Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Owen Kendler (Elm Grove, WI)
Male |
4.5 C 12/31/2023 |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
4.2684 6/30/2024 |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
4.5 Rating Meter
4.0001 - 4.5000
4.0001 - 4.5000
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/05/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R3Q |
Omar Oudeh (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R2 |
Ryan Mudre (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/04/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 64 |
Chad Miller (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R1 |
Michael Shi (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Pleasant Valley October Junior Open - Level 4 | 16 |
Jonathan Sadowski (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Pleasant Valley October Junior Open - Level 4 | 32 |
Samuel Quas (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2017 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 16 |
Rohen Jones (-----) |
Akshay Joshi (-----) Mace Shoults (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
09/23/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 32 |
TJ Dale (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2017 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-Q |
Rohen Jones (-----) |
James Albarracin (-----) Maxwell Sheldon (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/23/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-R1 |
Mert Oral (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Pleasant Valley September Jr. Open - Level 4 | S |
Addison Elliott (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Pleasant Valley September Jr. Open - Level 4 | Q |
Rehan Dhala (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/08/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Pleasant Valley September Jr. Open - Level 4 | 16 |
Samuel Quas (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Western Racquet Jr. Boys Open - Level 4 | C-S |
Logan Homberg (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Western Racquet Jr. Boys Open - Level 4 | C-Q |
Jared Pietila (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Western Racquet Jr. Boys Open - Level 4 | 32 |
Marcus Ellinas (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Western Racquet Jr. Boys Open - Level 4 | C-F |
Christopher Knutson (-----) |
W | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R4 |
Akshay Joshi (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R4Q |
Sahil Conjeevaram (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 32 |
Kacper Pasielak (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R3 |
Samuel Quas (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2017 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 32 |
Teddy Wong (-----) |
Daniel Pries (-----) Andrew Zimcosky (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/22/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 64 |
Surya Arvind (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R2 |
Ammar Wazir (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R1 |
Joshua Nwaozuzu (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2017 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 64 |
Henry Irwin (-----) |
Kohtaro Kuriyama (-----) John Rogers (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
06/24/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 128 |
Jeffrey Etterbeek (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | C-S |
Reed Scullen (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | C-Q |
Brady Wisdom (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | Q |
Noah Viste (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | 16 |
Andy Yang (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | 32 |
Ian connell (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Kenosha Spring Boys & Girls 10's - 18's Singles Tournament - Level 4 | C-F |
Andy Hadziabdic (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Kenosha Spring Boys & Girls 10's - 18's Singles Tournament - Level 4 | Q |
Mattia Akcan (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Kenosha Spring Boys & Girls 10's - 18's Singles Tournament - Level 4 | C-S |
Nicholas Balthazor (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Kenosha Spring Boys & Girls 10's - 18's Singles Tournament - Level 4 | C-Q |
Calvin Battle (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Princeton Club Jr. Spring Classic B(12-14)s, G(12-18)s - Level 4 | F |
Andy Yang (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Princeton Club Jr. Spring Classic B(12-14)s, G(12-18)s - Level 4 | S |
Christopher Knutson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Princeton Club Jr. Spring Classic B(12-14)s, G(12-18)s - Level 4 | Q |
Ian connell (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-Q |
Casey Hishinuma (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-QQ |
Reed Scullen (-----) |
W | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Kohtaro Kuriyama (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 |
Elliott Dam (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R1 |
Cole Contardi (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2017 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
Ivan Perisic (-----) |
Thomas Faurel (-----) Yannik Rahman (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- |
02/11/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Alexander Bravo (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R1 |
Ervin Perkowski (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R3 |
SOHAM PRADHAN (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R3Q |
Kyle McNally (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R2 |
Nathan Hernandez (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 32 |
Piotr Andrzejewski (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 64 |
Jack Jentz (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2016 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | 16 |
Sam Klein (-----) |
Martin Blagoev (-----) Ammar Wazir (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
12/28/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | C-R3Q |
Nicholas Redstone (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | C-R2 |
Joshua Guillermo (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2016 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | 32 |
Sam Klein (-----) |
Tej Ekkurthi (-----) Michael Shi (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
12/27/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | 64 |
Bennet Dozeman (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | C-R1 |
Niyanth Puliyala (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/04/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
Michael Mascarin (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/04/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | C-R3 |
Tommy Czaplinski (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Amaye Shyani (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | 64 |
Alexander Kotarski (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/05/2017 | C-R3Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Omar Oudeh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/05/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Ryan Mudre (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/04/2017 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Chad Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/04/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Michael Shi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pleasant Valley October Junior Open - Level 4 | ||
10/21/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jonathan Sadowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pleasant Valley October Junior Open - Level 4 | ||
10/20/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Samuel Quas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/23/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Rohen Jones (-----) | 8-2 |
Akshay Joshi (-----) Mace Shoults (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/23/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
TJ Dale (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/23/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Rohen Jones (-----) | Def |
James Albarracin (-----) Maxwell Sheldon (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/23/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Mert Oral (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pleasant Valley September Jr. Open - Level 4 | ||
09/09/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Addison Elliott (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pleasant Valley September Jr. Open - Level 4 | ||
09/09/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Rehan Dhala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pleasant Valley September Jr. Open - Level 4 | ||
09/08/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Samuel Quas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Racquet Jr. Boys Open - Level 4 | ||
08/08/2017 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Logan Homberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Racquet Jr. Boys Open - Level 4 | ||
08/08/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jared Pietila (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Racquet Jr. Boys Open - Level 4 | ||
08/07/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Marcus Ellinas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Racquet Jr. Boys Open - Level 4 | ||
08/07/2017 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Christopher Knutson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/24/2017 | C-R4 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Akshay Joshi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/24/2017 | C-R4Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Sahil Conjeevaram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/23/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Kacper Pasielak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/23/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Samuel Quas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/22/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Teddy Wong (-----) | 8-4 |
Daniel Pries (-----) Andrew Zimcosky (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/22/2017 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Surya Arvind (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/26/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Ammar Wazir (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/25/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Joshua Nwaozuzu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/24/2017 | 64 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Henry Irwin (-----) | 8-1 |
Kohtaro Kuriyama (-----) John Rogers (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/24/2017 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jeffrey Etterbeek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | ||
06/11/2017 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Reed Scullen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | ||
06/11/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Brady Wisdom (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | ||
06/10/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Noah Viste (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | ||
06/10/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Andy Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | ||
06/09/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ian connell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kenosha Spring Boys & Girls 10's - 18's Singles Tournament - Level 4 | ||
05/21/2017 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Andy Hadziabdic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kenosha Spring Boys & Girls 10's - 18's Singles Tournament - Level 4 | ||
05/20/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Mattia Akcan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kenosha Spring Boys & Girls 10's - 18's Singles Tournament - Level 4 | ||
05/20/2017 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Nicholas Balthazor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kenosha Spring Boys & Girls 10's - 18's Singles Tournament - Level 4 | ||
05/20/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Calvin Battle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Princeton Club Jr. Spring Classic B(12-14)s, G(12-18)s - Level 4 | ||
04/23/2017 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Andy Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Princeton Club Jr. Spring Classic B(12-14)s, G(12-18)s - Level 4 | ||
04/22/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Christopher Knutson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Princeton Club Jr. Spring Classic B(12-14)s, G(12-18)s - Level 4 | ||
04/22/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ian connell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
02/26/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Casey Hishinuma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
02/26/2017 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Reed Scullen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
02/25/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Kohtaro Kuriyama (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
02/25/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-7 6-1 1-0 |
Elliott Dam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
02/25/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Cole Contardi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/11/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Ivan Perisic (-----) | 6-0 |
Thomas Faurel (-----) Yannik Rahman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/11/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Alexander Bravo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/11/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Ervin Perkowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/15/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
SOHAM PRADHAN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/15/2017 | C-R3Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Kyle McNally (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/15/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Nathan Hernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/14/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Piotr Andrzejewski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/14/2017 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jack Jentz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Sam Klein (-----) | 8-5 |
Martin Blagoev (-----) Ammar Wazir (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2016 | C-R3Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Nicholas Redstone (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Joshua Guillermo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | ||
12/27/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Sam Klein (-----) | 8-3 |
Tej Ekkurthi (-----) Michael Shi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | ||
12/27/2016 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
1-6 6-1 1-0 |
Bennet Dozeman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | ||
12/27/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Niyanth Puliyala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | ||
12/04/2016 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Michael Mascarin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | ||
12/04/2016 | C-R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Tommy Czaplinski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | ||
12/03/2016 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Amaye Shyani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | ||
12/03/2016 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Alexander Kotarski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap