Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Olivia Wlodarczyk (Schererville, IN)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/29/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Boys & Girls 12 & 18 Singles & Doubles - John F. Hennessey Open at Pearson Automotive Tennis Club | F |
Sophia Heck (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Boys & Girls 12 & 18 Singles & Doubles - John F. Hennessey Open at Pearson Automotive Tennis Club | S |
Natalie Griffin (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Boys & Girls 12 & 18 Singles & Doubles - John F. Hennessey Open at Pearson Automotive Tennis Club | Q |
Alexandra Li (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/11/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Western Athletic Club G12s and 18s | C-S |
Jenna Zhang (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/11/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Western Athletic Club G12s and 18s | C-Q |
Kayla Chenfang (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Western Athletic Club G12s and 18s | Q |
Paige Lint (-----) |
L | 6-2 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Western Athletic Club G12s and 18s | 16 |
Jillian To (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Racine Girls 12s Singles | C-S |
Lillian Walker (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Racine Girls 12s Singles | C-Q |
Enya Neagu (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Racine Girls 12s Singles | C-16 |
Iniya Mahesh (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Racine Girls 12s Singles | 16 |
Sophie Zakrzewski (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Racine Girls 12s Singles | 32 |
Avalyn Pratt (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Schaumburg October Girls 12s Singles | C-S |
Mia Markota (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Schaumburg October Girls 12s Singles | C-Q |
Olivia Lee (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Schaumburg October Girls 12s Singles | C-16 |
Elizabeth Boege (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Schaumburg October Girls 12s Singles | C-16Q |
Olivia Verban (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Schaumburg October Girls 12s Singles | 32 |
HANNA WISLA (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Oak Brook Tennis Center Fall Junior Open | F |
Olivia Lee (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Oak Brook Tennis Center Fall Junior Open | S |
Emma Mahlik (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Oak Brook Tennis Center Fall Junior Open | Q |
Charlotte CAO (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Oak Brook Tennis Center Fall Junior Open | 16 |
Jayani Reddy (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | C-16Q |
Juliette Holsen (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | C-32 |
Angela He (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | 32 |
Abigail Kim (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | 64 |
Glori Caldwell (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | 16 |
Natalie Denizov (-----) |
Elizabeth Boege (-----) Elyssa Rojas Kantcheva (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
08/21/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - Girls 12's | 3RD |
Greta Andriusis (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - Girls 12's | S |
Beatrice Bizzieri (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - Girls 12's | Q |
Francesca Mora (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - Girls 12's | 16 |
Makaelynn Woller-Li (-----) |
W | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - Girls 12's | 32 |
Sophia Virmani (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2022 | Tournament G12d |
G12's-14's Singels and Doubles | R2 |
Makaelynn Woller-Li (-----) |
Ella Kestner (-----) Nadia Vora (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
08/07/2022 | Tournament G12s |
G12's-14's Singels and Doubles | W-F |
Makaelynn Woller-Li (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament G12s |
G12's-14's Singels and Doubles | W-S |
Ella Kestner (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament G12s |
G12's-14's Singels and Doubles | Q |
Reese Lepsi (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Naperville Tennis Club BG12-18 July Classic | C-Q |
Makaelynn Woller-Li (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/24/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Naperville Tennis Club BG12-18 July Classic | Q |
Vivienne Wang (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/27/2022 | Tournament G12s |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | C-32 |
Alexandra Hu (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament G12s |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | C-32Q |
Raweeone Tangsantikul (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament G12s |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | 64 |
Anna Yu (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2022 | Tournament XJ12s |
Midwest BG 12s Team Cup | R4 |
Caroline Koch (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
Midwest BG 12s Team Cup | R5 |
Olivia Wu (-----) |
Glori Caldwell (-----) Henley Honholt (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
06/18/2022 | Tournament XJ12s |
Midwest BG 12s Team Cup | R5 |
Henley Honholt (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
Midwest BG 12s Team Cup | R1 |
Isabella Leurck (-----) |
Maria Cristescu (-----) Natalia Martinez (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
06/17/2022 | Tournament XJ12s |
Midwest BG 12s Team Cup | R1 |
Vivienne Auth (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
Midwest BG 12s Team Cup | R3 |
Harrison Striegel (-----) |
Adler Hung (-----) Beatrice Bizzieri (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
06/12/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Northern Indiana Closed BG12-18 | 3RD |
Olivia Wu (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Northern Indiana Closed BG12-18 | S |
Isabella Leurck (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Northern Indiana Closed BG12-18 | Q |
Emma Cook (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/30/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | SW-F |
Ella Tsao (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
05/30/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | SW-S |
Molly Hancock (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | SW-Q |
Lucille Trapp (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | W-16 |
Olivia Simpson (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | W-32 |
Grace Ferry (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | 64 |
Grier Peckham (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Indianapolis Healthplex Summer Kick-Off | F |
Allison Briggs (-----) |
L | 1-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Indianapolis Healthplex Summer Kick-Off | S |
Cameron Bowles (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Indianapolis Healthplex Summer Kick-Off | Q |
Elin Glushik (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- |
Boys & Girls 12 & 18 Singles & Doubles - John F. Hennessey Open at Pearson Automotive Tennis Club | ||
12/29/2022 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Sophia Heck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys & Girls 12 & 18 Singles & Doubles - John F. Hennessey Open at Pearson Automotive Tennis Club | ||
12/29/2022 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Natalie Griffin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys & Girls 12 & 18 Singles & Doubles - John F. Hennessey Open at Pearson Automotive Tennis Club | ||
12/28/2022 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Alexandra Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Athletic Club G12s and 18s | ||
12/11/2022 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Jenna Zhang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Western Athletic Club G12s and 18s | ||
12/11/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kayla Chenfang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Athletic Club G12s and 18s | ||
12/10/2022 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 1-6 1-0 |
Paige Lint (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Athletic Club G12s and 18s | ||
12/10/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Jillian To (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Girls 12s Singles | ||
11/06/2022 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Lillian Walker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Girls 12s Singles | ||
11/06/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Enya Neagu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Girls 12s Singles | ||
11/05/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Iniya Mahesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Girls 12s Singles | ||
11/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Sophie Zakrzewski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Girls 12s Singles | ||
11/05/2022 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Avalyn Pratt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Schaumburg October Girls 12s Singles | ||
10/09/2022 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Mia Markota (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Schaumburg October Girls 12s Singles | ||
10/09/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Olivia Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Schaumburg October Girls 12s Singles | ||
10/08/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Elizabeth Boege (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Schaumburg October Girls 12s Singles | ||
10/08/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Olivia Verban (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Schaumburg October Girls 12s Singles | ||
10/08/2022 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
HANNA WISLA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oak Brook Tennis Center Fall Junior Open | ||
09/25/2022 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Olivia Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oak Brook Tennis Center Fall Junior Open | ||
09/25/2022 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Emma Mahlik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oak Brook Tennis Center Fall Junior Open | ||
09/24/2022 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Charlotte CAO (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oak Brook Tennis Center Fall Junior Open | ||
09/24/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jayani Reddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | ||
09/04/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Juliette Holsen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | ||
09/04/2022 | C-32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Angela He (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | ||
09/03/2022 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Abigail Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | ||
09/03/2022 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Glori Caldwell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | ||
09/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Natalie Denizov (-----) | 8-5 |
Elizabeth Boege (-----) Elyssa Rojas Kantcheva (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - Girls 12's | ||
08/21/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Greta Andriusis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - Girls 12's | ||
08/21/2022 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Beatrice Bizzieri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - Girls 12's | ||
08/20/2022 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Francesca Mora (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - Girls 12's | ||
08/20/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Makaelynn Woller-Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glenbrook Racquet Club - Girls 12's | ||
08/19/2022 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Sophia Virmani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
G12's-14's Singels and Doubles | ||
08/07/2022 | R2 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Makaelynn Woller-Li (-----) | 8-5 |
Ella Kestner (-----) Nadia Vora (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
G12's-14's Singels and Doubles | ||
08/07/2022 | W-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Makaelynn Woller-Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
G12's-14's Singels and Doubles | ||
08/06/2022 | W-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Ella Kestner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
G12's-14's Singels and Doubles | ||
08/06/2022 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Reese Lepsi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naperville Tennis Club BG12-18 July Classic | ||
07/24/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Makaelynn Woller-Li (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Naperville Tennis Club BG12-18 July Classic | ||
07/24/2022 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Vivienne Wang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/27/2022 | C-32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Alexandra Hu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/26/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Raweeone Tangsantikul (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/25/2022 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Anna Yu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest BG 12s Team Cup | ||
06/19/2022 | R4 | Tournament XJ12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Caroline Koch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest BG 12s Team Cup | ||
06/18/2022 | R5 | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Olivia Wu (-----) | 8-6 |
Glori Caldwell (-----) Henley Honholt (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest BG 12s Team Cup | ||
06/18/2022 | R5 | Tournament XJ12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Henley Honholt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest BG 12s Team Cup | ||
06/17/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Isabella Leurck (-----) | 8-1 |
Maria Cristescu (-----) Natalia Martinez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest BG 12s Team Cup | ||
06/17/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Vivienne Auth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest BG 12s Team Cup | ||
06/17/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Harrison Striegel (-----) | 8-2 |
Adler Hung (-----) Beatrice Bizzieri (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northern Indiana Closed BG12-18 | ||
06/12/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Olivia Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northern Indiana Closed BG12-18 | ||
06/11/2022 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Isabella Leurck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northern Indiana Closed BG12-18 | ||
06/11/2022 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Emma Cook (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | ||
05/30/2022 | SW-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Ella Tsao (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | ||
05/30/2022 | SW-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Molly Hancock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | ||
05/29/2022 | SW-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Lucille Trapp (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | ||
05/29/2022 | W-16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Olivia Simpson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | ||
05/28/2022 | W-32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Grace Ferry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | ||
05/28/2022 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Grier Peckham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indianapolis Healthplex Summer Kick-Off | ||
05/22/2022 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
1-6 7-5 1-0 |
Allison Briggs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indianapolis Healthplex Summer Kick-Off | ||
05/21/2022 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Cameron Bowles (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indianapolis Healthplex Summer Kick-Off | ||
05/21/2022 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Elin Glushik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap