Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Parker Schultz (Hingham, MA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/10/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Sanlando Park October Level 5 | Q |
Wil Nguyen (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Sanlando Park October Level 5 | 16 |
Porter Strand (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Sanlando Park October Level 5 | 32 |
Emerson Bishop (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | C-64 |
Kimi Basamakov (-----) |
L | 6-2 2-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | C-64Q |
Bode Campbell (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | C-128 |
Wesley Lu (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2021 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | C-32 |
John David McCrory (-----) |
Connor Cole (-----) AJ Deem (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- |
08/08/2021 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | C-64 |
John David McCrory (-----) |
Jaren Scarborough (-----) Wesley Cotton (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- |
08/07/2021 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | 128 |
John David McCrory (-----) |
Arjun Prabhakar (-----) Stephen Faraci (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- |
08/07/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | 256 |
RAFAEL FERREIRA (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 14's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | 3RD |
Brady Friesen (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/11/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 14's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | S |
Dante Chabot (-----) |
L | 6-2 2-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 14's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | Q |
Tomas Grygalis (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2021 | Tournament B14d |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 14's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | F |
Tim Vargas (-----) |
Benjamin Shin (-----) MARTI SARQUELLA (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
07/10/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 14's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | 16 |
MARTI SARQUELLA (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 14's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | 32 |
Siddhant Ganeshwaran (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2021 | Tournament B14d |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 14's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | S |
Tim Vargas (-----) |
Ernest Lai (-----) Daniel Stepanyan (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/10/2021 | Tournament B14d |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 14's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | Q |
Tim Vargas (-----) |
Tanner Oberg (-----) Rudr Malayya (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
06/22/2021 | Tournament B14s |
New England Junior Sectionals - BG 14's | C-F |
Jackson Rich (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/21/2021 | Tournament B14s |
New England Junior Sectionals - BG 14's | C-S |
Jacob Pletka (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/21/2021 | Tournament B14s |
New England Junior Sectionals - BG 14's | C-Q |
Benjamin Shin (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2021 | Tournament B14s |
New England Junior Sectionals - BG 14's | C-16 |
Tim Vargas (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament B14s |
New England Junior Sectionals - BG 14's | C-16Q |
Om Seth (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament B14s |
New England Junior Sectionals - BG 14's | 32 |
LUKAS PHIMVONGSA (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Level 5 | 16 |
Cornelius Richter (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Level 5 | 32 |
Yannick Talla (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/02/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Ft. Myers, FL | C-Q |
Prithvi Sudhakar (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/02/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Ft. Myers, FL | C-16 |
Aditya Arun (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/02/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Ft. Myers, FL | Q |
William McEwan (-----) |
Nikith Surapaneni (-----) Avner Wong (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
05/01/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Ft. Myers, FL | C-16Q |
Luke Conner (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Ft. Myers, FL | 32 |
Gianluca Galasso (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Ft. Myers, FL | 16 |
William McEwan (-----) |
John Brodeur (-----) Henry Stoller (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
04/18/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Providence Tennis: Boys U14 Championships | F |
Tim Vargas (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/18/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Providence Tennis: Boys U14 Championships | S |
Evan Lee (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Providence Tennis: Boys U14 Championships | Q |
Jay Raj (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Providence Tennis: Boys U14 Championships | 16 |
Winston Starrett (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/21/2021 | Tournament B14s |
ASC March Level 6 | S |
Charles Minvielle (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
03/20/2021 | Tournament B14s |
ASC March Level 6 | Q |
Akhil Nimmagadda (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament B14s |
ASC March Level 6 | 16 |
MARC RISI (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/28/2021 | Tournament B14s |
ASC February L6 SINGLES | F |
Cornelius Richter (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/28/2021 | Tournament B14s |
ASC February L6 SINGLES | S |
Aryan Patel (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2021 | Tournament B14s |
ASC February L6 SINGLES | Q |
Luigi Arias (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/20/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Lee County CTA Dec Level 6 at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | F |
Hudson Fry (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/19/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Lee County CTA Dec Level 6 at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | S |
Este Cadiou (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/19/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Lee County CTA Dec Level 6 at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | Q |
Daniel Miller (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/19/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Academia Sanchez-Casal October 2020 Level 6 | C-F |
Jonas Bauer (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/18/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Academia Sanchez-Casal October 2020 Level 6 | C-S |
cooper grim (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/18/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Academia Sanchez-Casal October 2020 Level 6 | C-Q |
Ivan Kisic (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Academia Sanchez-Casal October 2020 Level 6 | 32 |
Rodrigo Marron (-----) |
L | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Academia Sanchez-Casal October 2020 Level 6 | C-R1 |
Kevin Johns (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/12/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5, Sportsmen's: BG 14 | Q |
Daniel Greene (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/12/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5, Sportsmen's: BG 14 | 16 |
Tim Vargas (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5, Sportsmen's: BG 14 | 32 |
Lucas Vander Elst (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/16/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4, MAC: Boys 12 & Boys 14 | 3RD |
Agassi Rusher (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/16/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4, MAC: Boys 12 & Boys 14 | S |
Omar Rhazali (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/15/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4, MAC: Boys 12 & Boys 14 | Q |
Dante Chabot (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/15/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4, MAC: Boys 12 & Boys 14 | 16 |
Rithik Melwani (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/02/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4, Chelsea Piers: Boys 12 | F |
Dante Chabot (-----) |
L | 6-3 1-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/02/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4, Chelsea Piers: Boys 12 | S |
Omar Rhazali (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4, Chelsea Piers: Boys 12 | Q |
Kai Collins (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4, Chelsea Piers: Boys 12 | 16 |
Rudr Malayya (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2020 | Tournament B14s |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Beverly New England Clay Courts: BG 12, 14 | 16 |
Tomas Grygalis (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/29/2020 | Tournament B14s |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Centre Court Tournament: BG 12,14,18 *See Notes Below* | Q |
Noah Wolff (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/29/2020 | Tournament B14s |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Centre Court Tournament: BG 12,14,18 *See Notes Below* | 16 |
Dyllon Litmanovich (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B12d |
Magic Lincer Tennis Academy Windsor 12 (Sat) & 14 (Sun) L4 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | F |
Tim Vargas (-----) |
Edward Roake (-----) Wali Saissi (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B12d |
Magic Lincer Tennis Academy Windsor 12 (Sat) & 14 (Sun) L4 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | S |
Tim Vargas (-----) |
Luke Levanat (-----) Omar Rhazali (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B12d |
Magic Lincer Tennis Academy Windsor 12 (Sat) & 14 (Sun) L4 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | Q |
Tim Vargas (-----) |
Nicholas Hermes (-----) Jeffrey Horky (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
02/02/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Newington Tennis Center Boys 12 L3 "Super Six" Championship Event | C-S |
Tim Vargas (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Newington Tennis Center Boys 12 L3 "Super Six" Championship Event | C-Q |
Deven Devaiah (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Newington Tennis Center Boys 12 L3 "Super Six" Championship Event | Q |
Kaden Chen (-----) |
L | 7-5 2-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Newington Tennis Center Boys 12 L3 "Super Six" Championship Event | 16 |
Parker Feng (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2020 | Tournament B14d |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Longfellow New Hampshire Doubles RR Event: BG 12,16 (Sat) & 14,18 (Sun) | RR |
Tim Vargas (-----) |
Max Ding (-----) Magnus Starrett (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B12d |
Newington 12 (Sat) L3 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | F |
Tim Vargas (-----) |
LUKAS PHIMVONGSA (-----) Edward Roake (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B12d |
Newington 12 (Sat) L3 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | S |
Tim Vargas (-----) |
Dante Chabot (-----) Kaden Chen (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B12d |
Newington 12 (Sat) L3 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | Q |
Tim Vargas (-----) |
Koray Abramson (-----) Justin Lee (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B12d |
Newington 12 (Sat) L3 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | 16 |
Tim Vargas (-----) |
Ernest Lai (-----) Jay Raj (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B14d |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Longfellow New Hampshire Doubles RR Event: BG 12,16 (Sat) & 14,18 (Sun) | RR |
Tim Vargas (-----) |
CURTIS JUDSON (-----) Christopher Ristaino (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B14d |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Longfellow New Hampshire Doubles RR Event: BG 12,16 (Sat) & 14,18 (Sun) | RR |
Tim Vargas (-----) |
Logan Mack (-----) Agassi Rusher (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B14d |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Longfellow New Hampshire Doubles RR Event: BG 12,16 (Sat) & 14,18 (Sun) | RR |
Tim Vargas (-----) |
Alexander Lee (-----) george cutone (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
11/24/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Weymouth 12 (Sat) & 14 (Sun) L4 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | Q |
Tim Vargas (-----) |
Logan Li (-----) Trip Wight (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
11/24/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Weymouth 12 (Sat) & 14 (Sun) L4 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | 16 |
Tim Vargas (-----) |
Edward Roake (-----) Noah Wolff (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
11/24/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Weymouth 12 (Sat) & 14 (Sun) L4 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | C-Q |
Tim Vargas (-----) |
Connor Liona (-----) Saunak Manna (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
11/23/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Weymouth 12 (Sat) & 14 (Sun) L4 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | F |
Tim Vargas (-----) |
LUKAS PHIMVONGSA (-----) Edward Roake (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
11/23/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Weymouth 12 (Sat) & 14 (Sun) L4 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | S |
Tim Vargas (-----) |
Tanner Oberg (-----) Charlie Schlenker (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
11/23/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Weymouth 12 (Sat) & 14 (Sun) L4 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | Q |
Tim Vargas (-----) |
Tomas Grygalis (-----) James Lee (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
Sanlando Park October Level 5 | ||
10/10/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Wil Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park October Level 5 | ||
10/10/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Porter Strand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sanlando Park October Level 5 | ||
10/09/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Emerson Bishop (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | ||
08/10/2021 | C-64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 2-1 |
Kimi Basamakov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | ||
08/09/2021 | C-64Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Bode Campbell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | ||
08/09/2021 | C-128 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Wesley Lu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | ||
08/08/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
John David McCrory (-----) | 6-1 6-2 |
Connor Cole (-----) AJ Deem (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | ||
08/08/2021 | C-64 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
John David McCrory (-----) | 6-4 7-5 |
Jaren Scarborough (-----) Wesley Cotton (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | ||
08/07/2021 | 128 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
John David McCrory (-----) | 6-3 6-2 |
Arjun Prabhakar (-----) Stephen Faraci (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | ||
08/07/2021 | 256 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
RAFAEL FERREIRA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 14's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/12/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Brady Friesen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 14's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/11/2021 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 2-0 |
Dante Chabot (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 14's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/11/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Tomas Grygalis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 14's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/11/2021 | F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Tim Vargas (-----) | 8-2 |
Benjamin Shin (-----) MARTI SARQUELLA (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 14's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/10/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
MARTI SARQUELLA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 14's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/10/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Siddhant Ganeshwaran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 14's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/10/2021 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Tim Vargas (-----) | 8-4 |
Ernest Lai (-----) Daniel Stepanyan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 14's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/10/2021 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Tim Vargas (-----) | 8-5 |
Tanner Oberg (-----) Rudr Malayya (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New England Junior Sectionals - BG 14's | ||
06/22/2021 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Jackson Rich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New England Junior Sectionals - BG 14's | ||
06/21/2021 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Jacob Pletka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New England Junior Sectionals - BG 14's | ||
06/21/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Benjamin Shin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New England Junior Sectionals - BG 14's | ||
06/20/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Tim Vargas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New England Junior Sectionals - BG 14's | ||
06/19/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Om Seth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New England Junior Sectionals - BG 14's | ||
06/19/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
LUKAS PHIMVONGSA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 5 | ||
05/15/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-7 6-1 1-0 |
Cornelius Richter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 5 | ||
05/15/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Yannick Talla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ft. Myers, FL | ||
05/02/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Prithvi Sudhakar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ft. Myers, FL | ||
05/02/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Aditya Arun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ft. Myers, FL | ||
05/02/2021 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
William McEwan (-----) | 8-3 |
Nikith Surapaneni (-----) Avner Wong (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ft. Myers, FL | ||
05/01/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Luke Conner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ft. Myers, FL | ||
05/01/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Gianluca Galasso (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ft. Myers, FL | ||
05/01/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
William McEwan (-----) | 8-1 |
John Brodeur (-----) Henry Stoller (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Providence Tennis: Boys U14 Championships | ||
04/18/2021 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Tim Vargas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Providence Tennis: Boys U14 Championships | ||
04/18/2021 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Evan Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Providence Tennis: Boys U14 Championships | ||
04/16/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jay Raj (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Providence Tennis: Boys U14 Championships | ||
04/16/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Winston Starrett (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ASC March Level 6 | ||
03/21/2021 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Charles Minvielle (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ASC March Level 6 | ||
03/20/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Akhil Nimmagadda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC March Level 6 | ||
03/20/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
MARC RISI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC February L6 SINGLES | ||
02/28/2021 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Cornelius Richter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC February L6 SINGLES | ||
02/28/2021 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Aryan Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC February L6 SINGLES | ||
02/27/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Luigi Arias (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA Dec Level 6 at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | ||
12/20/2020 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Hudson Fry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA Dec Level 6 at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | ||
12/19/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Este Cadiou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA Dec Level 6 at Three Oaks Park (Ft. Myers) | ||
12/19/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Daniel Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Academia Sanchez-Casal October 2020 Level 6 | ||
10/19/2020 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Jonas Bauer (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Academia Sanchez-Casal October 2020 Level 6 | ||
10/18/2020 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
cooper grim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Academia Sanchez-Casal October 2020 Level 6 | ||
10/18/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Ivan Kisic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Academia Sanchez-Casal October 2020 Level 6 | ||
10/17/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Rodrigo Marron (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Academia Sanchez-Casal October 2020 Level 6 | ||
10/17/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Kevin Johns (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Sportsmen's: BG 14 | ||
09/12/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Daniel Greene (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Sportsmen's: BG 14 | ||
09/12/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Tim Vargas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Sportsmen's: BG 14 | ||
09/11/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Lucas Vander Elst (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4, MAC: Boys 12 & Boys 14 | ||
08/16/2020 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Agassi Rusher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4, MAC: Boys 12 & Boys 14 | ||
08/16/2020 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Omar Rhazali (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4, MAC: Boys 12 & Boys 14 | ||
08/15/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Dante Chabot (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4, MAC: Boys 12 & Boys 14 | ||
08/15/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Rithik Melwani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4, Chelsea Piers: Boys 12 | ||
08/02/2020 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 1-6 6-0 |
Dante Chabot (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4, Chelsea Piers: Boys 12 | ||
08/02/2020 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
1-6 6-3 6-1 |
Omar Rhazali (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4, Chelsea Piers: Boys 12 | ||
08/01/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Kai Collins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4, Chelsea Piers: Boys 12 | ||
08/01/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Rudr Malayya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Beverly New England Clay Courts: BG 12, 14 | ||
07/11/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Tomas Grygalis (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Centre Court Tournament: BG 12,14,18 *See Notes Below* | ||
02/29/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Noah Wolff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Centre Court Tournament: BG 12,14,18 *See Notes Below* | ||
02/29/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Dyllon Litmanovich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Magic Lincer Tennis Academy Windsor 12 (Sat) & 14 (Sun) L4 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | ||
02/15/2020 | F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Tim Vargas (-----) | 9-8 |
Edward Roake (-----) Wali Saissi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Magic Lincer Tennis Academy Windsor 12 (Sat) & 14 (Sun) L4 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | ||
02/15/2020 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Tim Vargas (-----) | 8-4 |
Luke Levanat (-----) Omar Rhazali (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Magic Lincer Tennis Academy Windsor 12 (Sat) & 14 (Sun) L4 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | ||
02/15/2020 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Tim Vargas (-----) | 8-1 |
Nicholas Hermes (-----) Jeffrey Horky (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Newington Tennis Center Boys 12 L3 "Super Six" Championship Event | ||
02/02/2020 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Tim Vargas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Newington Tennis Center Boys 12 L3 "Super Six" Championship Event | ||
02/02/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Deven Devaiah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Newington Tennis Center Boys 12 L3 "Super Six" Championship Event | ||
02/01/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 2-6 6-0 |
Kaden Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Newington Tennis Center Boys 12 L3 "Super Six" Championship Event | ||
02/01/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-0 7-5 |
Parker Feng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Longfellow New Hampshire Doubles RR Event: BG 12,16 (Sat) & 14,18 (Sun) | ||
01/12/2020 | RR | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Tim Vargas (-----) | 6-4 |
Max Ding (-----) Magnus Starrett (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Newington 12 (Sat) L3 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | ||
01/11/2020 | F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Tim Vargas (-----) | 8-4 |
LUKAS PHIMVONGSA (-----) Edward Roake (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Newington 12 (Sat) L3 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | ||
01/11/2020 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Tim Vargas (-----) | 8-6 |
Dante Chabot (-----) Kaden Chen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Newington 12 (Sat) L3 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | ||
01/11/2020 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Tim Vargas (-----) | 8-2 |
Koray Abramson (-----) Justin Lee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Newington 12 (Sat) L3 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | ||
01/11/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Tim Vargas (-----) | 8-2 |
Ernest Lai (-----) Jay Raj (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Longfellow New Hampshire Doubles RR Event: BG 12,16 (Sat) & 14,18 (Sun) | ||
01/11/2020 | RR | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Tim Vargas (-----) | 6-3 |
CURTIS JUDSON (-----) Christopher Ristaino (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Longfellow New Hampshire Doubles RR Event: BG 12,16 (Sat) & 14,18 (Sun) | ||
01/11/2020 | RR | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Tim Vargas (-----) | 6-3 |
Logan Mack (-----) Agassi Rusher (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Longfellow New Hampshire Doubles RR Event: BG 12,16 (Sat) & 14,18 (Sun) | ||
01/11/2020 | RR | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Tim Vargas (-----) | 6-1 |
Alexander Lee (-----) george cutone (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Weymouth 12 (Sat) & 14 (Sun) L4 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | ||
11/24/2019 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Tim Vargas (-----) | 8-1 |
Logan Li (-----) Trip Wight (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Weymouth 12 (Sat) & 14 (Sun) L4 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | ||
11/24/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Tim Vargas (-----) | 8-3 |
Edward Roake (-----) Noah Wolff (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Weymouth 12 (Sat) & 14 (Sun) L4 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | ||
11/24/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Tim Vargas (-----) | 8-4 |
Connor Liona (-----) Saunak Manna (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Weymouth 12 (Sat) & 14 (Sun) L4 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | ||
11/23/2019 | F | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Tim Vargas (-----) | 8-2 |
LUKAS PHIMVONGSA (-----) Edward Roake (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Weymouth 12 (Sat) & 14 (Sun) L4 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | ||
11/23/2019 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Tim Vargas (-----) | 8-2 |
Tanner Oberg (-----) Charlie Schlenker (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Weymouth 12 (Sat) & 14 (Sun) L4 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | ||
11/23/2019 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Tim Vargas (-----) | 8-0 |
Tomas Grygalis (-----) James Lee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap