Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Paul Schneider (Fishers, IN)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/24/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Cracked Racquets Open | S |
Alan Matyjas (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/24/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Cracked Racquets Open | Q |
Nicholas Shirley (-----) |
W | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Cracked Racquets Open | 16 |
Jonathan Yang (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2021 | Tournament B18s |
BHTC July Championship BG18 | C-16 |
Brandon Hu (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/10/2021 | Tournament B18s |
BHTC July Championship BG18 | 16 |
Coby Feldman (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2021 | Tournament B18s |
BHTC July Championship BG18 | 32 |
Arya Alla (-----) |
W | 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/21/2021 | Tournament B18s |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | C-64 |
Andrew Spurck (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2021 | Tournament B18d |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | 32 |
Andrew Spirrison (-----) |
Aaron Gu (-----) Aidan William (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
06/20/2021 | Tournament B18s |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | C-64Q |
Ashvath Madhushankar (-----) |
W | 7-6 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament B18d |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | 64 |
Andrew Spirrison (-----) |
Cole Shifferly (-----) Sebastian Cowan (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
06/19/2021 | Tournament B18s |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | 128 |
Benjamin Pomeranets (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/06/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Central Indiana District Closed Championships | F |
Andrew Spirrison (-----) |
Aaron Gu (-----) Aidan William (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- |
06/06/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Central Indiana District Closed Championships | S |
Andrew Spirrison (-----) |
Charles Behrman (-----) Arun Raman (-----) |
W | 4-1 3-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
06/06/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Central Indiana District Closed Championships | Q |
Andrew Spirrison (-----) |
Jack Jentz (-----) Srisanth Malpeddi (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
06/06/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Central Indiana District Closed Championships | C-QQ |
Max Sternberg (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Central Indiana District Closed Championships | 16 |
Andrew Spirrison (-----) |
Spencer Lenahan (-----) Noah Hanneman (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- |
06/05/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Central Indiana District Closed Championships | C-16 |
Justin Shultz (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Central Indiana District Closed Championships | 32 |
Noah Bushong (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/09/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Open Level 5 | SO-F |
Jack Stirn (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/09/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Open Level 5 | SO-S |
Anvay Atram (-----) |
W | 4-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Open Level 5 | SO-Q |
Drake Redman (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/08/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Open Level 5 | W-16 |
Charles Behrman (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Open Level 5 | 32 |
Nelson Ramos (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2020 | Tournament B18d |
JOHN F. HENNESSEY OPEN - USTA Midwest Level 4. Green 10s Youth Progression | F |
Andrew Spirrison (-----) |
Logan Kay (-----) Matthew Kordesh (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- |
12/28/2020 | Tournament B18s |
JOHN F. HENNESSEY OPEN - USTA Midwest Level 4. Green 10s Youth Progression | F |
Charles Hutchinson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2020 | Tournament B18s |
JOHN F. HENNESSEY OPEN - USTA Midwest Level 4. Green 10s Youth Progression | S |
Kyle Manner (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2020 | Tournament B18d |
JOHN F. HENNESSEY OPEN - USTA Midwest Level 4. Green 10s Youth Progression | S |
Andrew Spirrison (-----) |
Charles Hutchinson (-----) Andrew Leonard (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- |
12/28/2020 | Tournament B18d |
JOHN F. HENNESSEY OPEN - USTA Midwest Level 4. Green 10s Youth Progression | Q |
Andrew Spirrison (-----) |
Ryan Betz (-----) Sebastian Lisiak (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- |
12/27/2020 | Tournament B18s |
JOHN F. HENNESSEY OPEN - USTA Midwest Level 4. Green 10s Youth Progression | Q |
Pete Laskey (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2020 | Tournament B18s |
JOHN F. HENNESSEY OPEN - USTA Midwest Level 4. Green 10s Youth Progression | 16 |
Kyle Doctor (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/06/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club's Holiday Open - USTA/Midwest Level 4 Event Green Youth Progression | S |
Noah Bushong (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club's Holiday Open - USTA/Midwest Level 4 Event Green Youth Progression | Q |
Nicholas Bailey (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/04/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club's Holiday Open - USTA/Midwest Level 4 Event Green Youth Progression | 16 |
Zach Abrahamson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/04/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club's Holiday Open - USTA/Midwest Level 4 Event Green Youth Progression | 32 |
John Tiplick (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2020 | Tournament B16s |
INDIANAPOLIS HEALTHPLEX BOYS OPEN B12-18 - USTA Midwest Level 4 | Q |
Chris Bawi Lian (-----) |
L | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/25/2020 | Tournament B16s |
INDIANAPOLIS HEALTHPLEX BOYS OPEN B12-18 - USTA Midwest Level 4 | 16 |
Jacob Shinkle (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/24/2020 | Tournament B16s |
INDIANAPOLIS HEALTHPLEX BOYS OPEN B12-18 - USTA Midwest Level 4 | 32 |
Avery Hoppes (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2019 | Tournament B16s |
JOHN F. HENNESSEY OPEN - USTA Midwest Level 4. Green 10s Youth Progression | F |
Andrew Leonard (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2019 | Tournament B16s |
JOHN F. HENNESSEY OPEN - USTA Midwest Level 4. Green 10s Youth Progression | S |
Sam Dziadosz (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2019 | Tournament B16d |
JOHN F. HENNESSEY OPEN - USTA Midwest Level 4. Green 10s Youth Progression | S |
Sam Dziadosz (-----) |
Charlie Morton (-----) David Spriggs (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- |
12/28/2019 | Tournament B16s |
JOHN F. HENNESSEY OPEN - USTA Midwest Level 4. Green 10s Youth Progression | Q |
Dhrumil Patel (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2019 | Tournament B16d |
JOHN F. HENNESSEY OPEN - USTA Midwest Level 4. Green 10s Youth Progression | Q |
Sam Dziadosz (-----) |
Ryan Betz (-----) Peyton Guider (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- |
12/27/2019 | Tournament B16s |
JOHN F. HENNESSEY OPEN - USTA Midwest Level 4. Green 10s Youth Progression | 16 |
Matthew Kordesh (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2019 | Tournament B16s |
JOHN F. HENNESSEY OPEN - USTA Midwest Level 4. Green 10s Youth Progression | 32 |
Jacob Shinkle (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club's Holiday Open - USTA/Midwest Level 4 Event Green Youth Progression | S |
Logan James (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club's Holiday Open - USTA/Midwest Level 4 Event Green Youth Progression | Q |
Rohan Golla (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/06/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club's Holiday Open - USTA/Midwest Level 4 Event Green Youth Progression | 16 |
Nick Stitle (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Queen City 1 Day Compass B12,14,16 | S |
brady pema (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Queen City 1 Day Compass B12,14,16 | Q |
Ethan Samora (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Queen City 1 Day Compass B12,14,16 | NE-F |
ERIC XU (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- |
Cracked Racquets Open | ||
10/24/2021 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Alan Matyjas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cracked Racquets Open | ||
10/24/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Nicholas Shirley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cracked Racquets Open | ||
10/23/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Jonathan Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BHTC July Championship BG18 | ||
07/11/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Brandon Hu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BHTC July Championship BG18 | ||
07/10/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Coby Feldman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BHTC July Championship BG18 | ||
07/09/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 1-0 |
Arya Alla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | ||
06/21/2021 | C-64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Andrew Spurck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | ||
06/20/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Andrew Spirrison (-----) | 9-8 |
Aaron Gu (-----) Aidan William (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | ||
06/20/2021 | C-64Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 0-6 1-0 |
Ashvath Madhushankar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | ||
06/19/2021 | 64 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Andrew Spirrison (-----) | 8-2 |
Cole Shifferly (-----) Sebastian Cowan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Central BG16-18s Championship | ||
06/19/2021 | 128 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Benjamin Pomeranets (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Central Indiana District Closed Championships | ||
06/06/2021 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Andrew Spirrison (-----) | 4-1 4-2 |
Aaron Gu (-----) Aidan William (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Central Indiana District Closed Championships | ||
06/06/2021 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Andrew Spirrison (-----) | 4-1 3-4 1-0 |
Charles Behrman (-----) Arun Raman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Central Indiana District Closed Championships | ||
06/06/2021 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Andrew Spirrison (-----) | Def |
Jack Jentz (-----) Srisanth Malpeddi (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Central Indiana District Closed Championships | ||
06/06/2021 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Max Sternberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Central Indiana District Closed Championships | ||
06/05/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Andrew Spirrison (-----) | 4-1 4-2 |
Spencer Lenahan (-----) Noah Hanneman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Central Indiana District Closed Championships | ||
06/05/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Justin Shultz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Central Indiana District Closed Championships | ||
06/05/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Noah Bushong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Level 5 | ||
05/09/2021 | SO-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Jack Stirn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Level 5 | ||
05/09/2021 | SO-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-3 4-2 |
Anvay Atram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Level 5 | ||
05/08/2021 | SO-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Drake Redman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Level 5 | ||
05/08/2021 | W-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Charles Behrman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Level 5 | ||
05/08/2021 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nelson Ramos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JOHN F. HENNESSEY OPEN - USTA Midwest Level 4. Green 10s Youth Progression | ||
12/29/2020 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Andrew Spirrison (-----) | 6-3 6-2 |
Logan Kay (-----) Matthew Kordesh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JOHN F. HENNESSEY OPEN - USTA Midwest Level 4. Green 10s Youth Progression | ||
12/28/2020 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Charles Hutchinson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JOHN F. HENNESSEY OPEN - USTA Midwest Level 4. Green 10s Youth Progression | ||
12/28/2020 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Kyle Manner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JOHN F. HENNESSEY OPEN - USTA Midwest Level 4. Green 10s Youth Progression | ||
12/28/2020 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Andrew Spirrison (-----) | 6-4 6-1 |
Charles Hutchinson (-----) Andrew Leonard (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JOHN F. HENNESSEY OPEN - USTA Midwest Level 4. Green 10s Youth Progression | ||
12/28/2020 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Andrew Spirrison (-----) | 6-3 6-2 |
Ryan Betz (-----) Sebastian Lisiak (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JOHN F. HENNESSEY OPEN - USTA Midwest Level 4. Green 10s Youth Progression | ||
12/27/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Pete Laskey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JOHN F. HENNESSEY OPEN - USTA Midwest Level 4. Green 10s Youth Progression | ||
12/27/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Kyle Doctor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club's Holiday Open - USTA/Midwest Level 4 Event Green Youth Progression | ||
12/06/2020 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Noah Bushong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club's Holiday Open - USTA/Midwest Level 4 Event Green Youth Progression | ||
12/05/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Nicholas Bailey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club's Holiday Open - USTA/Midwest Level 4 Event Green Youth Progression | ||
12/04/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Zach Abrahamson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club's Holiday Open - USTA/Midwest Level 4 Event Green Youth Progression | ||
12/04/2020 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
John Tiplick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
INDIANAPOLIS HEALTHPLEX BOYS OPEN B12-18 - USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
01/26/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Chris Bawi Lian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
INDIANAPOLIS HEALTHPLEX BOYS OPEN B12-18 - USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
01/25/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jacob Shinkle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
INDIANAPOLIS HEALTHPLEX BOYS OPEN B12-18 - USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
01/24/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Avery Hoppes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JOHN F. HENNESSEY OPEN - USTA Midwest Level 4. Green 10s Youth Progression | ||
12/29/2019 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Andrew Leonard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JOHN F. HENNESSEY OPEN - USTA Midwest Level 4. Green 10s Youth Progression | ||
12/29/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sam Dziadosz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JOHN F. HENNESSEY OPEN - USTA Midwest Level 4. Green 10s Youth Progression | ||
12/28/2019 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Sam Dziadosz (-----) | 7-6 6-3 |
Charlie Morton (-----) David Spriggs (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JOHN F. HENNESSEY OPEN - USTA Midwest Level 4. Green 10s Youth Progression | ||
12/28/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Dhrumil Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JOHN F. HENNESSEY OPEN - USTA Midwest Level 4. Green 10s Youth Progression | ||
12/27/2019 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Sam Dziadosz (-----) | 6-1 6-3 |
Ryan Betz (-----) Peyton Guider (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JOHN F. HENNESSEY OPEN - USTA Midwest Level 4. Green 10s Youth Progression | ||
12/27/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Matthew Kordesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JOHN F. HENNESSEY OPEN - USTA Midwest Level 4. Green 10s Youth Progression | ||
12/27/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jacob Shinkle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club's Holiday Open - USTA/Midwest Level 4 Event Green Youth Progression | ||
12/07/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Logan James (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club's Holiday Open - USTA/Midwest Level 4 Event Green Youth Progression | ||
12/07/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Rohan Golla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pearson Automotive Tennis Club's Holiday Open - USTA/Midwest Level 4 Event Green Youth Progression | ||
12/06/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nick Stitle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City 1 Day Compass B12,14,16 | ||
11/16/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
brady pema (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City 1 Day Compass B12,14,16 | ||
11/16/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Ethan Samora (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Queen City 1 Day Compass B12,14,16 | ||
11/16/2019 | NE-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
ERIC XU (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap