Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Paulina Camacho (Doral, FL)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/09/2023 | Tournament G12s |
CTA ?? L7 December | R3 |
Clara Rafferty (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament G12s |
CTA ?? L7 December | R4 |
Armance Stoller (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament G12s |
CTA ?? L7 December | R5 |
Andrea Cerutti (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament G12s |
CTA ?? L7 December | R2 |
robin bajpai (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament G12s |
CTA ?? L7 December | R1 |
Kylie Chow (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
12/05/2023 | Tournament XJ10d |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | 64 |
Yuma Kashimura (-----) |
Ransom Conway (-----) Grace Malhotra (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
12/03/2023 | Tournament G10d |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | 16 |
Isabel Correa (-----) |
maria cristina edjoo (-----) Inie Toli (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
12/03/2023 | Tournament G10d |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | 32 |
Isabel Correa (-----) |
Chloe Normandin (-----) Maya Rajpal (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
12/02/2023 | Tournament G10s |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | 32 |
Avery Badyal (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament G10s |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | 64 |
Yessi sofia Regalado sanchez (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Friends of Miami Tennis at KendallTown | R1 |
Indira Lee (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Friends of Miami Tennis at KendallTown | R2 |
Gabriela Gallego (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Friends of Miami Tennis at KendallTown | R3 |
Emma Alvarez (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Friends of Miami Tennis at KendallTown | R4 |
Virginia Navarro (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Fall Cup | P1-F |
Maria Gomez (-----) |
W | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Fall Cup | R7 |
JULIANA ARCONE (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Fall Cup | R5 |
Nina Semenova (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Fall Cup | R4 |
Sloane Shevin (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Fall Cup | R3 |
Emily Yuan (-----) |
W | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Fall Cup | R2 |
Isabella Manzano (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Fall Cup | R1 |
Carla Tejeda (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament G12s |
October Cup | P1-F |
Milana Ivanov (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament G12s |
October Cup | R3 |
Armance Stoller (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament G12s |
October Cup | R2 |
CAITLYN FALCON (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament G12s |
October Cup | R1 |
Virginia Navarro (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament G12s |
October Cup | P1-S |
ADRIANA ANGELESKI CONTRAMAESTRE BOLIVAR (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L7 Open Coral Oaks Tennis Club-Boys and Girls Junior Tournament | R1 |
Scarlett Schaugg (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L7 Open Coral Oaks Tennis Club-Boys and Girls Junior Tournament | P1-S |
Bianca Ender (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L7 Open Coral Oaks Tennis Club-Boys and Girls Junior Tournament | R2 |
robin bajpai (-----) |
W | 0-4 4-1 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G12s |
L7 Open Coral Oaks Tennis Club-Boys and Girls Junior Tournament | R3 |
Carolina Azqueta (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Smatts Championships | R2 |
Emily Ortiz-Valecillos (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Smatts Championships | R1 |
Clara Brukardt (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Boca Delray Next Gen @ ProWorld (10s, 12s, 14s) | R3 |
Alice Campos (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
09/17/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Boca Delray Next Gen @ ProWorld (10s, 12s, 14s) | R2 |
Emily Ortiz-Valecillos (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
09/17/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Boca Delray Next Gen @ ProWorld (10s, 12s, 14s) | R1 |
Evelina Lazanovitch (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
09/09/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Smatts September Smash | R3 |
Mariia Krestnikova (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Smatts September Smash | R2 |
Isabella Frazzetta (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Smatts September Smash | R1 |
Angelina Rojas (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Crandon Park Tennis Cup | C-Q |
Saffron Panahi (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Crandon Park Tennis Cup | 16 |
Adelaide Hoag (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Broward Next Gen @ Coral Springs | R5 |
Mishel Piguzova (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Broward Next Gen @ Coral Springs | R4 |
Angela Xue (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Broward Next Gen @ Coral Springs | R3 |
Anastasia Denisova (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Broward Next Gen @ Coral Springs | R2 |
Julianna Rivera (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Broward Next Gen @ Coral Springs | R1 |
Eve Klein (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Tennis Master Open | R2 |
Elizaveta Kovalchuk (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
06/04/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Smatts Summer Smash I | R5 |
Isia Kuesha (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
06/04/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Smatts Summer Smash I | R4 |
robin bajpai (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/04/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Smatts Summer Smash I | R3 |
Anastasia Jerkunica (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
06/04/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Smatts Summer Smash I | R2 |
Mishel Piguzova (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Smatts Summer Smash I | P1-F |
Ava Crowder (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Smatts Summer Smash I | P1-S |
Raquel Delarosa (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Smatts Smash | R3 |
Andrea Rivas (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Smatts Smash | R1 |
Midori Arana (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Smatts Smash | P1-F |
Raquel Delarosa (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Smatts Smash | P1-S |
CAITLYN FALCON (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Smatts Smash | R2 |
Kayla Donaldson (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Homestead 10U ???? Challenge | R1 |
Adriana Saribekyan (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Homestead 10U ???? Challenge | R4 |
Julia Chow (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Homestead 10U ???? Challenge | R5 |
Martina Pompignoli (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament G10s |
Homestead 10U ???? Challenge | R3 |
Anastasia Denisova (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament G10s |
March Battle of the 10U ???? Ball | R3 |
Lulu Brea (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament G10s |
March Battle of the 10U ???? Ball | R2 |
Paloma Vanoy (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament G10s |
March Battle of the 10U ???? Ball | R1 |
Claudia Ochoa (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament G10s |
March Battle of the 10U ???? Ball | P1-S |
robin bajpai (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament G10s |
New Years Clash | R4 |
Olivia Ortega (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament G10s |
New Years Clash | R2 |
Livia Sakamoto (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament G10s |
New Years Clash | R1 |
Kate Sproull (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- |
CTA ?? L7 December | ||
12/09/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Clara Rafferty (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CTA ?? L7 December | ||
12/09/2023 | R4 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Armance Stoller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CTA ?? L7 December | ||
12/09/2023 | R5 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Andrea Cerutti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CTA ?? L7 December | ||
12/09/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 | robin bajpai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CTA ?? L7 December | ||
12/09/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 | Kylie Chow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/05/2023 | 64 | Tournament XJ10d |
L | ||
Yuma Kashimura (-----) | 8-0 |
Ransom Conway (-----) Grace Malhotra (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/03/2023 | 16 | Tournament G10d |
L | ||
Isabel Correa (-----) | 8-5 |
maria cristina edjoo (-----) Inie Toli (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/03/2023 | 32 | Tournament G10d |
W | ||
Isabel Correa (-----) | 8-5 |
Chloe Normandin (-----) Maya Rajpal (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Avery Badyal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" Internationals - Palm Beach Gardens, Florida (Boys and Girls 8-16) | ||
12/02/2023 | 64 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Yessi sofia Regalado sanchez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Friends of Miami Tennis at KendallTown | ||
11/12/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Indira Lee (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Friends of Miami Tennis at KendallTown | ||
11/12/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-2 | Gabriela Gallego (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Friends of Miami Tennis at KendallTown | ||
11/12/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Emma Alvarez (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Friends of Miami Tennis at KendallTown | ||
11/12/2023 | R4 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Virginia Navarro (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Fall Cup | ||
11/04/2023 | P1-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
5-3 | Maria Gomez (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Fall Cup | ||
11/04/2023 | R7 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-2 | JULIANA ARCONE (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Fall Cup | ||
11/04/2023 | R5 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-2 | Nina Semenova (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Fall Cup | ||
11/04/2023 | R4 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Sloane Shevin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Fall Cup | ||
11/04/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
5-3 | Emily Yuan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Fall Cup | ||
11/04/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-2 | Isabella Manzano (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Fall Cup | ||
11/04/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-2 | Carla Tejeda (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
October Cup | ||
10/29/2023 | P1-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 | Milana Ivanov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
October Cup | ||
10/28/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Armance Stoller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
October Cup | ||
10/28/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 | CAITLYN FALCON (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
October Cup | ||
10/28/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 | Virginia Navarro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
October Cup | ||
10/28/2023 | P1-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 | ADRIANA ANGELESKI CONTRAMAESTRE BOLIVAR (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Open Coral Oaks Tennis Club-Boys and Girls Junior Tournament | ||
10/21/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Scarlett Schaugg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Open Coral Oaks Tennis Club-Boys and Girls Junior Tournament | ||
10/21/2023 | P1-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Bianca Ender (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Open Coral Oaks Tennis Club-Boys and Girls Junior Tournament | ||
10/21/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
0-4 4-1 1-0 |
robin bajpai (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 Open Coral Oaks Tennis Club-Boys and Girls Junior Tournament | ||
10/21/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Carolina Azqueta (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Smatts Championships | ||
09/23/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 | Emily Ortiz-Valecillos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smatts Championships | ||
09/23/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Clara Brukardt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Next Gen @ ProWorld (10s, 12s, 14s) | ||
09/17/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Alice Campos (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Next Gen @ ProWorld (10s, 12s, 14s) | ||
09/17/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Emily Ortiz-Valecillos (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Next Gen @ ProWorld (10s, 12s, 14s) | ||
09/17/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Evelina Lazanovitch (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Smatts September Smash | ||
09/09/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 | Mariia Krestnikova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smatts September Smash | ||
09/09/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Isabella Frazzetta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smatts September Smash | ||
09/09/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Angelina Rojas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Crandon Park Tennis Cup | ||
08/26/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Saffron Panahi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Crandon Park Tennis Cup | ||
08/26/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Adelaide Hoag (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Next Gen @ Coral Springs | ||
07/09/2023 | R5 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Mishel Piguzova (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward Next Gen @ Coral Springs | ||
07/09/2023 | R4 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Angela Xue (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward Next Gen @ Coral Springs | ||
07/09/2023 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Anastasia Denisova (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward Next Gen @ Coral Springs | ||
07/09/2023 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
Def | Julianna Rivera (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward Next Gen @ Coral Springs | ||
07/09/2023 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Eve Klein (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Master Open | ||
06/24/2023 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Elizaveta Kovalchuk (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Smatts Summer Smash I | ||
06/04/2023 | R5 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Isia Kuesha (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Smatts Summer Smash I | ||
06/04/2023 | R4 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
Def | robin bajpai (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Smatts Summer Smash I | ||
06/04/2023 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Anastasia Jerkunica (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Smatts Summer Smash I | ||
06/04/2023 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Mishel Piguzova (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Smatts Summer Smash I | ||
06/03/2023 | P1-F | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Ava Crowder (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Smatts Summer Smash I | ||
06/03/2023 | P1-S | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Raquel Delarosa (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Smatts Smash | ||
05/13/2023 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Andrea Rivas (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Smatts Smash | ||
05/13/2023 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Midori Arana (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Smatts Smash | ||
05/13/2023 | P1-F | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Raquel Delarosa (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Smatts Smash | ||
05/13/2023 | P1-S | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 | CAITLYN FALCON (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Smatts Smash | ||
05/13/2023 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
Def | Kayla Donaldson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Homestead 10U ???? Challenge | ||
04/29/2023 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Adriana Saribekyan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Homestead 10U ???? Challenge | ||
04/29/2023 | R4 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Julia Chow (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Homestead 10U ???? Challenge | ||
04/29/2023 | R5 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Martina Pompignoli (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Homestead 10U ???? Challenge | ||
04/29/2023 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Anastasia Denisova (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
March Battle of the 10U ???? Ball | ||
03/11/2023 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Lulu Brea (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
March Battle of the 10U ???? Ball | ||
03/11/2023 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
Def | Paloma Vanoy (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
March Battle of the 10U ???? Ball | ||
03/11/2023 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Claudia Ochoa (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
March Battle of the 10U ???? Ball | ||
03/11/2023 | P1-S | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-3 | robin bajpai (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
New Years Clash | ||
01/28/2023 | R4 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Olivia Ortega (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
New Years Clash | ||
01/28/2023 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Livia Sakamoto (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
New Years Clash | ||
01/28/2023 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Kate Sproull (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap