Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Patrick Pickering (Evansville, IN)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/25/2017 | Tournament B14s |
TSAC THANKSGIVING CLASSIC - Juniors(Adults) - USTA Midwest Level 4(4). Green 10s Youth Progression | S |
Max Sternberg (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2017 | Tournament B14s |
TSAC THANKSGIVING CLASSIC - Juniors(Adults) - USTA Midwest Level 4(4). Green 10s Youth Progression | Q |
Jason Kolb (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2017 | Tournament B14s |
TSAC THANKSGIVING CLASSIC - Juniors(Adults) - USTA Midwest Level 4(4). Green 10s Youth Progression | 16 |
Owen Franks (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2017 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | W-F |
Noah Bayon (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2017 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | W-S |
Michael Ryu (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2017 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | W-Q |
Landon Vens (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2017 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | W-R2 |
Sam Lessard (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2017 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 64 |
Zeke Bisharat (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2017 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | W-R1 |
Marko McRae (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2017 | Tournament B14d |
Ed Yarbrough Memorial Tennis Classic - USTA Midwest Level 4 | F |
Evan Rigney (-----) |
Grant Miller (-----) Grant Paradowski (-----) |
L | 6-0 7-6 |
S | ----- |
06/18/2017 | Tournament B14d |
Ed Yarbrough Memorial Tennis Classic - USTA Midwest Level 4 | S |
Evan Rigney (-----) |
Owen Franks (-----) Grant Levy (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- |
06/18/2017 | Tournament B14d |
Ed Yarbrough Memorial Tennis Classic - USTA Midwest Level 4 | Q |
Evan Rigney (-----) |
Justin Shultz (-----) Max Sternberg (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
06/16/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Ed Yarbrough Memorial Tennis Classic - USTA Midwest Level 4 | Q |
Grant Paradowski (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Ed Yarbrough Memorial Tennis Classic - USTA Midwest Level 4 | 16 |
Benjamin Howell (-----) |
W | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2017 | Tournament B10s |
CITA BG 10's Midwest Qualifier - MW Level 3 | C-F |
Rocky Li (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2017 | Tournament B10d |
CITA BG 10's Midwest Qualifier - MW Level 3 | F |
Akhil Alapati (-----) |
Noah Bayon (-----) Anthony Suscha (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
06/03/2017 | Tournament B10s |
CITA BG 10's Midwest Qualifier - MW Level 3 | C-S |
Daksh Patel (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2017 | Tournament B10s |
CITA BG 10's Midwest Qualifier - MW Level 3 | C-Q |
Gage Guerrieri (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2017 | Tournament B10d |
CITA BG 10's Midwest Qualifier - MW Level 3 | S |
Akhil Alapati (-----) |
Colin McPeek (-----) Daksh Patel (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
06/02/2017 | Tournament B10s |
CITA BG 10's Midwest Qualifier - MW Level 3 | Q |
Evan Sharygin (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2017 | Tournament B10s |
CITA BG 10's Midwest Qualifier - MW Level 3 | 16 |
Colin McPeek (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Field and Main Bank Open - Juniors(Adults) - USTA Midwest Level 4(4) | S |
Evan Rigney (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Field and Main Bank Open - Juniors(Adults) - USTA Midwest Level 4(4) | Q |
Jack Rietman (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2017 | Tournament B12s |
WEEKEND WARRIORS SPRING CIRCUIT ONE DAY PLUS MW Level 4 BG12-14 and Orange/Green Youth Progression | S |
Evan Uhl (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2017 | Tournament B12s |
WEEKEND WARRIORS SPRING CIRCUIT ONE DAY PLUS MW Level 4 BG12-14 and Orange/Green Youth Progression | C-F |
Thad Dillow (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2017 | Tournament B12s |
TSAC PEPSI SPRING CLASSIC - USTA Midwest Level 4 | S |
Evan Rigney (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2017 | Tournament B12s |
TSAC PEPSI SPRING CLASSIC - USTA Midwest Level 4 | Q |
John Fulmer (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2017 | Tournament XJ14d |
KENNY KENT LEXUS DOUBLES CLASSIC - Juniors(Adults) - USTA Midwest Level 4(4) | 16 |
Ellie Myers (-----) |
Bennett Schmitt (-----) Josephine Yarbrough (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
01/22/2017 | Tournament B12d |
KENNY KENT LEXUS DOUBLES CLASSIC - Juniors(Adults) - USTA Midwest Level 4(4) | C-F |
Akhil Alapati (-----) |
Reece Lampert (-----) Noah Schue (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
01/21/2017 | Tournament B12d |
KENNY KENT LEXUS DOUBLES CLASSIC - Juniors(Adults) - USTA Midwest Level 4(4) | S |
Akhil Alapati (-----) |
Justin Shultz (-----) Max Sternberg (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- |
01/14/2017 | Tournament B10s |
ETC Green and Orange Ball - Youth Progession | F |
Blake Williams (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament B10s |
ETC Green and Orange Ball - Youth Progession | S |
Jack Rietman (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2016 | Tournament B12s |
STL5-Woodsmill Junior Holiday Open | C-F |
Navneet Raghuram (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2016 | Tournament B12s |
STL5-Woodsmill Junior Holiday Open | C-S |
Benjamin Cook (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2016 | Tournament B12s |
STL5-Woodsmill Junior Holiday Open | C-Q |
Charlie Pittman (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2016 | Tournament B12s |
STL5-Woodsmill Junior Holiday Open | Q |
Kyle Fisk (-----) |
L | 6-1 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
TSAC THANKSGIVING CLASSIC - Juniors(Adults) - USTA Midwest Level 4(4). Green 10s Youth Progression | ||
11/25/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Max Sternberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TSAC THANKSGIVING CLASSIC - Juniors(Adults) - USTA Midwest Level 4(4). Green 10s Youth Progression | ||
11/25/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Jason Kolb (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TSAC THANKSGIVING CLASSIC - Juniors(Adults) - USTA Midwest Level 4(4). Green 10s Youth Progression | ||
11/24/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Owen Franks (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
07/10/2017 | W-F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Noah Bayon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
07/10/2017 | W-S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Michael Ryu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
07/09/2017 | W-Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Landon Vens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
07/09/2017 | W-R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Sam Lessard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
07/08/2017 | 64 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Zeke Bisharat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
07/08/2017 | W-R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Marko McRae (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ed Yarbrough Memorial Tennis Classic - USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
06/18/2017 | F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Evan Rigney (-----) | 6-0 7-6 |
Grant Miller (-----) Grant Paradowski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ed Yarbrough Memorial Tennis Classic - USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
06/18/2017 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Evan Rigney (-----) | 7-6 6-1 |
Owen Franks (-----) Grant Levy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ed Yarbrough Memorial Tennis Classic - USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
06/18/2017 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Evan Rigney (-----) | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Justin Shultz (-----) Max Sternberg (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ed Yarbrough Memorial Tennis Classic - USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
06/16/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Grant Paradowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ed Yarbrough Memorial Tennis Classic - USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
06/16/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Benjamin Howell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CITA BG 10's Midwest Qualifier - MW Level 3 | ||
06/04/2017 | C-F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Rocky Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CITA BG 10's Midwest Qualifier - MW Level 3 | ||
06/03/2017 | F | Tournament B10d |
W | ||
Akhil Alapati (-----) | Def |
Noah Bayon (-----) Anthony Suscha (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CITA BG 10's Midwest Qualifier - MW Level 3 | ||
06/03/2017 | C-S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Daksh Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CITA BG 10's Midwest Qualifier - MW Level 3 | ||
06/03/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Gage Guerrieri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CITA BG 10's Midwest Qualifier - MW Level 3 | ||
06/02/2017 | S | Tournament B10d |
W | ||
Akhil Alapati (-----) | 8-5 |
Colin McPeek (-----) Daksh Patel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CITA BG 10's Midwest Qualifier - MW Level 3 | ||
06/02/2017 | Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Evan Sharygin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CITA BG 10's Midwest Qualifier - MW Level 3 | ||
06/02/2017 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Colin McPeek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Field and Main Bank Open - Juniors(Adults) - USTA Midwest Level 4(4) | ||
04/22/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Evan Rigney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Field and Main Bank Open - Juniors(Adults) - USTA Midwest Level 4(4) | ||
04/21/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jack Rietman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WEEKEND WARRIORS SPRING CIRCUIT ONE DAY PLUS MW Level 4 BG12-14 and Orange/Green Youth Progression | ||
04/15/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Evan Uhl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WEEKEND WARRIORS SPRING CIRCUIT ONE DAY PLUS MW Level 4 BG12-14 and Orange/Green Youth Progression | ||
04/15/2017 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Thad Dillow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TSAC PEPSI SPRING CLASSIC - USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
03/04/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Evan Rigney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TSAC PEPSI SPRING CLASSIC - USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
03/04/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
John Fulmer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
KENNY KENT LEXUS DOUBLES CLASSIC - Juniors(Adults) - USTA Midwest Level 4(4) | ||
01/22/2017 | 16 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Ellie Myers (-----) | 8-6 |
Bennett Schmitt (-----) Josephine Yarbrough (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
KENNY KENT LEXUS DOUBLES CLASSIC - Juniors(Adults) - USTA Midwest Level 4(4) | ||
01/22/2017 | C-F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Akhil Alapati (-----) | Def |
Reece Lampert (-----) Noah Schue (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
KENNY KENT LEXUS DOUBLES CLASSIC - Juniors(Adults) - USTA Midwest Level 4(4) | ||
01/21/2017 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Akhil Alapati (-----) | 6-4 6-1 |
Justin Shultz (-----) Max Sternberg (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ETC Green and Orange Ball - Youth Progession | ||
01/14/2017 | F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Blake Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ETC Green and Orange Ball - Youth Progession | ||
01/14/2017 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Jack Rietman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-Woodsmill Junior Holiday Open | ||
11/27/2016 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-7 6-1 1-0 |
Navneet Raghuram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-Woodsmill Junior Holiday Open | ||
11/26/2016 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Benjamin Cook (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-Woodsmill Junior Holiday Open | ||
11/26/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Charlie Pittman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-Woodsmill Junior Holiday Open | ||
11/25/2016 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 1-6 1-0 |
Kyle Fisk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap