Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Peter Khudyakov (Brookline, MA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/05/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow NH: Boys and Girls 16's | C-16 |
John Dickens (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow NH: Boys and Girls 16's | C-16Q |
CURTIS JUDSON (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow NH: Boys and Girls 16's | 32 |
Dylan Fayerman (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/28/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Longfellow NH: BG 14's Gender (Sat) & Mixed Doubles (Sun) | F |
Tim Vargas (-----) |
Jacob Pletka (-----) Dante Chabot (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
08/28/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Longfellow NH: BG 14's Gender (Sat) & Mixed Doubles (Sun) | S |
Tim Vargas (-----) |
Tanner Oberg (-----) Charlie Schlenker (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
08/28/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Longfellow NH: BG 14's Gender (Sat) & Mixed Doubles (Sun) | Q |
Tim Vargas (-----) |
Agassi Rusher (-----) Kailash Chari (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
07/21/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow at Regis (Mid-Week): BG 16,18's Championships | R1 |
Aidan Lee (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/21/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow at Regis (Mid-Week): BG 16,18's Championships | R3 |
Evan Vu (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/21/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow at Regis (Mid-Week): BG 16,18's Championships | R2 |
Zachary Regelman (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/18/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 16's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | C-16 |
george cutone (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 16's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | 32 |
Tomas Medina (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow New Hampshire (Mid-Week): BG 16,18 | R2 |
Agam Kukreja (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
07/13/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow New Hampshire (Mid-Week): BG 16,18 | R1 |
Jake Matarese (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
07/11/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 16's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | C-Q |
Zachary Regelman (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 16's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | C-16 |
Sebastien Lowy (-----) |
W | 6-2 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 16's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | 16 |
Lucas Bikkesbakker (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 16's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | 32 |
Andrey Mukhin (-----) |
W | 6-2 1-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 16's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | C-S |
Gauthier Bodet (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/03/2021 | Tournament B16s |
NE Tennis Association - Jim and Gloria Smith Memorial: BG 12-18's | R4 |
Neil Keltcher (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
07/03/2021 | Tournament B16s |
NE Tennis Association - Jim and Gloria Smith Memorial: BG 12-18's | R3 |
Luca Salerno Uriarte (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
07/03/2021 | Tournament B16s |
NE Tennis Association - Jim and Gloria Smith Memorial: BG 12-18's | R2 |
Will Hesp (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament B16s |
SPARK: BG 16,18's | R3 |
Siddharth Srivatsan (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament B16s |
SPARK: BG 16,18's | R2 |
Will Hesp (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament B16s |
SPARK: BG 16,18's | R1 |
Thomas Brizius (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
06/13/2021 | Tournament B16s |
MAC Tennis Academy: B16 (FIC-16) | C-S |
Eric Diop (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2021 | Tournament B16s |
MAC Tennis Academy: B16 (FIC-16) | C-Q |
Diego Torio (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/12/2021 | Tournament B16s |
MAC Tennis Academy: B16 (FIC-16) | C-16 |
Tomas Grygalis (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/12/2021 | Tournament B16s |
MAC Tennis Academy: B16 (FIC-16) | 16 |
LUKAS PHIMVONGSA (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2021 | Tournament B16s |
MAC Tennis Academy: B16 (FIC-16) | 32 |
Kailash Chari (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/05/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sportsmen's: BG 14's & 16's | R3 |
Magnus Starrett (-----) |
W | 4-3 0-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sportsmen's: BG 14's & 16's | R2 |
Oliver Pettigrove (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sportsmen's: BG 14's & 16's | R1 |
Sumanth Sura (-----) |
W | 4-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/23/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow NH: BG 12,14,16,18 | R3 |
Charles Schepens (-----) |
W | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/23/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow NH: BG 12,14,16,18 | R5 |
Siddhant Ganeshwaran (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/23/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow NH: BG 12,14,16,18 | R1 |
Sumanth Sura (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/09/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sportsmen's Boy's 12, 16 | R3 |
Jack Rixner (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/09/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sportsmen's Boy's 12, 16 | R2 |
Sam Schepens (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/09/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sportsmen's Boy's 12, 16 | R1 |
Magnus Starrett (-----) |
L | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12's & B16's - Qualifier Event (FIC-16) | Q |
george cutone (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12's & B16's - Qualifier Event (FIC-16) | 16 |
Magnus Starrett (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 14, 16's and Boys 18 Doubles Tournament | C-F |
Charlie Schlenker (-----) |
Yutse Chen (-----) Dyllon Litmanovich (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
02/27/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 14, 16's and Boys 18 Doubles Tournament | 16 |
Charlie Schlenker (-----) |
Luke Sapolsky (-----) Henry Schultz (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
12/31/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5, Sportsmen's: BG 16's (28-29) BG 14's (30-31) | F |
Kailash Chari (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5, Sportsmen's: BG 16's (28-29) BG 14's (30-31) | S |
Arthas Goutham (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5, Sportsmen's: BG 16's (28-29) BG 14's (30-31) | Q |
Rudr Malayya (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2020 | Tournament B14s |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12,14,16,18 + New L7 BG 12 Green Ball | Q |
Jackson Rich (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2020 | Tournament B14s |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12,14,16,18 + New L7 BG 12 Green Ball | 16 |
Charles Schepens (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/22/2020 | Tournament B14s |
New L5 = 2019 L6, New England Tennis Center: BG 14 *See Notes Below* | 16 |
Andrey Mukhin (-----) |
L | 6-1 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/21/2020 | Tournament B14s |
New L5 = 2019 L6, New England Tennis Center: BG 14 *See Notes Below* | 32 |
Grant Ramirez (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/16/2020 | Tournament B14d |
Magic Lincer Tennis Academy Windsor 12 (Sat) & 14 (Sun) L4 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | 16 |
Ryan Karam (-----) |
Alek Karagozyan (-----) Cole Oberg (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
02/16/2020 | Tournament B14d |
Magic Lincer Tennis Academy Windsor 12 (Sat) & 14 (Sun) L4 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | C-QQ |
Ryan Karam (-----) |
Noah Gilligan (-----) Saunak Manna (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B12d |
Magic Lincer Tennis Academy Windsor 12 (Sat) & 14 (Sun) L4 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | Q |
Deven Devaiah (-----) |
Edward Roake (-----) Wali Saissi (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B12d |
Magic Lincer Tennis Academy Windsor 12 (Sat) & 14 (Sun) L4 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | C-S |
Deven Devaiah (-----) |
Owen Hecker (-----) Rithik Melwani (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B12d |
Magic Lincer Tennis Academy Windsor 12 (Sat) & 14 (Sun) L4 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | C-Q |
Deven Devaiah (-----) |
Peter Chen (-----) Rudr Malayya (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
01/12/2020 | Tournament B14d |
Magic Lincer Tennis Club of Manchester 16 (Sat.) & 14 (Sun.) L3 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | 16 |
Ryan Karam (-----) |
Teddy Callery (-----) Jackson Carbonier (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
01/12/2020 | Tournament B14d |
Magic Lincer Tennis Club of Manchester 16 (Sat.) & 14 (Sun.) L3 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | C-QQ |
Ryan Karam (-----) |
Connor Liona (-----) Saunak Manna (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B12d |
Newington 12 (Sat) L3 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | 3RD |
Ryan Karam (-----) |
Dante Chabot (-----) Kaden Chen (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B12d |
Newington 12 (Sat) L3 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | S |
Ryan Karam (-----) |
LUKAS PHIMVONGSA (-----) Edward Roake (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B12d |
Newington 12 (Sat) L3 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | Q |
Ryan Karam (-----) |
Tanner Oberg (-----) Charlie Schlenker (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B12d |
Newington 12 (Sat) L3 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | 16 |
Ryan Karam (-----) |
Brett Lampert (-----) John Patrick Tesoriero (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
01/01/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Winter Championships | Q-S |
VISHAL POTHARAJU (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/31/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Winter Championships | SO-R2 |
Ricky Huang (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Winter Championships | SO-R1 |
Teddy Courtauld (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2019 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Winter Championships | 64 |
Charlie Schlenker (-----) |
Reed Berbeco (-----) William McEwan (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
12/29/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Winter Championships | W-R1 |
Ilan Klein (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Winter Championships | 128 |
William Cao (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/21/2019 | Tournament B14s |
MAC 12,14 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | Q |
Max Ding (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/21/2019 | Tournament B14s |
MAC 12,14 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | 16 |
Dyllon Litmanovich (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court 12,14,16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | 16 |
Tim Vargas (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/13/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court 12,14,16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | 32 |
John Dickens (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow New Hampshire 12,14 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | Q |
Noah Gilligan (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow New Hampshire 12,14 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | 16 |
Aditya Gupta (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court 14,16 L6 Challenger Circuit | 16 |
Gauthier Bodet (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court 14,16 L6 Challenger Circuit | 32 |
Max Ding (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Weymouth 12 (Sat) & 14 (Sun) L4 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | 16 |
Andrew Smith (-----) |
Paul James (-----) Daniel Wachira (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
11/24/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Weymouth 12 (Sat) & 14 (Sun) L4 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | C-QQ |
Andrew Smith (-----) |
Liam Hovorka (-----) Joseph Lublinsky (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
11/15/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow New Hampshire 12,14,16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | 32 |
Noah Gilligan (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- |
Longfellow NH: Boys and Girls 16's | ||
09/05/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
John Dickens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH: Boys and Girls 16's | ||
09/04/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 7-5 |
CURTIS JUDSON (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH: Boys and Girls 16's | ||
09/04/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Dylan Fayerman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH: BG 14's Gender (Sat) & Mixed Doubles (Sun) | ||
08/28/2021 | F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Tim Vargas (-----) | 8-5 |
Jacob Pletka (-----) Dante Chabot (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH: BG 14's Gender (Sat) & Mixed Doubles (Sun) | ||
08/28/2021 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Tim Vargas (-----) | 8-3 |
Tanner Oberg (-----) Charlie Schlenker (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH: BG 14's Gender (Sat) & Mixed Doubles (Sun) | ||
08/28/2021 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Tim Vargas (-----) | 8-6 |
Agassi Rusher (-----) Kailash Chari (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow at Regis (Mid-Week): BG 16,18's Championships | ||
07/21/2021 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Aidan Lee (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow at Regis (Mid-Week): BG 16,18's Championships | ||
07/21/2021 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Evan Vu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow at Regis (Mid-Week): BG 16,18's Championships | ||
07/21/2021 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Zachary Regelman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 16's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/18/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
george cutone (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 16's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/17/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Tomas Medina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire (Mid-Week): BG 16,18 | ||
07/13/2021 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-0 | Agam Kukreja (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire (Mid-Week): BG 16,18 | ||
07/13/2021 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-0 | Jake Matarese (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 16's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/11/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
1-6 6-1 1-0 |
Zachary Regelman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 16's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/11/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 1-6 1-0 |
Sebastien Lowy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 16's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/11/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Lucas Bikkesbakker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 16's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/10/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 1-6 6-2 |
Andrey Mukhin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 16's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/09/2021 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Gauthier Bodet (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NE Tennis Association - Jim and Gloria Smith Memorial: BG 12-18's | ||
07/03/2021 | R4 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-2 | Neil Keltcher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NE Tennis Association - Jim and Gloria Smith Memorial: BG 12-18's | ||
07/03/2021 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-0 | Luca Salerno Uriarte (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NE Tennis Association - Jim and Gloria Smith Memorial: BG 12-18's | ||
07/03/2021 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-1 | Will Hesp (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SPARK: BG 16,18's | ||
06/19/2021 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-1 | Siddharth Srivatsan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SPARK: BG 16,18's | ||
06/19/2021 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-1 | Will Hesp (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SPARK: BG 16,18's | ||
06/19/2021 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-2 | Thomas Brizius (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: B16 (FIC-16) | ||
06/13/2021 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Eric Diop (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: B16 (FIC-16) | ||
06/12/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Diego Torio (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: B16 (FIC-16) | ||
06/12/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Tomas Grygalis (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: B16 (FIC-16) | ||
06/12/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
LUKAS PHIMVONGSA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: B16 (FIC-16) | ||
06/11/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Kailash Chari (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmen's: BG 14's & 16's | ||
06/05/2021 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-3 0-4 1-0 |
Magnus Starrett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmen's: BG 14's & 16's | ||
06/05/2021 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Oliver Pettigrove (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmen's: BG 14's & 16's | ||
06/05/2021 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-3 4-1 |
Sumanth Sura (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH: BG 12,14,16,18 | ||
05/23/2021 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 2-4 1-0 |
Charles Schepens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH: BG 12,14,16,18 | ||
05/23/2021 | R5 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Siddhant Ganeshwaran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH: BG 12,14,16,18 | ||
05/23/2021 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Sumanth Sura (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmen's Boy's 12, 16 | ||
05/09/2021 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Jack Rixner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmen's Boy's 12, 16 | ||
05/09/2021 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Sam Schepens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmen's Boy's 12, 16 | ||
05/09/2021 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 2-4 1-0 |
Magnus Starrett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12's & B16's - Qualifier Event (FIC-16) | ||
05/01/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
george cutone (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12's & B16's - Qualifier Event (FIC-16) | ||
05/01/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Magnus Starrett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 14, 16's and Boys 18 Doubles Tournament | ||
02/27/2021 | C-F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Charlie Schlenker (-----) | Def |
Yutse Chen (-----) Dyllon Litmanovich (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 14, 16's and Boys 18 Doubles Tournament | ||
02/27/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Charlie Schlenker (-----) | Def |
Luke Sapolsky (-----) Henry Schultz (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Sportsmen's: BG 16's (28-29) BG 14's (30-31) | ||
12/31/2020 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Kailash Chari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Sportsmen's: BG 16's (28-29) BG 14's (30-31) | ||
12/30/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Arthas Goutham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Sportsmen's: BG 16's (28-29) BG 14's (30-31) | ||
12/30/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Rudr Malayya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12,14,16,18 + New L7 BG 12 Green Ball | ||
12/26/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jackson Rich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, Longfellow New Hampshire: BG 12,14,16,18 + New L7 BG 12 Green Ball | ||
12/26/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Charles Schepens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, New England Tennis Center: BG 14 *See Notes Below* | ||
02/22/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 0-6 1-0 |
Andrey Mukhin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New L5 = 2019 L6, New England Tennis Center: BG 14 *See Notes Below* | ||
02/21/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Grant Ramirez (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Magic Lincer Tennis Academy Windsor 12 (Sat) & 14 (Sun) L4 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | ||
02/16/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Ryan Karam (-----) | 8-2 |
Alek Karagozyan (-----) Cole Oberg (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Magic Lincer Tennis Academy Windsor 12 (Sat) & 14 (Sun) L4 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | ||
02/16/2020 | C-QQ | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Ryan Karam (-----) | 8-6 |
Noah Gilligan (-----) Saunak Manna (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Magic Lincer Tennis Academy Windsor 12 (Sat) & 14 (Sun) L4 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | ||
02/15/2020 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Deven Devaiah (-----) | 8-3 |
Edward Roake (-----) Wali Saissi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Magic Lincer Tennis Academy Windsor 12 (Sat) & 14 (Sun) L4 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | ||
02/15/2020 | C-S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Deven Devaiah (-----) | 8-0 |
Owen Hecker (-----) Rithik Melwani (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Magic Lincer Tennis Academy Windsor 12 (Sat) & 14 (Sun) L4 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | ||
02/15/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Deven Devaiah (-----) | 8-2 |
Peter Chen (-----) Rudr Malayya (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Magic Lincer Tennis Club of Manchester 16 (Sat.) & 14 (Sun.) L3 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | ||
01/12/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Ryan Karam (-----) | 8-4 |
Teddy Callery (-----) Jackson Carbonier (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Magic Lincer Tennis Club of Manchester 16 (Sat.) & 14 (Sun.) L3 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | ||
01/12/2020 | C-QQ | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Ryan Karam (-----) | 8-2 |
Connor Liona (-----) Saunak Manna (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Newington 12 (Sat) L3 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | ||
01/11/2020 | 3RD | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Ryan Karam (-----) | 8-1 |
Dante Chabot (-----) Kaden Chen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Newington 12 (Sat) L3 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | ||
01/11/2020 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Ryan Karam (-----) | 8-4 |
LUKAS PHIMVONGSA (-----) Edward Roake (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Newington 12 (Sat) L3 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | ||
01/11/2020 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Ryan Karam (-----) | 8-2 |
Tanner Oberg (-----) Charlie Schlenker (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Newington 12 (Sat) L3 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | ||
01/11/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Ryan Karam (-----) | 8-2 |
Brett Lampert (-----) John Patrick Tesoriero (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
01/01/2020 | Q-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
VISHAL POTHARAJU (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2019 | SO-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ricky Huang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2019 | SO-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Teddy Courtauld (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2019 | 64 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Charlie Schlenker (-----) | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Reed Berbeco (-----) William McEwan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2019 | W-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Ilan Klein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2019 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
William Cao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC 12,14 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
12/21/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Max Ding (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC 12,14 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
12/21/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Dyllon Litmanovich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court 12,14,16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
12/14/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Tim Vargas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court 12,14,16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
12/13/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
John Dickens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire 12,14 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
12/07/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Noah Gilligan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire 12,14 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
12/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Aditya Gupta (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court 14,16 L6 Challenger Circuit | ||
11/30/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Gauthier Bodet (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court 14,16 L6 Challenger Circuit | ||
11/29/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Max Ding (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Weymouth 12 (Sat) & 14 (Sun) L4 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | ||
11/24/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Andrew Smith (-----) | 8-0 |
Paul James (-----) Daniel Wachira (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Weymouth 12 (Sat) & 14 (Sun) L4 Doubles Super Six Championship Event | ||
11/24/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Andrew Smith (-----) | 8-3 |
Liam Hovorka (-----) Joseph Lublinsky (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire 12,14,16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
11/15/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Noah Gilligan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap