Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Peter Morris (Mahtomedi, MN)
Male |
4.5 C 12/31/2021 |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
4.2500 8/9/2024 |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
4.5 Rating Meter
4.0001 - 4.5000
4.0001 - 4.5000
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/18/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Baseline Tennis Center Boys & Girls Winter Championships - Mpls (Level 6) | S |
Benjamin Bakke (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Baseline Tennis Center Boys & Girls Winter Championships - Mpls (Level 6) | Q |
Kevin Gao (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Baseline Tennis Center Boys & Girls Winter Championships - Mpls (Level 6) | 16 |
Harrison Madden (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Life Time Fitness Lakeville Boys Championships - (Level 5) | C-S |
Maxwell Exsted (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2017 | Tournament B16d |
Life Time Fitness Lakeville Boys Championships - (Level 5) | Q |
Richard Griffiths (-----) |
Maxwell Exsted (-----) Tygen Goldammer (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
11/11/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Life Time Fitness Lakeville Boys Championships - (Level 5) | C-Q |
Aditya Akolkar (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Life Time Fitness Lakeville Boys Championships - (Level 5) | 32 |
Tait Haugen (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Life Time Fitness Lakeville Boys & Girls - (Level 6) | Q |
Harrison Madden (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Life Time Fitness Lakeville Boys & Girls - (Level 6) | C-Q |
Jack Peschel (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/28/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Baseline Tennis Center Boys Championships - (Level 4) | C-R2 |
Ryne Reger (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2017 | Tournament B16d |
Baseline Tennis Center Boys Championships - (Level 4) | Q |
Jacob Grosz (-----) |
Aashish Bharath (-----) Hunter Roseth (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/27/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Baseline Tennis Center Boys Championships - (Level 4) | 32 |
Richard Griffiths (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Life Time Fitness Lakeville Boys & Girls - (Level 6) and Stars & Trophies 10U Orange | F |
Oskar Jansson (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Life Time Fitness Lakeville Boys & Girls - (Level 6) and Stars & Trophies 10U Orange | S |
Ayden OBrien (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Life Time Fitness Lakeville Boys & Girls - (Level 6) and Stars & Trophies 10U Orange | Q |
Jackson Meyer (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Baseline Tennis Center October Championships - Mpls - (Boys 18-12 & Girls 14-12 - Level 6) | Q |
Tait Haugen (-----) |
L | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Baseline Tennis Center October Championships - Mpls - (Boys 18-12 & Girls 14-12 - Level 6) | 16 |
Jacob Grosz (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Baseline Tennis Center October Championships - Mpls - (Boys 18-12 & Girls 14-12 - Level 6) | C-R2 |
Ben Gustafson (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/29/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Baseline Tennis Center October Championships - Mpls - (Boys 18-12 & Girls 14-12 - Level 6) | 16 |
Trent Ziebol (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/17/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Baseline Tennis Center Fall Classic - Mpls - Boys 18-12 & Girls 14-12 - (Level 5) | C-Q |
Sujit Chepuri (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Baseline Tennis Center Fall Classic - Mpls - Boys 18-12 & Girls 14-12 - (Level 5) | 16 |
Luke Westholder (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Baseline Tennis Center Fall Classic - Mpls - Boys 18-12 & Girls 14-12 - (Level 5) | C-R3 |
Nathan Sobotka (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2017 | Tournament B16d |
Baseline Tennis Center Fall Classic - Mpls - Boys 18-12 & Girls 14-12 - (Level 5) | Q |
Spencer Konecne (-----) |
Luke Little (-----) Kevin Thomas (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/15/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Baseline Tennis Center Fall Classic - Mpls - Boys 18-12 & Girls 14-12 - (Level 5) | 32 |
Michael Deal (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Baseline Tennis Center September Classic - Mpls - Boys 18-12 & Girls 14-12 - (Level 6) | S |
John Foley (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Baseline Tennis Center September Classic - Mpls - Boys 18-12 & Girls 14-12 - (Level 6) | Q |
Christian Larson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Baseline Tennis Center August Classic - Mpls - (Boys & Girls - Level 6) | F |
Brady Gruenhagen (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Baseline Tennis Center August Classic - Mpls - (Boys & Girls - Level 6) | S |
Ben Gustafson (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Baseline Tennis Center August Classic - Mpls - (Boys & Girls - Level 6) | Q |
Kennan Li (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/02/2017 | Tournament B16d |
Lakeville South Doubles Shootout - (Level 5) | S |
Logan James (-----) |
John Foley (-----) Jonathan Nudler (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
08/02/2017 | Tournament B16d |
Lakeville South Doubles Shootout - (Level 5) | C-F |
Logan James (-----) |
Jack Ouyang (-----) Benjamin Schriner (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
07/30/2017 | Tournament B16s |
6th Annual East Ridge Summer Smash - (Level 6) | F |
Liam Obaid (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2017 | Tournament B16s |
6th Annual East Ridge Summer Smash - (Level 6) | S |
Benjamin Bakke (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2017 | Tournament B16s |
6th Annual East Ridge Summer Smash - (Level 6) | Q |
Adam Ryerse (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2017 | Tournament B16s |
6th Annual East Ridge Summer Smash - (Level 6) | 16 |
Parker Sell (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2017 | Tournament B16d |
6th Annual East Ridge Summer Smash - (Level 6) | F |
Logan James (-----) |
Peter Culp (-----) Andrew Dumbauld (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
07/28/2017 | Tournament B16d |
6th Annual East Ridge Summer Smash - (Level 6) | S |
Logan James (-----) |
Henry Kruse (-----) Jared Nathan (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
07/22/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Baseline Summer Championships - Mpls - Boys 18s-12s - (Level 5) | C-R3 |
Nicholas Stan (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Baseline Summer Championships - Mpls - Boys 18s-12s - (Level 5) | C-R3Q |
Matthew Chouinard (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2017 | Tournament B16d |
Baseline Summer Championships - Mpls - Boys 18s-12s - (Level 5) | Q |
Jacob Grosz (-----) |
Alec Sargent (-----) Luke Westholder (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
07/21/2017 | Tournament B16d |
Baseline Summer Championships - Mpls - Boys 18s-12s - (Level 5) | 16 |
Jacob Grosz (-----) |
Evan Fait (-----) Maxwell Soll (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/21/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Baseline Summer Championships - Mpls - Boys 18s-12s - (Level 5) | 32 |
Emmett Halloran (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Baseline Summer Championships - Mpls - Boys 18s-12s - (Level 5) | 64 |
Nicolas Dokman (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Cretin-Derham Hall Summer Final - (Level 6) and Stars & Trophies 10U Orange Ball | 3RD |
Richard Griffiths (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2017 | Tournament B18d |
Cretin-Derham Hall Summer Final - (Level 6) and Stars & Trophies 10U Orange Ball | C-R2 |
Nisal Liyanage (-----) |
Erik Beckers (-----) Sam Thompson (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- |
07/15/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Cretin-Derham Hall Summer Final - (Level 6) and Stars & Trophies 10U Orange Ball | S |
Benjamin Peterson (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Cretin-Derham Hall Summer Final - (Level 6) and Stars & Trophies 10U Orange Ball | Q |
Henry Anderson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2017 | Tournament B18d |
Cretin-Derham Hall Summer Final - (Level 6) and Stars & Trophies 10U Orange Ball | 32 |
Nisal Liyanage (-----) |
Emmett Halloran (-----) Cade Pfeiffer (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/14/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Cretin-Derham Hall Summer Final - (Level 6) and Stars & Trophies 10U Orange Ball | 16 |
Austin Cheng (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Cretin-Derham Hall Summer Final - (Level 6) and Stars & Trophies 10U Orange Ball | 32 |
Dillon Vue (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2017 | Tournament B18d |
Cretin-Derham Hall Summer Final - (Level 6) and Stars & Trophies 10U Orange Ball | C-Q |
Nisal Liyanage (-----) |
Andrew Liu (-----) Shrinivas Venkatasubramani (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
06/30/2017 | Tournament B16s |
ICT 2017 Pre-4th of July Tournament - (Level 6) | F |
Benjamin Peterson (-----) |
L | 3-6 2-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2017 | Tournament B16s |
ICT 2017 Pre-4th of July Tournament - (Level 6) | S |
Sanjit Shah (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/29/2017 | Tournament B16s |
ICT 2017 Pre-4th of July Tournament - (Level 6) | Q |
Arati Sharma (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2017 | Tournament B16s |
The Fort Summer Series #1 - (Level 6) | C-F |
Tharun Inturi (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
06/25/2017 | Tournament B16s |
The Fort Summer Series #1 - (Level 6) | C-S |
Jon Carlson (-----) |
W | 8-7 | S | ----- | |
06/24/2017 | Tournament B16s |
The Fort Summer Series #1 - (Level 6) | C-Q |
Arjun Goswitz (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- | |
06/24/2017 | Tournament B16s |
The Fort Summer Series #1 - (Level 6) | C-R2 |
Benjamin Anderson (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
06/23/2017 | Tournament B16s |
The Fort Summer Series #1 - (Level 6) | 16 |
Jack Prince (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Northern Boys & Girls Jr Section Championships - (Baseline TC) - (Level 3) | C-R3Q |
Tyler De Boer (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/16/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Northern Boys & Girls Jr Section Championships - (Baseline TC) - (Level 3) | 16 |
Nicholas Pries (-----) |
Charlie Prest (-----) Sourabh Terakanambi (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/16/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Northern Boys & Girls Jr Section Championships - (Baseline TC) - (Level 3) | 32 |
Hunter Roseth (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2017 | Tournament B16d |
Fridley Summer Junior Open - (Level 6) | RR |
Collin Beduhn (-----) |
Philip Wisniewski (-----) Samuel Wolden (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
06/03/2017 | Tournament B16d |
Fridley Summer Junior Open - (Level 6) | RR |
Collin Beduhn (-----) |
Benjamin Bakke (-----) Josh Miller (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
06/03/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Fridley Summer Junior Open - (Level 6) | RR |
Ryan Fonseca (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Fridley Summer Junior Open - (Level 6) | RR |
Benjamin Bakke (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2017 | Tournament B16d |
Fridley Summer Junior Open - (Level 6) | RR |
Collin Beduhn (-----) |
Justin Prochnow (-----) Anirudh VADREVU (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
03/19/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Life time Fitness Lakeville - High School Warm up - (Level 6) | C-S |
Nathan Sobotka (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Life time Fitness Lakeville - High School Warm up - (Level 6) | 16 |
Alexander Kortgard (-----) |
L | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Life time Fitness Lakeville - High School Warm up - (Level 6) | C-R1 |
Kenneth Diao (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Young Guns Championship (Level 6) | 16 |
Phillip Albright (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Young Guns Championship (Level 6) | 32 |
Oliver Muhl (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2017 | Tournament B14d |
Life Time Fitness Lakeville Boys Winter Championships - (Level 4) | Q |
Aditya Akolkar (-----) |
Sam Skanse (-----) Kevin Turlington (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
02/18/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Life Time Fitness Lakeville Boys Winter Championships - (Level 4) | C-R2 |
Luke Fridinger (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Life Time Fitness Lakeville Boys Winter Championships - (Level 4) | 32 |
Yasser Mohiuddin (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2017 | Tournament B16s |
LTF Eden Prairie February Jr Open - (Level 6) | C-S |
Brian Wang (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2017 | Tournament B16s |
LTF Eden Prairie February Jr Open - (Level 6) | 32 |
Illya Lyadov (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Life Time Fitness Lakeville Boys & Girls - (Level 6) | F |
Erik Smith (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Life Time Fitness Lakeville Boys & Girls - (Level 6) | S |
Preston Perrill (-----) |
W | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Life Time Fitness Lakeville Boys & Girls - (Level 6) | Q |
Caleb Schuler (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2017 | Tournament B16s |
ICT MLK Jr Tournament - (Level 6) | Q |
John Foley (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament B16s |
ICT MLK Jr Tournament - (Level 6) | 16 |
Sameer Bijwadia (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2017 | Tournament B16s |
LTF White Bear Lake Boys & Girls 16's,12's,Stars & Trophies 10's - (Level 6) | 16 |
Hank Trondson (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2017 | Tournament B16s |
LTF White Bear Lake Boys & Girls 16's,12's,Stars & Trophies 10's - (Level 6) | C-R1 |
Jack Lindgren (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/11/2016 | Tournament B14s |
George & Florence Mairs Memorial Jr Tournament - (Level 6) | F |
Jacob Grosz (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2016 | Tournament B14s |
George & Florence Mairs Memorial Jr Tournament - (Level 6) | S |
Andrew Dumbauld (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2016 | Tournament B14s |
George & Florence Mairs Memorial Jr Tournament - (Level 6) | Q |
Kennan Li (-----) |
W | 6-0 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2016 | Tournament B14s |
LTF Eden Prairie Thanksgiving Weekend Boys and Girls 12's-18's - ( Level 6) | Q |
Tyler De Boer (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2016 | Tournament B14s |
LTF Eden Prairie Thanksgiving Weekend Boys and Girls 12's-18's - ( Level 6) | 16 |
Adam Radabaugh (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center Boys & Girls Winter Championships - Mpls (Level 6) | ||
11/18/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Benjamin Bakke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center Boys & Girls Winter Championships - Mpls (Level 6) | ||
11/18/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Kevin Gao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center Boys & Girls Winter Championships - Mpls (Level 6) | ||
11/17/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Harrison Madden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Fitness Lakeville Boys Championships - (Level 5) | ||
11/12/2017 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Maxwell Exsted (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Fitness Lakeville Boys Championships - (Level 5) | ||
11/11/2017 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Richard Griffiths (-----) | 8-1 |
Maxwell Exsted (-----) Tygen Goldammer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Fitness Lakeville Boys Championships - (Level 5) | ||
11/11/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Aditya Akolkar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Fitness Lakeville Boys Championships - (Level 5) | ||
11/10/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Tait Haugen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Fitness Lakeville Boys & Girls - (Level 6) | ||
11/04/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Harrison Madden (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Fitness Lakeville Boys & Girls - (Level 6) | ||
11/04/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Jack Peschel (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center Boys Championships - (Level 4) | ||
10/28/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Ryne Reger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center Boys Championships - (Level 4) | ||
10/27/2017 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jacob Grosz (-----) | Def |
Aashish Bharath (-----) Hunter Roseth (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center Boys Championships - (Level 4) | ||
10/27/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Richard Griffiths (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Fitness Lakeville Boys & Girls - (Level 6) and Stars & Trophies 10U Orange | ||
10/22/2017 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Oskar Jansson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Fitness Lakeville Boys & Girls - (Level 6) and Stars & Trophies 10U Orange | ||
10/21/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Ayden OBrien (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Fitness Lakeville Boys & Girls - (Level 6) and Stars & Trophies 10U Orange | ||
10/21/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Jackson Meyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center October Championships - Mpls - (Boys 18-12 & Girls 14-12 - Level 6) | ||
10/14/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Tait Haugen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center October Championships - Mpls - (Boys 18-12 & Girls 14-12 - Level 6) | ||
10/13/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Jacob Grosz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center October Championships - Mpls - (Boys 18-12 & Girls 14-12 - Level 6) | ||
09/30/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Ben Gustafson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center October Championships - Mpls - (Boys 18-12 & Girls 14-12 - Level 6) | ||
09/29/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Trent Ziebol (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center Fall Classic - Mpls - Boys 18-12 & Girls 14-12 - (Level 5) | ||
09/17/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Sujit Chepuri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center Fall Classic - Mpls - Boys 18-12 & Girls 14-12 - (Level 5) | ||
09/16/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Luke Westholder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center Fall Classic - Mpls - Boys 18-12 & Girls 14-12 - (Level 5) | ||
09/16/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Nathan Sobotka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center Fall Classic - Mpls - Boys 18-12 & Girls 14-12 - (Level 5) | ||
09/15/2017 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Spencer Konecne (-----) | 8-3 |
Luke Little (-----) Kevin Thomas (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center Fall Classic - Mpls - Boys 18-12 & Girls 14-12 - (Level 5) | ||
09/15/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Michael Deal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center September Classic - Mpls - Boys 18-12 & Girls 14-12 - (Level 6) | ||
09/09/2017 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
John Foley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center September Classic - Mpls - Boys 18-12 & Girls 14-12 - (Level 6) | ||
09/09/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Christian Larson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center August Classic - Mpls - (Boys & Girls - Level 6) | ||
08/06/2017 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Brady Gruenhagen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center August Classic - Mpls - (Boys & Girls - Level 6) | ||
08/06/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Ben Gustafson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center August Classic - Mpls - (Boys & Girls - Level 6) | ||
08/05/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Kennan Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeville South Doubles Shootout - (Level 5) | ||
08/02/2017 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Logan James (-----) | 8-1 |
John Foley (-----) Jonathan Nudler (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeville South Doubles Shootout - (Level 5) | ||
08/02/2017 | C-F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Logan James (-----) | 8-6 |
Jack Ouyang (-----) Benjamin Schriner (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
6th Annual East Ridge Summer Smash - (Level 6) | ||
07/30/2017 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Liam Obaid (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
6th Annual East Ridge Summer Smash - (Level 6) | ||
07/30/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Benjamin Bakke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
6th Annual East Ridge Summer Smash - (Level 6) | ||
07/29/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Adam Ryerse (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
6th Annual East Ridge Summer Smash - (Level 6) | ||
07/29/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Parker Sell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
6th Annual East Ridge Summer Smash - (Level 6) | ||
07/28/2017 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Logan James (-----) | 9-8 |
Peter Culp (-----) Andrew Dumbauld (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
6th Annual East Ridge Summer Smash - (Level 6) | ||
07/28/2017 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Logan James (-----) | 8-5 |
Henry Kruse (-----) Jared Nathan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Summer Championships - Mpls - Boys 18s-12s - (Level 5) | ||
07/22/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-0 1-0 |
Nicholas Stan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Summer Championships - Mpls - Boys 18s-12s - (Level 5) | ||
07/22/2017 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Matthew Chouinard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Summer Championships - Mpls - Boys 18s-12s - (Level 5) | ||
07/21/2017 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jacob Grosz (-----) | 8-2 |
Alec Sargent (-----) Luke Westholder (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Summer Championships - Mpls - Boys 18s-12s - (Level 5) | ||
07/21/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jacob Grosz (-----) | Def |
Evan Fait (-----) Maxwell Soll (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Summer Championships - Mpls - Boys 18s-12s - (Level 5) | ||
07/21/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Emmett Halloran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Summer Championships - Mpls - Boys 18s-12s - (Level 5) | ||
07/21/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Nicolas Dokman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cretin-Derham Hall Summer Final - (Level 6) and Stars & Trophies 10U Orange Ball | ||
07/16/2017 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Richard Griffiths (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cretin-Derham Hall Summer Final - (Level 6) and Stars & Trophies 10U Orange Ball | ||
07/16/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Nisal Liyanage (-----) | 7-6 |
Erik Beckers (-----) Sam Thompson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cretin-Derham Hall Summer Final - (Level 6) and Stars & Trophies 10U Orange Ball | ||
07/15/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Benjamin Peterson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cretin-Derham Hall Summer Final - (Level 6) and Stars & Trophies 10U Orange Ball | ||
07/15/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Henry Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cretin-Derham Hall Summer Final - (Level 6) and Stars & Trophies 10U Orange Ball | ||
07/15/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Nisal Liyanage (-----) | Def |
Emmett Halloran (-----) Cade Pfeiffer (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Cretin-Derham Hall Summer Final - (Level 6) and Stars & Trophies 10U Orange Ball | ||
07/14/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Austin Cheng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cretin-Derham Hall Summer Final - (Level 6) and Stars & Trophies 10U Orange Ball | ||
07/14/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Dillon Vue (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cretin-Derham Hall Summer Final - (Level 6) and Stars & Trophies 10U Orange Ball | ||
07/14/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Nisal Liyanage (-----) | 6-4 |
Andrew Liu (-----) Shrinivas Venkatasubramani (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ICT 2017 Pre-4th of July Tournament - (Level 6) | ||
06/30/2017 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 2-1 |
Benjamin Peterson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ICT 2017 Pre-4th of July Tournament - (Level 6) | ||
06/30/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Sanjit Shah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ICT 2017 Pre-4th of July Tournament - (Level 6) | ||
06/29/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Arati Sharma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Fort Summer Series #1 - (Level 6) | ||
06/25/2017 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-3 | Tharun Inturi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Fort Summer Series #1 - (Level 6) | ||
06/25/2017 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-7 | Jon Carlson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Fort Summer Series #1 - (Level 6) | ||
06/24/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
9-8 | Arjun Goswitz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Fort Summer Series #1 - (Level 6) | ||
06/24/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-2 | Benjamin Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Fort Summer Series #1 - (Level 6) | ||
06/23/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Jack Prince (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern Boys & Girls Jr Section Championships - (Baseline TC) - (Level 3) | ||
06/17/2017 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Tyler De Boer (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern Boys & Girls Jr Section Championships - (Baseline TC) - (Level 3) | ||
06/16/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Nicholas Pries (-----) | 8-3 |
Charlie Prest (-----) Sourabh Terakanambi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern Boys & Girls Jr Section Championships - (Baseline TC) - (Level 3) | ||
06/16/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Hunter Roseth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fridley Summer Junior Open - (Level 6) | ||
06/03/2017 | RR | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Collin Beduhn (-----) | 8-5 |
Philip Wisniewski (-----) Samuel Wolden (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fridley Summer Junior Open - (Level 6) | ||
06/03/2017 | RR | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Collin Beduhn (-----) | 8-0 |
Benjamin Bakke (-----) Josh Miller (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fridley Summer Junior Open - (Level 6) | ||
06/03/2017 | RR | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Ryan Fonseca (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fridley Summer Junior Open - (Level 6) | ||
06/02/2017 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Benjamin Bakke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fridley Summer Junior Open - (Level 6) | ||
06/02/2017 | RR | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Collin Beduhn (-----) | 8-2 |
Justin Prochnow (-----) Anirudh VADREVU (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life time Fitness Lakeville - High School Warm up - (Level 6) | ||
03/19/2017 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Nathan Sobotka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life time Fitness Lakeville - High School Warm up - (Level 6) | ||
03/18/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 7-5 1-0 |
Alexander Kortgard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life time Fitness Lakeville - High School Warm up - (Level 6) | ||
03/18/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Kenneth Diao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Young Guns Championship (Level 6) | ||
03/11/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Phillip Albright (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Young Guns Championship (Level 6) | ||
03/10/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Oliver Muhl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Fitness Lakeville Boys Winter Championships - (Level 4) | ||
02/18/2017 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Aditya Akolkar (-----) | 8-5 |
Sam Skanse (-----) Kevin Turlington (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Fitness Lakeville Boys Winter Championships - (Level 4) | ||
02/18/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Luke Fridinger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Fitness Lakeville Boys Winter Championships - (Level 4) | ||
02/17/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Yasser Mohiuddin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LTF Eden Prairie February Jr Open - (Level 6) | ||
02/12/2017 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Brian Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LTF Eden Prairie February Jr Open - (Level 6) | ||
02/10/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Illya Lyadov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Fitness Lakeville Boys & Girls - (Level 6) | ||
01/22/2017 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-7 1-0 |
Erik Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Fitness Lakeville Boys & Girls - (Level 6) | ||
01/22/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Preston Perrill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Fitness Lakeville Boys & Girls - (Level 6) | ||
01/21/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Caleb Schuler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ICT MLK Jr Tournament - (Level 6) | ||
01/16/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
John Foley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ICT MLK Jr Tournament - (Level 6) | ||
01/14/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Sameer Bijwadia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LTF White Bear Lake Boys & Girls 16's,12's,Stars & Trophies 10's - (Level 6) | ||
01/06/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Hank Trondson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LTF White Bear Lake Boys & Girls 16's,12's,Stars & Trophies 10's - (Level 6) | ||
01/06/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Jack Lindgren (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
George & Florence Mairs Memorial Jr Tournament - (Level 6) | ||
12/11/2016 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Jacob Grosz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
George & Florence Mairs Memorial Jr Tournament - (Level 6) | ||
12/10/2016 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Andrew Dumbauld (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
George & Florence Mairs Memorial Jr Tournament - (Level 6) | ||
12/10/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 4-6 1-0 |
Kennan Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LTF Eden Prairie Thanksgiving Weekend Boys and Girls 12's-18's - ( Level 6) | ||
11/26/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 6-2 |
Tyler De Boer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LTF Eden Prairie Thanksgiving Weekend Boys and Girls 12's-18's - ( Level 6) | ||
11/25/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Adam Radabaugh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap