Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Owen Jackson (Traverse City, MI)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/25/2020 | Tournament B16s |
GR Racquet and Fitness Oktoberfest - Level 4 | C-S |
Ethan Patrick (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/25/2020 | Tournament B16s |
GR Racquet and Fitness Oktoberfest - Level 4 | C-Q |
Harsimmer Sohi (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/24/2020 | Tournament B16s |
GR Racquet and Fitness Oktoberfest - Level 4 | 32 |
Andrew Owings (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/26/2020 | Tournament B14s |
GR Racquet - Level 4 and Progression Tournament | F |
Nolan Ackerman (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/26/2020 | Tournament B14s |
GR Racquet - Level 4 and Progression Tournament | S |
Karanjeet Deol (-----) |
W | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/26/2020 | Tournament B14s |
GR Racquet - Level 4 and Progression Tournament | Q |
Anish Komirisetty (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2020 | Tournament B14s |
2020 Meijer State Games of Michigan at Gainey Athletic Complex - Level 4 & Progression | Q |
Brady Schanski (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2020 | Tournament B14s |
2020 Meijer State Games of Michigan at Gainey Athletic Complex - Level 4 & Progression | C-F |
Marcus Byrn (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2020 | Tournament B14s |
2020 Meijer State Games of Michigan at Gainey Athletic Complex - Level 4 & Progression | C-S |
Callum Campbell (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2020 | Tournament B14s |
2020 Meijer State Games of Michigan at Gainey Athletic Complex - Level 4 & Progression | C-Q |
Andrew Rothstein (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Grand Haven One Day Compass Draw Level 4 | F |
Carson Strauss (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Grand Haven One Day Compass Draw Level 4 | S |
Collin Khatir (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Grand Haven One Day Compass Draw Level 4 | Q |
Callum Campbell (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2020 | Tournament B14s |
NMTA Qualifier MW Level 3 Junior Closed | S |
Simon Caldwell (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2020 | Tournament B14s |
NMTA Qualifier MW Level 3 Junior Closed | C-F |
Tristan Bonanni (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2020 | Tournament B14s |
NMTA Qualifier MW Level 3 Junior Closed | C-S |
Maxwell King (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2020 | Tournament B14s |
NMTA Qualifier MW Level 3 Junior Closed | Q |
Colebrook Sutherland (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/25/2020 | Tournament B14s |
GR Racquet Winter Championships - Level 4 and Progression Tournament | S |
Jacob Hodgman (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/25/2020 | Tournament B14s |
GR Racquet Winter Championships - Level 4 and Progression Tournament | Q |
Karanjeet Deol (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/25/2020 | Tournament B14s |
GR Racquet Winter Championships - Level 4 and Progression Tournament | 16 |
Martin Chojnacki (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
GR Racquet and Fitness Oktoberfest - Level 4 | ||
10/25/2020 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Ethan Patrick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GR Racquet and Fitness Oktoberfest - Level 4 | ||
10/25/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Harsimmer Sohi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GR Racquet and Fitness Oktoberfest - Level 4 | ||
10/24/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Andrew Owings (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GR Racquet - Level 4 and Progression Tournament | ||
09/26/2020 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Nolan Ackerman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GR Racquet - Level 4 and Progression Tournament | ||
09/26/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Karanjeet Deol (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GR Racquet - Level 4 and Progression Tournament | ||
09/26/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Anish Komirisetty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2020 Meijer State Games of Michigan at Gainey Athletic Complex - Level 4 & Progression | ||
08/08/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Brady Schanski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2020 Meijer State Games of Michigan at Gainey Athletic Complex - Level 4 & Progression | ||
08/08/2020 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Marcus Byrn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2020 Meijer State Games of Michigan at Gainey Athletic Complex - Level 4 & Progression | ||
08/08/2020 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Callum Campbell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2020 Meijer State Games of Michigan at Gainey Athletic Complex - Level 4 & Progression | ||
08/08/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Andrew Rothstein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Haven One Day Compass Draw Level 4 | ||
08/01/2020 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Carson Strauss (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Haven One Day Compass Draw Level 4 | ||
08/01/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Collin Khatir (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Haven One Day Compass Draw Level 4 | ||
08/01/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Callum Campbell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NMTA Qualifier MW Level 3 Junior Closed | ||
07/11/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Simon Caldwell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NMTA Qualifier MW Level 3 Junior Closed | ||
07/11/2020 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Tristan Bonanni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NMTA Qualifier MW Level 3 Junior Closed | ||
07/11/2020 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Maxwell King (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NMTA Qualifier MW Level 3 Junior Closed | ||
07/10/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Colebrook Sutherland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GR Racquet Winter Championships - Level 4 and Progression Tournament | ||
01/25/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jacob Hodgman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GR Racquet Winter Championships - Level 4 and Progression Tournament | ||
01/25/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Karanjeet Deol (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GR Racquet Winter Championships - Level 4 and Progression Tournament | ||
01/25/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Martin Chojnacki (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap