Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Patrick Ling (Pensacola, FL)
Male |
5.0 S 6/10/2022 |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
5.0 Rating Meter
N/A
4.5001 - 5.0000
N/A
4.5001 - 5.0000
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/29/2017 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships | C-R2 |
Joshua Roseman (-----) |
Nicholas Galochkin (-----) alexey timokhine (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
10/28/2017 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships | 16 |
Joshua Roseman (-----) |
Robert Beautelus (-----) Luis Fernandez (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- |
10/28/2017 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships | 32 |
Joshua Roseman (-----) |
Caleb Domkowski (-----) Chase Healey (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/22/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Bluewater Bay Tennis Center Junior Level 6 | F |
Noah Stickler (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Bluewater Bay Tennis Center Junior Level 6 | S |
Carlo Ghiglino (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Bluewater Bay Tennis Center Junior Level 6 | Q |
Cameron Stanford (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Alabama Junior State Championship Fall Hardcourt Open - Ala Level 2 STA L3 | F |
Carson Chassaignac (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Alabama Junior State Championship Fall Hardcourt Open - Ala Level 2 STA L3 | S |
William Meyering (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Alabama Junior State Championship Fall Hardcourt Open - Ala Level 2 STA L3 | Q |
John Thompson (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Alabama Junior State Championship Fall Hardcourt Open - Ala Level 2 STA L3 | 16 |
Daniel Porea (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Pensacola Country Club Junior Grand Prix Level 7 | F |
William Meyering (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Pensacola Country Club Junior Grand Prix Level 7 | S |
Kyle Kizilbash (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Pensacola Country Club Junior Grand Prix Level 7 | Q |
Daniel Herman (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | 64 |
Cooper Gordon (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | C-R2 |
George Alexander (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2017 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | C-R2 |
Aidan Clopp (-----) |
Andrew Immink (-----) Daniel Schmelka (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- |
08/05/2017 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | 128 |
Aidan Clopp (-----) |
George Alexander (-----) Michael Ross (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- |
08/05/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | 256 |
Ajay Mahenthiran (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | C-R1 |
Spencer Dorosheff (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | 32 |
Andres Escalona (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament-BG12s and 14s"Crossroads of the South" | C-R1 |
Caden Scarlett (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2017 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament-BG12s and 14s"Crossroads of the South" | Q |
Carson Cerejo (-----) |
Nicholas Heng (-----) Kale Mize (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
07/08/2017 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament-BG12s and 14s"Crossroads of the South" | 16 |
Carson Cerejo (-----) |
Purushotham Koduri (-----) Rahulniket Konakanchi (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
07/08/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament-BG12s and 14s"Crossroads of the South" | 32 |
Cortland Grove (-----) |
L | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Level 2 BG12 & 14 July Tournament | 16 |
Marcel Dawson (-----) |
Griffin Daehnke (-----) Aman Sharma (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
06/25/2017 | Tournament B18s |
R.P. Sloan Claypit Junior Level 6 | C-F |
Michael Ennis (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2017 | Tournament B18s |
R.P. Sloan Claypit Junior Level 6 | S |
Stanley Dorion (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2017 | Tournament B18s |
R.P. Sloan Claypit Junior Level 6 | C-S |
Brendan Roh (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 14 & 12 | C-R2 |
Antoine Hernandez (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 14 & 12 | C-R1 |
Dominic Arnel (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 14 & 12 | 64 |
Hayden Swope (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Pensacola Country Club Spring Classic Level 7 | F |
Justin Lyons (-----) |
L | 6-1 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Pensacola Country Club Spring Classic Level 7 | S |
Nick Telhiard (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2017 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | C-R2 |
Harrison Michalowski (-----) |
Trey Olmstead (-----) Luke Zirakian (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
05/27/2017 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | 32 |
Harrison Michalowski (-----) |
Roberto Campoverde (-----) Yosue Noa (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- |
05/27/2017 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | C-R1 |
Harrison Michalowski (-----) |
Nabil Eissa (-----) Gabriel Escobar (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
04/09/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Bluewater Bay Tennis Center Junior Level 6 | F |
William Meyering (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Bluewater Bay Tennis Center Junior Level 6 | S |
Mason Nunley (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Bluewater Bay Tennis Center Junior Level 6 | Q |
Samuel Chapman (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2017 | Tournament B12s |
The Georgia Bowl - USTA National Level 3 | C-Q |
Paris Pouatcha (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2017 | Tournament B12s |
The Georgia Bowl - USTA National Level 3 | C-R2 |
Lucas Mruk (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2017 | Tournament B12s |
The Georgia Bowl - USTA National Level 3 | 16 |
Paxton Pritchard (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2017 | Tournament B12d |
The Georgia Bowl - USTA National Level 3 | 16 |
Lucas Mruk (-----) |
Andrew Lee (-----) Alex Mojica (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- |
03/25/2017 | Tournament B12s |
The Georgia Bowl - USTA National Level 3 | 32 |
Landon Ecarma (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2017 | Tournament B12s |
The Georgia Bowl - USTA National Level 3 | C-S |
Andrew Lee (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Pensacola Country Club Junior Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | F |
Kyle Kizilbash (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Pensacola Country Club Junior Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | S |
peter mougey (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | Q |
Maximilian Petreski (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | 16 |
Santiago Cardenas (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | 16 |
Andres Wolf (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | 32 |
Bradley Peterson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | 64 |
Noah Kulendran (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2017 | Tournament B12s |
ACADEMIA SANCHEZ-CASAL LEVEL 3 - B12&G12 - JANUARY 2017 | C-Q |
Charlie Piegza (-----) |
L | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2017 | Tournament B12d |
ACADEMIA SANCHEZ-CASAL LEVEL 3 - B12&G12 - JANUARY 2017 | 16 |
Finn Willwerth (-----) |
Pierce Garbett (-----) Benjamin Willwerth (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
01/21/2017 | Tournament B12s |
ACADEMIA SANCHEZ-CASAL LEVEL 3 - B12&G12 - JANUARY 2017 | 32 |
Robert Acosta (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2017 | Tournament B12s |
ACADEMIA SANCHEZ-CASAL LEVEL 3 - B12&G12 - JANUARY 2017 | C-R1 |
Pablo Paternostro (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 Dave Barkesdale Boy's & Girl's 12s | C-R3 |
MANUEL PALMIERI (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 Dave Barkesdale Boy's & Girl's 12s | 16 |
Santiago Cardenas (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 Dave Barkesdale Boy's & Girl's 12s | 32 |
Jonathan Fromkin (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 Dave Barkesdale Boy's & Girl's 12s | 64 |
Pierce Garbett (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Bluewater Bay Tennis Center Junior Level 6 | F |
Nick Koulisis (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Bluewater Bay Tennis Center Junior Level 6 | S |
Carlo Ghiglino (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Bluewater Bay Tennis Center Junior Level 6 | Q |
John Watford (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships | ||
10/29/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Joshua Roseman (-----) | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Nicholas Galochkin (-----) alexey timokhine (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships | ||
10/28/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Joshua Roseman (-----) | 6-4 6-0 |
Robert Beautelus (-----) Luis Fernandez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships | ||
10/28/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Joshua Roseman (-----) | Def |
Caleb Domkowski (-----) Chase Healey (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bluewater Bay Tennis Center Junior Level 6 | ||
10/22/2017 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Noah Stickler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bluewater Bay Tennis Center Junior Level 6 | ||
10/21/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Carlo Ghiglino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bluewater Bay Tennis Center Junior Level 6 | ||
10/21/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Cameron Stanford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alabama Junior State Championship Fall Hardcourt Open - Ala Level 2 STA L3 | ||
09/10/2017 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Carson Chassaignac (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alabama Junior State Championship Fall Hardcourt Open - Ala Level 2 STA L3 | ||
09/10/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
William Meyering (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alabama Junior State Championship Fall Hardcourt Open - Ala Level 2 STA L3 | ||
09/09/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
John Thompson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alabama Junior State Championship Fall Hardcourt Open - Ala Level 2 STA L3 | ||
09/09/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Daniel Porea (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pensacola Country Club Junior Grand Prix Level 7 | ||
08/27/2017 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
William Meyering (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pensacola Country Club Junior Grand Prix Level 7 | ||
08/26/2017 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Kyle Kizilbash (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pensacola Country Club Junior Grand Prix Level 7 | ||
08/26/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Daniel Herman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/09/2017 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Cooper Gordon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/07/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
George Alexander (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/06/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Aidan Clopp (-----) | 6-1 7-6 |
Andrew Immink (-----) Daniel Schmelka (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/05/2017 | 128 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Aidan Clopp (-----) | 6-2 6-0 |
George Alexander (-----) Michael Ross (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/05/2017 | 256 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Ajay Mahenthiran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/16/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Spencer Dorosheff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/15/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Andres Escalona (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament-BG12s and 14s"Crossroads of the South" | ||
07/09/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
Caden Scarlett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament-BG12s and 14s"Crossroads of the South" | ||
07/08/2017 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Carson Cerejo (-----) | 8-3 |
Nicholas Heng (-----) Kale Mize (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament-BG12s and 14s"Crossroads of the South" | ||
07/08/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Carson Cerejo (-----) | 8-6 |
Purushotham Koduri (-----) Rahulniket Konakanchi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament-BG12s and 14s"Crossroads of the South" | ||
07/08/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Cortland Grove (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 BG12 & 14 July Tournament | ||
07/01/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Marcel Dawson (-----) | 6-2 |
Griffin Daehnke (-----) Aman Sharma (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
R.P. Sloan Claypit Junior Level 6 | ||
06/25/2017 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Michael Ennis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
R.P. Sloan Claypit Junior Level 6 | ||
06/24/2017 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Stanley Dorion (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
R.P. Sloan Claypit Junior Level 6 | ||
06/24/2017 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Brendan Roh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 14 & 12 | ||
06/12/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Antoine Hernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 14 & 12 | ||
06/11/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 7-6 7-6 |
Dominic Arnel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 14 & 12 | ||
06/10/2017 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Hayden Swope (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pensacola Country Club Spring Classic Level 7 | ||
06/04/2017 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 2-6 1-0 |
Justin Lyons (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pensacola Country Club Spring Classic Level 7 | ||
06/03/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Nick Telhiard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | ||
05/28/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Harrison Michalowski (-----) | 6-1 6-1 |
Trey Olmstead (-----) Luke Zirakian (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | ||
05/27/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Harrison Michalowski (-----) | 6-4 6-0 |
Roberto Campoverde (-----) Yosue Noa (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | ||
05/27/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Harrison Michalowski (-----) | 6-2 6-2 |
Nabil Eissa (-----) Gabriel Escobar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bluewater Bay Tennis Center Junior Level 6 | ||
04/09/2017 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
William Meyering (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bluewater Bay Tennis Center Junior Level 6 | ||
04/08/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Mason Nunley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bluewater Bay Tennis Center Junior Level 6 | ||
04/08/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Samuel Chapman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Georgia Bowl - USTA National Level 3 | ||
03/26/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Paris Pouatcha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Georgia Bowl - USTA National Level 3 | ||
03/26/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Lucas Mruk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Georgia Bowl - USTA National Level 3 | ||
03/25/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Paxton Pritchard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Georgia Bowl - USTA National Level 3 | ||
03/25/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Lucas Mruk (-----) | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Andrew Lee (-----) Alex Mojica (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Georgia Bowl - USTA National Level 3 | ||
03/25/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Landon Ecarma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Georgia Bowl - USTA National Level 3 | ||
03/25/2017 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Andrew Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pensacola Country Club Junior Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
02/19/2017 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Kyle Kizilbash (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pensacola Country Club Junior Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
02/18/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
peter mougey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/06/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Maximilian Petreski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/05/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Santiago Cardenas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/04/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Andres Wolf (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/04/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Bradley Peterson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/04/2017 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Noah Kulendran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ACADEMIA SANCHEZ-CASAL LEVEL 3 - B12&G12 - JANUARY 2017 | ||
01/22/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Charlie Piegza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ACADEMIA SANCHEZ-CASAL LEVEL 3 - B12&G12 - JANUARY 2017 | ||
01/21/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Finn Willwerth (-----) | 8-4 |
Pierce Garbett (-----) Benjamin Willwerth (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ACADEMIA SANCHEZ-CASAL LEVEL 3 - B12&G12 - JANUARY 2017 | ||
01/21/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Robert Acosta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ACADEMIA SANCHEZ-CASAL LEVEL 3 - B12&G12 - JANUARY 2017 | ||
01/21/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Pablo Paternostro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 Dave Barkesdale Boy's & Girl's 12s | ||
01/16/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 6-1 |
MANUEL PALMIERI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 Dave Barkesdale Boy's & Girl's 12s | ||
01/15/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Santiago Cardenas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 Dave Barkesdale Boy's & Girl's 12s | ||
01/14/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jonathan Fromkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 Dave Barkesdale Boy's & Girl's 12s | ||
01/14/2017 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Pierce Garbett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bluewater Bay Tennis Center Junior Level 6 | ||
01/08/2017 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Nick Koulisis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bluewater Bay Tennis Center Junior Level 6 | ||
01/07/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Carlo Ghiglino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bluewater Bay Tennis Center Junior Level 6 | ||
01/07/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
John Watford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap