Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Pavan Uppu (Pickerington, OH)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/25/2017 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships | Q |
Nicholas Herdoiza (-----) |
Xander Barber (-----) Nicholas Mangiapane (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- |
11/25/2017 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships | 16 |
Nicholas Herdoiza (-----) |
Ivan Nikolovski (-----) Astro Pilipovic (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
11/25/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships | C-R2 |
Xander Barber (-----) |
L | 6-0 3-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2017 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships | 32 |
Nicholas Herdoiza (-----) |
Nikola Parichkov (-----) Edward Wang (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
11/24/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships | 64 |
Nicholas Mangiapane (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships | C-R1 |
Jonathan Gu (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 64 |
Mujtaba Ali-Khan (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R1 |
Reese Knoderer (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Zimmerman/Johnson USTA National Tournament at Stanford University - USTA International Tournament | W-F |
Nicholas Mangiapane (-----) |
L | 0-6 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Zimmerman/Johnson USTA National Tournament at Stanford University - USTA International Tournament | W-S |
Alexander Frusina (-----) |
W | 7-6 1-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Zimmerman/Johnson USTA National Tournament at Stanford University - USTA International Tournament | W-Q |
Dylan Charlap (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Zimmerman/Johnson USTA National Tournament at Stanford University - USTA International Tournament | 16 |
Andrew Salu (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Cary Tennis Championships | C-Q |
Aditya S Narayanan (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Cary Tennis Championships | C-R2 |
Cortland Grove (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2017 | Tournament B14d |
Cary Tennis Championships | 16 |
Sainandan Dore (-----) |
Aditya S Narayanan (-----) Siddharth Pande (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
09/09/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Cary Tennis Championships | 32 |
Victor Lilov (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Cary Tennis Championships | C-R1 |
Pranav Suhas Nemani (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Corazon Clay Level 4 Tournament | F |
Ashton Hesson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Corazon Clay Level 4 Tournament | S |
Luke Ritchie (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Corazon Clay Level 4 Tournament | Q |
Jakob Miller (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2017 | Tournament B16s |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open G12s, B16s | F |
SOHAM PRADHAN (-----) |
W | 6-0 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2017 | Tournament B16s |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open G12s, B16s | S |
brady pema (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | W-S |
Meecah Bigun (-----) |
L | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | W-Q |
Piotr Andrzejewski (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/19/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | W-R3 |
Alexander Sterin (-----) |
W | 0-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/19/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | W-R2 |
Daniel Stojanov (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2017 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | 64 |
Zane Ford (-----) |
Kaylan Bigun (-----) Meecah Bigun (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/18/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | W-R1 |
Grant Cohen (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
FELIPE PINZON (-----) |
L | 6-1 4-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2017 | Tournament B14s |
RCC Slammin Summer Series 10s 12s 14s One Day Compass | F |
Tanish Pairu (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2017 | Tournament B14s |
RCC Slammin Summer Series 10s 12s 14s One Day Compass | S |
Owen Alderman (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2017 | Tournament B14s |
RCC Slammin Summer Series 10s 12s 14s One Day Compass | Q |
Roshan Sriram (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/29/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | F |
Christopher Morris (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/28/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | S |
Hanu Patel (-----) |
W | 6-4 0-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/28/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | Q |
Mattia Akcan (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2017 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | F |
Ervin Perkowski (-----) |
Rohen Jones (-----) AJ Mercer (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
06/27/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 16 |
Michael Mascarin (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2017 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | S |
Ervin Perkowski (-----) |
Srisanth Malpeddi (-----) Nicholas Shirley (-----) |
W | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- |
06/26/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 32 |
Alexander Kotarski (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2017 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | Q |
Ervin Perkowski (-----) |
Kyle McNally (-----) Andrew Spurck (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
06/25/2017 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 16 |
Ervin Perkowski (-----) |
Tommy Czaplinski (-----) Konrad Kwiatkowski (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
06/25/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 64 |
Rocky Li (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2017 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 32 |
Ervin Perkowski (-----) |
Carter Chavez (-----) Nicholas Schroeder (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
06/24/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 128 |
Carter Kendall (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2017 | Tournament B12s |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP B12 B18 | F |
AJ Mercer (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2017 | Tournament B12s |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP B12 B18 | S |
Rohen Jones (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2017 | Tournament B12s |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP B12 B18 | Q |
Rishi Dore (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2017 | Tournament B12s |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP B12 B18 | 16 |
Arjun Rajagopala (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament B12d |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP B12 B18 | S |
Rishi Dore (-----) |
Drew Evans (-----) Anthony Shalakov (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
06/10/2017 | Tournament B12d |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP B12 B18 | Q |
Rishi Dore (-----) |
Dean Atway (-----) Arjun Rajagopala (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
06/10/2017 | Tournament B12d |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP B12 B18 | 16 |
Rishi Dore (-----) |
Michael Ryu (-----) Daniel Tonkal (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
06/10/2017 | Tournament B12s |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP B12 B18 | 32 |
Jack Pollock (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | NO-R1 |
Mace Shoults (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | NW-Q |
Shrey Patel (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2017 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | 16 |
Sainandan Dore (-----) |
Shrey Patel (-----) Rohan Shah (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/27/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | 32 |
Nicholas Herdoiza (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2017 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | 32 |
Sainandan Dore (-----) |
Reese Knoderer (-----) Ervin Perkowski (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
05/27/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | 64 |
Jay Amin (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | QCS |
Owen Megargee (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | Q |
Nicholas Herdoiza (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | Q |
Joseph Phillips (-----) |
Astro Pilipovic (-----) Piotr Andrzejewski (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
05/20/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
Daniel Stojanov (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
Joseph Phillips (-----) |
Nikita Filin (-----) Will McHugh (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
05/20/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Alexander Kotarski (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2017 | Tournament B14s |
TWOS Two Man Team Event -USTA National Level 3 Tournament | RR |
Daniel Pries (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2017 | Tournament B14d |
TWOS Two Man Team Event -USTA National Level 3 Tournament | RR |
Sainandan Dore (-----) |
Daniel Pries (-----) Mace Shoults (-----) |
W | 4-3 4-1 |
S | ----- |
05/06/2017 | Tournament B14s |
TWOS Two Man Team Event -USTA National Level 3 Tournament | RR |
Nicholas Herdoiza (-----) |
L | 0-4 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2017 | Tournament B14d |
TWOS Two Man Team Event -USTA National Level 3 Tournament | RR |
Sainandan Dore (-----) |
Anish Gangavaram (-----) Charles Temming (-----) |
L | 2-4 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- |
05/06/2017 | Tournament B14d |
TWOS Two Man Team Event -USTA National Level 3 Tournament | RR |
Sainandan Dore (-----) |
Michael Choi (-----) Paul Choi (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-3 |
S | ----- |
05/06/2017 | Tournament B14s |
TWOS Two Man Team Event -USTA National Level 3 Tournament | RR |
Anish Gangavaram (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2017 | Tournament B14s |
TWOS Two Man Team Event -USTA National Level 3 Tournament | RR |
Michael Choi (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2017 | Tournament B14d |
TWOS Two Man Team Event -USTA National Level 3 Tournament | RR |
Sainandan Dore (-----) |
Nicholas Herdoiza (-----) Noah Roslin (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- |
04/08/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Kohtaro Kuriyama (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R1 |
Shrey Patel (-----) |
L | 6-0 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2017 | Tournament B12d |
Greensboro March Top 16 | F |
ADHITHYA GANESAN (-----) |
Andrew Delgado (-----) Nicholas Mangiapane (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
03/26/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Greensboro March Top 16 | C-S |
Tristan Stringer (-----) |
L | 0-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Greensboro March Top 16 | C-Q |
Cole Henceroth (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2017 | Tournament B12d |
Greensboro March Top 16 | S |
ADHITHYA GANESAN (-----) |
Rahul Sachdev (-----) Jacob Smith (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
03/25/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Greensboro March Top 16 | Q |
Lincoln Battle (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2017 | Tournament B12d |
Greensboro March Top 16 | Q |
ADHITHYA GANESAN (-----) |
Lincoln Battle (-----) Malik Trail (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
03/25/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Greensboro March Top 16 | 16 |
James Smith (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Elysium B/G 16 March Pizza Compass Clash | S |
Chukwudumebi Smarty (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Elysium B/G 16 March Pizza Compass Clash | NE-F |
Devin Boyer (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Elysium B/G 16 March Pizza Compass Clash | Q |
Nadeem Jones (-----) |
W | 7-5 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Elysium B/G 16 March Pizza Compass Clash | 16 |
Omar Khayat (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-S |
Anish Gangavaram (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/12/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-Q |
Lucas Pak (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R2 |
Reese Knoderer (-----) |
W | 6-1 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2017 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | Q |
Sainandan Dore (-----) |
Aidan Kim (-----) Jelani Sarr (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
02/11/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
Sainandan Dore (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2017 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
Sainandan Dore (-----) |
ADHITHYA GANESAN (-----) Damian X Sancilio (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
02/11/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Ethan Carr (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Elysium B/G 14 February Pizza Compass Clash | F |
Maxwell Fickas (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Elysium B/G 14 February Pizza Compass Clash | S |
Sam King (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Elysium B/G 14 February Pizza Compass Clash | Q |
Christopher Knight (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Elysium B/G 14 February Pizza Compass Clash | 16 |
Parth Patel (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 3RD |
Kacper Pasielak (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | S |
Omar Oudeh (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | Q |
Rohen Jones (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 16 |
Daniel Pries (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 32 |
Isaac Flanery (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 64 |
Johnny Mou (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Winter Championships (L1) BG12&14 | NO-Q |
Chase Thompson (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Winter Championships (L1) BG12&14 | NO-R2 |
Nathan Blokhin (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2016 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Winter Championships (L1) BG12&14 | 64 |
Luke Bennett (-----) |
James Lian (-----) Sam Scherer (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
12/28/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Winter Championships (L1) BG12&14 | NO-R1 |
Lucas Coriaty (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Winter Championships (L1) BG12&14 | 64 |
Eric Li (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Winter Championships (L1) BG12&14 | 128 |
Asa Wong (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | 64 |
Lucas Bosch (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | C-R1 |
Sainandan Dore (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/28/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | 3RD |
Owen Megargee (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | S |
Nicholas Herdoiza (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | Q |
Ryan Nash (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | 16 |
Ervin Perkowski (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2016 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | 16 |
SOHAM PRADHAN (-----) |
Anthony Bryson Cook (-----) Aaron Sandler (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
11/25/2016 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | 32 |
Andrew Spurck (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2016 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | 32 |
SOHAM PRADHAN (-----) |
Reese Knoderer (-----) rishi verma (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/25/2017 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Nicholas Herdoiza (-----) | 7-6 |
Xander Barber (-----) Nicholas Mangiapane (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/25/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Nicholas Herdoiza (-----) | 6-3 |
Ivan Nikolovski (-----) Astro Pilipovic (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/25/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 3-0 |
Xander Barber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/24/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Nicholas Herdoiza (-----) | 6-3 |
Nikola Parichkov (-----) Edward Wang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/24/2017 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Nicholas Mangiapane (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/24/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Jonathan Gu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/04/2017 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Mujtaba Ali-Khan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/04/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Reese Knoderer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Zimmerman/Johnson USTA National Tournament at Stanford University - USTA International Tournament | ||
09/17/2017 | W-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
0-6 6-1 6-1 |
Nicholas Mangiapane (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Zimmerman/Johnson USTA National Tournament at Stanford University - USTA International Tournament | ||
09/16/2017 | W-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 1-6 6-3 |
Alexander Frusina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Zimmerman/Johnson USTA National Tournament at Stanford University - USTA International Tournament | ||
09/16/2017 | W-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Dylan Charlap (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Zimmerman/Johnson USTA National Tournament at Stanford University - USTA International Tournament | ||
09/15/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Andrew Salu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary Tennis Championships | ||
09/10/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Aditya S Narayanan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary Tennis Championships | ||
09/10/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Cortland Grove (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary Tennis Championships | ||
09/09/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Sainandan Dore (-----) | 6-4 |
Aditya S Narayanan (-----) Siddharth Pande (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary Tennis Championships | ||
09/09/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Victor Lilov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary Tennis Championships | ||
09/09/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Pranav Suhas Nemani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Corazon Clay Level 4 Tournament | ||
08/26/2017 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ashton Hesson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Corazon Clay Level 4 Tournament | ||
08/26/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Luke Ritchie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Corazon Clay Level 4 Tournament | ||
08/26/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jakob Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open G12s, B16s | ||
08/19/2017 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 3-6 1-0 |
SOHAM PRADHAN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open G12s, B16s | ||
08/18/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
brady pema (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/21/2017 | W-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Meecah Bigun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/20/2017 | W-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Piotr Andrzejewski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/19/2017 | W-R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
0-6 6-1 1-0 |
Alexander Sterin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/19/2017 | W-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Daniel Stojanov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/18/2017 | 64 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Zane Ford (-----) | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Kaylan Bigun (-----) Meecah Bigun (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/18/2017 | W-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Grant Cohen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/17/2017 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 4-6 6-4 |
FELIPE PINZON (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RCC Slammin Summer Series 10s 12s 14s One Day Compass | ||
07/08/2017 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Tanish Pairu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RCC Slammin Summer Series 10s 12s 14s One Day Compass | ||
07/08/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Owen Alderman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RCC Slammin Summer Series 10s 12s 14s One Day Compass | ||
07/08/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Roshan Sriram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/29/2017 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Christopher Morris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/28/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 0-6 6-3 |
Hanu Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/28/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Mattia Akcan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/27/2017 | F | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Ervin Perkowski (-----) | 6-1 6-1 |
Rohen Jones (-----) AJ Mercer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/27/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Michael Mascarin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/26/2017 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Ervin Perkowski (-----) | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Srisanth Malpeddi (-----) Nicholas Shirley (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/26/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Alexander Kotarski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/25/2017 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Ervin Perkowski (-----) | 8-2 |
Kyle McNally (-----) Andrew Spurck (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/25/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Ervin Perkowski (-----) | 8-2 |
Tommy Czaplinski (-----) Konrad Kwiatkowski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/25/2017 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Rocky Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/24/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Ervin Perkowski (-----) | 8-1 |
Carter Chavez (-----) Nicholas Schroeder (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/24/2017 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Carter Kendall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP B12 B18 | ||
06/13/2017 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
AJ Mercer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP B12 B18 | ||
06/12/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Rohen Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP B12 B18 | ||
06/12/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Rishi Dore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP B12 B18 | ||
06/11/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Arjun Rajagopala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP B12 B18 | ||
06/10/2017 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Rishi Dore (-----) | 9-8 |
Drew Evans (-----) Anthony Shalakov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP B12 B18 | ||
06/10/2017 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Rishi Dore (-----) | 8-2 |
Dean Atway (-----) Arjun Rajagopala (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP B12 B18 | ||
06/10/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Rishi Dore (-----) | 8-1 |
Michael Ryu (-----) Daniel Tonkal (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP B12 B18 | ||
06/10/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jack Pollock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/28/2017 | NO-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Mace Shoults (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/28/2017 | NW-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Shrey Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/27/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Sainandan Dore (-----) | Def |
Shrey Patel (-----) Rohan Shah (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/27/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Nicholas Herdoiza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/27/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Sainandan Dore (-----) | 8-5 |
Reese Knoderer (-----) Ervin Perkowski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/27/2017 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Jay Amin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/21/2017 | QCS | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Owen Megargee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/21/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Nicholas Herdoiza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/20/2017 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Joseph Phillips (-----) | 6-4 |
Astro Pilipovic (-----) Piotr Andrzejewski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/20/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Daniel Stojanov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/20/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Joseph Phillips (-----) | 6-1 |
Nikita Filin (-----) Will McHugh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/20/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Alexander Kotarski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TWOS Two Man Team Event -USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/06/2017 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-3 |
Daniel Pries (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TWOS Two Man Team Event -USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/06/2017 | RR | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Sainandan Dore (-----) | 4-3 4-1 |
Daniel Pries (-----) Mace Shoults (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TWOS Two Man Team Event -USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/06/2017 | RR | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
0-4 4-1 4-1 |
Nicholas Herdoiza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TWOS Two Man Team Event -USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/06/2017 | RR | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Sainandan Dore (-----) | 2-4 4-2 4-0 |
Anish Gangavaram (-----) Charles Temming (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TWOS Two Man Team Event -USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/06/2017 | RR | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Sainandan Dore (-----) | 4-0 4-3 |
Michael Choi (-----) Paul Choi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TWOS Two Man Team Event -USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/06/2017 | RR | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Anish Gangavaram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TWOS Two Man Team Event -USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/06/2017 | RR | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Michael Choi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TWOS Two Man Team Event -USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/06/2017 | RR | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Sainandan Dore (-----) | 2-4 4-0 4-2 |
Nicholas Herdoiza (-----) Noah Roslin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
04/08/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Kohtaro Kuriyama (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
04/08/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 5-7 1-0 |
Shrey Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro March Top 16 | ||
03/26/2017 | F | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
ADHITHYA GANESAN (-----) | 8-6 |
Andrew Delgado (-----) Nicholas Mangiapane (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro March Top 16 | ||
03/26/2017 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
0-6 6-4 1-0 |
Tristan Stringer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro March Top 16 | ||
03/26/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Cole Henceroth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro March Top 16 | ||
03/25/2017 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
ADHITHYA GANESAN (-----) | 9-7 |
Rahul Sachdev (-----) Jacob Smith (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro March Top 16 | ||
03/25/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-7 6-2 6-3 |
Lincoln Battle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro March Top 16 | ||
03/25/2017 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
ADHITHYA GANESAN (-----) | 8-4 |
Lincoln Battle (-----) Malik Trail (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro March Top 16 | ||
03/25/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
James Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Elysium B/G 16 March Pizza Compass Clash | ||
03/19/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Chukwudumebi Smarty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Elysium B/G 16 March Pizza Compass Clash | ||
03/19/2017 | NE-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Devin Boyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Elysium B/G 16 March Pizza Compass Clash | ||
03/18/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 0-6 1-0 |
Nadeem Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Elysium B/G 16 March Pizza Compass Clash | ||
03/18/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Omar Khayat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/13/2017 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Anish Gangavaram (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/12/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Lucas Pak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/12/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 2-6 1-0 |
Reese Knoderer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/11/2017 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Sainandan Dore (-----) | 6-2 |
Aidan Kim (-----) Jelani Sarr (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/11/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Sainandan Dore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/11/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Sainandan Dore (-----) | 6-2 |
ADHITHYA GANESAN (-----) Damian X Sancilio (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/11/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Ethan Carr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Elysium B/G 14 February Pizza Compass Clash | ||
02/05/2017 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Maxwell Fickas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Elysium B/G 14 February Pizza Compass Clash | ||
02/05/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Sam King (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Elysium B/G 14 February Pizza Compass Clash | ||
02/04/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Christopher Knight (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Elysium B/G 14 February Pizza Compass Clash | ||
02/04/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Parth Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/16/2017 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Kacper Pasielak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/16/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Omar Oudeh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/15/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Rohen Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/15/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Daniel Pries (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/14/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Isaac Flanery (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/14/2017 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Johnny Mou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships (L1) BG12&14 | ||
12/30/2016 | NO-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Chase Thompson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships (L1) BG12&14 | ||
12/29/2016 | NO-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Nathan Blokhin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships (L1) BG12&14 | ||
12/28/2016 | 64 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Luke Bennett (-----) | 6-0 6-1 |
James Lian (-----) Sam Scherer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships (L1) BG12&14 | ||
12/28/2016 | NO-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-7 6-0 1-0 |
Lucas Coriaty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships (L1) BG12&14 | ||
12/27/2016 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Eric Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships (L1) BG12&14 | ||
12/27/2016 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Asa Wong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | ||
12/03/2016 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Lucas Bosch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | ||
12/03/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Sainandan Dore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/28/2016 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Owen Megargee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/27/2016 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Nicholas Herdoiza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/27/2016 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Ryan Nash (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/26/2016 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Ervin Perkowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/26/2016 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
SOHAM PRADHAN (-----) | 8-4 |
Anthony Bryson Cook (-----) Aaron Sandler (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/25/2016 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Andrew Spurck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/25/2016 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
SOHAM PRADHAN (-----) | 8-5 |
Reese Knoderer (-----) rishi verma (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap