Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Parker Anderson (Prairie Village, KS)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/17/2023 | Tournament EWTN20-40s |
Junior Match Play at OPRC | F |
Julian Ryan (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament EWTN20-40s |
Junior Match Play at OPRC | F |
Alexei Sutkin (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament EWTN20-40s |
Junior Match Play at OPRC | F |
Vivien Glenski (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament EWTN20-40s |
Junior Match Play at OPRC | F |
Solomon Wu (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament EWTN20-40s |
Junior Match Play at OPRC | F |
Charlie Brent (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
07/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA HOA BG12-18 | R4 |
Aditya Rastogi (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
07/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA HOA BG12-18 | R3 |
Cruz Carrazana (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
07/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA HOA BG12-18 | R2 |
Eli Risley (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
07/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA HOA BG12-18 | R1 |
Konstantin Stanojevic (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
06/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA HOA L7 BG12-18 | R5 |
Declan Griggs (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
06/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA HOA L7 BG12-18 | R2 |
Haidan Anderson (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
06/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA HOA L7 BG12-18 | R1 |
Mitchel McBratney (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA OK BG12-18 | R5 |
Byron Epperson (-----) |
W | 4-1 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA OK BG12-18 | R2 |
Pranesh Ramakrishnan (-----) |
L | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA OK BG12-18 | R3 |
Kason Duncan (-----) |
W | 5-3 3-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA OK BG12-18 | R4 |
Harrison Wray (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2023 | Tournament EWTN20-40s |
WTN Play: Junior Match Play at OPRC | R1 |
Isaac Brown (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
06/04/2023 | Tournament EWTN20-40s |
WTN Play: Junior Match Play at OPRC | R3 |
Joel Hance (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
05/14/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA HOA L7 B12-14, G12-18 | SW-F |
Devin Parde (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
05/14/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA HOA L7 B12-14, G12-18 | W-S |
Ishaan Reddy (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
05/14/2023 | Tournament B14s |
USTA HOA L7 B12-14, G12-18 | 16 |
Carter Jellison (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament EWTN20-40s |
WTN Play: Junior Match Play at OPRC | R1 |
William Bell (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament EWTN20-40s |
WTN Play: Junior Match Play at OPRC | R2 |
Alexei Sutkin (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament EWTN20-40s |
WTN Play: Junior Match Play at OPRC | R2 |
Samantha Fisher (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament EWTN20-40s |
WTN Play: Junior Match Play at OPRC | R3 |
Ozzy Abdullayev (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament EWTN20-40s |
WTN Play: Junior Match Play at OPRC | R4 |
Julian Ryan (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament EWTN20-40s |
WTN Play: Junior Match Play at OPRC | R5 |
Isaac Brown (-----) |
W | 6-5 | S | ----- | |
04/23/2023 | Tournament EWTN20-40s |
WTN Play: Junior Match Play at OPRC | R1 |
William Bell (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
04/23/2023 | Tournament EWTN20-40s |
WTN Play: Junior Match Play at OPRC | R3 |
Julian Ryan (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament EWTN20-40s |
WTN Play: Junior Match Play at OPRC | R1 |
Isaac Seitz (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament EWTN20-40s |
WTN Play: Junior Match Play at OPRC | R2 |
Andy Hogan (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament EWTN20-40s |
WTN Play: Junior Match Play at OPRC | R3 |
Tyler Rastogi (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament EWTN20-40s |
WTN Play: Junior Match Play at OPRC | R3 |
Isaac Brown (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament EWTN20-40s |
WTN Play: Junior Match Play at OPRC | R4 |
Declan Griggs (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament EWTN20-40s |
WTN Play: Junior Match Play at OPRC | R5 |
Julian Ryan (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament EWTN20-40s |
WTN Play: Junior Match Play at OPRC | R1 |
Lillian Curry (-----) |
L | 6-5 | S | ----- | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament EWTN20-40s |
WTN Play: Junior Match Play at OPRC | R2 |
William Bell (-----) |
W | 6-5 | S | ----- | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament EWTN20-40s |
WTN Play: Junior Match Play at OPRC | R3 |
Andy Hogan (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
02/26/2023 | Tournament EWTN20-40s |
WTN Play: Match Play at OPRC | R1 |
Alexei Sutkin (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
02/26/2023 | Tournament EWTN20-40s |
WTN Play: Match Play at OPRC | R3 |
Ayden Beveridge-Calvin (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
02/26/2023 | Tournament EWTN20-40s |
WTN Play: Match Play at OPRC | R4 |
Isaac Seitz (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament EWTN20-40s |
WTN Play: Match Play at OPRC | R1 |
Lucas Prier (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament EWTN20-40s |
WTN Play: Match Play at OPRC | R3 |
Skyler Trost (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament EWTN20-40s |
WTN Play: Match Play at OPRC | R5 |
Solomon Wu (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
01/22/2023 | Tournament EWTN1-40s |
Match Play at OPRC | R6 |
Heath Gilbert (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
01/08/2023 | Tournament EWTN1-40s |
WTN Play: Match Play at OPRC | R1 |
Lucas Prier (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
01/08/2023 | Tournament EWTN1-40s |
WTN Play: Match Play at OPRC | R2 |
Isaac Seitz (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
Junior Match Play at OPRC | ||
12/17/2023 | F | Tournament EWTN20-40s |
L | ||
6-2 | Julian Ryan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior Match Play at OPRC | ||
12/17/2023 | F | Tournament EWTN20-40s |
L | ||
6-4 | Alexei Sutkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior Match Play at OPRC | ||
12/10/2023 | F | Tournament EWTN20-40s |
L | ||
6-4 | Vivien Glenski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior Match Play at OPRC | ||
12/10/2023 | F | Tournament EWTN20-40s |
L | ||
6-4 | Solomon Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Junior Match Play at OPRC | ||
12/10/2023 | F | Tournament EWTN20-40s |
L | ||
6-2 | Charlie Brent (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA BG12-18 | ||
07/07/2023 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 | Aditya Rastogi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA BG12-18 | ||
07/07/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 | Cruz Carrazana (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA BG12-18 | ||
07/07/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 | Eli Risley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA BG12-18 | ||
07/07/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 | Konstantin Stanojevic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA L7 BG12-18 | ||
06/18/2023 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 | Declan Griggs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA L7 BG12-18 | ||
06/18/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 | Haidan Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA L7 BG12-18 | ||
06/18/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 | Mitchel McBratney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG12-18 | ||
06/10/2023 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 1-4 1-0 |
Byron Epperson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG12-18 | ||
06/10/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Pranesh Ramakrishnan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG12-18 | ||
06/10/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-3 3-5 1-0 |
Kason Duncan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA OK BG12-18 | ||
06/10/2023 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Harrison Wray (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WTN Play: Junior Match Play at OPRC | ||
06/04/2023 | R1 | Tournament EWTN20-40s |
W | ||
6-2 | Isaac Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WTN Play: Junior Match Play at OPRC | ||
06/04/2023 | R3 | Tournament EWTN20-40s |
W | ||
6-4 | Joel Hance (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA L7 B12-14, G12-18 | ||
05/14/2023 | SW-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 | Devin Parde (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA L7 B12-14, G12-18 | ||
05/14/2023 | W-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 | Ishaan Reddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA L7 B12-14, G12-18 | ||
05/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 | Carter Jellison (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WTN Play: Junior Match Play at OPRC | ||
05/07/2023 | R1 | Tournament EWTN20-40s |
W | ||
6-3 | William Bell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WTN Play: Junior Match Play at OPRC | ||
05/07/2023 | R2 | Tournament EWTN20-40s |
L | ||
6-3 | Alexei Sutkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WTN Play: Junior Match Play at OPRC | ||
05/07/2023 | R2 | Tournament EWTN20-40s |
W | ||
6-2 | Samantha Fisher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WTN Play: Junior Match Play at OPRC | ||
04/30/2023 | R3 | Tournament EWTN20-40s |
L | ||
6-3 | Ozzy Abdullayev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WTN Play: Junior Match Play at OPRC | ||
04/30/2023 | R4 | Tournament EWTN20-40s |
L | ||
6-2 | Julian Ryan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WTN Play: Junior Match Play at OPRC | ||
04/30/2023 | R5 | Tournament EWTN20-40s |
W | ||
6-5 | Isaac Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WTN Play: Junior Match Play at OPRC | ||
04/23/2023 | R1 | Tournament EWTN20-40s |
W | ||
6-4 | William Bell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WTN Play: Junior Match Play at OPRC | ||
04/23/2023 | R3 | Tournament EWTN20-40s |
L | ||
6-0 | Julian Ryan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WTN Play: Junior Match Play at OPRC | ||
04/16/2023 | R1 | Tournament EWTN20-40s |
L | ||
6-1 | Isaac Seitz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WTN Play: Junior Match Play at OPRC | ||
04/16/2023 | R2 | Tournament EWTN20-40s |
L | ||
6-2 | Andy Hogan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WTN Play: Junior Match Play at OPRC | ||
04/16/2023 | R3 | Tournament EWTN20-40s |
L | ||
6-0 | Tyler Rastogi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WTN Play: Junior Match Play at OPRC | ||
04/02/2023 | R3 | Tournament EWTN20-40s |
W | ||
6-1 | Isaac Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WTN Play: Junior Match Play at OPRC | ||
04/02/2023 | R4 | Tournament EWTN20-40s |
L | ||
6-1 | Declan Griggs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WTN Play: Junior Match Play at OPRC | ||
04/02/2023 | R5 | Tournament EWTN20-40s |
L | ||
6-2 | Julian Ryan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WTN Play: Junior Match Play at OPRC | ||
03/26/2023 | R1 | Tournament EWTN20-40s |
L | ||
6-5 | Lillian Curry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WTN Play: Junior Match Play at OPRC | ||
03/26/2023 | R2 | Tournament EWTN20-40s |
W | ||
6-5 | William Bell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WTN Play: Junior Match Play at OPRC | ||
03/26/2023 | R3 | Tournament EWTN20-40s |
L | ||
6-4 | Andy Hogan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WTN Play: Match Play at OPRC | ||
02/26/2023 | R1 | Tournament EWTN20-40s |
L | ||
6-4 | Alexei Sutkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WTN Play: Match Play at OPRC | ||
02/26/2023 | R3 | Tournament EWTN20-40s |
L | ||
6-3 | Ayden Beveridge-Calvin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WTN Play: Match Play at OPRC | ||
02/26/2023 | R4 | Tournament EWTN20-40s |
W | ||
6-4 | Isaac Seitz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WTN Play: Match Play at OPRC | ||
02/19/2023 | R1 | Tournament EWTN20-40s |
W | ||
6-3 | Lucas Prier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WTN Play: Match Play at OPRC | ||
02/19/2023 | R3 | Tournament EWTN20-40s |
W | ||
6-2 | Skyler Trost (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WTN Play: Match Play at OPRC | ||
02/19/2023 | R5 | Tournament EWTN20-40s |
W | ||
6-4 | Solomon Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Play at OPRC | ||
01/22/2023 | R6 | Tournament EWTN1-40s |
L | ||
6-4 | Heath Gilbert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WTN Play: Match Play at OPRC | ||
01/08/2023 | R1 | Tournament EWTN1-40s |
L | ||
6-3 | Lucas Prier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WTN Play: Match Play at OPRC | ||
01/08/2023 | R2 | Tournament EWTN1-40s |
L | ||
6-4 | Isaac Seitz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap