Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Owen Green (Northbrook, IL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Racine Single Day Showdown Tournament: Boys and Girls 12s - 18s Singles. | 3RD |
Andrew Lips (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
10/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Racine Single Day Showdown Tournament: Boys and Girls 12s - 18s Singles. | S |
Anay Bhatwadekar (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
10/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Racine Single Day Showdown Tournament: Boys and Girls 12s - 18s Singles. | Q |
Shrinath Beeram (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
10/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Racine Single Day Showdown Tournament: Boys and Girls 12s - 18s Singles. | 16 |
Walther Gravengaard (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
10/01/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Fall Colors Showdown | R2 |
Evan Koh (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Fall Colors Showdown | R1 |
Henry Xu (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Fall Colors Showdown | R3 |
Shrinath Beeram (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
ETA BG12s One Day Tournament | Q |
Kamden Basrai (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
ETA BG12s One Day Tournament | W-F |
Zachary Swenson (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
ETA BG12s One Day Tournament | W-S |
Bogdan Flocea (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Racine Single Day Showdown Tournament: Girls 12s - 18s and Boys 12s Singles. | W-F |
Truitt Hui (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
04/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Racine Single Day Showdown Tournament: Girls 12s - 18s and Boys 12s Singles. | W-S |
James Welhouse (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
04/02/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Racine Single Day Showdown Tournament: Girls 12s - 18s and Boys 12s Singles. | 16 |
Strahinja Simic (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
03/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Racine Single Day Showdown Tournament: Boys and Girls 12s - 18s Singles. | SO-F |
Achintya Reddy (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
03/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Racine Single Day Showdown Tournament: Boys and Girls 12s - 18s Singles. | SO-S |
Luke Meyers (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
03/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Racine Single Day Showdown Tournament: Boys and Girls 12s - 18s Singles. | W-Q |
Dylan Wergin (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
03/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Racine Single Day Showdown Tournament: Boys and Girls 12s - 18s Singles. | 16 |
David Belgrad (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
01/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
XS Level 7 Boys 12's and 14's | 16 |
Watsen Younk (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
01/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
XS Level 7 Boys 12's and 14's | W-Q |
Adler Lafayette (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
01/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
XS Level 7 Boys 12's and 14's | SO-S |
Benjamin Kepler (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
01/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
XS Level 7 Boys 12's and 14's | SE-F |
Thomas Focht (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
Racine Single Day Showdown Tournament: Boys and Girls 12s - 18s Singles. | ||
10/28/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Andrew Lips (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Racine Single Day Showdown Tournament: Boys and Girls 12s - 18s Singles. | ||
10/28/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Anay Bhatwadekar (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Racine Single Day Showdown Tournament: Boys and Girls 12s - 18s Singles. | ||
10/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Shrinath Beeram (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Racine Single Day Showdown Tournament: Boys and Girls 12s - 18s Singles. | ||
10/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Walther Gravengaard (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Fall Colors Showdown | ||
10/01/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Evan Koh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fall Colors Showdown | ||
10/01/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Henry Xu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fall Colors Showdown | ||
10/01/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Shrinath Beeram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ETA BG12s One Day Tournament | ||
04/22/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 | Kamden Basrai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ETA BG12s One Day Tournament | ||
04/22/2023 | W-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Zachary Swenson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ETA BG12s One Day Tournament | ||
04/22/2023 | W-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 | Bogdan Flocea (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine Single Day Showdown Tournament: Girls 12s - 18s and Boys 12s Singles. | ||
04/02/2023 | W-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Truitt Hui (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Racine Single Day Showdown Tournament: Girls 12s - 18s and Boys 12s Singles. | ||
04/02/2023 | W-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
James Welhouse (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Racine Single Day Showdown Tournament: Girls 12s - 18s and Boys 12s Singles. | ||
04/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Strahinja Simic (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Racine Single Day Showdown Tournament: Boys and Girls 12s - 18s Singles. | ||
03/12/2023 | SO-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Achintya Reddy (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Racine Single Day Showdown Tournament: Boys and Girls 12s - 18s Singles. | ||
03/12/2023 | SO-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Luke Meyers (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Racine Single Day Showdown Tournament: Boys and Girls 12s - 18s Singles. | ||
03/12/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Dylan Wergin (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Racine Single Day Showdown Tournament: Boys and Girls 12s - 18s Singles. | ||
03/12/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
David Belgrad (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
XS Level 7 Boys 12's and 14's | ||
01/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 | Watsen Younk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
XS Level 7 Boys 12's and 14's | ||
01/22/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 | Adler Lafayette (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
XS Level 7 Boys 12's and 14's | ||
01/22/2023 | SO-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 | Benjamin Kepler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
XS Level 7 Boys 12's and 14's | ||
01/22/2023 | SE-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Thomas Focht (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap