Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Peter Phillips (Montrose, CO)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
St. George City / Great Gobbler Circuit | SE-F |
Easton Robison (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
St. George City / Great Gobbler Circuit | SO-S |
Grant Shelley (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/10/2023 | Tournament B14d |
St. George City / Great Gobbler Circuit | F |
Elijah Wright (-----) |
Brady Lockwood (-----) McAdam Ladaga (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
11/10/2023 | Tournament B14d |
St. George City / Great Gobbler Circuit | S |
Elijah Wright (-----) |
Reed Berg (-----) Jaxson Clark (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
11/10/2023 | Tournament B14d |
St. George City / Great Gobbler Circuit | Q |
Elijah Wright (-----) |
Tyson Young (-----) David Gluth III (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
11/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
St. George City / Great Gobbler Circuit | W-Q |
Kade Inouye (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
11/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
St. George City / Great Gobbler Circuit | 16 |
Haan Lee (-----) |
L | 3-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
St. George City / Autumn Circuit | 3RD |
Elijah Wright (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
St. George City / Autumn Circuit | S |
Grant McCullough (-----) |
L | 6-0 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2023 | Tournament B14d |
St. George City / Autumn Circuit | F |
Elijah Wright (-----) |
Grant McCullough (-----) Mark Crosby (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
10/27/2023 | Tournament B14d |
St. George City / Autumn Circuit | S |
Elijah Wright (-----) |
Tyson Young (-----) Hudson Taplin (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
10/27/2023 | Tournament B14d |
St. George City / Autumn Circuit | Q |
Elijah Wright (-----) |
Alexander Coulter (-----) Jacob Polis (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
10/27/2023 | Tournament B14d |
St. George City / Autumn Circuit | 16 |
Elijah Wright (-----) |
Chance Fisher (-----) Matthew Lotterhos (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
10/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
St. George City / Autumn Circuit | Q |
Chance Fisher (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
St. George City / Autumn Circuit | 16 |
Mark Crosby (-----) |
W | 6-0 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Dynamite Slam | C-S |
Kaleb Hardy (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Dynamite Slam | Q |
Mack Moore (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Summer Blast Open | F |
Elijah Wright (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Summer Blast Open | S |
Evan Severs (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Summer Blast Open | Q |
Michael Higgins (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B14s |
AT @ Sunpro and Ivory Ridge B/G 14’s | C-F |
Grant Shelley (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B14s |
AT @ Sunpro and Ivory Ridge B/G 14’s | C-S |
gavin gurule (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
AT @ Sunpro and Ivory Ridge B/G 14’s | C-Q |
Charles Bennett (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
AT @ Sunpro and Ivory Ridge B/G 14’s | 16 |
Alex Piech (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- |
St. George City / Great Gobbler Circuit | ||
11/11/2023 | SE-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Easton Robison (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
St. George City / Great Gobbler Circuit | ||
11/11/2023 | SO-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Grant Shelley (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
St. George City / Great Gobbler Circuit | ||
11/10/2023 | F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Elijah Wright (-----) | 8-5 |
Brady Lockwood (-----) McAdam Ladaga (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
St. George City / Great Gobbler Circuit | ||
11/10/2023 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Elijah Wright (-----) | 8-4 |
Reed Berg (-----) Jaxson Clark (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
St. George City / Great Gobbler Circuit | ||
11/10/2023 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Elijah Wright (-----) | 9-8 |
Tyson Young (-----) David Gluth III (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
St. George City / Great Gobbler Circuit | ||
11/10/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 | Kade Inouye (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
St. George City / Great Gobbler Circuit | ||
11/10/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 7-6 |
Haan Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
St. George City / Autumn Circuit | ||
10/28/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Elijah Wright (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
St. George City / Autumn Circuit | ||
10/28/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 1-6 1-0 |
Grant McCullough (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
St. George City / Autumn Circuit | ||
10/27/2023 | F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Elijah Wright (-----) | 8-4 |
Grant McCullough (-----) Mark Crosby (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
St. George City / Autumn Circuit | ||
10/27/2023 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Elijah Wright (-----) | 8-3 |
Tyson Young (-----) Hudson Taplin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
St. George City / Autumn Circuit | ||
10/27/2023 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Elijah Wright (-----) | 8-1 |
Alexander Coulter (-----) Jacob Polis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
St. George City / Autumn Circuit | ||
10/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Elijah Wright (-----) | 8-1 |
Chance Fisher (-----) Matthew Lotterhos (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
St. George City / Autumn Circuit | ||
10/27/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Chance Fisher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
St. George City / Autumn Circuit | ||
10/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 5-7 1-0 |
Mark Crosby (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dynamite Slam | ||
07/28/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Kaleb Hardy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dynamite Slam | ||
07/27/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
Mack Moore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Blast Open | ||
06/03/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Elijah Wright (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Blast Open | ||
06/03/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Evan Severs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Blast Open | ||
06/03/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Michael Higgins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
AT @ Sunpro and Ivory Ridge B/G 14’s | ||
05/20/2023 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Grant Shelley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
AT @ Sunpro and Ivory Ridge B/G 14’s | ||
05/20/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
gavin gurule (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
AT @ Sunpro and Ivory Ridge B/G 14’s | ||
05/19/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Charles Bennett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
AT @ Sunpro and Ivory Ridge B/G 14’s | ||
05/19/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
1-6 6-1 1-0 |
Alex Piech (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap