Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Parth Patel (Lewis Center, OH)
Male |
5.0 C 12/31/2023 |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
4.6316 8/9/2024 |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
5.0 Rating Meter
4.5001 - 5.0000
4.5001 - 5.0000
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07/11/2021 | Tournament B18s |
OVTA Open Level 5 B14, B18 | F |
Cole Alcala (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2021 | Tournament B18s |
OVTA Open Level 5 B14, B18 | S |
Hummza Ali (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2021 | Tournament B18s |
OVTA Open Level 5 B14, B18 | Q |
Jaden Coley (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2021 | Tournament B18d |
OLENTANGY ARROWHEAD OPEN - COGP | F |
Kallan Arledge (-----) |
Ryan Mudre (-----) Declan Freedhoff (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- |
07/02/2021 | Tournament B18d |
OLENTANGY ARROWHEAD OPEN - COGP | S |
Kallan Arledge (-----) |
Omar Khayat (-----) Maxwell Fickas (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/02/2021 | Tournament B18s |
OLENTANGY ARROWHEAD OPEN - COGP | F |
Trevor Gerald (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2021 | Tournament B18d |
OLENTANGY ARROWHEAD OPEN - COGP | Q |
Kallan Arledge (-----) |
Devan Patel (-----) Shailen Patel (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- |
07/01/2021 | Tournament B18d |
OLENTANGY ARROWHEAD OPEN - COGP | 16 |
Kallan Arledge (-----) |
Saagar Arya (-----) Ryan Panley (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/01/2021 | Tournament B18s |
OLENTANGY ARROWHEAD OPEN - COGP | S |
Noah Boyce (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/29/2021 | Tournament B18s |
OLENTANGY ARROWHEAD OPEN - COGP | Q |
Omar Khayat (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/28/2021 | Tournament B18s |
OLENTANGY ARROWHEAD OPEN - COGP | 16 |
Kathir maarikarthykeyan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/21/2021 | Tournament B18s |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | C-64 |
Jones McNamar (4.59) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2021 | Tournament B18d |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | 32 |
Owen Alderman (-----) |
Andrew Meier (-----) Ajay Mahenthiran (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
06/20/2021 | Tournament B18s |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | C-64Q |
Noah Bushong (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament B18d |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | 64 |
Owen Alderman (-----) |
Ashvath Madhushankar (-----) Vincent Yin (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/19/2021 | Tournament B18s |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | 128 |
Andrew Spurck (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2021 | Tournament B18s |
ELYSIUM BOYS 14, 16, 18 SINGLES COMPASS DRAW | R3 |
brady pema (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2021 | Tournament B18s |
ELYSIUM BOYS 14, 16, 18 SINGLES COMPASS DRAW | R2 |
Ron Gilman (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2021 | Tournament B18s |
ELYSIUM BOYS 14, 16, 18 SINGLES COMPASS DRAW | R1 |
Declan Freedhoff (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/07/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Ohio Valley Closed District Championships B12,14,16,18 | 3RD |
Owen Alderman (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/06/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Ohio Valley Closed District Championships B12,14,16,18 | S |
Griffin Biernat (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/06/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Ohio Valley Closed District Championships B12,14,16,18 | Q |
Rajeev Kunaparaju (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/30/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Grand Rapids BG16-18s | C-16 |
Sachiv Kumar (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/30/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Grand Rapids BG16-18s | C-16Q |
Sebastian Cowan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Grand Rapids BG16-18s | C-32 |
Alex Wootton (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Grand Rapids BG16-18s | 32 |
Aidan William (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Grand Rapids BG16-18s | 64 |
Nicholas Shirley (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Grand Rapids BG16-18s | 16 |
Owen Alderman (-----) |
Simon Volkema (-----) Kush Anand (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
02/14/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Queen City B18s | C-32 |
Simon Volkema (-----) |
L | 6-1 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Queen City B18s | 32 |
Eric Perkowski (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Queen City B18s | 64 |
Jackson Schuetzle (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/20/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Elysium Boys 14, 16, 18 Compass Draw # 272 | F |
Maxwell Fickas (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/20/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Elysium Boys 14, 16, 18 Compass Draw # 272 | S |
Maxwell Hosey (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/19/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Elysium Boys 14, 16, 18 Compass Draw # 272 | Q |
Jayanth Ramakkagari (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/19/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Elysium Boys 14, 16, 18 Compass Draw # 272 | 16 |
Joshua McKnight (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/06/2020 | Tournament B18d |
Elysium B/G 18 Candy Cane Doubles Compass Draw # 271 | NO-F |
Owen Alderman (-----) |
Trevor Gerald (-----) Roshan Sriram (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- |
12/06/2020 | Tournament B18d |
Elysium B/G 18 Candy Cane Doubles Compass Draw # 271 | NO-S |
Owen Alderman (-----) |
Maxwell Berghausen (-----) Noah Boyce (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- |
12/05/2020 | Tournament B18d |
Elysium B/G 18 Candy Cane Doubles Compass Draw # 271 | Q |
Owen Alderman (-----) |
Maxwell Fickas (-----) Ryan Mudre (-----) |
L | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
11/08/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R3Q |
William Secord (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/08/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R2 |
Srisanth Malpeddi (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 64 |
Piotr Andrzejewski (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R1 |
Reese Knoderer (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/18/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest UTR Level 3 | C-Q |
Brandon Carpico (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/18/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest UTR Level 3 | C-QQ |
Drew Van Fossen (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest UTR Level 3 | 32 |
Kamil Kozerski (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest UTR Level 3 | C-R2 |
Alex Wootton (-----) |
W | 1-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest UTR Level 3 | C-R1 |
Caleb Miller (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/20/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR | SW-S |
Patrick Johnson (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR | 32 |
Chad Miller (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR | W-Q |
Adnan Alousi (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR | W-R1 |
Ben Rueff (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R3Q |
Dimitri Moriarty (-----) |
L | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Nicholas Choo (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 64 |
Alexander Antonopoulos (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 |
Noah Bobofchak (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/23/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Elysium Boys 14, 16, 18 August Compass Draw # 264 | F |
Elijah Hadler (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/23/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Elysium Boys 14, 16, 18 August Compass Draw # 264 | S |
Roshan Sriram (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Elysium Boys 14, 16, 18 August Compass Draw # 264 | Q |
Colin McPeek (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-S |
Colson Wells (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-Q |
Simon Volkema (-----) |
W | 7-6 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-QQ |
Matthew Gordinier (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Kyle McNally (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 |
Davis Sheppard (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R1 |
Evan Glebov (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2020 | Tournament B18s |
2020 OLENTANGY TOMAHAWK OPEN - COGP | F |
Tanish Pairu (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2020 | Tournament B18s |
2020 OLENTANGY TOMAHAWK OPEN - COGP | S |
Owen Alderman (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2020 | Tournament B18d |
2020 OLENTANGY TOMAHAWK OPEN - COGP | Q |
Roshan Sriram (-----) |
Vishnu Bodavula (4.62) Devin Boyer (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- |
07/29/2020 | Tournament B18d |
2020 OLENTANGY TOMAHAWK OPEN - COGP | 16 |
Roshan Sriram (-----) |
Siddharth AMIRNENI (-----) Jaswanth Vandrasi (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- |
07/28/2020 | Tournament B18s |
2020 OLENTANGY TOMAHAWK OPEN - COGP | Q |
Ryan Panley (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/27/2020 | Tournament B18s |
2020 OLENTANGY TOMAHAWK OPEN - COGP | 16 |
Nicholas Geelan (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/26/2020 | Tournament B16s |
OHIO VALLEY JUNIOR DISTRICT CLOSED CHAMPIONSHIPS- Midwest Level 3 | S |
Rohen Jones (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2020 | Tournament B16s |
OHIO VALLEY JUNIOR DISTRICT CLOSED CHAMPIONSHIPS- Midwest Level 3 | Q |
Nicholas Choo (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2020 | Tournament B16s |
OHIO VALLEY JUNIOR DISTRICT CLOSED CHAMPIONSHIPS- Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Jackson Poulos (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2020 | Tournament B18s |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open BG12-18s | S |
Samuel Routzahn (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2020 | Tournament B18s |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open BG12-18s | Q |
Kyle Fout (3.84) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2020 | Tournament MOpd |
**** NO ENTRY FEE ***** 2020 BERNARD MASTER $6,000 ELYSIUM DOUBLES CLASSIC - COGP | 16 |
Owen Alderman (-----) |
Colten Clark (4.67) Gabe Higgs-Horwell (4.71) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- |
07/11/2020 | Tournament MOpd |
**** NO ENTRY FEE ***** 2020 BERNARD MASTER $6,000 ELYSIUM DOUBLES CLASSIC - COGP | 32 |
Owen Alderman (-----) |
Connor Geelan (-----) Nicholas Geelan (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- |
06/25/2020 | Tournament B18s |
2020 BRAVES ARROWHEAD OPEN | F |
Tanish Pairu (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2020 | Tournament B18s |
2020 BRAVES ARROWHEAD OPEN | S |
Avery Clouse (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2020 | Tournament B18s |
2020 BRAVES ARROWHEAD OPEN | Q |
Cole Alcala (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2020 | Tournament B18s |
2020 BRAVES ARROWHEAD OPEN | 16 |
Eli Wiblin (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/21/2020 | Tournament B18s |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open BG12-18s | S |
Cole Alcala (-----) |
L | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2020 | Tournament B18s |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open BG12-18s | Q |
Gaven Remy (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2020 | Tournament B18s |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open BG12-18s | 16 |
Cooper Jones (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Lexington March Championships - MW Level 4 | S |
Tanish Pairu (-----) |
L | 1-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Lexington March Championships - MW Level 4 | C-F |
Liam Cummins (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Lexington March Championships - MW Level 4 | C-S |
Liam Cummins (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/29/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 New Albany TC | F |
Abhinav DANDU (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/29/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 New Albany TC | S |
Caden Nixt (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament B18d |
Wickertree BGX18s Doubles Showcase | C-F |
Owen Alderman (-----) |
Jack Jones (-----) Nathan Yu (-----) |
W | 8-7 | S | ----- |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B18d |
Wickertree BGX18s Doubles Showcase | C-S |
Owen Alderman (-----) |
Trevor Gerald (-----) Roshan Sriram (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B18d |
Wickertree BGX18s Doubles Showcase | C-Q |
Owen Alderman (-----) |
Dakshin Pisini (-----) Samanvith Thotapalli (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B18d |
Wickertree BGX18s Doubles Showcase | C-R1 |
Owen Alderman (-----) |
TEJASAI AMATHI (-----) Athin Shetty (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
01/31/2020 | Tournament B18d |
Wickertree BGX18s Doubles Showcase | 32 |
Owen Alderman (-----) |
Brandon Carpico (-----) brady pema (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
01/25/2020 | Tournament B16s |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open B14-16s | F |
Elijah Hadler (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/25/2020 | Tournament B16s |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open B14-16s | S |
Siddharth AMIRNENI (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/24/2020 | Tournament B16s |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open B14-16s | Q |
Grant Hoying (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/24/2020 | Tournament B16s |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open B14-16s | 16 |
Jake Stouffer (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B18s |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open B18s, G18s | C-F |
Kyle Fout (3.84) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/10/2020 | Tournament B18s |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open B18s, G18s | Q |
Elijah Hadler (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/10/2020 | Tournament B18s |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open B18s, G18s | C-Q |
Andrew Hare (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- |
OVTA Open Level 5 B14, B18 | ||
07/11/2021 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Cole Alcala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OVTA Open Level 5 B14, B18 | ||
07/11/2021 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Hummza Ali (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OVTA Open Level 5 B14, B18 | ||
07/10/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Jaden Coley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OLENTANGY ARROWHEAD OPEN - COGP | ||
07/02/2021 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Kallan Arledge (-----) | 6-4 6-2 |
Ryan Mudre (-----) Declan Freedhoff (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OLENTANGY ARROWHEAD OPEN - COGP | ||
07/02/2021 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Kallan Arledge (-----) | Def |
Omar Khayat (-----) Maxwell Fickas (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
OLENTANGY ARROWHEAD OPEN - COGP | ||
07/02/2021 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Trevor Gerald (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OLENTANGY ARROWHEAD OPEN - COGP | ||
07/01/2021 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Kallan Arledge (-----) | 6-1 6-3 |
Devan Patel (-----) Shailen Patel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OLENTANGY ARROWHEAD OPEN - COGP | ||
07/01/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Kallan Arledge (-----) | Def |
Saagar Arya (-----) Ryan Panley (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
OLENTANGY ARROWHEAD OPEN - COGP | ||
07/01/2021 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Noah Boyce (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OLENTANGY ARROWHEAD OPEN - COGP | ||
06/29/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
2-6 6-0 1-0 |
Omar Khayat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OLENTANGY ARROWHEAD OPEN - COGP | ||
06/28/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kathir maarikarthykeyan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | ||
06/21/2021 | C-64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Jones McNamar (4.59) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | ||
06/20/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Owen Alderman (-----) | 8-4 |
Andrew Meier (-----) Ajay Mahenthiran (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | ||
06/20/2021 | C-64Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Noah Bushong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | ||
06/19/2021 | 64 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Owen Alderman (-----) | 8-3 |
Ashvath Madhushankar (-----) Vincent Yin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | ||
06/19/2021 | 128 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Andrew Spurck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ELYSIUM BOYS 14, 16, 18 SINGLES COMPASS DRAW | ||
06/13/2021 | R3 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
brady pema (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ELYSIUM BOYS 14, 16, 18 SINGLES COMPASS DRAW | ||
06/12/2021 | R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ron Gilman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ELYSIUM BOYS 14, 16, 18 SINGLES COMPASS DRAW | ||
06/12/2021 | R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Declan Freedhoff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ohio Valley Closed District Championships B12,14,16,18 | ||
06/07/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Owen Alderman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ohio Valley Closed District Championships B12,14,16,18 | ||
06/06/2021 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Griffin Biernat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ohio Valley Closed District Championships B12,14,16,18 | ||
06/06/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Rajeev Kunaparaju (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids BG16-18s | ||
05/30/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Sachiv Kumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids BG16-18s | ||
05/30/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sebastian Cowan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids BG16-18s | ||
05/29/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Alex Wootton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids BG16-18s | ||
05/29/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Aidan William (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids BG16-18s | ||
05/29/2021 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Nicholas Shirley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids BG16-18s | ||
05/29/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Owen Alderman (-----) | 8-0 |
Simon Volkema (-----) Kush Anand (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City B18s | ||
02/14/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 5-7 1-0 |
Simon Volkema (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City B18s | ||
02/13/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Eric Perkowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City B18s | ||
02/13/2021 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jackson Schuetzle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Elysium Boys 14, 16, 18 Compass Draw # 272 | ||
12/20/2020 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Maxwell Fickas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Elysium Boys 14, 16, 18 Compass Draw # 272 | ||
12/20/2020 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Maxwell Hosey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Elysium Boys 14, 16, 18 Compass Draw # 272 | ||
12/19/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Jayanth Ramakkagari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Elysium Boys 14, 16, 18 Compass Draw # 272 | ||
12/19/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Joshua McKnight (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Elysium B/G 18 Candy Cane Doubles Compass Draw # 271 | ||
12/06/2020 | NO-F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Owen Alderman (-----) | 6-1 6-3 |
Trevor Gerald (-----) Roshan Sriram (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Elysium B/G 18 Candy Cane Doubles Compass Draw # 271 | ||
12/06/2020 | NO-S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Owen Alderman (-----) | 6-0 6-3 |
Maxwell Berghausen (-----) Noah Boyce (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Elysium B/G 18 Candy Cane Doubles Compass Draw # 271 | ||
12/05/2020 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Owen Alderman (-----) | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Maxwell Fickas (-----) Ryan Mudre (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/08/2020 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 7-6 |
William Secord (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/08/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Srisanth Malpeddi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/07/2020 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Piotr Andrzejewski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/07/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Reese Knoderer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest UTR Level 3 | ||
10/18/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Brandon Carpico (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest UTR Level 3 | ||
10/18/2020 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Drew Van Fossen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest UTR Level 3 | ||
10/17/2020 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Kamil Kozerski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest UTR Level 3 | ||
10/17/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
1-6 7-6 1-0 |
Alex Wootton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest UTR Level 3 | ||
10/17/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Caleb Miller (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR | ||
09/20/2020 | SW-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Patrick Johnson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR | ||
09/19/2020 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Chad Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR | ||
09/19/2020 | W-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Adnan Alousi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 UTR | ||
09/19/2020 | W-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Ben Rueff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/06/2020 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Dimitri Moriarty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/05/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Nicholas Choo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/05/2020 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Alexander Antonopoulos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/05/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Noah Bobofchak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Elysium Boys 14, 16, 18 August Compass Draw # 264 | ||
08/23/2020 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Elijah Hadler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Elysium Boys 14, 16, 18 August Compass Draw # 264 | ||
08/23/2020 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Roshan Sriram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Elysium Boys 14, 16, 18 August Compass Draw # 264 | ||
08/22/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Colin McPeek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/09/2020 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Colson Wells (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/09/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 1-6 1-0 |
Simon Volkema (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/09/2020 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Matthew Gordinier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/08/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Kyle McNally (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/08/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Davis Sheppard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/08/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Evan Glebov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2020 OLENTANGY TOMAHAWK OPEN - COGP | ||
07/31/2020 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Tanish Pairu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2020 OLENTANGY TOMAHAWK OPEN - COGP | ||
07/29/2020 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Owen Alderman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2020 OLENTANGY TOMAHAWK OPEN - COGP | ||
07/29/2020 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Roshan Sriram (-----) | 7-5 6-3 |
Vishnu Bodavula (4.62) Devin Boyer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2020 OLENTANGY TOMAHAWK OPEN - COGP | ||
07/29/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Roshan Sriram (-----) | 6-4 6-3 |
Siddharth AMIRNENI (-----) Jaswanth Vandrasi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2020 OLENTANGY TOMAHAWK OPEN - COGP | ||
07/28/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Ryan Panley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2020 OLENTANGY TOMAHAWK OPEN - COGP | ||
07/27/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Nicholas Geelan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OHIO VALLEY JUNIOR DISTRICT CLOSED CHAMPIONSHIPS- Midwest Level 3 | ||
07/26/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Rohen Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OHIO VALLEY JUNIOR DISTRICT CLOSED CHAMPIONSHIPS- Midwest Level 3 | ||
07/25/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Nicholas Choo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OHIO VALLEY JUNIOR DISTRICT CLOSED CHAMPIONSHIPS- Midwest Level 3 | ||
07/25/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-7 1-0 |
Jackson Poulos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open BG12-18s | ||
07/17/2020 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Samuel Routzahn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open BG12-18s | ||
07/17/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Kyle Fout (3.84) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
**** NO ENTRY FEE ***** 2020 BERNARD MASTER $6,000 ELYSIUM DOUBLES CLASSIC - COGP | ||
07/11/2020 | 16 | Tournament MOpd |
L | ||
Owen Alderman (-----) | 6-1 6-2 |
Colten Clark (4.67) Gabe Higgs-Horwell (4.71) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
**** NO ENTRY FEE ***** 2020 BERNARD MASTER $6,000 ELYSIUM DOUBLES CLASSIC - COGP | ||
07/11/2020 | 32 | Tournament MOpd |
W | ||
Owen Alderman (-----) | 6-3 6-1 |
Connor Geelan (-----) Nicholas Geelan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2020 BRAVES ARROWHEAD OPEN | ||
06/25/2020 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Tanish Pairu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2020 BRAVES ARROWHEAD OPEN | ||
06/24/2020 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Avery Clouse (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2020 BRAVES ARROWHEAD OPEN | ||
06/22/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Cole Alcala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2020 BRAVES ARROWHEAD OPEN | ||
06/22/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Eli Wiblin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open BG12-18s | ||
06/21/2020 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Cole Alcala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open BG12-18s | ||
06/20/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Gaven Remy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open BG12-18s | ||
06/20/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Cooper Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lexington March Championships - MW Level 4 | ||
03/07/2020 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
1-6 7-5 1-0 |
Tanish Pairu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lexington March Championships - MW Level 4 | ||
03/07/2020 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Liam Cummins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lexington March Championships - MW Level 4 | ||
03/07/2020 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Liam Cummins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 New Albany TC | ||
02/29/2020 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Abhinav DANDU (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 New Albany TC | ||
02/29/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Caden Nixt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wickertree BGX18s Doubles Showcase | ||
02/02/2020 | C-F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Owen Alderman (-----) | 8-7 |
Jack Jones (-----) Nathan Yu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wickertree BGX18s Doubles Showcase | ||
02/01/2020 | C-S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Owen Alderman (-----) | 8-3 |
Trevor Gerald (-----) Roshan Sriram (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wickertree BGX18s Doubles Showcase | ||
02/01/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Owen Alderman (-----) | 8-2 |
Dakshin Pisini (-----) Samanvith Thotapalli (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wickertree BGX18s Doubles Showcase | ||
02/01/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Owen Alderman (-----) | 8-1 |
TEJASAI AMATHI (-----) Athin Shetty (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wickertree BGX18s Doubles Showcase | ||
01/31/2020 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Owen Alderman (-----) | 8-3 |
Brandon Carpico (-----) brady pema (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open B14-16s | ||
01/25/2020 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Elijah Hadler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open B14-16s | ||
01/25/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Siddharth AMIRNENI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open B14-16s | ||
01/24/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Grant Hoying (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open B14-16s | ||
01/24/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Jake Stouffer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open B18s, G18s | ||
01/11/2020 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Kyle Fout (3.84) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open B18s, G18s | ||
01/10/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Elijah Hadler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open B18s, G18s | ||
01/10/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Andrew Hare (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap