Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Paulo Arredondo (New Braunfels, TX)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole Lake "Tennis Turkey's" L6 | 16 |
Grant Kleppinger (-----) |
L | 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole Lake "Tennis Turkey's" L6 | C-QQ |
Michael Alejandro Thornton (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Fall Fest at SVB--Flighted | C-QQ |
Bekzod Jalilov (-----) |
L | 4-1 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Fall Fest at SVB--Flighted | 16 |
Tristan Bradu (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | SE-F |
Ahed Abukmail (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | SO-S |
Justin Lu (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | SO-F |
Prateek Singla (-----) |
Parker Kadish (-----) Alejandro Astiz (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | W-S |
Prateek Singla (-----) |
Braylen Anson (-----) Steven Fitzsimmons (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | Q |
Prateek Singla (-----) |
Justin Lu (-----) Elias Lemley (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | W-Q |
Prateek Singla (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | 16 |
Vedhanth Rajagopalan (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-F |
Noah Whitman (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-S |
Gus Pielop (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 3RD |
Pranav Pradeep Kandhaadai (-----) |
Cale Brush (-----) Noah Gou (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | S |
Pranav Pradeep Kandhaadai (-----) |
Swadhin Yerragudi (-----) Ryan Silva (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q |
Pranav Pradeep Kandhaadai (-----) |
Justin Lu (-----) AARIZ REHMAN (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | W-Q |
Justin Lu (-----) |
W | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 |
Manuel Quijada (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
TOSA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | F |
Lucas Alden (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
TOSA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | S |
Jakub Obrochta (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B16d |
TOSA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 3RD |
Jakub Obrochta (-----) |
Caleb Goodner (-----) Parker Kadish (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B16d |
TOSA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | S |
Jakub Obrochta (-----) |
Lucas Melgar (-----) Justin Lu (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B16d |
TOSA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q |
Jakub Obrochta (-----) |
Geronimo Maya (-----) Jackson Ligocki (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
TOSA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q |
Marcus McWilliams (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
TOSA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 |
Martin Fernandez (-----) |
W | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 3RD |
Luca Arredondo (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | S |
Prateek Singla (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q |
James Pickren (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 |
Pranav Pradeep Kandhaadai (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | F |
ALEJANDRO SALMERON (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | S |
Press Engelland (-----) |
W | 4-2 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | Q |
Ernesto Manuel Gonzalez-Molina (-----) |
W | 1-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 16 |
Jakub Obrochta (-----) |
W | 3-5 5-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/13/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Kerrville HCTA Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | 3RD |
Roberto Ancira (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
11/13/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Kerrville HCTA Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | S |
Ford Elizondo (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Kerrville HCTA Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Cole Kilian (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Kerrville HCTA Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Joshua Pack (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- |
Seminole Lake "Tennis Turkey's" L6 | ||
11/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 1-0 |
Grant Kleppinger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole Lake "Tennis Turkey's" L6 | ||
11/11/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Michael Alejandro Thornton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fall Fest at SVB--Flighted | ||
10/15/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 5-4 |
Bekzod Jalilov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fall Fest at SVB--Flighted | ||
10/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Tristan Bradu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/30/2023 | SE-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Ahed Abukmail (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/30/2023 | SO-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Justin Lu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/30/2023 | SO-F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Prateek Singla (-----) | Def |
Parker Kadish (-----) Alejandro Astiz (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/29/2023 | W-S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Prateek Singla (-----) | Def |
Braylen Anson (-----) Steven Fitzsimmons (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/29/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Prateek Singla (-----) | Def |
Justin Lu (-----) Elias Lemley (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/29/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Prateek Singla (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 | ||
04/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Vedhanth Rajagopalan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
03/26/2023 | W-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Noah Whitman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
03/26/2023 | W-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Gus Pielop (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
03/26/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Pranav Pradeep Kandhaadai (-----) | 6-1 |
Cale Brush (-----) Noah Gou (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
03/25/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Pranav Pradeep Kandhaadai (-----) | 6-1 |
Swadhin Yerragudi (-----) Ryan Silva (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
03/25/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Pranav Pradeep Kandhaadai (-----) | 7-6 |
Justin Lu (-----) AARIZ REHMAN (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
03/25/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Justin Lu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
03/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Manuel Quijada (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TOSA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
02/19/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Lucas Alden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TOSA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
02/19/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Jakub Obrochta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TOSA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
02/19/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jakub Obrochta (-----) | 6-0 |
Caleb Goodner (-----) Parker Kadish (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TOSA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
02/18/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jakub Obrochta (-----) | 6-2 |
Lucas Melgar (-----) Justin Lu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TOSA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
02/18/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jakub Obrochta (-----) | 7-6 |
Geronimo Maya (-----) Jackson Ligocki (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TOSA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
02/18/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Marcus McWilliams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TOSA | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
02/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Martin Fernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
02/05/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Luca Arredondo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
02/05/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Prateek Singla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
02/04/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
James Pickren (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
02/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Pranav Pradeep Kandhaadai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
01/29/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-3 4-0 |
ALEJANDRO SALMERON (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
01/29/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 5-4 |
Press Engelland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
01/29/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
1-4 4-1 1-0 |
Ernesto Manuel Gonzalez-Molina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
01/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-5 5-4 1-0 |
Jakub Obrochta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kerrville HCTA Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/13/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Roberto Ancira (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Kerrville HCTA Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/13/2022 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Ford Elizondo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kerrville HCTA Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/12/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Cole Kilian (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Kerrville HCTA Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
11/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Joshua Pack (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap