Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Owen Brown (BOWLING GREEN, KY)
Male |
4.5 S 2/28/2024 |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
4.5 Rating Meter
N/A
4.0001 - 4.5000
N/A
4.0001 - 4.5000
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/19/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Freeman Lake Fall Classic (Juniors) | F |
Griffin Powell (-----) |
Nolan Parsons (-----) Matthew Parsons (-----) |
L | 6-2 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
09/19/2021 | Tournament MOPs |
Freeman Lake Fall Classic (Adults) | S |
Colin Hart (4.58) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Freeman Lake Fall Classic (Juniors) | S |
Griffin Powell (-----) |
Biven Turner (-----) Patrick Lally (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
09/18/2021 | Tournament MOPs |
Freeman Lake Fall Classic (Adults) | Q |
Ryan Abell (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2021 | Tournament MOPs |
Freeman Lake Fall Classic (Adults) | 16 |
hamza sheikh (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/08/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Lexington, KY, Ryan Holder Junior Championships | F |
William Lewis (-----) |
Nicholas Meyers (-----) Arjun Rajagopala (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
08/08/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Lexington, KY, Ryan Holder Junior Championships | C-S |
Keerthan Singireddy (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Lexington, KY, Ryan Holder Junior Championships | C-Q |
Austin Victory (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Lexington, KY, Ryan Holder Junior Championships | C-16 |
Jacob Jiranek (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Lexington, KY, Ryan Holder Junior Championships | C-16Q |
Jordan Begley (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Lexington, KY, Ryan Holder Junior Championships | S |
William Lewis (-----) |
Maxwell Berghausen (-----) RJ Poffenberger (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
08/06/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Lexington, KY, Ryan Holder Junior Championships | Q |
William Lewis (-----) |
Mac Bowman (-----) Ethan Paek (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
08/06/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Lexington, KY, Ryan Holder Junior Championships | 32 |
Jack Pollock (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2021 | Tournament B16s |
GA State JR Open Rome, GA | C1-16 |
Grant Robertson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2021 | Tournament B16s |
GA State JR Open Rome, GA | C1-32 |
William Henson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2021 | Tournament B16d |
GA State JR Open Rome, GA | Q |
Luke Conner (-----) |
William Nixon (-----) Charles Parnell (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
07/17/2021 | Tournament B16d |
GA State JR Open Rome, GA | 16 |
Luke Conner (-----) |
James Thomson (-----) Alexander Hernandez (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
07/17/2021 | Tournament B16s |
GA State JR Open Rome, GA | 32 |
James Kazama (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Louisville, KY Joe Creason State Closed Championship | Q |
Matthew Parsons (-----) |
Landon Hagan (-----) Jacob Jiranek (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/11/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Louisville, KY Joe Creason State Closed Championship | C-Q |
Jonathan Kepnes (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Louisville, KY Joe Creason State Closed Championship | C-16 |
Wyatt Beavan (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Louisville, KY Joe Creason State Closed Championship | 16 |
Alex Englund (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Louisville, KY Joe Creason State Closed Championship | 32 |
Aiden Vilo (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Ed Yarbrough Memorial Tournament | Q |
Maxwell Renshaw (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Ed Yarbrough Memorial Tournament | 16 |
Noah Hanneman (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/30/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Jason Isaacs Memorial Doubles Championship | C-F |
Matthew Parsons (-----) |
Gabe Park (-----) Coleman Masters (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- |
05/29/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Jason Isaacs Memorial Doubles Championship | C-S |
Matthew Parsons (-----) |
Dane Boggess (-----) Matthew Chou (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- |
05/29/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Jason Isaacs Memorial Doubles Championship | C-Q |
Matthew Parsons (-----) |
Parker Moyano (-----) Alex Schwartz (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- |
05/29/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Jason Isaacs Memorial Doubles Championship | 16 |
Matthew Parsons (-----) |
Patrick Johnson (-----) Tyler Bush (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
02/06/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Queen City 1 Day Compass G16,18 / B16,18 | 3RD |
Noah Boyce (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Queen City 1 Day Compass G16,18 / B16,18 | Q |
Jack Siehl (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Queen City 1 Day Compass G16,18 / B16,18 | S |
Anthony VanOyen (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Riverside Junior Open | S |
Max Jody (-----) |
L | 7-5 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Riverside Junior Open | Q |
Jaden Hollingsworth (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Hendersonville Winter Championships | Q |
Tobias Mandeville (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Hendersonville Winter Championships | F |
stephen smith (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Hendersonville Winter Championships | S |
Carter Wathen (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/10/2021 | Tournament B18d |
JANUARY ONE DAY TOURNAMNET | R2 |
Matthew Smith (-----) |
Keegan Christensen (-----) Jacob Jiranek (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
01/10/2021 | Tournament B18d |
JANUARY ONE DAY TOURNAMNET | R1 |
Matthew Smith (-----) |
Biven Turner (-----) Patrick Lally (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
09/27/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Top Gun Academy Championships -- Southern Level 3 (10U Green) | C-Q |
Reed Bishofberger (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/26/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Top Gun Academy Championships -- Southern Level 3 (10U Green) | 16 |
Henry Stack (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2020 | Tournament B18d |
Top Gun Academy Championships -- Southern Level 3 (10U Green) | S |
Alex Englund (-----) |
Tyler Bush (-----) Eli Wood (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
08/16/2020 | Tournament B16d |
LTC Clay Court State Championships -- Southern Level 4 (10U Green) | F |
Carson Kroll (-----) |
Christopher Kaufmann (-----) Rowan McCollum (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
08/16/2020 | Tournament B16s |
LTC Clay Court State Championships -- Southern Level 4 (10U Green) | C-F |
Gabe Park (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/16/2020 | Tournament B16s |
LTC Clay Court State Championships -- Southern Level 4 (10U Green) | C-S |
Nikolas Jones (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/15/2020 | Tournament B16d |
LTC Clay Court State Championships -- Southern Level 4 (10U Green) | S |
Carson Kroll (-----) |
Parker Moyano (-----) Owen Pulliam (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
08/15/2020 | Tournament B16s |
LTC Clay Court State Championships -- Southern Level 4 (10U Green) | C-Q |
Marc Warren (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/14/2020 | Tournament B16s |
LTC Clay Court State Championships -- Southern Level 4 (10U Green) | Q |
Carson Kroll (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/14/2020 | Tournament B16d |
LTC Clay Court State Championships -- Southern Level 4 (10U Green) | Q |
Carson Kroll (-----) |
Colby Berson (-----) Sam Gurevich (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
08/14/2020 | Tournament B16s |
LTC Clay Court State Championships -- Southern Level 4 (10U Green) | 16 |
Gus Smith (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2020 | Tournament MOps |
CKTS Alton Blakley Lake Cumberland Open - Southern Level 5 | F |
Colin Hart (4.58) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2020 | Tournament B18s |
CKTS Alton Blakley Lake Cumberland Open - Southern Level 5 | F |
Lucas McFall (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2020 | Tournament B18s |
CKTS Alton Blakley Lake Cumberland Open - Southern Level 5 | S |
Isaac Shourds (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2020 | Tournament MOps |
CKTS Alton Blakley Lake Cumberland Open - Southern Level 5 | S |
James Chen (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2020 | Tournament B18s |
CKTS Alton Blakley Lake Cumberland Open - Southern Level 5 | Q |
Ethan Willoughby (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2020 | Tournament MOps |
CKTS Alton Blakley Lake Cumberland Open - Southern Level 5 | Q |
Jackson Martin (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2020 | Tournament B16s |
GA STATE JR OPEN (18-10) Singles GA L2 - STA L3 | 64 |
Matthew Lim (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2020 | Tournament B16s |
GA STATE JR OPEN (18-10) Singles GA L2 - STA L3 | C-R1 |
Neiman Sneed (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/05/2020 | Tournament B18s |
CKTS State Farm Etown Open - Southern Level 5 | F |
Christopher Kaufmann (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/05/2020 | Tournament XJ18d |
CKTS State Farm Etown Open - Southern Level 5 | F |
Aileana Jai Avenido Garris (-----) |
Abby Henson (-----) Matthew Smith (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- |
07/05/2020 | Tournament B18s |
CKTS State Farm Etown Open - Southern Level 5 | S |
Rowan McCollum (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/04/2020 | Tournament XJ18d |
CKTS State Farm Etown Open - Southern Level 5 | S |
Aileana Jai Avenido Garris (-----) |
Keegan Christensen (-----) Annie Yates (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- |
07/04/2020 | Tournament B18s |
CKTS State Farm Etown Open - Southern Level 5 | Q |
Jacob Jiranek (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/04/2020 | Tournament XJ18d |
CKTS State Farm Etown Open - Southern Level 5 | Q |
Aileana Jai Avenido Garris (-----) |
Karis Cundiff (-----) Ethan Willoughby (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
07/03/2020 | Tournament B18s |
CKTS State Farm Etown Open - Southern Level 5 | 16 |
Gunner Floyd (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/31/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Springhurst New Years Classic -- Southern Level 3 | 16 |
Evan Ly (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/31/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Springhurst New Years Classic -- Southern Level 3 | C-QQ |
Stefan Hyjek (-----) |
L | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Springhurst New Years Classic -- Southern Level 3 | Q |
Matthew Parsons (-----) |
Jaiden Dodia (-----) Stefan Hyjek (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- |
11/28/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | 32 |
Jimin Jung (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/28/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | C-R2 |
Ian Royse (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/27/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | 64 |
Maurya Kumpatla (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
Freeman Lake Fall Classic (Juniors) | ||
09/19/2021 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Griffin Powell (-----) | 6-2 1-6 1-0 |
Nolan Parsons (-----) Matthew Parsons (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Freeman Lake Fall Classic (Adults) | ||
09/19/2021 | S | Tournament MOPs |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Colin Hart (4.58) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Freeman Lake Fall Classic (Juniors) | ||
09/18/2021 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Griffin Powell (-----) | 6-1 6-0 |
Biven Turner (-----) Patrick Lally (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Freeman Lake Fall Classic (Adults) | ||
09/18/2021 | Q | Tournament MOPs |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Ryan Abell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Freeman Lake Fall Classic (Adults) | ||
09/18/2021 | 16 | Tournament MOPs |
W | ||
Def | hamza sheikh (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lexington, KY, Ryan Holder Junior Championships | ||
08/08/2021 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
William Lewis (-----) | Def |
Nicholas Meyers (-----) Arjun Rajagopala (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lexington, KY, Ryan Holder Junior Championships | ||
08/08/2021 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Keerthan Singireddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lexington, KY, Ryan Holder Junior Championships | ||
08/08/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Austin Victory (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lexington, KY, Ryan Holder Junior Championships | ||
08/07/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Jacob Jiranek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lexington, KY, Ryan Holder Junior Championships | ||
08/07/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jordan Begley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lexington, KY, Ryan Holder Junior Championships | ||
08/06/2021 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
William Lewis (-----) | 8-4 |
Maxwell Berghausen (-----) RJ Poffenberger (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lexington, KY, Ryan Holder Junior Championships | ||
08/06/2021 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
William Lewis (-----) | Def |
Mac Bowman (-----) Ethan Paek (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lexington, KY, Ryan Holder Junior Championships | ||
08/06/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jack Pollock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GA State JR Open Rome, GA | ||
07/18/2021 | C1-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Grant Robertson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GA State JR Open Rome, GA | ||
07/18/2021 | C1-32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
William Henson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GA State JR Open Rome, GA | ||
07/17/2021 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Luke Conner (-----) | 8-2 |
William Nixon (-----) Charles Parnell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GA State JR Open Rome, GA | ||
07/17/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Luke Conner (-----) | 8-5 |
James Thomson (-----) Alexander Hernandez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GA State JR Open Rome, GA | ||
07/17/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
James Kazama (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Louisville, KY Joe Creason State Closed Championship | ||
07/11/2021 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Matthew Parsons (-----) | 8-4 |
Landon Hagan (-----) Jacob Jiranek (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Louisville, KY Joe Creason State Closed Championship | ||
07/11/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Jonathan Kepnes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Louisville, KY Joe Creason State Closed Championship | ||
07/11/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Wyatt Beavan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Louisville, KY Joe Creason State Closed Championship | ||
07/10/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Alex Englund (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Louisville, KY Joe Creason State Closed Championship | ||
07/10/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Aiden Vilo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ed Yarbrough Memorial Tournament | ||
06/11/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Maxwell Renshaw (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ed Yarbrough Memorial Tournament | ||
06/11/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Noah Hanneman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jason Isaacs Memorial Doubles Championship | ||
05/30/2021 | C-F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Matthew Parsons (-----) | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Gabe Park (-----) Coleman Masters (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jason Isaacs Memorial Doubles Championship | ||
05/29/2021 | C-S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Matthew Parsons (-----) | 6-2 6-3 |
Dane Boggess (-----) Matthew Chou (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jason Isaacs Memorial Doubles Championship | ||
05/29/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Matthew Parsons (-----) | 7-5 6-4 |
Parker Moyano (-----) Alex Schwartz (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jason Isaacs Memorial Doubles Championship | ||
05/29/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Matthew Parsons (-----) | 6-2 6-1 |
Patrick Johnson (-----) Tyler Bush (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City 1 Day Compass G16,18 / B16,18 | ||
02/06/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Noah Boyce (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City 1 Day Compass G16,18 / B16,18 | ||
02/06/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Jack Siehl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City 1 Day Compass G16,18 / B16,18 | ||
02/06/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Anthony VanOyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Riverside Junior Open | ||
01/30/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 5-7 1-0 |
Max Jody (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Riverside Junior Open | ||
01/30/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jaden Hollingsworth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hendersonville Winter Championships | ||
01/17/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Tobias Mandeville (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hendersonville Winter Championships | ||
01/17/2021 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
stephen smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hendersonville Winter Championships | ||
01/16/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Carter Wathen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JANUARY ONE DAY TOURNAMNET | ||
01/10/2021 | R2 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Matthew Smith (-----) | 9-7 |
Keegan Christensen (-----) Jacob Jiranek (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JANUARY ONE DAY TOURNAMNET | ||
01/10/2021 | R1 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Matthew Smith (-----) | 8-1 |
Biven Turner (-----) Patrick Lally (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Top Gun Academy Championships -- Southern Level 3 (10U Green) | ||
09/27/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Reed Bishofberger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Top Gun Academy Championships -- Southern Level 3 (10U Green) | ||
09/26/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Henry Stack (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Top Gun Academy Championships -- Southern Level 3 (10U Green) | ||
09/25/2020 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Alex Englund (-----) | 6-1 |
Tyler Bush (-----) Eli Wood (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LTC Clay Court State Championships -- Southern Level 4 (10U Green) | ||
08/16/2020 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Carson Kroll (-----) | 8-4 |
Christopher Kaufmann (-----) Rowan McCollum (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LTC Clay Court State Championships -- Southern Level 4 (10U Green) | ||
08/16/2020 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Gabe Park (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LTC Clay Court State Championships -- Southern Level 4 (10U Green) | ||
08/16/2020 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Nikolas Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LTC Clay Court State Championships -- Southern Level 4 (10U Green) | ||
08/15/2020 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Carson Kroll (-----) | 8-2 |
Parker Moyano (-----) Owen Pulliam (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LTC Clay Court State Championships -- Southern Level 4 (10U Green) | ||
08/15/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Marc Warren (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LTC Clay Court State Championships -- Southern Level 4 (10U Green) | ||
08/14/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Carson Kroll (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LTC Clay Court State Championships -- Southern Level 4 (10U Green) | ||
08/14/2020 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Carson Kroll (-----) | 8-2 |
Colby Berson (-----) Sam Gurevich (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LTC Clay Court State Championships -- Southern Level 4 (10U Green) | ||
08/14/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Gus Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CKTS Alton Blakley Lake Cumberland Open - Southern Level 5 | ||
08/09/2020 | F | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Colin Hart (4.58) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CKTS Alton Blakley Lake Cumberland Open - Southern Level 5 | ||
08/09/2020 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Lucas McFall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CKTS Alton Blakley Lake Cumberland Open - Southern Level 5 | ||
08/09/2020 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Isaac Shourds (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CKTS Alton Blakley Lake Cumberland Open - Southern Level 5 | ||
08/09/2020 | S | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
James Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CKTS Alton Blakley Lake Cumberland Open - Southern Level 5 | ||
08/08/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ethan Willoughby (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CKTS Alton Blakley Lake Cumberland Open - Southern Level 5 | ||
08/08/2020 | Q | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Jackson Martin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GA STATE JR OPEN (18-10) Singles GA L2 - STA L3 | ||
07/11/2020 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Matthew Lim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GA STATE JR OPEN (18-10) Singles GA L2 - STA L3 | ||
07/11/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Neiman Sneed (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CKTS State Farm Etown Open - Southern Level 5 | ||
07/05/2020 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Christopher Kaufmann (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CKTS State Farm Etown Open - Southern Level 5 | ||
07/05/2020 | F | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Aileana Jai Avenido Garris (-----) | 6-4 6-1 |
Abby Henson (-----) Matthew Smith (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CKTS State Farm Etown Open - Southern Level 5 | ||
07/05/2020 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Rowan McCollum (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CKTS State Farm Etown Open - Southern Level 5 | ||
07/04/2020 | S | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Aileana Jai Avenido Garris (-----) | 6-3 6-0 |
Keegan Christensen (-----) Annie Yates (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CKTS State Farm Etown Open - Southern Level 5 | ||
07/04/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jacob Jiranek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CKTS State Farm Etown Open - Southern Level 5 | ||
07/04/2020 | Q | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Aileana Jai Avenido Garris (-----) | 6-1 6-0 |
Karis Cundiff (-----) Ethan Willoughby (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CKTS State Farm Etown Open - Southern Level 5 | ||
07/03/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Gunner Floyd (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Springhurst New Years Classic -- Southern Level 3 | ||
12/31/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Evan Ly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Springhurst New Years Classic -- Southern Level 3 | ||
12/31/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Stefan Hyjek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Springhurst New Years Classic -- Southern Level 3 | ||
12/30/2019 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Matthew Parsons (-----) | 7-5 |
Jaiden Dodia (-----) Stefan Hyjek (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | ||
11/28/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jimin Jung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | ||
11/28/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Ian Royse (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | ||
11/27/2019 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Maurya Kumpatla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap