marley-Nicholas (-----) | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Evelyn Chew (-----) Tanisha Grewal (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STC DOUBLES ONLY Champ Major Zone - SOUTHLAKE (CMZ) | ||
04/21/2019 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Caroline Marley-Nicholas (-----) | 6-4 6-1 |
Bailey Standokes (-----) Nandini Thallapareddy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STC DOUBLES ONLY Champ Major Zone - SOUTHLAKE (CMZ) | ||
04/20/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Caroline Marley-Nicholas (-----) | 7-5 7-6 |
Madison Friedman (-----) Taylor McMillan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STC DOUBLES ONLY Champ Major Zone - SOUTHLAKE (CMZ) | ||
04/20/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Caroline Marley-Nicholas (-----) | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Jaden Coston (-----) Darya Krasovskaya (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Doubles ONLY Champ Major Zone - Tournament Credit Spring | ||
04/20/2019 | RR | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
1-0 | Credit Match 8 (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Plano Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
04/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-2 3-5 1-0 |
Rishita Uppuluri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Plano Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
04/06/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Keelan Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS Spring Open: Jrs, Champ, Super (Jr) | ||
03/30/2019 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Caroline Marley-Nicholas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS Spring Open: Jrs, Champ, Super (Jr) | ||
03/30/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
2-4 4-2 1-0 |
Anna Gregory (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS Spring Open: Jrs, Champ, Super (Jr) | ||
03/30/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Gabrielle Mallozzi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
DPTA ChampSuper Eldorado Country Club (Jr) | ||
03/24/2019 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Sophia Vasylyeva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA ChampSuper Eldorado Country Club (Jr) | ||
03/24/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Jennifer Grubenhoff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA ChampSuper Eldorado Country Club (Jr) | ||
03/23/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
VyVy Le (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX CHAMPIONSHIP MAJOR ZONE (CMZ) | ||
03/10/2019 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Sophia Liew (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX CHAMPIONSHIP MAJOR ZONE (CMZ) | ||
03/10/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Angelica Melendy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX CHAMPIONSHIP MAJOR ZONE (CMZ) | ||
03/10/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Lauren Hecker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX CHAMPIONSHIP MAJOR ZONE (CMZ) | ||
03/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Kaitlyn Amacher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA ChampSuper - Lakes Tennis Academy (Jr) | ||
02/24/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Sophia Vasylyeva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA ChampSuper - Lakes Tennis Academy (Jr) | ||
02/23/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Momoka Manning (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SOUTHLAKE JUNIOR OPEN-SINGLES (Jr) | ||
02/16/2019 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Skylar Rust (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SOUTHLAKE JUNIOR OPEN-SINGLES (Jr) | ||
02/16/2019 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Bailey Standokes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WFTA February Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
02/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Laura Carothers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WFTA February Champ Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
02/02/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Eleanor Steger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA ChampSuper Ace Tennis Services Richardson (Jr) | ||
01/27/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Gabrielle Mallozzi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA ChampSuper Ace Tennis Services Richardson (Jr) | ||
01/26/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Reenna Delp (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX WINTER CLASSIC ADULTS & JUNIORS Non-Qualified, Champs & Super Champs (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
01/20/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Gwyneth Basilovecchio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX WINTER CLASSIC ADULTS & JUNIORS Non-Qualified, Champs & Super Champs (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
01/19/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Ella Mast (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BCS New Year Champ Major Zone 2019 (CMZ) | ||
01/06/2019 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Hiba Dadabhoy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BCS New Year Champ Major Zone 2019 (CMZ) | ||
01/06/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
2-4 4-2 1-0 |
Savana Mayfield (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BCS New Year Champ Major Zone 2019 (CMZ) | ||
01/05/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Charlotte Papeians (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BCS New Year Champ Major Zone 2019 (CMZ) | ||
01/05/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Emily Hang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap