Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Paul James (Trumbull, CT)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/24/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Southern CT: B 14's & 16's | 3RD |
Teddy Callery (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/24/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Southern CT: B 14's & 16's | S |
Ryan Benoit (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Southern CT: B 14's & 16's | Q |
Alexander Podoltsev (-----) |
W | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Southern CT: B 14's & 16's | 16 |
Jay F Dusza (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Southern CT: B 14's & 16's | 32 |
Jeremy Victoria (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Southern CT: BG 14, 16's | R4 |
Avery Solan (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Southern CT: BG 14, 16's | R3 |
Samuel Levchenko (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Southern CT: BG 14, 16's | R2 |
Tyler Ferguson (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
08/15/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Southern CT: Boy's 16's & Boys 18's | 5TH |
Aayush Jhaveri (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/15/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Southern CT: Boy's 16's & Boys 18's | 5-8 |
Tyler Jacobus (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/14/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Southern CT: Boy's 16's & Boys 18's | Q |
Kiran Raval (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/14/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Southern CT: Boy's 16's & Boys 18's | 16 |
Sebastian Buck (-----) |
W | 7-5 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2021 | Tournament B16s |
RWTT AUG BOYS 12,16 CHAMPS | C-16Q |
Bryan Volk (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2021 | Tournament B16s |
RWTT AUG BOYS 12,16 CHAMPS | 32 |
Saje Vijay Menon (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Southern CT: Boys & Girls 16's | R3 |
Joseph Chan (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
07/31/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Southern CT: Boys & Girls 16's | R2 |
Trey Dodd (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
07/31/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Southern CT: Boys & Girls 16's | R1 |
Sharan Manick (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
07/17/2021 | Tournament B16s |
East Hartford Tennis Club: BG 16's Round Robin Tournament | R5 |
Griffin Williams (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
07/17/2021 | Tournament B16s |
East Hartford Tennis Club: BG 16's Round Robin Tournament | R4 |
Praneel Mallaiah (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
07/17/2021 | Tournament B16s |
East Hartford Tennis Club: BG 16's Round Robin Tournament | R1 |
Aiden Liptrap (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
07/11/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 16's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | C-16 |
Diego Torio (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 16's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | C-Q |
Tomas Medina (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/11/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 16's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | 16 |
Camden Poitras (-----) |
L | 7-5 4-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 16's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | 32 |
Logan Li (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/23/2021 | Tournament B18s |
GTE Summer Tune-up (Mid-Week): BG 12, 18's Round Robin | R5 |
Guillermo Bennaton (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
06/23/2021 | Tournament B18s |
GTE Summer Tune-up (Mid-Week): BG 12, 18's Round Robin | R4 |
Diego Martinez Jimenez (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
06/23/2021 | Tournament B18s |
GTE Summer Tune-up (Mid-Week): BG 12, 18's Round Robin | R3 |
Michael Clarke (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
06/23/2021 | Tournament B18s |
GTE Summer Tune-up (Mid-Week): BG 12, 18's Round Robin | R1 |
Daniel Wachira (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
06/18/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 16, 18's | R1 |
Jameson Davis (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- | |
06/18/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 16, 18's | R3 |
Jackson Cooke (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
03/27/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Lyme Shores: Boys 16 (Sat) & Girls 12 (Sun) Doubles | S |
Aayush Jhaveri (-----) |
Teodor Bortan (-----) Jay F Dusza (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
03/27/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Lyme Shores: Boys 16 (Sat) & Girls 12 (Sun) Doubles | Q |
Aayush Jhaveri (-----) |
Henry Schultz (-----) Yutse Chen (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
03/27/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Lyme Shores: Boys 16 (Sat) & Girls 12 (Sun) Doubles | 3RD |
Aayush Jhaveri (-----) |
Cooper Munson (-----) James Foster (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
03/20/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Bloomfield: Boys and Girls 12 & 18 Round Robin | R3 |
Segan Foster (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Bloomfield: Boys and Girls 12 & 18 Round Robin | R2 |
William Mathias (-----) |
L | 0-4 5-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Bloomfield: Boys and Girls 12 & 18 Round Robin | R1 |
Chase Harris (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Hardscrabble Club March Open BG14,16 | R1 |
Aidan Staunton (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
03/05/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Hardscrabble Club March Open BG14,16 | R3 |
Ryan Benoit (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
01/23/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Bloomfield Boys and Girls 16 & 18 Round Robin | R4 |
Nicholas Hermes (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Bloomfield Boys and Girls 16 & 18 Round Robin | R3 |
Vallab Kumar (-----) |
W | 4-1 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Bloomfield Boys and Girls 16 & 18 Round Robin | R2 |
Aayush Jhaveri (-----) |
L | 2-4 5-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Bloomfield Boys and Girls 16 & 18 Round Robin | R1 |
Christian Kaverud (-----) |
W | 4-1 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Bloomfield Boys and Girls 14 & 16 Round Robin | R4 |
Liam Hovorka (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Bloomfield Boys and Girls 14 & 16 Round Robin | R2 |
Donovan Rodrigues (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Bloomfield Boys and Girls 14 & 16 Round Robin | R1 |
William Howley (-----) |
W | 4-0 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2021 | Tournament B16s |
East Hartford - BG 12,14 & Boy's 16's | R2 |
Cooper Munson (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2021 | Tournament B16s |
East Hartford - BG 12,14 & Boy's 16's | R5 |
Brett Lampert (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2021 | Tournament B16s |
East Hartford - BG 12,14 & Boy's 16's | R6 |
Daniel Wachira (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Level 5, Trumbull: BG 16,18 (Tuesday & Wed) | 16 |
Teddy Callery (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Level 5, East Hartford Tournament: BG 16 | Q |
Miles Kennedy (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Level 5, East Hartford Tournament: BG 16 | 16 |
Jackson Carbonier (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/19/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Level 6, Bloomfield: BG 12,16 | RR |
Jackson Carbonier (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
12/19/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Level 6, Bloomfield: BG 12,16 | RR |
Brandon Hermes (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
12/19/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Level 6, Bloomfield: BG 12,16 | RR |
shumayl shiek syed (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
11/14/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Level 6, Newington: BG 12,16 | RR |
Donovan Rodrigues (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
11/14/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Level 6, Newington: BG 12,16 | RR |
Ali Ayaan Rizvi (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
11/14/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Level 6, Newington: BG 12,16 | RR |
Brandon Hermes (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
10/31/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Level 6, Pinewoods: BG 14,16,18 | RR |
Benjamin Mwanza (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
10/31/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Level 6, Pinewoods: BG 14,16,18 | RR |
Hayden Einbinder (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
10/31/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Level 6, Pinewoods: BG 14,16,18 | RR |
Kiran Raval (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
10/23/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Level 5, Bloomfield: BG 16 | 32 |
Jiho Lee (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Level 5, Tennis & Fitness of Rocky Hill: BG 16 (Qualifier Event) | 16 |
Trip Wight (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Level 5, Tennis & Fitness of Rocky Hill: BG 16 (Qualifier Event) | 32 |
Joseph Wilson (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Level 6, Guilford Racquet Club: BG 12,14,16,18 | RR |
Patrick Zhang (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
08/07/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Level 6, Guilford Racquet Club: BG 12,14,16,18 | RR |
Gabriel Mena (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
08/07/2020 | Tournament B16s |
Level 6, Guilford Racquet Club: BG 12,14,16,18 | RR |
William Mathias (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
08/03/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5, Branford Hard Court: BG 12,14,16,18 | Q |
Teodor Bortan (-----) |
L | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2020 | Tournament B14s |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Millpond (Mid-Week): BG 14 | 3RD |
Omar Rhazali (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/30/2020 | Tournament B14s |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Millpond (Mid-Week): BG 14 | S |
Jack Mountford (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2020 | Tournament B14s |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Millpond (Mid-Week): BG 14 | Q |
Hudson Schunk (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/19/2020 | Tournament B14s |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Chelsea Piers: BG 12, 14 | 3RD |
Daniel Wachira (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/19/2020 | Tournament B14s |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Chelsea Piers: BG 12, 14 | S |
Kiran Raval (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2020 | Tournament B14s |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Chelsea Piers: BG 12, 14 | Q |
Alexander Podoltsev (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2020 | Tournament B14s |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Chelsea Piers: BG 12, 14 | 16 |
Ryan Hovorka (-----) |
W | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2020 | Tournament B14s |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Wire Mill Racquet Club (Mid-Week): BG 12,14 | Q |
Jack Mountford (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2020 | Tournament B14s |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Chelsea Piers: BG 12, 14 | F |
Troy Kudrjavtsev (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2020 | Tournament B14s |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Chelsea Piers: BG 12, 14 | S |
Kiran Raval (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2020 | Tournament B14s |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Chelsea Piers: BG 12, 14 | Q |
Jack Mountford (-----) |
W | 7-5 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/01/2020 | Tournament B14s |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Centre Court Tournament: BG 12,14,18 *See Notes Below* | 3RD |
Jackson Rich (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/01/2020 | Tournament B14s |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Centre Court Tournament: BG 12,14,18 *See Notes Below* | S |
Noah Wolff (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/29/2020 | Tournament B14s |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Centre Court Tournament: BG 12,14,18 *See Notes Below* | Q |
Jeffrey Horky (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2020 | Tournament B14d |
New L5 = 2019 L6, East Hartford Doubles : BG 14,18 (Sun) *See Notes Below* | F |
LUKAS PHIMVONGSA (-----) |
William Donnelly (-----) Gordon Gallagher (-----) |
W | 4-0 5-3 |
S | ----- |
02/16/2020 | Tournament B14d |
New L5 = 2019 L6, East Hartford Doubles : BG 14,18 (Sun) *See Notes Below* | S |
LUKAS PHIMVONGSA (-----) |
Kevin Liang (-----) Cooper Munson (-----) |
W | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
02/16/2020 | Tournament B14d |
New L5 = 2019 L6, East Hartford Doubles : BG 14,18 (Sun) *See Notes Below* | Q |
LUKAS PHIMVONGSA (-----) |
Nicholas Hermes (-----) Jeffrey Horky (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-0 |
S | ----- |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B16d |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Tennis & Fitness of Rocky Hill Doubles: BG 12,16 (Sat) *See Notes Below* | 3RD |
LUKAS PHIMVONGSA (-----) |
Teddy Callery (-----) Samuel Donnelly (-----) |
L | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B16d |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Tennis & Fitness of Rocky Hill Doubles: BG 12,16 (Sat) *See Notes Below* | S |
LUKAS PHIMVONGSA (-----) |
James Foster (-----) Samuel Lublinsky (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B16d |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Tennis & Fitness of Rocky Hill Doubles: BG 12,16 (Sat) *See Notes Below* | Q |
LUKAS PHIMVONGSA (-----) |
Noah Wolff (-----) Daniel Wachira (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B14s |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Bloomfield Tournament: BG 14 *See Notes Below* | Q |
Charlie Schlenker (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B14s |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Bloomfield Tournament: BG 14 *See Notes Below* | 16 |
Teodor Bortan (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2020 | Tournament B14s |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Tennis & Fitness of Rocky Hill: BG 14 *See Notes Below* | 3RD |
Teddy Callery (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2020 | Tournament B14s |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Tennis & Fitness of Rocky Hill: BG 14 *See Notes Below* | S |
Joseph Oyebog (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B14s |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Tennis & Fitness of Rocky Hill: BG 14 *See Notes Below* | Q |
Teodor Bortan (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B14s |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Tennis & Fitness of Rocky Hill: BG 14 *See Notes Below* | 16 |
Hriday Karthik (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2020 | Tournament B14d |
Magic Lincer Tennis Club of Manchester 16 (Sat.) & 14 (Sun.) L3 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | Q |
Daniel Wachira (-----) |
Coleman Merce (-----) Wesley Nichols (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
01/12/2020 | Tournament B14d |
Magic Lincer Tennis Club of Manchester 16 (Sat.) & 14 (Sun.) L3 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | 16 |
Daniel Wachira (-----) |
Aayush Jhaveri (-----) Omar Rhazali (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
01/12/2020 | Tournament B14d |
Magic Lincer Tennis Club of Manchester 16 (Sat.) & 14 (Sun.) L3 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | C-Q |
Daniel Wachira (-----) |
Rocco DiDonato (-----) Daniel Greene (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
01/04/2020 | Tournament B14s |
New L5 = 2019 L6, East Hartford: BG 14 *See Notes Below* | Q |
LUKAS PHIMVONGSA (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/31/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Chelsea Piers New Year's Eve Doubles Slam L6 12,14,16,18 | RR |
Jack Mountford (-----) |
Troy Kudrjavtsev (-----) Blake Queiroz (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
12/31/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Chelsea Piers New Year's Eve Doubles Slam L6 12,14,16,18 | RR |
Jack Mountford (-----) |
Derek Hafiz (-----) Noah Wolff (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
12/31/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Chelsea Piers New Year's Eve Doubles Slam L6 12,14,16,18 | RR |
Jack Mountford (-----) |
William Donnelly (-----) Aayush Jhaveri (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
12/27/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Farmington Valley/Manfred Asmuss Holiday 12,14 L6 Challenger Circuit | F |
LUKAS PHIMVONGSA (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Farmington Valley/Manfred Asmuss Holiday 12,14 L6 Challenger Circuit | S |
Derek Hafiz (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
12/22/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Chelsea Piers Annual Holiday Classic 12,14 L6 | S |
Teddy Callery (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/21/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Chelsea Piers Annual Holiday Classic 12,14 L6 | Q |
Kevin Zuo (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/21/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Chelsea Piers Annual Holiday Classic 12,14 L6 | 16 |
Andrew Toft (-----) |
W | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Guilford Thanksgiving 14,16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | 16 |
William Donnelly (-----) |
L | 0-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Weymouth 12 (Sat) & 14 (Sun) L4 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | Q |
Daniel Wachira (-----) |
Gauthier Bodet (-----) Tomas Medina (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
11/24/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Weymouth 12 (Sat) & 14 (Sun) L4 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | 16 |
Daniel Wachira (-----) |
Peter Khudyakov (-----) Andrew Smith (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
11/24/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Weymouth 12 (Sat) & 14 (Sun) L4 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | C-Q |
Daniel Wachira (-----) |
Wesley Nichols (-----) Lochlan Seth (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1 Westchester Tennis Center November Championship | 32 |
Andrew Ena (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/15/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1 Westchester Tennis Center November Championship | 64 |
Dhruv Jhamb (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- |
Southern CT: B 14's & 16's | ||
10/24/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Teddy Callery (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT: B 14's & 16's | ||
10/24/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Ryan Benoit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT: B 14's & 16's | ||
10/23/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Alexander Podoltsev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT: B 14's & 16's | ||
10/23/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Jay F Dusza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT: B 14's & 16's | ||
10/22/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Jeremy Victoria (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT: BG 14, 16's | ||
09/04/2021 | R4 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-0 | Avery Solan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT: BG 14, 16's | ||
09/04/2021 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-0 | Samuel Levchenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT: BG 14, 16's | ||
09/04/2021 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-4 | Tyler Ferguson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT: Boy's 16's & Boys 18's | ||
08/15/2021 | 5TH | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Aayush Jhaveri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT: Boy's 16's & Boys 18's | ||
08/15/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Tyler Jacobus (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT: Boy's 16's & Boys 18's | ||
08/14/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Kiran Raval (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT: Boy's 16's & Boys 18's | ||
08/14/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 1-6 1-0 |
Sebastian Buck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RWTT AUG BOYS 12,16 CHAMPS | ||
08/07/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Bryan Volk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RWTT AUG BOYS 12,16 CHAMPS | ||
08/06/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Saje Vijay Menon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT: Boys & Girls 16's | ||
07/31/2021 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-1 | Joseph Chan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT: Boys & Girls 16's | ||
07/31/2021 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-1 | Trey Dodd (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT: Boys & Girls 16's | ||
07/31/2021 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-4 | Sharan Manick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford Tennis Club: BG 16's Round Robin Tournament | ||
07/17/2021 | R5 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-0 | Griffin Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford Tennis Club: BG 16's Round Robin Tournament | ||
07/17/2021 | R4 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-2 | Praneel Mallaiah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford Tennis Club: BG 16's Round Robin Tournament | ||
07/17/2021 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-1 | Aiden Liptrap (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 16's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/11/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Diego Torio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 16's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/11/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Tomas Medina (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 16's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/11/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 4-6 6-3 |
Camden Poitras (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 16's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/10/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Logan Li (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
GTE Summer Tune-up (Mid-Week): BG 12, 18's Round Robin | ||
06/23/2021 | R5 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
8-3 | Guillermo Bennaton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GTE Summer Tune-up (Mid-Week): BG 12, 18's Round Robin | ||
06/23/2021 | R4 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
8-0 | Diego Martinez Jimenez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GTE Summer Tune-up (Mid-Week): BG 12, 18's Round Robin | ||
06/23/2021 | R3 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
8-0 | Michael Clarke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GTE Summer Tune-up (Mid-Week): BG 12, 18's Round Robin | ||
06/23/2021 | R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
8-5 | Daniel Wachira (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 16, 18's | ||
06/18/2021 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
9-8 | Jameson Davis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Trumbull Racquet Club: BG 16, 18's | ||
06/18/2021 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-0 | Jackson Cooke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lyme Shores: Boys 16 (Sat) & Girls 12 (Sun) Doubles | ||
03/27/2021 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Aayush Jhaveri (-----) | 8-5 |
Teodor Bortan (-----) Jay F Dusza (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lyme Shores: Boys 16 (Sat) & Girls 12 (Sun) Doubles | ||
03/27/2021 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Aayush Jhaveri (-----) | 8-2 |
Henry Schultz (-----) Yutse Chen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lyme Shores: Boys 16 (Sat) & Girls 12 (Sun) Doubles | ||
03/27/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Aayush Jhaveri (-----) | 8-2 |
Cooper Munson (-----) James Foster (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield: Boys and Girls 12 & 18 Round Robin | ||
03/20/2021 | R3 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Segan Foster (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield: Boys and Girls 12 & 18 Round Robin | ||
03/20/2021 | R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
0-4 5-4 1-0 |
William Mathias (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield: Boys and Girls 12 & 18 Round Robin | ||
03/20/2021 | R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Chase Harris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hardscrabble Club March Open BG14,16 | ||
03/06/2021 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-6 | Aidan Staunton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hardscrabble Club March Open BG14,16 | ||
03/05/2021 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-4 | Ryan Benoit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield Boys and Girls 16 & 18 Round Robin | ||
01/23/2021 | R4 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-4 4-2 |
Nicholas Hermes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield Boys and Girls 16 & 18 Round Robin | ||
01/23/2021 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 1-4 1-0 |
Vallab Kumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield Boys and Girls 16 & 18 Round Robin | ||
01/23/2021 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-4 5-4 1-0 |
Aayush Jhaveri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield Boys and Girls 16 & 18 Round Robin | ||
01/23/2021 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 5-4 |
Christian Kaverud (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield Boys and Girls 14 & 16 Round Robin | ||
01/16/2021 | R4 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-4 4-2 |
Liam Hovorka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield Boys and Girls 14 & 16 Round Robin | ||
01/16/2021 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Donovan Rodrigues (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield Boys and Girls 14 & 16 Round Robin | ||
01/16/2021 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 2-4 1-0 |
William Howley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford - BG 12,14 & Boy's 16's | ||
01/09/2021 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Cooper Munson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford - BG 12,14 & Boy's 16's | ||
01/09/2021 | R5 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Brett Lampert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford - BG 12,14 & Boy's 16's | ||
01/09/2021 | R6 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Daniel Wachira (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Trumbull: BG 16,18 (Tuesday & Wed) | ||
12/29/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Teddy Callery (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, East Hartford Tournament: BG 16 | ||
12/26/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Miles Kennedy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, East Hartford Tournament: BG 16 | ||
12/26/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Jackson Carbonier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6, Bloomfield: BG 12,16 | ||
12/19/2020 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 | Jackson Carbonier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6, Bloomfield: BG 12,16 | ||
12/19/2020 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 | Brandon Hermes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6, Bloomfield: BG 12,16 | ||
12/19/2020 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 | shumayl shiek syed (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6, Newington: BG 12,16 | ||
11/14/2020 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 | Donovan Rodrigues (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6, Newington: BG 12,16 | ||
11/14/2020 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 | Ali Ayaan Rizvi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6, Newington: BG 12,16 | ||
11/14/2020 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 | Brandon Hermes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6, Pinewoods: BG 14,16,18 | ||
10/31/2020 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 | Benjamin Mwanza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6, Pinewoods: BG 14,16,18 | ||
10/31/2020 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 | Hayden Einbinder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6, Pinewoods: BG 14,16,18 | ||
10/31/2020 | RR | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 | Kiran Raval (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Bloomfield: BG 16 | ||
10/23/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Jiho Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Tennis & Fitness of Rocky Hill: BG 16 (Qualifier Event) | ||
10/17/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Trip Wight (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Tennis & Fitness of Rocky Hill: BG 16 (Qualifier Event) | ||
10/16/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Joseph Wilson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6, Guilford Racquet Club: BG 12,14,16,18 | ||
08/09/2020 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 | Patrick Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6, Guilford Racquet Club: BG 12,14,16,18 | ||
08/07/2020 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 | Gabriel Mena (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6, Guilford Racquet Club: BG 12,14,16,18 | ||
08/07/2020 | RR | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 | William Mathias (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Branford Hard Court: BG 12,14,16,18 | ||
08/03/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Teodor Bortan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Millpond (Mid-Week): BG 14 | ||
07/30/2020 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Omar Rhazali (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Millpond (Mid-Week): BG 14 | ||
07/30/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Jack Mountford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Millpond (Mid-Week): BG 14 | ||
07/29/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Hudson Schunk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Chelsea Piers: BG 12, 14 | ||
07/19/2020 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Daniel Wachira (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Chelsea Piers: BG 12, 14 | ||
07/19/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Kiran Raval (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Chelsea Piers: BG 12, 14 | ||
07/18/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Alexander Podoltsev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Chelsea Piers: BG 12, 14 | ||
07/18/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Ryan Hovorka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Wire Mill Racquet Club (Mid-Week): BG 12,14 | ||
07/14/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Jack Mountford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Chelsea Piers: BG 12, 14 | ||
07/12/2020 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Troy Kudrjavtsev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Chelsea Piers: BG 12, 14 | ||
07/12/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Kiran Raval (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Chelsea Piers: BG 12, 14 | ||
07/11/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 5-7 1-0 |
Jack Mountford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Centre Court Tournament: BG 12,14,18 *See Notes Below* | ||
03/01/2020 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Jackson Rich (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Centre Court Tournament: BG 12,14,18 *See Notes Below* | ||
03/01/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Noah Wolff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Centre Court Tournament: BG 12,14,18 *See Notes Below* | ||
02/29/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Jeffrey Horky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, East Hartford Doubles : BG 14,18 (Sun) *See Notes Below* | ||
02/16/2020 | F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
LUKAS PHIMVONGSA (-----) | 4-0 5-3 |
William Donnelly (-----) Gordon Gallagher (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, East Hartford Doubles : BG 14,18 (Sun) *See Notes Below* | ||
02/16/2020 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
LUKAS PHIMVONGSA (-----) | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
Kevin Liang (-----) Cooper Munson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, East Hartford Doubles : BG 14,18 (Sun) *See Notes Below* | ||
02/16/2020 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
LUKAS PHIMVONGSA (-----) | 5-4 4-0 |
Nicholas Hermes (-----) Jeffrey Horky (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Tennis & Fitness of Rocky Hill Doubles: BG 12,16 (Sat) *See Notes Below* | ||
02/15/2020 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
LUKAS PHIMVONGSA (-----) | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
Teddy Callery (-----) Samuel Donnelly (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Tennis & Fitness of Rocky Hill Doubles: BG 12,16 (Sat) *See Notes Below* | ||
02/15/2020 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
LUKAS PHIMVONGSA (-----) | 4-1 4-2 |
James Foster (-----) Samuel Lublinsky (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Tennis & Fitness of Rocky Hill Doubles: BG 12,16 (Sat) *See Notes Below* | ||
02/15/2020 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
LUKAS PHIMVONGSA (-----) | 4-1 4-0 |
Noah Wolff (-----) Daniel Wachira (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Bloomfield Tournament: BG 14 *See Notes Below* | ||
02/01/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Charlie Schlenker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Bloomfield Tournament: BG 14 *See Notes Below* | ||
02/01/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Teodor Bortan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Tennis & Fitness of Rocky Hill: BG 14 *See Notes Below* | ||
01/19/2020 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Teddy Callery (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Tennis & Fitness of Rocky Hill: BG 14 *See Notes Below* | ||
01/19/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Joseph Oyebog (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Tennis & Fitness of Rocky Hill: BG 14 *See Notes Below* | ||
01/18/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Teodor Bortan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Tennis & Fitness of Rocky Hill: BG 14 *See Notes Below* | ||
01/18/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Hriday Karthik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Magic Lincer Tennis Club of Manchester 16 (Sat.) & 14 (Sun.) L3 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | ||
01/12/2020 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Daniel Wachira (-----) | 8-3 |
Coleman Merce (-----) Wesley Nichols (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Magic Lincer Tennis Club of Manchester 16 (Sat.) & 14 (Sun.) L3 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | ||
01/12/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Daniel Wachira (-----) | 8-6 |
Aayush Jhaveri (-----) Omar Rhazali (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Magic Lincer Tennis Club of Manchester 16 (Sat.) & 14 (Sun.) L3 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | ||
01/12/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Daniel Wachira (-----) | 8-6 |
Rocco DiDonato (-----) Daniel Greene (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, East Hartford: BG 14 *See Notes Below* | ||
01/04/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
LUKAS PHIMVONGSA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chelsea Piers New Year's Eve Doubles Slam L6 12,14,16,18 | ||
12/31/2019 | RR | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Jack Mountford (-----) | 6-2 |
Troy Kudrjavtsev (-----) Blake Queiroz (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chelsea Piers New Year's Eve Doubles Slam L6 12,14,16,18 | ||
12/31/2019 | RR | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Jack Mountford (-----) | 6-4 |
Derek Hafiz (-----) Noah Wolff (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chelsea Piers New Year's Eve Doubles Slam L6 12,14,16,18 | ||
12/31/2019 | RR | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Jack Mountford (-----) | 6-3 |
William Donnelly (-----) Aayush Jhaveri (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Farmington Valley/Manfred Asmuss Holiday 12,14 L6 Challenger Circuit | ||
12/27/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
LUKAS PHIMVONGSA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Farmington Valley/Manfred Asmuss Holiday 12,14 L6 Challenger Circuit | ||
12/26/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Derek Hafiz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chelsea Piers Annual Holiday Classic 12,14 L6 | ||
12/22/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Teddy Callery (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chelsea Piers Annual Holiday Classic 12,14 L6 | ||
12/21/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Kevin Zuo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chelsea Piers Annual Holiday Classic 12,14 L6 | ||
12/21/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Andrew Toft (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Guilford Thanksgiving 14,16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
11/30/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
0-6 7-6 1-0 |
William Donnelly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Weymouth 12 (Sat) & 14 (Sun) L4 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | ||
11/24/2019 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Daniel Wachira (-----) | 8-4 |
Gauthier Bodet (-----) Tomas Medina (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Weymouth 12 (Sat) & 14 (Sun) L4 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | ||
11/24/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Daniel Wachira (-----) | 8-0 |
Peter Khudyakov (-----) Andrew Smith (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Weymouth 12 (Sat) & 14 (Sun) L4 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | ||
11/24/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Daniel Wachira (-----) | 8-6 |
Wesley Nichols (-----) Lochlan Seth (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Westchester Tennis Center November Championship | ||
11/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Andrew Ena (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Westchester Tennis Center November Championship | ||
11/15/2019 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Dhruv Jhamb (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap