Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Paul Kula (Mokena, IL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
XS BG 12's and 14's Level 7 | R3 |
Nicolas McKenna (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
12/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
XS BG 12's and 14's Level 7 | R2 |
Zachary Fayad (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
12/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
XS BG 12's and 14's Level 7 | R1 |
Samuel Santa Ines (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
12/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
XS BG 12's and 14's Level 7 | P2-F |
Marko Bakrac (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
12/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
XS BG 12's and 14's Level 7 | P2-S |
Raghu Nandan Kannan (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
12/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Naperville Tennis Club Level 7 BG14-16 Bash | F |
August Goebel (-----) |
W | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
12/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Naperville Tennis Club Level 7 BG14-16 Bash | S |
Raj Mehta (-----) |
W | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
12/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
ETA USTA Level 6 BG12s One Day Tournament | Q |
Adit Sadhu (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
ETA USTA Level 6 BG12s One Day Tournament | W-F |
Henry Zhong (-----) |
L | 4-0 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
ETA USTA Level 6 BG12s One Day Tournament | W-S |
Ayden Yoo (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Homewood-Flossmoor Thanksgiving B12s | C-QQ |
Beck Riley (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Homewood-Flossmoor Thanksgiving B12s | C-16 |
Jameson LaFave (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Homewood-Flossmoor Thanksgiving B12s | 16 |
Joseph Garrean (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Homewood-Flossmoor Thanksgiving B12s | 32 |
Andy Dong (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament B12d |
Homewood-Flossmoor Thanksgiving B12s | 16 |
RISHYTH RAKESH (-----) |
Naveen Rajagopal (-----) Lachlan Lindquist (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
XS Tennis BG 14's Level 7 | Q |
Surav Gupta (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
XS Tennis BG 14's Level 7 | 16 |
Kharon Edge (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
XS Tennis BG 14's Level 7 | F |
andrew choi (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
XS Tennis BG 14's Level 7 | S |
August Goebel (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
10/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Clubs at River City B12-14 Singles | SE-F |
Graham Uetrecht (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Clubs at River City B12-14 Singles | SO-S |
Lucas Kukhar (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Clubs at River City B12-14 Singles | W-Q |
RISHYTH RAKESH (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Clubs at River City B12-14 Singles | 16 |
Samith Ramanath (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
FLAC LEVEL 7 | R5 |
Jack Soto (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
FLAC LEVEL 7 | R4 |
Clark Meyers (-----) |
W | 3-2 | ----- | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
FLAC LEVEL 7 | R3 |
Leo Hanlon (-----) |
W | 3-2 | ----- | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
FLAC LEVEL 7 | R2 |
Nolan Johnson (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
FLAC LEVEL 7 | R1 |
Zachary Richmond (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
08/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Barrington Boys 12's Clay Championship Level 5 | S |
Dani Lagarija (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Barrington Boys 12's Clay Championship Level 5 | Q |
Daniel Kaminski (-----) |
W | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Barrington Boys 12's Clay Championship Level 5 | 16 |
Alex Andrade (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Barrington Boys 12's Clay Championship Level 5 | 32 |
Eli Rabinowitch (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
River Trails Clay August Open BG12,14 | C-Q |
Arthur Seta (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
River Trails Clay August Open BG12,14 | Q |
jovani stoja (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
River Trails Clay August Open BG12,14 | 16 |
Lachlan Lindquist (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Naperville Tennis Club August Summer Sizzle BG12-18 | C-Q |
Maximilian Alva (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Naperville Tennis Club August Summer Sizzle BG12-18 | Q |
Jai Veluru (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Naperville Tennis Club August Summer Sizzle BG12-18 | 16 |
Ibrahim Faruqi (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Eola Tennis Academy B14 -16 Tournament | Q |
Ronnav Deshmukh (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Eola Tennis Academy B14 -16 Tournament | F |
Phillip Haning (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Eola Tennis Academy B14 -16 Tournament | S |
Nicholas Tangedahl (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Naperville Tennis Club July Summer Bash BG12-18 | C-S |
Anik Shirsat (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Naperville Tennis Club July Summer Bash BG12-18 | C-Q |
Harjas Sapal (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Naperville Tennis Club July Summer Bash BG12-18 | Q |
Evan Lin (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Naperville Tennis Club July Summer Bash BG12-18 | 16 |
Adit Sadhu (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Naperville Tennis Club BG12-18 July Classic | C-Q |
Henry Zhong (-----) |
W | 1-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Naperville Tennis Club BG12-18 July Classic | Q |
Tyler Miesch (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Naperville Tennis Club BG12-18 July Classic | 16 |
Ty Nguyen (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
ONE DAY Salgado Tennis Downers Grove BG 12s-18s Sizzling Summer Open | F |
Micah Kim (-----) |
W | 5-3 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
ONE DAY Salgado Tennis Downers Grove BG 12s-18s Sizzling Summer Open | S |
Nicholas Nawracaj (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
ONE DAY Salgado Tennis Downers Grove BG 12s-18s Sizzling Summer Open | Q |
JJ Mason (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Salgado Tennis Downers Grove BG 12s-16s Late Summer Open | F |
James Rolls (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Salgado Tennis Downers Grove BG 12s-16s Late Summer Open | S |
Naveen Rajagopal (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Naperville Tennis Club BG12-18 July Summer Sizzle | C-Q |
Aren Emrikian (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Naperville Tennis Club BG12-18 July Summer Sizzle | Q |
Shane Chadha (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Naperville Tennis Club BG12-18 July Summer Sizzle | 16 |
Karthik Viges (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Oak Brook Tennis Center - Summer Junior Open | C-S |
Ryan Roumenov (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Oak Brook Tennis Center - Summer Junior Open | C-Q |
Marko Bakrac (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Oak Brook Tennis Center - Summer Junior Open | C-QQ |
Ryaan Kothari (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Oak Brook Tennis Center - Summer Junior Open | 16 |
Anthony DeRosa (-----) |
L | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Homewood-Flossmoor BG 12-14S | P1-F |
Ivan Erickson (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Homewood-Flossmoor BG 12-14S | R3 |
Aditya Julka (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Homewood-Flossmoor BG 12-14S | R2 |
Ari Shah (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
05/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BG 12's and 14's | S |
Harshil Nallamothu (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BG 12's and 14's | Q |
Sanjay Dagam (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BG 12's and 14's | 16 |
Naveen Rajagopal (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Wimbledon BG12s | P1-F |
Vincent Bizzieri (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Wimbledon BG12s | R3 |
Vineeth Muktineni (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Wimbledon BG12s | R2 |
Nicholas Channon (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Wimbledon BG12s | R1 |
Zayan Shaikh (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BG 12's and 14's | R5 |
William Anthonisz (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BG 12's and 14's | R4 |
Rohan Singh (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BG 12's and 14's | R3 |
Theo Nantais (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BG 12's and 14's | R2 |
Bo McCaw (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
BG 12's and 14's | R1 |
Adler Lafayette (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Level 7 Homewood-Flossmoor BG12-14s | P1-F |
JJ Mason (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Level 7 Homewood-Flossmoor BG12-14s | R3 |
Alex Andrade (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Level 7 Homewood-Flossmoor BG12-14s | R2 |
Tyler Miesch (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Level 7 Homewood-Flossmoor BG12-14s | R1 |
Peyton Spears (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
XS BG 12's and 14's Part 2 | R4 |
Lukas Ponce (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
XS BG 12's and 14's Part 2 | R3 |
Karthik Viges (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B12s |
XS BG 12's and 14's Part 2 | R2 |
Arman Khadivar (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
SCORE'S BG12S WINTER CLASSIC ONE NIGHT SHOWDOWN (3:00 - 9:30pm) | F |
Nicholas Nawracaj (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
SCORE'S BG12S WINTER CLASSIC ONE NIGHT SHOWDOWN (3:00 - 9:30pm) | S |
Michael Forebaugh (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
SCORE'S BG12S WINTER CLASSIC ONE NIGHT SHOWDOWN (3:00 - 9:30pm) | Q |
Krish Dave (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
SCORE'S BG12S WINTER CLASSIC ONE NIGHT SHOWDOWN (3:00 - 9:30pm) | 16 |
Kayen Basrai (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
XS BG 12's and 14's Level 7 | R5 |
Karthik Viges (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
XS BG 12's and 14's Level 7 | R4 |
Zachary Glennie (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
XS BG 12's and 14's Level 7 | R3 |
Luka Chadiev (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
XS BG 12's and 14's Level 7 | R2 |
Ryan Roumenov (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
XS BG 12's and 14's Level 7 | P1-F |
Arav Yousfi (-----) |
L | 11-9 | S | ----- | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
XS BG 12's and 14's Level 7 | R1 |
Raghu Nandan Kannan (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
XS BG 12's and 14's Level 7 | ||
12/30/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 | Nicolas McKenna (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
XS BG 12's and 14's Level 7 | ||
12/30/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 | Zachary Fayad (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
XS BG 12's and 14's Level 7 | ||
12/30/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 | Samuel Santa Ines (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
XS BG 12's and 14's Level 7 | ||
12/30/2022 | P2-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 | Marko Bakrac (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
XS BG 12's and 14's Level 7 | ||
12/30/2022 | P2-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 | Raghu Nandan Kannan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naperville Tennis Club Level 7 BG14-16 Bash | ||
12/27/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-3 | August Goebel (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Naperville Tennis Club Level 7 BG14-16 Bash | ||
12/27/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-3 | Raj Mehta (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ETA USTA Level 6 BG12s One Day Tournament | ||
12/17/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Adit Sadhu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ETA USTA Level 6 BG12s One Day Tournament | ||
12/17/2022 | W-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 5-4 |
Henry Zhong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ETA USTA Level 6 BG12s One Day Tournament | ||
12/17/2022 | W-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Ayden Yoo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Homewood-Flossmoor Thanksgiving B12s | ||
11/26/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Beck Riley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Homewood-Flossmoor Thanksgiving B12s | ||
11/26/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Jameson LaFave (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Homewood-Flossmoor Thanksgiving B12s | ||
11/25/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Joseph Garrean (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Homewood-Flossmoor Thanksgiving B12s | ||
11/25/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Andy Dong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Homewood-Flossmoor Thanksgiving B12s | ||
11/25/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
RISHYTH RAKESH (-----) | 8-4 |
Naveen Rajagopal (-----) Lachlan Lindquist (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
XS Tennis BG 14's Level 7 | ||
11/12/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 | Surav Gupta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
XS Tennis BG 14's Level 7 | ||
11/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 | Kharon Edge (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
XS Tennis BG 14's Level 7 | ||
11/12/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 | andrew choi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
XS Tennis BG 14's Level 7 | ||
11/12/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 | August Goebel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Clubs at River City B12-14 Singles | ||
10/02/2022 | SE-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Graham Uetrecht (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Clubs at River City B12-14 Singles | ||
10/02/2022 | SO-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Lucas Kukhar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Clubs at River City B12-14 Singles | ||
10/01/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
RISHYTH RAKESH (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Clubs at River City B12-14 Singles | ||
10/01/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Samith Ramanath (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC LEVEL 7 | ||
09/18/2022 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 | Jack Soto (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC LEVEL 7 | ||
09/18/2022 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-2 | Clark Meyers (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
FLAC LEVEL 7 | ||
09/18/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-2 | Leo Hanlon (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
FLAC LEVEL 7 | ||
09/18/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 | Nolan Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FLAC LEVEL 7 | ||
09/18/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 | Zachary Richmond (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Barrington Boys 12's Clay Championship Level 5 | ||
08/28/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Dani Lagarija (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Barrington Boys 12's Clay Championship Level 5 | ||
08/27/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Daniel Kaminski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Barrington Boys 12's Clay Championship Level 5 | ||
08/27/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Alex Andrade (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Barrington Boys 12's Clay Championship Level 5 | ||
08/26/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Eli Rabinowitch (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
River Trails Clay August Open BG12,14 | ||
08/21/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-4 4-1 |
Arthur Seta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
River Trails Clay August Open BG12,14 | ||
08/21/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
jovani stoja (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
River Trails Clay August Open BG12,14 | ||
08/20/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Lachlan Lindquist (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naperville Tennis Club August Summer Sizzle BG12-18 | ||
08/13/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Maximilian Alva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naperville Tennis Club August Summer Sizzle BG12-18 | ||
08/13/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Jai Veluru (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naperville Tennis Club August Summer Sizzle BG12-18 | ||
08/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ibrahim Faruqi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eola Tennis Academy B14 -16 Tournament | ||
08/06/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 | Ronnav Deshmukh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eola Tennis Academy B14 -16 Tournament | ||
08/06/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 | Phillip Haning (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eola Tennis Academy B14 -16 Tournament | ||
08/06/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 | Nicholas Tangedahl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naperville Tennis Club July Summer Bash BG12-18 | ||
07/30/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Anik Shirsat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naperville Tennis Club July Summer Bash BG12-18 | ||
07/30/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Harjas Sapal (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Naperville Tennis Club July Summer Bash BG12-18 | ||
07/30/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Evan Lin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naperville Tennis Club July Summer Bash BG12-18 | ||
07/29/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Adit Sadhu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naperville Tennis Club BG12-18 July Classic | ||
07/23/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
1-4 4-2 1-0 |
Henry Zhong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naperville Tennis Club BG12-18 July Classic | ||
07/23/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Tyler Miesch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naperville Tennis Club BG12-18 July Classic | ||
07/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Ty Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ONE DAY Salgado Tennis Downers Grove BG 12s-18s Sizzling Summer Open | ||
07/17/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-3 1-4 1-0 |
Micah Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ONE DAY Salgado Tennis Downers Grove BG 12s-18s Sizzling Summer Open | ||
07/17/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nicholas Nawracaj (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ONE DAY Salgado Tennis Downers Grove BG 12s-18s Sizzling Summer Open | ||
07/17/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
JJ Mason (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Salgado Tennis Downers Grove BG 12s-16s Late Summer Open | ||
07/09/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
James Rolls (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Salgado Tennis Downers Grove BG 12s-16s Late Summer Open | ||
07/09/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Naveen Rajagopal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naperville Tennis Club BG12-18 July Summer Sizzle | ||
07/02/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Aren Emrikian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naperville Tennis Club BG12-18 July Summer Sizzle | ||
07/02/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Shane Chadha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Naperville Tennis Club BG12-18 July Summer Sizzle | ||
07/01/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Karthik Viges (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oak Brook Tennis Center - Summer Junior Open | ||
06/19/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Ryan Roumenov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oak Brook Tennis Center - Summer Junior Open | ||
06/18/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Marko Bakrac (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oak Brook Tennis Center - Summer Junior Open | ||
06/18/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Ryaan Kothari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oak Brook Tennis Center - Summer Junior Open | ||
06/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Anthony DeRosa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Homewood-Flossmoor BG 12-14S | ||
05/28/2022 | P1-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Ivan Erickson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Homewood-Flossmoor BG 12-14S | ||
05/28/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Aditya Julka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Homewood-Flossmoor BG 12-14S | ||
05/28/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Ari Shah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG 12's and 14's | ||
05/08/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Harshil Nallamothu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG 12's and 14's | ||
05/07/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Sanjay Dagam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG 12's and 14's | ||
05/07/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Naveen Rajagopal (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Wimbledon BG12s | ||
04/09/2022 | P1-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 | Vincent Bizzieri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wimbledon BG12s | ||
04/09/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 | Vineeth Muktineni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wimbledon BG12s | ||
04/09/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Nicholas Channon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wimbledon BG12s | ||
04/09/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Zayan Shaikh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG 12's and 14's | ||
03/26/2022 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 | William Anthonisz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG 12's and 14's | ||
03/26/2022 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Rohan Singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG 12's and 14's | ||
03/26/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Theo Nantais (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG 12's and 14's | ||
03/26/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Bo McCaw (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG 12's and 14's | ||
03/26/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Adler Lafayette (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 7 Homewood-Flossmoor BG12-14s | ||
03/19/2022 | P1-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 | JJ Mason (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 7 Homewood-Flossmoor BG12-14s | ||
03/19/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Alex Andrade (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 7 Homewood-Flossmoor BG12-14s | ||
03/19/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 | Tyler Miesch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 7 Homewood-Flossmoor BG12-14s | ||
03/19/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Peyton Spears (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
XS BG 12's and 14's Part 2 | ||
03/05/2022 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 | Lukas Ponce (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
XS BG 12's and 14's Part 2 | ||
03/05/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 | Karthik Viges (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
XS BG 12's and 14's Part 2 | ||
03/05/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Arman Khadivar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SCORE'S BG12S WINTER CLASSIC ONE NIGHT SHOWDOWN (3:00 - 9:30pm) | ||
01/22/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Nicholas Nawracaj (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SCORE'S BG12S WINTER CLASSIC ONE NIGHT SHOWDOWN (3:00 - 9:30pm) | ||
01/22/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Michael Forebaugh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SCORE'S BG12S WINTER CLASSIC ONE NIGHT SHOWDOWN (3:00 - 9:30pm) | ||
01/22/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Krish Dave (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SCORE'S BG12S WINTER CLASSIC ONE NIGHT SHOWDOWN (3:00 - 9:30pm) | ||
01/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Kayen Basrai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
XS BG 12's and 14's Level 7 | ||
01/08/2022 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Karthik Viges (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
XS BG 12's and 14's Level 7 | ||
01/08/2022 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Zachary Glennie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
XS BG 12's and 14's Level 7 | ||
01/08/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 | Luka Chadiev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
XS BG 12's and 14's Level 7 | ||
01/08/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Ryan Roumenov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
XS BG 12's and 14's Level 7 | ||
01/08/2022 | P1-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
11-9 | Arav Yousfi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
XS BG 12's and 14's Level 7 | ||
01/08/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Raghu Nandan Kannan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap