Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Olivia Tarmina (Park City, UT)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/06/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | C-R2 |
Cassie Stoddard (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | 32 |
Christine Jevicky (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | 64 |
Avery Hickman (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2020 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | 32 |
Emma Aubert (-----) |
Elle Dykstra (-----) Daniela Santos (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
08/07/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Ardene R. Bullard OF LOVE Memorial District Cup Tournament | C-F |
Elle Dykstra (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Ardene R. Bullard OF LOVE Memorial District Cup Tournament | C-S |
Peyton Kossin (-----) |
W | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Ardene R. Bullard OF LOVE Memorial District Cup Tournament | C-Q |
Kayla Huish (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Ardene R. Bullard OF LOVE Memorial District Cup Tournament | C-R3 |
Alyse Hardin (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Ardene R. Bullard OF LOVE Memorial District Cup Tournament | 32 |
Shannon Anderson (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Desiree & Travis Bastian Memorial Junior Tournament | C-R1 |
Emily Swapp (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/06/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Desiree & Travis Bastian Memorial Junior Tournament | 64 |
London Wunderli (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/24/2020 | Tournament G16d |
Level 4 Utah State Open Tennis Championships Sponsored by the Clark and Christine Ivory Foundation | 16 |
Emma Aubert (-----) |
Riya Soneji (-----) Arianna VanHouweling (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/23/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Utah State Open Tennis Championships Sponsored by the Clark and Christine Ivory Foundation | 32 |
Alexandra Burnett (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2020 | Tournament G16d |
Level 4 Utah State Open Tennis Championships Sponsored by the Clark and Christine Ivory Foundation | 32 |
Emma Aubert (-----) |
Annika Fife (-----) Emily Swapp (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
06/22/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Utah State Open Tennis Championships Sponsored by the Clark and Christine Ivory Foundation | 64 |
Elisabeth Crowley (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Level 4 Utah State Open Tennis Championships Sponsored by the Clark and Christine Ivory Foundation | 128 |
Kylie Woods (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/28/2020 | Tournament G14d |
ITA TAO Group Team Invitational (Level 4) | RR |
Remy Nguyen (-----) |
Kylee Sperry (-----) Nora Schrank (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
02/28/2020 | Tournament XJ14d |
ITA TAO Group Team Invitational (Level 4) | RR |
Owen Hopkin (-----) |
Ford Owen (-----) Nora Schrank (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
02/28/2020 | Tournament G14d |
ITA TAO Group Team Invitational (Level 4) | RR |
Remy Nguyen (-----) |
Kelliya Keodara (-----) Summer VanHouweling (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
02/28/2020 | Tournament XJ14d |
ITA TAO Group Team Invitational (Level 4) | RR |
Owen Hopkin (-----) |
Luke Golding (-----) Kelliya Keodara (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
02/28/2020 | Tournament G14s |
ITA TAO Group Team Invitational (Level 4) | RR |
Nora Schrank (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/28/2020 | Tournament G14s |
ITA TAO Group Team Invitational (Level 4) | RR |
Kelliya Keodara (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/28/2020 | Tournament G14s |
ITA TAO Group Team Invitational (Level 4) | RR |
Lucy Wallin (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/28/2020 | Tournament G14d |
ITA TAO Group Team Invitational (Level 4) | RR |
Remy Nguyen (-----) |
Toni Lawhorn (-----) Lucy Wallin (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
02/28/2020 | Tournament XJ14d |
ITA TAO Group Team Invitational (Level 4) | RR |
Owen Hopkin (-----) |
Christopher Condoianis (-----) Lucy Wallin (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
01/19/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | C-R3Q |
Kylee Sperry (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | C-R2 |
Rachel Benoualid (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | 64 |
Megan Johnson (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/06/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Cassie Stoddard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/05/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Christine Jevicky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/05/2020 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Avery Hickman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Labor Day Masters | ||
09/04/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Emma Aubert (-----) | Def |
Elle Dykstra (-----) Daniela Santos (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Ardene R. Bullard OF LOVE Memorial District Cup Tournament | ||
08/07/2020 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Elle Dykstra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ardene R. Bullard OF LOVE Memorial District Cup Tournament | ||
08/07/2020 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Peyton Kossin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ardene R. Bullard OF LOVE Memorial District Cup Tournament | ||
08/06/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Kayla Huish (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ardene R. Bullard OF LOVE Memorial District Cup Tournament | ||
08/05/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alyse Hardin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ardene R. Bullard OF LOVE Memorial District Cup Tournament | ||
08/04/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 6-0 |
Shannon Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Desiree & Travis Bastian Memorial Junior Tournament | ||
07/10/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Emily Swapp (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Desiree & Travis Bastian Memorial Junior Tournament | ||
07/06/2020 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | London Wunderli (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Utah State Open Tennis Championships Sponsored by the Clark and Christine Ivory Foundation | ||
06/24/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Emma Aubert (-----) | 8-3 |
Riya Soneji (-----) Arianna VanHouweling (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Utah State Open Tennis Championships Sponsored by the Clark and Christine Ivory Foundation | ||
06/23/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Alexandra Burnett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Utah State Open Tennis Championships Sponsored by the Clark and Christine Ivory Foundation | ||
06/23/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Emma Aubert (-----) | 8-0 |
Annika Fife (-----) Emily Swapp (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Utah State Open Tennis Championships Sponsored by the Clark and Christine Ivory Foundation | ||
06/22/2020 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Elisabeth Crowley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Utah State Open Tennis Championships Sponsored by the Clark and Christine Ivory Foundation | ||
06/22/2020 | 128 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Kylie Woods (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA TAO Group Team Invitational (Level 4) | ||
02/28/2020 | RR | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Remy Nguyen (-----) | 9-8 |
Kylee Sperry (-----) Nora Schrank (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA TAO Group Team Invitational (Level 4) | ||
02/28/2020 | RR | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Owen Hopkin (-----) | 8-3 |
Ford Owen (-----) Nora Schrank (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA TAO Group Team Invitational (Level 4) | ||
02/28/2020 | RR | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Remy Nguyen (-----) | 8-3 |
Kelliya Keodara (-----) Summer VanHouweling (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA TAO Group Team Invitational (Level 4) | ||
02/28/2020 | RR | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Owen Hopkin (-----) | 8-1 |
Luke Golding (-----) Kelliya Keodara (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA TAO Group Team Invitational (Level 4) | ||
02/28/2020 | RR | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Nora Schrank (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA TAO Group Team Invitational (Level 4) | ||
02/28/2020 | RR | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Kelliya Keodara (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA TAO Group Team Invitational (Level 4) | ||
02/28/2020 | RR | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Lucy Wallin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA TAO Group Team Invitational (Level 4) | ||
02/28/2020 | RR | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Remy Nguyen (-----) | 8-6 |
Toni Lawhorn (-----) Lucy Wallin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITA TAO Group Team Invitational (Level 4) | ||
02/28/2020 | RR | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Owen Hopkin (-----) | 8-4 |
Christopher Condoianis (-----) Lucy Wallin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/19/2020 | C-R3Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Kylee Sperry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/19/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Rachel Benoualid (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Intermountain Level 4 Winter Masters | ||
01/18/2020 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Megan Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap