Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Owen Alderman (Columbus, OH)
Male |
5.0 C 12/31/2023 |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
4.8103 8/9/2024 |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
5.0 Rating Meter
4.5001 - 5.0000
4.5001 - 5.0000
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07/11/2021 | Tournament B18s |
OVTA Open Level 5 B14, B18 | 3RD |
Hummza Ali (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2021 | Tournament B18s |
OVTA Open Level 5 B14, B18 | S |
Cole Alcala (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2021 | Tournament B18s |
OVTA Open Level 5 B14, B18 | Q |
Ethan Remy (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2021 | Tournament B18d |
OLENTANGY ARROWHEAD OPEN - COGP | Q |
Ethan Samora (-----) |
Ryan Mudre (-----) Declan Freedhoff (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- |
06/20/2021 | Tournament B18d |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | 32 |
Parth Patel (-----) |
Andrew Meier (-----) Ajay Mahenthiran (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
06/20/2021 | Tournament B18s |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | C-64Q |
Marco Czosnyka (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament B18d |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | 64 |
Parth Patel (-----) |
Ashvath Madhushankar (-----) Vincent Yin (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/19/2021 | Tournament B18s |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | 128 |
Eric Perkowski (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/07/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Ohio Valley Closed District Championships B12,14,16,18 | 3RD |
Parth Patel (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/06/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Ohio Valley Closed District Championships B12,14,16,18 | S |
Drew Evans (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/06/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Ohio Valley Closed District Championships B12,14,16,18 | Q |
Dhruv Chavan (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Ohio Valley Closed District Championships B12,14,16,18 | 16 |
KUNAL PANWAR (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/30/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Grand Rapids BG16-18s | C-16Q |
Shray Naik (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Grand Rapids BG16-18s | 32 |
rishi verma (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Grand Rapids BG16-18s | 16 |
Parth Patel (-----) |
Simon Volkema (-----) Kush Anand (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
04/04/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Aspen B18s | C-S |
Akshay Saluja (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/03/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Aspen B18s | C-Q |
Maxwell Hosey (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/03/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Aspen B18s | Q |
Simon Volkema (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/03/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Aspen B18s | 16 |
Sullivan Monteith (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/28/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Georgia State Junior Spring Open Championships Rome, GA | 3RD |
Matthew Templeton (-----) |
Eli Hirshberg (-----) John Lasanajak (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
03/28/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Georgia State Junior Spring Open Championships Rome, GA | S |
Matthew Templeton (-----) |
Jake Grimes (-----) Alec Fritzinger (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
03/27/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Georgia State Junior Spring Open Championships Rome, GA | Q |
Matthew Templeton (-----) |
Dean Kingsley (-----) Will Hernandez (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
03/27/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Georgia State Junior Spring Open Championships Rome, GA | 16 |
Matthew Templeton (-----) |
Neiman Sneed (-----) Braxton Wright (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
03/27/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Georgia State Junior Spring Open Championships Rome, GA | C-16Q |
Ryan King (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Georgia State Junior Spring Open Championships Rome, GA | 32 |
Nathan Wilson (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/21/2021 | Tournament B18s |
WBSC Early Spring Open presented by JVM Tennis Academy | F |
Elijah Hadler (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament B18s |
WBSC Early Spring Open presented by JVM Tennis Academy | S |
Devyn Gans (-----) |
W | 5-7 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament B18s |
WBSC Early Spring Open presented by JVM Tennis Academy | Q |
DAVID WU (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Elysium B/G 18 March Compass Draw #273 | 3RD |
Jayanth Ramakkagari (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Elysium B/G 18 March Compass Draw #273 | S |
Kevin Liu (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Elysium B/G 18 March Compass Draw #273 | Q |
Eli Wiblin (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/21/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Aspen Wooster Junior Winter Open | F |
Elijah Hadler (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/21/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Aspen Wooster Junior Winter Open | S |
Joshua McKnight (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/21/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Aspen Wooster Junior Winter Open | Q |
Caden Doss (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/03/2021 | Tournament B18s |
IRC B18s | NE-F |
Caden Scarlett (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/03/2021 | Tournament B18s |
IRC B18s | NE-S |
Isaac Flanery (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/02/2021 | Tournament B18s |
IRC B18s | Q |
Srisanth Malpeddi (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/02/2021 | Tournament B18s |
IRC B18s | 16 |
Anvay Atram (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/20/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Elysium Boys 14, 16, 18 Compass Draw # 272 | NO-F |
Jayanth Ramakkagari (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/20/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Elysium Boys 14, 16, 18 Compass Draw # 272 | NO-S |
Tanish Pairu (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/19/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Elysium Boys 14, 16, 18 Compass Draw # 272 | Q |
Maxwell Fickas (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/19/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Elysium Boys 14, 16, 18 Compass Draw # 272 | 16 |
Trevor Gerald (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/06/2020 | Tournament B18d |
Elysium B/G 18 Candy Cane Doubles Compass Draw # 271 | NO-F |
Parth Patel (-----) |
Trevor Gerald (-----) Roshan Sriram (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- |
12/06/2020 | Tournament B18d |
Elysium B/G 18 Candy Cane Doubles Compass Draw # 271 | NO-S |
Parth Patel (-----) |
Maxwell Berghausen (-----) Noah Boyce (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- |
12/05/2020 | Tournament B18d |
Elysium B/G 18 Candy Cane Doubles Compass Draw # 271 | Q |
Parth Patel (-----) |
Maxwell Fickas (-----) Ryan Mudre (-----) |
L | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
11/14/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Dave Rea Singles Memorial Tournament - MW Level 4 | F |
Dylan Westmeyer (3.92) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/14/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Dave Rea Singles Memorial Tournament - MW Level 4 | S |
Max White (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/13/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Dave Rea Singles Memorial Tournament - MW Level 4 | Q |
Benjamin Jamal (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/08/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Elysium B/G 18 November Compass Draw # 268 | F |
Cole Alcala (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/08/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Elysium B/G 18 November Compass Draw # 268 | S |
Noah Boyce (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Elysium B/G 18 November Compass Draw # 268 | Q |
Declan Freedhoff (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Elysium B/G 18 November Compass Draw # 268 | 16 |
Hersh Bakshi (3.52) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R3Q |
Matthew Gordinier (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 64 |
William Secord (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 |
Samuel Yin (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R1 |
GARVIN MURRAY (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/23/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Elysium Boys 14, 16, 18 August Compass Draw # 264 | NO-F |
Colin McPeek (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/23/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Elysium Boys 14, 16, 18 August Compass Draw # 264 | NO-S |
Eli Wiblin (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Elysium Boys 14, 16, 18 August Compass Draw # 264 | Q |
Elijah Hadler (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Elysium Boys 14, 16, 18 August Compass Draw # 264 | 16 |
Kathir maarikarthykeyan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2020 | Tournament B18d |
2020 OLENTANGY TOMAHAWK OPEN - COGP | 3RD |
Emerson Dean (4.30) |
Jack Madison (-----) arie tuckerman (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/31/2020 | Tournament B18d |
2020 OLENTANGY TOMAHAWK OPEN - COGP | S |
Emerson Dean (4.30) |
Omar Khayat (-----) Ryan Mudre (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
07/30/2020 | Tournament B18s |
2020 OLENTANGY TOMAHAWK OPEN - COGP | 3RD |
Emerson Dean (4.30) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
07/29/2020 | Tournament B18s |
2020 OLENTANGY TOMAHAWK OPEN - COGP | S |
Parth Patel (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2020 | Tournament B18d |
2020 OLENTANGY TOMAHAWK OPEN - COGP | Q |
Emerson Dean (4.30) |
Maxwell Berghausen (-----) Noah Boyce (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
07/29/2020 | Tournament B18d |
2020 OLENTANGY TOMAHAWK OPEN - COGP | 16 |
Emerson Dean (4.30) |
Srihar Chakravarthy (-----) Aryaman Dubey (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
07/28/2020 | Tournament B18s |
2020 OLENTANGY TOMAHAWK OPEN - COGP | Q |
arie tuckerman (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/27/2020 | Tournament B18s |
2020 OLENTANGY TOMAHAWK OPEN - COGP | 16 |
Mac Robertson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2020 | Tournament MOpd |
**** NO ENTRY FEE ***** 2020 BERNARD MASTER $6,000 ELYSIUM DOUBLES CLASSIC - COGP | 16 |
Parth Patel (-----) |
Colten Clark (4.67) Gabe Higgs-Horwell (4.71) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- |
07/11/2020 | Tournament MOpd |
**** NO ENTRY FEE ***** 2020 BERNARD MASTER $6,000 ELYSIUM DOUBLES CLASSIC - COGP | 32 |
Parth Patel (-----) |
Connor Geelan (-----) Nicholas Geelan (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- |
02/29/2020 | Tournament B16s |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open B16s | S |
Tanish Pairu (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/28/2020 | Tournament B16s |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open B16s | Q |
Jaden Coley (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/28/2020 | Tournament B16s |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open B16s | 16 |
Gabe Fogle (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2020 | Tournament B18d |
Elysium DOUBLES - Boys 18 & Boys 14 Pizza Compass Doubles #255 | W-F |
Karan Shanker (-----) |
Tarun Nandakumar (-----) Nandha Srivenkateswaran (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- |
02/23/2020 | Tournament B18d |
Elysium DOUBLES - Boys 18 & Boys 14 Pizza Compass Doubles #255 | W-S |
Karan Shanker (-----) |
Kaan Odabas (-----) Evan Waite (-----) |
W | 6-7 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- |
02/22/2020 | Tournament B18d |
Elysium DOUBLES - Boys 18 & Boys 14 Pizza Compass Doubles #255 | 16 |
Karan Shanker (-----) |
Vishnu Bodavula (4.62) Omar Khayat (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
02/22/2020 | Tournament B18d |
Elysium DOUBLES - Boys 18 & Boys 14 Pizza Compass Doubles #255 | W-Q |
Karan Shanker (-----) |
Arjun Esakkirajmohan (-----) Sai Kancharla (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
02/02/2020 | Tournament B18d |
Wickertree BGX18s Doubles Showcase | C-F |
Parth Patel (-----) |
Jack Jones (-----) Nathan Yu (-----) |
W | 8-7 | S | ----- |
02/01/2020 | Tournament XJ18d |
Wickertree BGX18s Doubles Showcase | Q |
Ella Franz (-----) |
Megan Basil (-----) Brandon Carpico (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B18d |
Wickertree BGX18s Doubles Showcase | C-S |
Parth Patel (-----) |
Trevor Gerald (-----) Roshan Sriram (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B18d |
Wickertree BGX18s Doubles Showcase | C-Q |
Parth Patel (-----) |
Dakshin Pisini (-----) Samanvith Thotapalli (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B18d |
Wickertree BGX18s Doubles Showcase | C-R1 |
Parth Patel (-----) |
TEJASAI AMATHI (-----) Athin Shetty (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
01/31/2020 | Tournament XJ18d |
Wickertree BGX18s Doubles Showcase | 16 |
Ella Franz (-----) |
Macy Hitchcock (-----) Pavan Uppu (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
01/31/2020 | Tournament XJ18d |
Wickertree BGX18s Doubles Showcase | 32 |
Ella Franz (-----) |
William Glassmeyer (-----) Claire Soller (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
01/31/2020 | Tournament B18d |
Wickertree BGX18s Doubles Showcase | 32 |
Parth Patel (-----) |
Brandon Carpico (-----) brady pema (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
12/28/2019 | Tournament MOPs |
2019 USTA $7500 MIDWEST INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS @ Elysium - COGP | C-R3 |
Benton Benalcazar (4.75) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2019 | Tournament MOPs |
2019 USTA $7500 MIDWEST INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS @ Elysium - COGP | 32 |
Steven Forman (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2019 | Tournament B18d |
Elysium B/G 18 Candy Cane Doubles Compass Draw # 250 | F |
Evan Manley (-----) |
Benjamin Cors (-----) Caleb Miller (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B18d |
Elysium B/G 18 Candy Cane Doubles Compass Draw # 250 | S |
Evan Manley (-----) |
Benton Drake (-----) Blake Webster (-----) |
W | 2-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B18d |
Elysium B/G 18 Candy Cane Doubles Compass Draw # 250 | Q |
Evan Manley (-----) |
Emerson Dean (4.30) Nathaniel Stevens (-----) |
W | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
OVTA Open Level 5 B14, B18 | ||
07/11/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Hummza Ali (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OVTA Open Level 5 B14, B18 | ||
07/11/2021 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Cole Alcala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OVTA Open Level 5 B14, B18 | ||
07/10/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Ethan Remy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OLENTANGY ARROWHEAD OPEN - COGP | ||
07/01/2021 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Ethan Samora (-----) | 6-2 6-3 |
Ryan Mudre (-----) Declan Freedhoff (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | ||
06/20/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Parth Patel (-----) | 8-4 |
Andrew Meier (-----) Ajay Mahenthiran (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | ||
06/20/2021 | C-64Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Marco Czosnyka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | ||
06/19/2021 | 64 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Parth Patel (-----) | 8-3 |
Ashvath Madhushankar (-----) Vincent Yin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | ||
06/19/2021 | 128 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Eric Perkowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ohio Valley Closed District Championships B12,14,16,18 | ||
06/07/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Parth Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ohio Valley Closed District Championships B12,14,16,18 | ||
06/06/2021 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Drew Evans (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ohio Valley Closed District Championships B12,14,16,18 | ||
06/06/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Dhruv Chavan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ohio Valley Closed District Championships B12,14,16,18 | ||
06/05/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
KUNAL PANWAR (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids BG16-18s | ||
05/30/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Shray Naik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids BG16-18s | ||
05/29/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
rishi verma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids BG16-18s | ||
05/29/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Parth Patel (-----) | 8-0 |
Simon Volkema (-----) Kush Anand (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aspen B18s | ||
04/04/2021 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Akshay Saluja (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aspen B18s | ||
04/03/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Maxwell Hosey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aspen B18s | ||
04/03/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Simon Volkema (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aspen B18s | ||
04/03/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Sullivan Monteith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgia State Junior Spring Open Championships Rome, GA | ||
03/28/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Matthew Templeton (-----) | 8-2 |
Eli Hirshberg (-----) John Lasanajak (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgia State Junior Spring Open Championships Rome, GA | ||
03/28/2021 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Matthew Templeton (-----) | 8-4 |
Jake Grimes (-----) Alec Fritzinger (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgia State Junior Spring Open Championships Rome, GA | ||
03/27/2021 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Matthew Templeton (-----) | 8-6 |
Dean Kingsley (-----) Will Hernandez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgia State Junior Spring Open Championships Rome, GA | ||
03/27/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Matthew Templeton (-----) | Def |
Neiman Sneed (-----) Braxton Wright (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Georgia State Junior Spring Open Championships Rome, GA | ||
03/27/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Ryan King (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgia State Junior Spring Open Championships Rome, GA | ||
03/27/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Nathan Wilson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WBSC Early Spring Open presented by JVM Tennis Academy | ||
03/21/2021 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Elijah Hadler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WBSC Early Spring Open presented by JVM Tennis Academy | ||
03/20/2021 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
5-7 7-6 1-0 |
Devyn Gans (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WBSC Early Spring Open presented by JVM Tennis Academy | ||
03/20/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
DAVID WU (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Elysium B/G 18 March Compass Draw #273 | ||
03/07/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Jayanth Ramakkagari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Elysium B/G 18 March Compass Draw #273 | ||
03/07/2021 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Kevin Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Elysium B/G 18 March Compass Draw #273 | ||
03/06/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Eli Wiblin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aspen Wooster Junior Winter Open | ||
02/21/2021 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Elijah Hadler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aspen Wooster Junior Winter Open | ||
02/21/2021 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Joshua McKnight (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aspen Wooster Junior Winter Open | ||
02/21/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Caden Doss (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC B18s | ||
01/03/2021 | NE-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Caden Scarlett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC B18s | ||
01/03/2021 | NE-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Isaac Flanery (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC B18s | ||
01/02/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Srisanth Malpeddi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC B18s | ||
01/02/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Anvay Atram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Elysium Boys 14, 16, 18 Compass Draw # 272 | ||
12/20/2020 | NO-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Jayanth Ramakkagari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Elysium Boys 14, 16, 18 Compass Draw # 272 | ||
12/20/2020 | NO-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Tanish Pairu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Elysium Boys 14, 16, 18 Compass Draw # 272 | ||
12/19/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Maxwell Fickas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Elysium Boys 14, 16, 18 Compass Draw # 272 | ||
12/19/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Trevor Gerald (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Elysium B/G 18 Candy Cane Doubles Compass Draw # 271 | ||
12/06/2020 | NO-F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Parth Patel (-----) | 6-1 6-3 |
Trevor Gerald (-----) Roshan Sriram (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Elysium B/G 18 Candy Cane Doubles Compass Draw # 271 | ||
12/06/2020 | NO-S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Parth Patel (-----) | 6-0 6-3 |
Maxwell Berghausen (-----) Noah Boyce (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Elysium B/G 18 Candy Cane Doubles Compass Draw # 271 | ||
12/05/2020 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Parth Patel (-----) | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Maxwell Fickas (-----) Ryan Mudre (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dave Rea Singles Memorial Tournament - MW Level 4 | ||
11/14/2020 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Dylan Westmeyer (3.92) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dave Rea Singles Memorial Tournament - MW Level 4 | ||
11/14/2020 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Max White (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dave Rea Singles Memorial Tournament - MW Level 4 | ||
11/13/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Benjamin Jamal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Elysium B/G 18 November Compass Draw # 268 | ||
11/08/2020 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
Cole Alcala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Elysium B/G 18 November Compass Draw # 268 | ||
11/08/2020 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Noah Boyce (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Elysium B/G 18 November Compass Draw # 268 | ||
11/07/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Declan Freedhoff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Elysium B/G 18 November Compass Draw # 268 | ||
11/07/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Hersh Bakshi (3.52) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/06/2020 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Matthew Gordinier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/05/2020 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
William Secord (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/05/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Samuel Yin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/05/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
GARVIN MURRAY (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Elysium Boys 14, 16, 18 August Compass Draw # 264 | ||
08/23/2020 | NO-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Colin McPeek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Elysium Boys 14, 16, 18 August Compass Draw # 264 | ||
08/23/2020 | NO-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Eli Wiblin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Elysium Boys 14, 16, 18 August Compass Draw # 264 | ||
08/22/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Elijah Hadler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Elysium Boys 14, 16, 18 August Compass Draw # 264 | ||
08/22/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Kathir maarikarthykeyan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2020 OLENTANGY TOMAHAWK OPEN - COGP | ||
07/31/2020 | 3RD | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Emerson Dean (4.30) | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Jack Madison (-----) arie tuckerman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2020 OLENTANGY TOMAHAWK OPEN - COGP | ||
07/31/2020 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Emerson Dean (4.30) | 6-2 6-2 |
Omar Khayat (-----) Ryan Mudre (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2020 OLENTANGY TOMAHAWK OPEN - COGP | ||
07/30/2020 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 | Emerson Dean (4.30) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2020 OLENTANGY TOMAHAWK OPEN - COGP | ||
07/29/2020 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Parth Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2020 OLENTANGY TOMAHAWK OPEN - COGP | ||
07/29/2020 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Emerson Dean (4.30) | 6-2 6-2 |
Maxwell Berghausen (-----) Noah Boyce (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2020 OLENTANGY TOMAHAWK OPEN - COGP | ||
07/29/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Emerson Dean (4.30) | 6-0 6-0 |
Srihar Chakravarthy (-----) Aryaman Dubey (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2020 OLENTANGY TOMAHAWK OPEN - COGP | ||
07/28/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
arie tuckerman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2020 OLENTANGY TOMAHAWK OPEN - COGP | ||
07/27/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Mac Robertson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
**** NO ENTRY FEE ***** 2020 BERNARD MASTER $6,000 ELYSIUM DOUBLES CLASSIC - COGP | ||
07/11/2020 | 16 | Tournament MOpd |
L | ||
Parth Patel (-----) | 6-1 6-2 |
Colten Clark (4.67) Gabe Higgs-Horwell (4.71) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
**** NO ENTRY FEE ***** 2020 BERNARD MASTER $6,000 ELYSIUM DOUBLES CLASSIC - COGP | ||
07/11/2020 | 32 | Tournament MOpd |
W | ||
Parth Patel (-----) | 6-3 6-1 |
Connor Geelan (-----) Nicholas Geelan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open B16s | ||
02/29/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Tanish Pairu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open B16s | ||
02/28/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jaden Coley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open B16s | ||
02/28/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Gabe Fogle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Elysium DOUBLES - Boys 18 & Boys 14 Pizza Compass Doubles #255 | ||
02/23/2020 | W-F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Karan Shanker (-----) | 6-1 6-2 |
Tarun Nandakumar (-----) Nandha Srivenkateswaran (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Elysium DOUBLES - Boys 18 & Boys 14 Pizza Compass Doubles #255 | ||
02/23/2020 | W-S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Karan Shanker (-----) | 6-7 7-5 1-0 |
Kaan Odabas (-----) Evan Waite (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Elysium DOUBLES - Boys 18 & Boys 14 Pizza Compass Doubles #255 | ||
02/22/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Karan Shanker (-----) | 6-1 6-1 |
Vishnu Bodavula (4.62) Omar Khayat (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Elysium DOUBLES - Boys 18 & Boys 14 Pizza Compass Doubles #255 | ||
02/22/2020 | W-Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Karan Shanker (-----) | 6-2 6-1 |
Arjun Esakkirajmohan (-----) Sai Kancharla (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wickertree BGX18s Doubles Showcase | ||
02/02/2020 | C-F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Parth Patel (-----) | 8-7 |
Jack Jones (-----) Nathan Yu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wickertree BGX18s Doubles Showcase | ||
02/01/2020 | Q | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Ella Franz (-----) | 8-5 |
Megan Basil (-----) Brandon Carpico (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wickertree BGX18s Doubles Showcase | ||
02/01/2020 | C-S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Parth Patel (-----) | 8-3 |
Trevor Gerald (-----) Roshan Sriram (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wickertree BGX18s Doubles Showcase | ||
02/01/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Parth Patel (-----) | 8-2 |
Dakshin Pisini (-----) Samanvith Thotapalli (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wickertree BGX18s Doubles Showcase | ||
02/01/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Parth Patel (-----) | 8-1 |
TEJASAI AMATHI (-----) Athin Shetty (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wickertree BGX18s Doubles Showcase | ||
01/31/2020 | 16 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Ella Franz (-----) | 8-6 |
Macy Hitchcock (-----) Pavan Uppu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wickertree BGX18s Doubles Showcase | ||
01/31/2020 | 32 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Ella Franz (-----) | 8-0 |
William Glassmeyer (-----) Claire Soller (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wickertree BGX18s Doubles Showcase | ||
01/31/2020 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Parth Patel (-----) | 8-3 |
Brandon Carpico (-----) brady pema (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 USTA $7500 MIDWEST INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS @ Elysium - COGP | ||
12/28/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament MOPs |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Benton Benalcazar (4.75) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 USTA $7500 MIDWEST INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIPS @ Elysium - COGP | ||
12/27/2019 | 32 | Tournament MOPs |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Steven Forman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Elysium B/G 18 Candy Cane Doubles Compass Draw # 250 | ||
12/08/2019 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Evan Manley (-----) | 6-1 6-2 |
Benjamin Cors (-----) Caleb Miller (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Elysium B/G 18 Candy Cane Doubles Compass Draw # 250 | ||
12/07/2019 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Evan Manley (-----) | 2-6 7-6 1-0 |
Benton Drake (-----) Blake Webster (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Elysium B/G 18 Candy Cane Doubles Compass Draw # 250 | ||
12/07/2019 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Evan Manley (-----) | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
Emerson Dean (4.30) Nathaniel Stevens (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap