Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Olivia Traynor (Scarsdale, NY)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/26/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L5 (upgraded to L4 in 2021) JMTA Holiday Classic 2020 BG14 (32 draw) | 16 |
Leena Friedman (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L5 (upgraded to L4 in 2021) JMTA Holiday Classic 2020 BG14 (32 draw) | 32 |
Barbara Krstelj (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/23/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L5 JMTA Christmas Classic 2020 B12-18, G12-16, DRAWS 24 | F |
Jadah Bentham (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/22/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L5 JMTA Christmas Classic 2020 B12-18, G12-16, DRAWS 24 | S |
VICTORIA GAZDA (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/22/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L5 JMTA Christmas Classic 2020 B12-18, G12-16, DRAWS 24 | Q |
Sarah Stoyanov (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/21/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L5 JMTA Christmas Classic 2020 B12-18, G12-16, DRAWS 24 | 16 |
Caroline Kelly (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/20/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Sportime Syosset/Roslyn/Bethpage December Championships (32 draw) | F |
Johanna Wnorowski (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/20/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Sportime Syosset/Roslyn/Bethpage December Championships (32 draw) | S |
Angel Walia (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/19/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Sportime Syosset/Roslyn/Bethpage December Championships (32 draw) | Q |
Rianna Mariotti (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/19/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Sportime Syosset/Roslyn/Bethpage December Championships (32 draw) | 16 |
Sobee Oak (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/18/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Sportime Syosset/Roslyn/Bethpage December Championships (32 draw) | 32 |
Dylin Pizzutello (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/28/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Thanksgiving Holiday Championships @ Alley Pond | Q |
Isabella Paradisi (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/28/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L4 Thanksgiving Sectional Closed at USTA NTC BG14 (32 draw) | C-R2 |
Isabella Cardinal (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
11/27/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L4 Thanksgiving Sectional Closed at USTA NTC BG14 (32 draw) | 32 |
Nyla Gershfeld (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L4 Thanksgiving Sectional Closed at USTA NTC BG14 (32 draw) | C-R1 |
Christin Cha (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
11/22/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Sportime Harbor Island November Challenger | F |
Anselma Petrie (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/21/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Sportime Harbor Island November Challenger | S |
Giana Marks (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/21/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Sportime Harbor Island November Challenger | Q |
Michelle Rosenblit (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/14/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L4 New Eastern Sectional Closed @ Westchester Tennis Center (Girls 14) 32 draw | C-R1 |
Stella Kirby (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
11/13/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L4 New Eastern Sectional Closed @ Westchester Tennis Center (Girls 14) 32 draw | 32 |
Jadah Bentham (-----) |
L | 6-4 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/01/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L4 "New" Eastern Sectional Closed @ PATC (NJ) (32draw) (G14) | C-S |
simran makker (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
11/01/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L4 "New" Eastern Sectional Closed @ PATC (NJ) (32draw) (G14) | C-Q |
Mia Rondos (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
10/31/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L4 "New" Eastern Sectional Closed @ PATC (NJ) (32draw) (G14) | 16 |
Nadia Barteck (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/31/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L4 "New" Eastern Sectional Closed @ PATC (NJ) (32draw) (G14) | C-R2 |
Leila Souayah (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
10/30/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L4 "New" Eastern Sectional Closed @ PATC (NJ) (32draw) (G14) | 32 |
VICTORIA GAZDA (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/24/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Sportime Lake Isle October 23 Open (24 draw) | S |
Anselma Petrie (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/24/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Sportime Lake Isle October 23 Open (24 draw) | Q |
Angel Walia (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Sportime Lake Isle October 23 Open (24 draw) | 16 |
Lucia Donnelly (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament G12d |
L3 Empire Cup Doubles at PATC(NJ) Girls 12(16 Teams) October 2020 | F |
Anastasia Pleskun (-----) |
Isabelle DeLuccia (-----) Kayla Moore (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- |
10/17/2020 | Tournament G12d |
L3 Empire Cup Doubles at PATC(NJ) Girls 12(16 Teams) October 2020 | S |
Anastasia Pleskun (-----) |
Ireland Obrien (-----) Valerie Shue (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- |
10/16/2020 | Tournament G12d |
L3 Empire Cup Doubles at PATC(NJ) Girls 12(16 Teams) October 2020 | Q |
Anastasia Pleskun (-----) |
Olivia Dartawan (-----) Margaret Sohns (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- |
10/16/2020 | Tournament G12d |
L3 Empire Cup Doubles at PATC(NJ) Girls 12(16 Teams) October 2020 | 16 |
Anastasia Pleskun (-----) |
Gabriella Komorek (-----) Brielle Quaye (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- |
10/12/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L3 Eastern Super Six at Sportsplex (48 draw) Girls 12 | F |
Ireland Obrien (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L3 Eastern Super Six at Sportsplex (48 draw) Girls 12 | S |
Isabelle DeLuccia (-----) |
W | 0-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/11/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L3 Eastern Super Six at Sportsplex (48 draw) Girls 12 | Q |
Angel Walia (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L3 Eastern Super Six at Sportsplex (48 draw) Girls 12 | 16 |
Priscilla Chow (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L3 Eastern Super Six at Sportsplex (48 draw) Girls 12 | 32 |
Kalista Papadopoulos (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/26/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Park Ave (LI) September 25th Championships (24 draw) | 16 |
Chantajah Mills (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Park Ave (LI) September 25th Championships (24 draw) | 32 |
Eva Sun (-----) |
W | 7-5 2-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/20/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L6 Minisink September 18 club Challenger (24 draw) | F |
Isabelle DeLuccia (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L6 Minisink September 18 club Challenger (24 draw) | S |
Barbara Krstelj (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L4 September Super Six @ Elevate Fitness in Liverpool (girls 12) | 3RD |
Brooke Wallman (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L4 September Super Six @ Elevate Fitness in Liverpool (girls 12) | S |
Isabelle DeLuccia (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L4 September Super Six @ Elevate Fitness in Liverpool (girls 12) | Q |
Leyla Tozin (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L4 September Super Six @ Elevate Fitness in Liverpool (girls 12) | 16 |
Emily Miller (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/30/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L4 Super Six @ PATC(NJ) (G12) | F |
Anastasia Pleskun (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/30/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L4 Super Six @ PATC(NJ) (G12) | S |
Julia Sniadowski (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/29/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L4 Super Six @ PATC(NJ) (G12) | Q |
Jordan Lee (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/29/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L4 Super Six @ PATC(NJ) (G12) | 16 |
Emma Palacio (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/28/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L4 Super Six @ PATC(NJ) (G12) | 32 |
Vasuda Madhusudan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2020 | Tournament G12d |
L3 Empire Cup Doubles at Sportime Bethpage (G12, 16 teams) August 20,20 | 3RD |
Nicole Okhtenberg (-----) |
Callie Curtis (-----) Anastasia Pleskun (-----) |
W | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/22/2020 | Tournament G12d |
L3 Empire Cup Doubles at Sportime Bethpage (G12, 16 teams) August 20,20 | S |
Nicole Okhtenberg (-----) |
Isabelle DeLuccia (-----) Kayla Moore (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
08/21/2020 | Tournament G12d |
L3 Empire Cup Doubles at Sportime Bethpage (G12, 16 teams) August 20,20 | Q |
Nicole Okhtenberg (-----) |
Jordan Lee (-----) Sarah Ye (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
08/16/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L5 Championships @ RIRC August 13, 2020 (Girls 12 & 14) (24 player Draw) | F |
Julia Sniadowski (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/15/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L5 Championships @ RIRC August 13, 2020 (Girls 12 & 14) (24 player Draw) | S |
Carrie-Anne Hoo (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/15/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L5 Championships @ RIRC August 13, 2020 (Girls 12 & 14) (24 player Draw) | Q |
Sobee Oak (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/14/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L5 Championships @ RIRC August 13, 2020 (Girls 12 & 14) (24 player Draw) | 16 |
Nanami Sheskier (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/02/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L4 Eastern Super Six @ Sportime Schenectady (Girls 12) | 3RD |
Isabelle DeLuccia (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/02/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L4 Eastern Super Six @ Sportime Schenectady (Girls 12) | S |
Paige Wygodzki (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L4 Eastern Super Six @ Sportime Schenectady (Girls 12) | Q |
Anastasia Pleskun (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L4 Eastern Super Six @ Sportime Schenectady (Girls 12) | 16 |
Allison Hu (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2020 | Tournament G14s |
*L5 Park Ave July Eastern Championships | 16 |
Ahniya Vustsina (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/08/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L5 Sportime Syosset March Championships | F |
Carrie-Anne Hoo (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L5 Sportime Syosset March Championships | S |
Angel Walia (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L5 Sportime Syosset March Championships | Q |
Isabella Paradisi (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L5 Sportime Syosset March Championships | 16 |
Lynelle Chernavsky (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/01/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L6 Sportime Harbor Island February/March Challenger | F |
Jadah Bentham (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/01/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L6 Sportime Harbor Island February/March Challenger | S |
Britney Lee (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/29/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L6 Sportime Harbor Island February/March Challenger | Q |
Maya Cukierman (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/29/2020 | Tournament G14s |
L6 Sportime Harbor Island February/March Challenger | 16 |
Alexandra Yao (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L5 Sportime Harbor Island February Championships | F |
Britney Lee (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L5 Sportime Harbor Island February Championships | S |
Kalista Papadopoulos (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/14/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L5 Sportime Harbor Island February Championships | Q |
Ruby Bernard (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L3 Eastern Super Six at ATS Point Set | 32 |
Chinonso Okpara (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L3 Eastern Super Six at ATS Point Set | C-R3Q |
Anya Konopka (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/01/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Winter Championships | SW-Q |
Kendall Smith (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- |
L5 (upgraded to L4 in 2021) JMTA Holiday Classic 2020 BG14 (32 draw) | ||
12/26/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Leena Friedman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 (upgraded to L4 in 2021) JMTA Holiday Classic 2020 BG14 (32 draw) | ||
12/26/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Barbara Krstelj (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 JMTA Christmas Classic 2020 B12-18, G12-16, DRAWS 24 | ||
12/23/2020 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Jadah Bentham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 JMTA Christmas Classic 2020 B12-18, G12-16, DRAWS 24 | ||
12/22/2020 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
VICTORIA GAZDA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 JMTA Christmas Classic 2020 B12-18, G12-16, DRAWS 24 | ||
12/22/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sarah Stoyanov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 JMTA Christmas Classic 2020 B12-18, G12-16, DRAWS 24 | ||
12/21/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Caroline Kelly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Sportime Syosset/Roslyn/Bethpage December Championships (32 draw) | ||
12/20/2020 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Johanna Wnorowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Sportime Syosset/Roslyn/Bethpage December Championships (32 draw) | ||
12/20/2020 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Angel Walia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Sportime Syosset/Roslyn/Bethpage December Championships (32 draw) | ||
12/19/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Rianna Mariotti (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 Sportime Syosset/Roslyn/Bethpage December Championships (32 draw) | ||
12/19/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Sobee Oak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Sportime Syosset/Roslyn/Bethpage December Championships (32 draw) | ||
12/18/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Dylin Pizzutello (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Thanksgiving Holiday Championships @ Alley Pond | ||
11/28/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Isabella Paradisi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 Thanksgiving Sectional Closed at USTA NTC BG14 (32 draw) | ||
11/28/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
8-5 | Isabella Cardinal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Thanksgiving Sectional Closed at USTA NTC BG14 (32 draw) | ||
11/27/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Nyla Gershfeld (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Thanksgiving Sectional Closed at USTA NTC BG14 (32 draw) | ||
11/27/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-4 | Christin Cha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Sportime Harbor Island November Challenger | ||
11/22/2020 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-7 1-0 |
Anselma Petrie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Sportime Harbor Island November Challenger | ||
11/21/2020 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Giana Marks (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Sportime Harbor Island November Challenger | ||
11/21/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Michelle Rosenblit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 New Eastern Sectional Closed @ Westchester Tennis Center (Girls 14) 32 draw | ||
11/14/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
8-5 | Stella Kirby (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 New Eastern Sectional Closed @ Westchester Tennis Center (Girls 14) 32 draw | ||
11/13/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 0-6 1-0 |
Jadah Bentham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 "New" Eastern Sectional Closed @ PATC (NJ) (32draw) (G14) | ||
11/01/2020 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-1 | simran makker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 "New" Eastern Sectional Closed @ PATC (NJ) (32draw) (G14) | ||
11/01/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-0 | Mia Rondos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 "New" Eastern Sectional Closed @ PATC (NJ) (32draw) (G14) | ||
10/31/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Nadia Barteck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 "New" Eastern Sectional Closed @ PATC (NJ) (32draw) (G14) | ||
10/31/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-3 | Leila Souayah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 "New" Eastern Sectional Closed @ PATC (NJ) (32draw) (G14) | ||
10/30/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
VICTORIA GAZDA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Sportime Lake Isle October 23 Open (24 draw) | ||
10/24/2020 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Anselma Petrie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Sportime Lake Isle October 23 Open (24 draw) | ||
10/24/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Angel Walia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Sportime Lake Isle October 23 Open (24 draw) | ||
10/23/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Lucia Donnelly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Empire Cup Doubles at PATC(NJ) Girls 12(16 Teams) October 2020 | ||
10/17/2020 | F | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Anastasia Pleskun (-----) | 6-0 6-4 |
Isabelle DeLuccia (-----) Kayla Moore (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Empire Cup Doubles at PATC(NJ) Girls 12(16 Teams) October 2020 | ||
10/17/2020 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Anastasia Pleskun (-----) | 6-3 6-4 |
Ireland Obrien (-----) Valerie Shue (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Empire Cup Doubles at PATC(NJ) Girls 12(16 Teams) October 2020 | ||
10/16/2020 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Anastasia Pleskun (-----) | 6-2 6-0 |
Olivia Dartawan (-----) Margaret Sohns (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Empire Cup Doubles at PATC(NJ) Girls 12(16 Teams) October 2020 | ||
10/16/2020 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Anastasia Pleskun (-----) | 6-3 7-5 |
Gabriella Komorek (-----) Brielle Quaye (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Eastern Super Six at Sportsplex (48 draw) Girls 12 | ||
10/12/2020 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Ireland Obrien (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Eastern Super Six at Sportsplex (48 draw) Girls 12 | ||
10/12/2020 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
0-6 6-3 1-0 |
Isabelle DeLuccia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Eastern Super Six at Sportsplex (48 draw) Girls 12 | ||
10/11/2020 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Angel Walia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Eastern Super Six at Sportsplex (48 draw) Girls 12 | ||
10/10/2020 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Priscilla Chow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Eastern Super Six at Sportsplex (48 draw) Girls 12 | ||
10/10/2020 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Kalista Papadopoulos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Park Ave (LI) September 25th Championships (24 draw) | ||
09/26/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Chantajah Mills (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Park Ave (LI) September 25th Championships (24 draw) | ||
09/25/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 2-0 |
Eva Sun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Minisink September 18 club Challenger (24 draw) | ||
09/20/2020 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Isabelle DeLuccia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Minisink September 18 club Challenger (24 draw) | ||
09/19/2020 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Barbara Krstelj (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 September Super Six @ Elevate Fitness in Liverpool (girls 12) | ||
09/06/2020 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Brooke Wallman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 September Super Six @ Elevate Fitness in Liverpool (girls 12) | ||
09/06/2020 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Isabelle DeLuccia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 September Super Six @ Elevate Fitness in Liverpool (girls 12) | ||
09/05/2020 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Leyla Tozin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 September Super Six @ Elevate Fitness in Liverpool (girls 12) | ||
09/05/2020 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Emily Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Super Six @ PATC(NJ) (G12) | ||
08/30/2020 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Anastasia Pleskun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Super Six @ PATC(NJ) (G12) | ||
08/30/2020 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Julia Sniadowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Super Six @ PATC(NJ) (G12) | ||
08/29/2020 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Jordan Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Super Six @ PATC(NJ) (G12) | ||
08/29/2020 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Emma Palacio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Super Six @ PATC(NJ) (G12) | ||
08/28/2020 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Vasuda Madhusudan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Empire Cup Doubles at Sportime Bethpage (G12, 16 teams) August 20,20 | ||
08/22/2020 | 3RD | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Nicole Okhtenberg (-----) | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Callie Curtis (-----) Anastasia Pleskun (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Empire Cup Doubles at Sportime Bethpage (G12, 16 teams) August 20,20 | ||
08/22/2020 | S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Nicole Okhtenberg (-----) | 6-0 6-0 |
Isabelle DeLuccia (-----) Kayla Moore (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Empire Cup Doubles at Sportime Bethpage (G12, 16 teams) August 20,20 | ||
08/21/2020 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Nicole Okhtenberg (-----) | 6-1 6-1 |
Jordan Lee (-----) Sarah Ye (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Championships @ RIRC August 13, 2020 (Girls 12 & 14) (24 player Draw) | ||
08/16/2020 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Julia Sniadowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Championships @ RIRC August 13, 2020 (Girls 12 & 14) (24 player Draw) | ||
08/15/2020 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Carrie-Anne Hoo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Championships @ RIRC August 13, 2020 (Girls 12 & 14) (24 player Draw) | ||
08/15/2020 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Sobee Oak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Championships @ RIRC August 13, 2020 (Girls 12 & 14) (24 player Draw) | ||
08/14/2020 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Nanami Sheskier (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 Eastern Super Six @ Sportime Schenectady (Girls 12) | ||
08/02/2020 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Isabelle DeLuccia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Eastern Super Six @ Sportime Schenectady (Girls 12) | ||
08/02/2020 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Paige Wygodzki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Eastern Super Six @ Sportime Schenectady (Girls 12) | ||
08/01/2020 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Anastasia Pleskun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Eastern Super Six @ Sportime Schenectady (Girls 12) | ||
08/01/2020 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Allison Hu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*L5 Park Ave July Eastern Championships | ||
07/11/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Ahniya Vustsina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Sportime Syosset March Championships | ||
03/08/2020 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Carrie-Anne Hoo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Sportime Syosset March Championships | ||
03/07/2020 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Angel Walia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Sportime Syosset March Championships | ||
03/07/2020 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Isabella Paradisi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Sportime Syosset March Championships | ||
03/06/2020 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Lynelle Chernavsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Harbor Island February/March Challenger | ||
03/01/2020 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Jadah Bentham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Harbor Island February/March Challenger | ||
03/01/2020 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Britney Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Harbor Island February/March Challenger | ||
02/29/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Maya Cukierman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Harbor Island February/March Challenger | ||
02/29/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Alexandra Yao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Sportime Harbor Island February Championships | ||
02/15/2020 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Britney Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Sportime Harbor Island February Championships | ||
02/15/2020 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Kalista Papadopoulos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Sportime Harbor Island February Championships | ||
02/14/2020 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ruby Bernard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Eastern Super Six at ATS Point Set | ||
01/18/2020 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Chinonso Okpara (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L3 Eastern Super Six at ATS Point Set | ||
01/18/2020 | C-R3Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Anya Konopka (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
01/01/2020 | SW-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Kendall Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap