Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Peter Auslander (Wayne, PA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/28/2018 | Tournament B16s |
High Performance Tennis Academy Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L5) | F |
Chaitanya Krishna (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2018 | Tournament B16s |
High Performance Tennis Academy Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L5) | S |
Jonathan Gu (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2018 | Tournament B16s |
High Performance Tennis Academy Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L5) | Q |
sebastian fras (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2018 | Tournament B16s |
High Performance Tennis Academy Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L5) | 16 |
Lars Jespersen (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2018 | Tournament B16d |
High Performance Tennis Academy Boys/Girls 16s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | S |
Jack Ginter (-----) |
Russell Lokko (-----) Theo Sardain (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
12/26/2018 | Tournament B16d |
High Performance Tennis Academy Boys/Girls 16s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | C-S |
Jack Ginter (-----) |
Harrison Liu (-----) sebastian fras (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
12/19/2018 | Tournament MOps |
$$$ Upper Dublin Men's Holiday Open presented by Graham Partners | 64 |
Troy Donato (4.14) |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | C-R1 |
Peter Leese (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/02/2018 | Tournament B16d |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | 16 |
William Kelleher (-----) |
Arjun Mannan (-----) Pranav Suhas Nemani (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
11/02/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | 32 |
Colin Gramley (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Gulph Mills JKST B/G 18 Open (SR-L6) | S |
Rishi Gundakaram (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/29/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Gulph Mills JKST B/G 18 Open (SR-L6) | Q |
Jonathan Noble (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/29/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Gulph Mills JKST B/G 18 Open (SR-L6) | 16 |
Vlady Salazar (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Princeton Boys/Girls 16s & 18s September Classic (SR-L6) | 16 |
Landon Strober (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Princeton Boys/Girls 16s & 18s September Classic (SR-L6) | C-S |
Andrew Duan (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/25/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Bellevue Junior Classic Boys/Girls 18s (SR-L6) | F |
Jacob Dornsife (-----) |
W | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/25/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Bellevue Junior Classic Boys/Girls 18s (SR-L6) | S |
Derek Jordan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2018 | Tournament B16d |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | Q |
Keith Bunn (-----) |
Victor Li (-----) Arjun Mannan (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
08/18/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 16 |
Maximilian Safanov (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | C-R2 |
Alexander Kouznetsov (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/17/2018 | Tournament B16d |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 16 |
Keith Bunn (-----) |
Wyeth Anzilotti (-----) Collin Bowers (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
08/17/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 32 |
Peter Leese (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Atlantic Club Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L5) | C-Q |
Saarim Rizavi (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Atlantic Club Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L5) | Q |
Phineas L'Armand (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Atlantic Club Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L5) | 16 |
Dylan Paul (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2018 | Tournament MOpd |
$$$ 21st Annual Aronimink Open Tennis Championships | 32 |
Sean Jaeger (-----) |
Youssef Lahlou (-----) Ismael Lahlou (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- |
07/07/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Monroe Sports Center Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L5) | 16 |
Kyriacos Petrou (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Monroe Sports Center Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L5) | C-Q |
Joshua Lai (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Monroe Sports Center Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L5) | C-QQ |
Henry Danon (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Upper Main Line YMCA (SR-L3) | C-R3 |
Peter Leese (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2018 | Tournament B16d |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Upper Main Line YMCA (SR-L3) | 16 |
Sean Jaeger (-----) |
Eric Li (-----) Ethan Muza (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
06/17/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Upper Main Line YMCA (SR-L3) | C-R3Q |
Andrew Allen (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Upper Main Line YMCA (SR-L3) | C-R2 |
Joshua Song (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Upper Main Line YMCA (SR-L3) | 32 |
Connor Laymon (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Upper Main Line YMCA (SR-L3) | 64 |
Saurabh Gadre (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament B16d |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | Q |
Vik Miller (-----) |
Keith Bunn (-----) Rishi Raghav (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
06/02/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | C-R1 |
Justin Minerva (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/01/2018 | Tournament B16d |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | 16 |
Vik Miller (-----) |
Andy Chen (-----) Andreas Wingert (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
06/01/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | 32 |
William Kelleher (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament B16s |
BCTV Jr Classic @ Albright College (SR-L6) presented by BCTA | F |
Braedon Urzua (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament B16s |
BCTV Jr Classic @ Albright College (SR-L6) presented by BCTA | S |
Anthony Eichman (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | C-R1 |
Zane Ford (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2018 | Tournament B16d |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | 16 |
Vik Miller (-----) |
Eric Li (-----) Ethan Muza (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
02/23/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | 32 |
Eric Li (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Birchwood B/G 16s Classic (SR-L5) | F |
Pranav Suhas Nemani (-----) |
W | 6-2 2-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Birchwood B/G 16s Classic (SR-L5) | S |
Roshan Adusumilli (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Birchwood B/G 16s Classic (SR-L5) | Q |
Rami Heiba (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Birchwood B/G 16s Classic (SR-L5) | 16 |
William Woolley (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2018 | Tournament B16d |
The Tennis Zone B/G 16 ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | S |
Liam Birnie (-----) |
Sean Jaeger (-----) Pranav Suhas Nemani (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
02/02/2018 | Tournament B16d |
The Tennis Zone B/G 16 ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | Q |
Liam Birnie (-----) |
Brady Burns (-----) James Pottieger (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
High Performance Tennis Academy Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
12/28/2018 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Chaitanya Krishna (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
High Performance Tennis Academy Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
12/28/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Jonathan Gu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
High Performance Tennis Academy Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
12/27/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
sebastian fras (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
High Performance Tennis Academy Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
12/27/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Lars Jespersen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
High Performance Tennis Academy Boys/Girls 16s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
12/26/2018 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jack Ginter (-----) | 9-8 |
Russell Lokko (-----) Theo Sardain (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
High Performance Tennis Academy Boys/Girls 16s ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
12/26/2018 | C-S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jack Ginter (-----) | 8-4 |
Harrison Liu (-----) sebastian fras (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$$$ Upper Dublin Men's Holiday Open presented by Graham Partners | ||
12/19/2018 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Troy Donato (4.14) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | ||
11/03/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Peter Leese (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | ||
11/02/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
William Kelleher (-----) | 9-8 |
Arjun Mannan (-----) Pranav Suhas Nemani (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | ||
11/02/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Colin Gramley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gulph Mills JKST B/G 18 Open (SR-L6) | ||
09/30/2018 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Rishi Gundakaram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gulph Mills JKST B/G 18 Open (SR-L6) | ||
09/29/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jonathan Noble (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gulph Mills JKST B/G 18 Open (SR-L6) | ||
09/29/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Vlady Salazar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Princeton Boys/Girls 16s & 18s September Classic (SR-L6) | ||
09/22/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Landon Strober (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Princeton Boys/Girls 16s & 18s September Classic (SR-L6) | ||
09/22/2018 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Andrew Duan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bellevue Junior Classic Boys/Girls 18s (SR-L6) | ||
08/25/2018 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Jacob Dornsife (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bellevue Junior Classic Boys/Girls 18s (SR-L6) | ||
08/25/2018 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Derek Jordan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
08/18/2018 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Keith Bunn (-----) | 9-7 |
Victor Li (-----) Arjun Mannan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
08/18/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Maximilian Safanov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
08/18/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Alexander Kouznetsov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
08/17/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Keith Bunn (-----) | 8-5 |
Wyeth Anzilotti (-----) Collin Bowers (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
08/17/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Peter Leese (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Atlantic Club Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
08/12/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Saarim Rizavi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Atlantic Club Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
08/11/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Phineas L'Armand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Atlantic Club Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
08/11/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Dylan Paul (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$$$ 21st Annual Aronimink Open Tennis Championships | ||
08/07/2018 | 32 | Tournament MOpd |
L | ||
Sean Jaeger (-----) | 6-3 6-2 |
Youssef Lahlou (-----) Ismael Lahlou (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Monroe Sports Center Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
07/07/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Kyriacos Petrou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Monroe Sports Center Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
07/07/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Joshua Lai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Monroe Sports Center Boys/Girls 16s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
07/07/2018 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Henry Danon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Upper Main Line YMCA (SR-L3) | ||
06/18/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Peter Leese (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Upper Main Line YMCA (SR-L3) | ||
06/17/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Sean Jaeger (-----) | 8-6 |
Eric Li (-----) Ethan Muza (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Upper Main Line YMCA (SR-L3) | ||
06/17/2018 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Andrew Allen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Upper Main Line YMCA (SR-L3) | ||
06/17/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Joshua Song (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Upper Main Line YMCA (SR-L3) | ||
06/16/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Connor Laymon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Upper Main Line YMCA (SR-L3) | ||
06/16/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Saurabh Gadre (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
06/02/2018 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Vik Miller (-----) | 8-4 |
Keith Bunn (-----) Rishi Raghav (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
06/02/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Justin Minerva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
06/01/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Vik Miller (-----) | 8-5 |
Andy Chen (-----) Andreas Wingert (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
06/01/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
William Kelleher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BCTV Jr Classic @ Albright College (SR-L6) presented by BCTA | ||
05/12/2018 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Braedon Urzua (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BCTV Jr Classic @ Albright College (SR-L6) presented by BCTA | ||
05/12/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Anthony Eichman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | ||
02/24/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Zane Ford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | ||
02/23/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Vik Miller (-----) | 8-4 |
Eric Li (-----) Ethan Muza (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | ||
02/23/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Eric Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Birchwood B/G 16s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
02/04/2018 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 2-0 |
Pranav Suhas Nemani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Birchwood B/G 16s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
02/04/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Roshan Adusumilli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Birchwood B/G 16s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
02/03/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Rami Heiba (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Birchwood B/G 16s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
02/03/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
William Woolley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Zone B/G 16 ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
02/02/2018 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Liam Birnie (-----) | 8-6 |
Sean Jaeger (-----) Pranav Suhas Nemani (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Zone B/G 16 ONE DAY DOUBLES (SR-L5) | ||
02/02/2018 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Liam Birnie (-----) | 8-5 |
Brady Burns (-----) James Pottieger (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap