Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Pamela Duke (San Jose, CA)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/30/2018 | Tournament G18d |
Courtside 16s & 18s Junior Doubles Sectionals | NO-F |
Avantika Willy (-----) |
Daisy Maunupau (-----) Olive Maunupau (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/29/2018 | Tournament G18d |
Courtside 16s & 18s Junior Doubles Sectionals | Q |
Avantika Willy (-----) |
Katherine Duong (-----) India Houghton (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/29/2018 | Tournament G18d |
Courtside 16s & 18s Junior Doubles Sectionals | 16 |
Avantika Willy (-----) |
Zoe Olmos (-----) Sarah Olmos (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
09/29/2018 | Tournament G18d |
Courtside 16s & 18s Junior Doubles Sectionals | NO-S |
Avantika Willy (-----) |
Mercedes Garcia (-----) Gabriella Perich (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
09/02/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Laguna Creek Junior Excellence | QCS |
Tomi Main (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Laguna Creek Junior Excellence | Q |
Shreya Ravilla (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2018 | Tournament G18d |
Laguna Creek Junior Excellence | 3RD |
Jillian Taggart (-----) |
Yuu Ishikawa (-----) Tomi Main (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
08/26/2018 | Tournament G18d |
Laguna Creek Junior Excellence | S |
Jillian Taggart (-----) |
Zoe Clydesdale-Eberle (-----) Yana Gurevich (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
08/26/2018 | Tournament G18d |
Laguna Creek Junior Excellence | Q |
Jillian Taggart (-----) |
Mercedes Garcia (-----) Gabriella Perich (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
08/26/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Laguna Creek Junior Excellence | 16 |
Zoe Olmos (-----) |
W | 6-2 1-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/25/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Laguna Creek Junior Excellence | 32 |
Yuu Ishikawa (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Servy Girls' 16 & 18 Junior Sectional Championships @ Copper River | C-S |
Yana Gurevich (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Servy Girls' 16 & 18 Junior Sectional Championships @ Copper River | C-Q |
Rini Vasan (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Servy Girls' 16 & 18 Junior Sectional Championships @ Copper River | C-R2 |
Sasha Turchak (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/10/2018 | Tournament G18d |
Servy Girls' 16 & 18 Junior Sectional Championships @ Copper River | 16 |
Rini Vasan (-----) |
Taylor Gould (-----) Anna Yu (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
06/10/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Servy Girls' 16 & 18 Junior Sectional Championships @ Copper River | 16 |
Muskan Mahajan (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Servy Girls' 16 & 18 Junior Sectional Championships @ Copper River | 32 |
Jozephine Yen (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2018 | Tournament G18d |
Stockton Junior Excellence | 3RD |
Jillian Taggart (-----) |
Taylor Gould (-----) Anjali Mogili (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
05/28/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Stockton Junior Excellence | QCF |
Katherine Duong (-----) |
L | 6-2 2-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2018 | Tournament G18d |
Stockton Junior Excellence | S |
Jillian Taggart (-----) |
Katherine Duong (-----) Connie Ma (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
05/28/2018 | Tournament G18d |
Stockton Junior Excellence | Q |
Jillian Taggart (-----) |
Zoe Olmos (-----) Monica Stratakos (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
05/27/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Stockton Junior Excellence | QCS |
Gabriela Tevez (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/27/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Stockton Junior Excellence | Q |
Amber Marie Lee (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Stockton Junior Excellence | 16 |
Nadia Ghaffari (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2018 | Tournament G18d |
Stockton Junior Excellence | 16 |
Jillian Taggart (-----) |
Leslie Ligier (-----) Anna Yu (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/26/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Stockton Junior Excellence | 32 |
Yana Gurevich (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2018 | Tournament G18s |
City of Fremont Junior Championships | 3RD |
Madison Weekley (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2018 | Tournament G18s |
City of Fremont Junior Championships | S |
Yana Gurevich (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2018 | Tournament G18s |
City of Fremont Junior Championships | Q |
Sofia Zaprianov (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2018 | Tournament G18s |
City of Fremont Junior Championships | 16 |
Sofia Smith (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2018 | Tournament G18s |
City of Fremont Junior Championships | 32 |
Sofia Daryaie (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
03/25/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Natomas Junior Super Series | 3RD |
ZLATA UZDENOVA (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Natomas Junior Super Series | Q |
Amber Marie Lee (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament G18s |
Natomas Junior Super Series | C-S |
Yana Gurevich (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
Courtside 16s & 18s Junior Doubles Sectionals | ||
09/30/2018 | NO-F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Avantika Willy (-----) | 8-4 |
Daisy Maunupau (-----) Olive Maunupau (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Courtside 16s & 18s Junior Doubles Sectionals | ||
09/29/2018 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Avantika Willy (-----) | 8-4 |
Katherine Duong (-----) India Houghton (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Courtside 16s & 18s Junior Doubles Sectionals | ||
09/29/2018 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Avantika Willy (-----) | 9-8 |
Zoe Olmos (-----) Sarah Olmos (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Courtside 16s & 18s Junior Doubles Sectionals | ||
09/29/2018 | NO-S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Avantika Willy (-----) | 8-1 |
Mercedes Garcia (-----) Gabriella Perich (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Laguna Creek Junior Excellence | ||
09/02/2018 | QCS | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Tomi Main (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Laguna Creek Junior Excellence | ||
09/01/2018 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Shreya Ravilla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Laguna Creek Junior Excellence | ||
08/26/2018 | 3RD | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Jillian Taggart (-----) | 8-3 |
Yuu Ishikawa (-----) Tomi Main (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Laguna Creek Junior Excellence | ||
08/26/2018 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Jillian Taggart (-----) | 8-4 |
Zoe Clydesdale-Eberle (-----) Yana Gurevich (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Laguna Creek Junior Excellence | ||
08/26/2018 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Jillian Taggart (-----) | 8-2 |
Mercedes Garcia (-----) Gabriella Perich (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Laguna Creek Junior Excellence | ||
08/26/2018 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 1-6 6-4 |
Zoe Olmos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Laguna Creek Junior Excellence | ||
08/25/2018 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Yuu Ishikawa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Servy Girls' 16 & 18 Junior Sectional Championships @ Copper River | ||
06/17/2018 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Yana Gurevich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Servy Girls' 16 & 18 Junior Sectional Championships @ Copper River | ||
06/16/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Rini Vasan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Servy Girls' 16 & 18 Junior Sectional Championships @ Copper River | ||
06/16/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Sasha Turchak (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Servy Girls' 16 & 18 Junior Sectional Championships @ Copper River | ||
06/10/2018 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Rini Vasan (-----) | 8-6 |
Taylor Gould (-----) Anna Yu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Servy Girls' 16 & 18 Junior Sectional Championships @ Copper River | ||
06/10/2018 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Muskan Mahajan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Servy Girls' 16 & 18 Junior Sectional Championships @ Copper River | ||
06/10/2018 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jozephine Yen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Stockton Junior Excellence | ||
05/28/2018 | 3RD | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Jillian Taggart (-----) | 8-0 |
Taylor Gould (-----) Anjali Mogili (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Stockton Junior Excellence | ||
05/28/2018 | QCF | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 2-0 |
Katherine Duong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Stockton Junior Excellence | ||
05/28/2018 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Jillian Taggart (-----) | 8-0 |
Katherine Duong (-----) Connie Ma (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Stockton Junior Excellence | ||
05/28/2018 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Jillian Taggart (-----) | 9-7 |
Zoe Olmos (-----) Monica Stratakos (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Stockton Junior Excellence | ||
05/27/2018 | QCS | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Gabriela Tevez (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Stockton Junior Excellence | ||
05/27/2018 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Amber Marie Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Stockton Junior Excellence | ||
05/26/2018 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Nadia Ghaffari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Stockton Junior Excellence | ||
05/26/2018 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Jillian Taggart (-----) | Def |
Leslie Ligier (-----) Anna Yu (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Stockton Junior Excellence | ||
05/26/2018 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Yana Gurevich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
City of Fremont Junior Championships | ||
04/15/2018 | 3RD | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Madison Weekley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
City of Fremont Junior Championships | ||
04/15/2018 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Yana Gurevich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
City of Fremont Junior Championships | ||
04/14/2018 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Sofia Zaprianov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
City of Fremont Junior Championships | ||
04/14/2018 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sofia Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
City of Fremont Junior Championships | ||
04/08/2018 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
8-1 | Sofia Daryaie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Natomas Junior Super Series | ||
03/25/2018 | 3RD | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | ZLATA UZDENOVA (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Natomas Junior Super Series | ||
03/24/2018 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Amber Marie Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Natomas Junior Super Series | ||
03/24/2018 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Yana Gurevich (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap