Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
PJ Smith (Wheaton, IL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/18/2017 | Tournament B16s |
WSC Thanksgiving Open - Level 4 | Q |
Michael Choi (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2017 | Tournament B16s |
WSC Thanksgiving Open - Level 4 | 16 |
Dilan Mehta (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2017 | Tournament B16s |
McFetridge Back to School B16 and 14 singles- Level 4 | Q |
Jay Wagh (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2017 | Tournament B16s |
McFetridge Back to School B16 and 14 singles- Level 4 | 16 |
Arman Bozkurt (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | SE-F |
Noah Hernandez (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | SE-S |
Graham Singer (-----) |
W | 1-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | SO-R1 |
Jozef Meyers (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | SE-Q |
Alexander Neuman (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Paul Choi (-----) |
Benjamin Letzer (-----) Rayan Nehme (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
09/02/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 64 |
Jakub Ostajewski (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | W-R1 |
Eric Liu (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Wildcat Back to School Open - Level 4 | F |
Eric Perkowski (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Wildcat Back to School Open - Level 4 | S |
Jeremiah Joyce (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Wildcat Back to School Open - Level 4 | Q |
Luke Wooldridge (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R3Q |
Benjamin Almquist (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 |
Jay Wagh (-----) |
W | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | Q |
vlad meluta (-----) |
Sahil Deenadayalu (-----) Naveen Ramakrishnan (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
08/05/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
vlad meluta (-----) |
Chris Mitev (-----) Kiran Mohan (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
08/05/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
vlad meluta (-----) |
Pierce Elliott (-----) Connor Ruble (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
08/05/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Liam Wickwire (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 64 |
Sahil Mehta (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R2 |
Thomas Gong (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 32 |
Christopher Smith (-----) |
Oleksyi Vyshyvanyuk (-----) Bradley Yu (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/22/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 64 |
Prathinav Merneedi (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 128 |
Mujtaba Ali-Khan (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/25/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R1 |
dev sanapati (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 64 |
Donovan Pfaff (-----) |
David Heiney (-----) Eli Herran (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
06/24/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 128 |
Jakub Ostajewski (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2017 | Tournament B16s |
WMTA District Qualifier: Midwest Level 3 | C-Q |
Jackson Graham (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament B16s |
WMTA District Qualifier: Midwest Level 3 | Q |
Reed Crocker (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament B16s |
WMTA District Qualifier: Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Terrence Maskell (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2017 | Tournament B16s |
WMTA District Qualifier: Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Noah Bachmann (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | SO-R1 |
James Mcintosh (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | SE-Q |
Russell Armstrong (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | Q |
Charles Temming (-----) |
David Heiney (-----) Eli Herran (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
05/27/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | 16 |
Charles Temming (-----) |
Ian Brady (-----) Aidan Harris (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/27/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | 64 |
Vignesh Gogineni (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | W-R1 |
Sahil Deenadayalu (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Rush-Copley May Spring Open - Level 4 | Q |
Alan Matyjas (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Rush-Copley May Spring Open - Level 4 | C-S |
Andrew McMillin (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Rush-Copley May Spring Open - Level 4 | C-Q |
ISAIAH CHATTIC (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Rush-Copley May Spring Open - Level 4 | 16 |
Russell Armstrong (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/22/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Junior Spring Open Level 4 | S |
Jai Banerji (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Junior Spring Open Level 4 | Q |
Enrique Domeier (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3- Hazlett Memorial | 32 |
Raymond Richardson (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3- Hazlett Memorial | C-R2 |
Aaron Thompson (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3- Hazlett Memorial | C-R1 |
Nicholas Boesing (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Match Point Easter Bowl, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q |
Jonathan Wuyan (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Match Point Easter Bowl, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-Q |
Frank Wolf (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Riverview Spring Thaw Championships - Level 4 and Progression Tournament | Q |
Bennet Dozeman (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Riverview Spring Thaw Championships - Level 4 and Progression Tournament | 16 |
Joe Rosenthal (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Five Star February ONE DAY - Level 4 | Q |
Carlos Gutierrez (-----) |
L | 6-3 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Five Star February ONE DAY - Level 4 | C-Q |
Parker Honegger (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2017 | Tournament B16s |
LAKELAND JR BOYS and GIRLS OPEN, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | S |
fredric buckingham (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2017 | Tournament B16s |
LAKELAND JR BOYS and GIRLS OPEN, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q |
James Balon (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 64 |
Luke Baylis (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R1 |
Alex Bergendorf (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2017 | Tournament B16s |
NAC New Year Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | F |
Abhinand Kodali (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2017 | Tournament B16s |
NAC New Year Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | S |
Charles Tiemeyer (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2017 | Tournament B16s |
NAC New Year Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q |
James Balon (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament B16s |
NAC SHOWCASE OPEN, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | F |
Dylan Drier (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament B16s |
NAC SHOWCASE OPEN, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | S |
Devon Stromer (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- |
WSC Thanksgiving Open - Level 4 | ||
11/18/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Michael Choi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WSC Thanksgiving Open - Level 4 | ||
11/18/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Dilan Mehta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
McFetridge Back to School B16 and 14 singles- Level 4 | ||
09/23/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Jay Wagh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
McFetridge Back to School B16 and 14 singles- Level 4 | ||
09/22/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Arman Bozkurt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/04/2017 | SE-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Noah Hernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/04/2017 | SE-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
1-6 7-5 1-0 |
Graham Singer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/03/2017 | SO-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Jozef Meyers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/03/2017 | SE-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Alexander Neuman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/02/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Paul Choi (-----) | 8-6 |
Benjamin Letzer (-----) Rayan Nehme (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/02/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Jakub Ostajewski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/02/2017 | W-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Eric Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildcat Back to School Open - Level 4 | ||
08/27/2017 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Eric Perkowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildcat Back to School Open - Level 4 | ||
08/26/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Jeremiah Joyce (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildcat Back to School Open - Level 4 | ||
08/26/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Luke Wooldridge (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/06/2017 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Benjamin Almquist (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/06/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Jay Wagh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/05/2017 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
vlad meluta (-----) | 8-2 |
Sahil Deenadayalu (-----) Naveen Ramakrishnan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/05/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
vlad meluta (-----) | 8-4 |
Chris Mitev (-----) Kiran Mohan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/05/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
vlad meluta (-----) | 9-8 |
Pierce Elliott (-----) Connor Ruble (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/05/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Liam Wickwire (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/05/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Sahil Mehta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/23/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Thomas Gong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/22/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Christopher Smith (-----) | Def |
Oleksyi Vyshyvanyuk (-----) Bradley Yu (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/22/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Prathinav Merneedi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/22/2017 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Mujtaba Ali-Khan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/25/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
dev sanapati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/24/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Donovan Pfaff (-----) | 8-0 |
David Heiney (-----) Eli Herran (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/24/2017 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jakub Ostajewski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WMTA District Qualifier: Midwest Level 3 | ||
06/11/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Jackson Graham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WMTA District Qualifier: Midwest Level 3 | ||
06/10/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Reed Crocker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WMTA District Qualifier: Midwest Level 3 | ||
06/10/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Terrence Maskell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WMTA District Qualifier: Midwest Level 3 | ||
06/09/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Noah Bachmann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/28/2017 | SO-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
James Mcintosh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/28/2017 | SE-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Russell Armstrong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/27/2017 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Charles Temming (-----) | 8-1 |
David Heiney (-----) Eli Herran (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/27/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Charles Temming (-----) | Def |
Ian Brady (-----) Aidan Harris (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/27/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Vignesh Gogineni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/27/2017 | W-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Sahil Deenadayalu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rush-Copley May Spring Open - Level 4 | ||
05/06/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Alan Matyjas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rush-Copley May Spring Open - Level 4 | ||
05/06/2017 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Andrew McMillin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rush-Copley May Spring Open - Level 4 | ||
05/06/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
ISAIAH CHATTIC (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rush-Copley May Spring Open - Level 4 | ||
05/05/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Russell Armstrong (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Junior Spring Open Level 4 | ||
04/22/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Jai Banerji (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Premier Athletic & Tennis Junior Spring Open Level 4 | ||
04/22/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Enrique Domeier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3- Hazlett Memorial | ||
04/08/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Raymond Richardson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3- Hazlett Memorial | ||
04/08/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Aaron Thompson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3- Hazlett Memorial | ||
04/08/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Nicholas Boesing (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Easter Bowl, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
03/18/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Jonathan Wuyan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Easter Bowl, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
03/18/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Frank Wolf (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Riverview Spring Thaw Championships - Level 4 and Progression Tournament | ||
03/04/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Bennet Dozeman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Riverview Spring Thaw Championships - Level 4 and Progression Tournament | ||
03/04/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Joe Rosenthal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Star February ONE DAY - Level 4 | ||
02/26/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 0-6 1-0 |
Carlos Gutierrez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Star February ONE DAY - Level 4 | ||
02/26/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Parker Honegger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LAKELAND JR BOYS and GIRLS OPEN, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
02/12/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
fredric buckingham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LAKELAND JR BOYS and GIRLS OPEN, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
02/11/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
James Balon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/28/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Luke Baylis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/28/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Alex Bergendorf (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NAC New Year Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
01/21/2017 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Abhinand Kodali (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NAC New Year Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
01/21/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Charles Tiemeyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NAC New Year Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
01/20/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | James Balon (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NAC SHOWCASE OPEN, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
01/14/2017 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Dylan Drier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NAC SHOWCASE OPEN, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
01/14/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Devon Stromer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap