Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Payton Nguyen (Irvine, CA)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/17/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | Q |
Mirabelle Dean (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 16 |
Avery Yang (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Canyon Lake Junior Tournament | 16 |
Polina Briggs (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Canyon Lake Junior Tournament | 32 |
Vennela Thangella (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Lakewood Tennis Center | 32 |
Jessica Oh (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Seal Beach Junior Tournament (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 16 |
Kaylie Cao (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Robert J. Bohrer Thanksgiving Memorial, San Diego | S |
Leanna Roman (-----) |
Mackenzie Lukin (-----) Cassie Donar (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
11/19/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Robert J. Bohrer Thanksgiving Memorial, San Diego | Q |
Mackenzie Lukin (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Robert J. Bohrer Thanksgiving Memorial, San Diego | Q |
Leanna Roman (-----) |
Anja Christensen (-----) Jessica Chen (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
11/19/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Robert J. Bohrer Thanksgiving Memorial, San Diego | 16 |
Scarlett Lee (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Robert J. Bohrer Thanksgiving Memorial, San Diego | 32 |
Audrey Riley (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Seal Beach Junior Tournament | F |
Brooke Easterly (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Seal Beach Junior Tournament | S |
Avery Yang (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Seal Beach Junior Tournament | Q |
Ivy Yang (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Seal Beach Junior Tournament | 16 |
Emma Gonzalez (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament G16d |
121st Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships, Orange County | 16 |
Leanna Roman (-----) |
Olivia Mlouk (-----) Kingsley Wolf (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- |
10/29/2023 | Tournament G16d |
121st Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships, Orange County | 32 |
Leanna Roman (-----) |
Leah Lazaryan (-----) Elen Zargaryan (-----) |
W | 6-0 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
10/28/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
121st Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships, Orange County | 64 |
ethan kim (-----) |
Trevor Nguyen (-----) Emilie Lew (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G14d |
JP Yamasaki / Anaheim Tennis Center | Q |
Mirabelle Dean (-----) |
Madelyne Naslund (-----) Felicity Mason (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
10/15/2023 | Tournament G14d |
JP Yamasaki / Anaheim Tennis Center | 16 |
Mirabelle Dean (-----) |
Fiona Tseng (-----) Sophia Lee (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
10/14/2023 | Tournament G14d |
JP Yamasaki / Anaheim Tennis Center | 32 |
Mirabelle Dean (-----) |
Yuvanah Vignesh (-----) Vennela Thangella (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
10/14/2023 | Tournament G14s |
JP Yamasaki / Anaheim Tennis Center | 64 |
Kareena Yang (-----) |
L | 0-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center (Doubles) | S |
Leanna Roman (-----) |
Ava Panah (-----) Malia Rose Fernandez (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center (Doubles) | Q |
Leanna Roman (-----) |
Scarlett Vukich (-----) Veronica Barber (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center (Doubles) | 16 |
Leanna Roman (-----) |
meihong chen (-----) Zheyu Liu (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G16s |
L5 iTennis SGV Fall Tournament, Arcadia | 16 |
Ivanka Samarasinghe (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G16s |
L5 iTennis SGV Fall Tournament, Arcadia | 32 |
Storie Smith (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Azusa Pacific Championships, Azusa | Q |
Courtney Carter (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Azusa Pacific Championships, Azusa | 16 |
Courtney Davis (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Azusa Pacific Championships, Azusa | 32 |
Jamisaan Sanford (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Claremont Club July Jr. Open | F |
Abigail Eao (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Claremont Club July Jr. Open | S |
Marlena Dobrowolski (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Claremont Club July Jr. Open | Q |
Natalie Cruz (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Claremont Club July Jr. Open | 16 |
Rachel Hang-Rothman (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Mary Brymer Memorial, Irvine | 16 |
Madison Truong (-----) |
Myna Medicetty (-----) Trudy Shen (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
07/08/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Mary Brymer Memorial, Irvine | 32 |
Damahria Clark (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Mary Brymer Memorial, Irvine | 64 |
Julia Cross (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/28/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Dunlop Woodbridge High School, Irvine | C-F | Default | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/27/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Dunlop Woodbridge High School, Irvine | 16 |
Dina Ghasemi Hesar (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Max Performance Tennis Doubles Classic, Irvine | S |
Madison Truong (-----) |
Madelyne Naslund (-----) Felicity Mason (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- |
06/05/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | F |
Sara Rodriguez (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | S |
Emily-YiXuan Liu (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | Q |
Jayla Dorbor (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 16 |
Victoria Tan (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Racquet Club of Irvine (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 16 |
Chloe Schiff (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament G16s |
MPTA, Santa Ana | Q |
Jodean Millan (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament G16s |
MPTA, Santa Ana | 16 |
charlotte McClure (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/09/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Anaheim Tennis Center (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | S |
Madison Truong (-----) |
Cassidee Calvero (-----) Emily Maresca (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/09/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Anaheim Tennis Center (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | Q |
Madison Truong (-----) |
Yuvanah Vignesh (-----) Kate Chung (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
04/09/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Anaheim Tennis Center (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | Q |
Chloe Han (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Anaheim Tennis Center (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 16 |
Madison Truong (-----) |
Jaelyn Bishop (-----) thea sharma (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/08/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Anaheim Tennis Center (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 16 |
Jayla Dorbor (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Patel Tennis, Fountain Valley | F |
Sasha Briggs (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Patel Tennis, Fountain Valley | S |
Yichen Liu (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Patel Tennis, Fountain Valley | S |
Madison Truong (-----) |
Maggie Scanlan (-----) Sofia Chin Chi (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
03/25/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Patel Tennis, Fountain Valley | Q |
Riko Yamada (-----) |
W | 0-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Patel Tennis, Fountain Valley | Q |
Madison Truong (-----) |
Ambree Adkins (-----) London Nedelman (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
03/05/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Marina Vikings Spring, Huntington Beach | F |
Sadika Kaur (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Marina Vikings Spring, Huntington Beach | S |
Haley Dang (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Marina Vikings Spring, Huntington Beach | Q |
Charlotte Vance (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Marina Vikings Spring, Huntington Beach | 16 |
Danica Cho (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Fullerton presented by Solinco | 64 |
India Sutera (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/02/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Lakewood Tennis Center | 16 |
Kimberly Conlin (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/01/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Lakewood Tennis Center | 32 |
Mira Kimura (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
12/17/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Mirabelle Dean (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Tennis Academy, Santa Ana (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
12/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Avery Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Canyon Lake Junior Tournament | ||
12/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Polina Briggs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Canyon Lake Junior Tournament | ||
12/09/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Vennela Thangella (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood Tennis Center | ||
12/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Jessica Oh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seal Beach Junior Tournament (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
11/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Kaylie Cao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Robert J. Bohrer Thanksgiving Memorial, San Diego | ||
11/19/2023 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Leanna Roman (-----) | 8-1 |
Mackenzie Lukin (-----) Cassie Donar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Robert J. Bohrer Thanksgiving Memorial, San Diego | ||
11/19/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Mackenzie Lukin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Robert J. Bohrer Thanksgiving Memorial, San Diego | ||
11/19/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Leanna Roman (-----) | 8-1 |
Anja Christensen (-----) Jessica Chen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Robert J. Bohrer Thanksgiving Memorial, San Diego | ||
11/19/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Scarlett Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Robert J. Bohrer Thanksgiving Memorial, San Diego | ||
11/18/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Audrey Riley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seal Beach Junior Tournament | ||
11/12/2023 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Brooke Easterly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seal Beach Junior Tournament | ||
11/12/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Avery Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seal Beach Junior Tournament | ||
11/11/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 | Ivy Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seal Beach Junior Tournament | ||
11/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-7 1-0 |
Emma Gonzalez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
121st Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships, Orange County | ||
10/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Leanna Roman (-----) | 6-3 6-3 |
Olivia Mlouk (-----) Kingsley Wolf (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
121st Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships, Orange County | ||
10/29/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Leanna Roman (-----) | 6-0 2-6 1-0 |
Leah Lazaryan (-----) Elen Zargaryan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
121st Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships, Orange County | ||
10/28/2023 | 64 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
ethan kim (-----) | 6-0 6-0 |
Trevor Nguyen (-----) Emilie Lew (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JP Yamasaki / Anaheim Tennis Center | ||
10/21/2023 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Mirabelle Dean (-----) | 8-3 |
Madelyne Naslund (-----) Felicity Mason (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JP Yamasaki / Anaheim Tennis Center | ||
10/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Mirabelle Dean (-----) | 8-3 |
Fiona Tseng (-----) Sophia Lee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JP Yamasaki / Anaheim Tennis Center | ||
10/14/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Mirabelle Dean (-----) | 8-6 |
Yuvanah Vignesh (-----) Vennela Thangella (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JP Yamasaki / Anaheim Tennis Center | ||
10/14/2023 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
0-6 6-3 1-0 |
Kareena Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center (Doubles) | ||
10/08/2023 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Leanna Roman (-----) | 6-4 6-1 |
Ava Panah (-----) Malia Rose Fernandez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center (Doubles) | ||
10/07/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Leanna Roman (-----) | 6-3 6-4 |
Scarlett Vukich (-----) Veronica Barber (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center (Doubles) | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Leanna Roman (-----) | Def |
meihong chen (-----) Zheyu Liu (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 iTennis SGV Fall Tournament, Arcadia | ||
09/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ivanka Samarasinghe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 iTennis SGV Fall Tournament, Arcadia | ||
09/23/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Storie Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Azusa Pacific Championships, Azusa | ||
07/23/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Courtney Carter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Azusa Pacific Championships, Azusa | ||
07/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-7 1-0 |
Courtney Davis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Azusa Pacific Championships, Azusa | ||
07/22/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Jamisaan Sanford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Claremont Club July Jr. Open | ||
07/16/2023 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Abigail Eao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Claremont Club July Jr. Open | ||
07/16/2023 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Marlena Dobrowolski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Claremont Club July Jr. Open | ||
07/15/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Natalie Cruz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Claremont Club July Jr. Open | ||
07/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Rachel Hang-Rothman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mary Brymer Memorial, Irvine | ||
07/08/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Madison Truong (-----) | 8-3 |
Myna Medicetty (-----) Trudy Shen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mary Brymer Memorial, Irvine | ||
07/08/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Damahria Clark (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mary Brymer Memorial, Irvine | ||
07/08/2023 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Julia Cross (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Dunlop Woodbridge High School, Irvine | ||
06/28/2023 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Default | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Dunlop Woodbridge High School, Irvine | ||
06/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Dina Ghasemi Hesar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Max Performance Tennis Doubles Classic, Irvine | ||
06/24/2023 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Madison Truong (-----) | 6-2 6-0 |
Madelyne Naslund (-----) Felicity Mason (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
06/05/2023 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Sara Rodriguez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
06/04/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Emily-YiXuan Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
06/04/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Jayla Dorbor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
06/03/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Victoria Tan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club of Irvine (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
05/13/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Chloe Schiff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MPTA, Santa Ana | ||
04/29/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jodean Millan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MPTA, Santa Ana | ||
04/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | charlotte McClure (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim Tennis Center (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
04/09/2023 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Madison Truong (-----) | 8-6 |
Cassidee Calvero (-----) Emily Maresca (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim Tennis Center (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
04/09/2023 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Madison Truong (-----) | 8-2 |
Yuvanah Vignesh (-----) Kate Chung (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim Tennis Center (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
04/09/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Chloe Han (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim Tennis Center (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
04/08/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Madison Truong (-----) | 8-4 |
Jaelyn Bishop (-----) thea sharma (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Anaheim Tennis Center (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
04/08/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jayla Dorbor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Patel Tennis, Fountain Valley | ||
03/26/2023 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Sasha Briggs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Patel Tennis, Fountain Valley | ||
03/26/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Yichen Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Patel Tennis, Fountain Valley | ||
03/26/2023 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Madison Truong (-----) | 8-4 |
Maggie Scanlan (-----) Sofia Chin Chi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Patel Tennis, Fountain Valley | ||
03/25/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
0-6 6-4 1-0 |
Riko Yamada (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Patel Tennis, Fountain Valley | ||
03/25/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Madison Truong (-----) | 8-2 |
Ambree Adkins (-----) London Nedelman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Marina Vikings Spring, Huntington Beach | ||
03/05/2023 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Sadika Kaur (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Marina Vikings Spring, Huntington Beach | ||
03/05/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Haley Dang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Marina Vikings Spring, Huntington Beach | ||
03/04/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Charlotte Vance (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Marina Vikings Spring, Huntington Beach | ||
03/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Danica Cho (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fullerton presented by Solinco | ||
01/21/2023 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
India Sutera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood Tennis Center | ||
01/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Kimberly Conlin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood Tennis Center | ||
01/01/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Mira Kimura (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap