Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Peyton Capuano (Mount Pleasant, SC)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/18/2021 | Tournament G18d |
Atlanta ITF | Q |
Sofia Daryaie (-----) |
Emma Charney (-----) piper charney (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
10/18/2021 | Tournament G18d |
Atlanta ITF | 16 |
Sofia Daryaie (-----) |
Oziera Ahmad (-----) Cameron Didion (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
10/18/2021 | Tournament G18d |
Atlanta ITF | 32 |
Sofia Daryaie (-----) |
LUANA AVELAR (-----) Jasmin Makela (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
10/18/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Atlanta ITF | 64 |
Iva Jovic (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/13/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Hilton Head Island, SC | C-S |
Clara Zou (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
09/13/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Hilton Head Island, SC | C-Q |
Jenna Horne (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
09/12/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Hilton Head Island, SC | C-16 |
Sofia Somoano (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/12/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Hilton Head Island, SC | C-16Q |
Eva Taylor (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Hilton Head Island, SC | 32 |
Maggie Gehrig (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2021 | Tournament G18d |
Hilton Head Island, SC | 16 |
Clara Zou (-----) |
Ananya Annapantula (-----) Mia Thomann (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
08/08/2021 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 16 |
Diya Challa (-----) |
Susanna Maltby (-----) Kinaa Graham (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/08/2021 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-16Q |
Shyla Aggarwal (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2021 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-32 |
Sophia Webster (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2021 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 32 |
Diya Challa (-----) |
Kavya Karra (-----) Madeleine Rexroat (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- |
08/07/2021 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-32Q |
Jessica Bernales (-----) |
W | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2021 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-64 |
Emily Deming (-----) |
W | 5-7 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2021 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-64Q |
Elaine Qian (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2021 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-128 |
Sydney Langer (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2021 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 64 |
Diya Challa (-----) |
Sari Woo (-----) Sophia Kim (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | |
08/05/2021 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-128Q |
Kiley Pickens (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2021 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 128 |
Diya Challa (-----) |
Natalie Lynch (-----) Hokualohi Lui (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- |
08/04/2021 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 256 |
Reya Coe (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2021 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Girls' 18 National Clay Court Championships at LTP | C-64Q |
Shyla Aggarwal (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2021 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Girls' 18 National Clay Court Championships at LTP | C-128 |
Priyanka Shanker (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2021 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Girls' 18 National Clay Court Championships at LTP | 64 |
Naomi Karki (-----) |
Ahmani Guichard (-----) Anslee Long (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- |
07/12/2021 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Girls' 18 National Clay Court Championships at LTP | 128 |
Rose Hayes (-----) |
L | 6-4 1-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2021 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Girls' 18 National Clay Court Championships at LTP | 128 |
Naomi Karki (-----) |
Ellie Gyuro (-----) Anna Neyestani (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
07/11/2021 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Girls' 18 National Clay Court Championships at LTP | 256 |
Amelia Gorman (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/03/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Peachtree City, GA | 5TH |
Cameron Rogin (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/02/2021 | Tournament G18d |
Peachtree City, GA | Q |
Anjali Mogili (-----) |
Sia Chaudry (-----) Naomi Karki (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
05/02/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Peachtree City, GA | 5-8 |
Alyssa Margolin (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/02/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Peachtree City, GA | Q |
Kallista Liu (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/02/2021 | Tournament G18d |
Peachtree City, GA | 16 |
Anjali Mogili (-----) |
logan voeks (-----) Savarin Seebald (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
05/01/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Peachtree City, GA | 16 |
Abigale Cotuna (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Peachtree City, GA | 32 |
OLIVIA HOOPER (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/18/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Peachtree Corners, GA | C-16 |
Jo-Yee Chan (-----) |
L | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament G18d |
Peachtree Corners, GA | Q |
Bayley Sheinin (-----) |
Olivia Dorner (-----) Mai Nguyen (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/17/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Peachtree Corners, GA | C-16Q |
Artemis Pados (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Peachtree Corners, GA | 32 |
Kate Sharabura (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament G18d |
Peachtree Corners, GA | 16 |
Bayley Sheinin (-----) |
Elizabeth Novak (-----) Katie Dollens (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
02/21/2021 | Tournament G18s |
USTA/MAS B/G18 Championship Hosted By Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | F |
Yichen Zhao (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/21/2021 | Tournament G18s |
USTA/MAS B/G18 Championship Hosted By Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | S |
Olivia Wright (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/21/2021 | Tournament G18s |
USTA/MAS B/G18 Championship Hosted By Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | Q |
Jasa Roka (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2021 | Tournament G18s |
USTA/MAS B/G18 Championship Hosted By Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | 16 |
Katelyn Hubbard (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2021 | Tournament G18s |
USTA/MAS B/G18 Championship Hosted By Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | 32 |
Mya Byrd (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/07/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Medford, NJ | 5-8 |
Naomi Karki (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/07/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Medford, NJ | Q |
Clara Zou (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Medford, NJ | 16 |
Mariana Shulman (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Medford, NJ | 32 |
Erin McCusker (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2021 | Tournament G18s |
USTA/MAS BG18 Championship Hosted By Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | 3RD |
Noa Boyd (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2021 | Tournament G18s |
USTA/MAS BG18 Championship Hosted By Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | S |
Helen Sarikulaya (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2021 | Tournament G18s |
USTA/MAS BG18 Championship Hosted By Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | Q |
Alisa Danilova (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament G18s |
USTA/MAS BG18 Championship Hosted By Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | 16 |
Kallista Liu (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament G18s |
USTA/MAS BG18 Championship Hosted By Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | 32 |
Elisabeth Dunac (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/19/2020 | Tournament G18s |
USTA/MAS CLOSED G18 L3 SUPER SIX 700 CHAMPIONSHIP | C-Q |
Trinetra Vijayakumar (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/18/2020 | Tournament G18s |
USTA/MAS CLOSED G18 L3 SUPER SIX 700 CHAMPIONSHIP | Q |
Annie Dong (-----) |
L | 6-1 4-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament G18s |
USTA/MAS CLOSED G18 L3 SUPER SIX 700 CHAMPIONSHIP | 16 |
Nola Melvin (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament G18s |
USTA/MAS CLOSED G18 L3 SUPER SIX 700 CHAMPIONSHIP | 32 |
Sierra Sandy (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/07/2020 | Tournament G18s |
USTA/MAS Closed G18 L4 660 Super Six Championship Tennis on Main @ The Greenbrier | C-S |
Sia Chaudry (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/07/2020 | Tournament G18s |
USTA/MAS Closed G18 L4 660 Super Six Championship Tennis on Main @ The Greenbrier | C-Q |
Lauryn Hall (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament G18s |
USTA/MAS Closed G18 L4 660 Super Six Championship Tennis on Main @ The Greenbrier | Q |
Yichen Zhao (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament G18s |
USTA/MAS Closed G18 L4 660 Super Six Championship Tennis on Main @ The Greenbrier | 16 |
Tatum Evans (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament G18s |
USTA/MAS Closed G18 L4 660 Super Six Championship Tennis on Main @ The Greenbrier | 32 |
Michelle Martinkov (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/30/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Open Level 5 BG16-18 (400 pts) TK Tennis (Draws Limited to 16 players) | Q |
Anika Joshi (-----) |
W | 4-1 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/29/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Open Level 5 BG16-18 (400 pts) TK Tennis (Draws Limited to 16 players) | 16 |
Mackenzie King (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/01/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Open L5 G16 Singles, BG18 Singles & B12 Doubles (400pts) at West Winds | F |
Ellie Esterowitz (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/01/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Open L5 G16 Singles, BG18 Singles & B12 Doubles (400pts) at West Winds | S |
Lia Melvin (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/29/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Open L5 G16 Singles, BG18 Singles & B12 Doubles (400pts) at West Winds | Q |
Sophia Moore (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/29/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Open L5 G16 Singles, BG18 Singles & B12 Doubles (400pts) at West Winds | 16 |
Olivia Danielson (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2020 | Tournament G18s |
USTA/MAS CLOSED G18 Level 4 SUPER SIX 660 CHAMPIONSHIP | C-S |
Helen Sarikulaya (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2020 | Tournament G18s |
USTA/MAS CLOSED G18 Level 4 SUPER SIX 660 CHAMPIONSHIP | C-Q |
Sia Chaudry (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/16/2020 | Tournament G18s |
USTA/MAS CLOSED G18 Level 4 SUPER SIX 660 CHAMPIONSHIP | C-QQ |
Alison Bach (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2020 | Tournament G18s |
USTA/MAS CLOSED G18 Level 4 SUPER SIX 660 CHAMPIONSHIP | C-R2 |
Austin Winslow (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament G18s |
USTA/MAS CLOSED G18 Level 4 SUPER SIX 660 CHAMPIONSHIP | 16 |
Tatum Evans (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament G18s |
USTA/MAS CLOSED G18 Level 4 SUPER SIX 660 CHAMPIONSHIP | 32 |
Samantha Leech (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2020 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | F |
Tatum Evans (-----) |
Susanna Maltby (-----) Theadora Rabman (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
02/09/2020 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | S |
Tatum Evans (-----) |
Michelle Kleynerman (-----) Daria Smetannikov (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
02/09/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-Q |
Tatum Evans (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/09/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R2 |
Lizanne Boyer (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | Q |
Tatum Evans (-----) |
Adella Castaner (-----) Tanya Fan (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
02/08/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
Rylie Hanford (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
Tatum Evans (-----) |
Natalie Eordekian (-----) Anne Moody (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
02/08/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Adella Castaner (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA/MAS CLOSED G16 L3 SUPER SIX 700 CHAMPIONSHIP - INDOOR | F |
Tatum Evans (-----) |
L | 6-4 2-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA/MAS CLOSED G16 L3 SUPER SIX 700 CHAMPIONSHIP - INDOOR | S |
Kallista Liu (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA/MAS CLOSED G16 L3 SUPER SIX 700 CHAMPIONSHIP - INDOOR | Q |
Lauryn Hall (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA/MAS CLOSED G16 L3 SUPER SIX 700 CHAMPIONSHIP - INDOOR | 16 |
Hanna Levy (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA/MAS CLOSED G16 L3 SUPER SIX 700 CHAMPIONSHIP - INDOOR | 32 |
Michelle Martinkov (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2020 | Tournament G18d |
USTA/MAS CLOSED BG18 L3 700 DOUBLES ONLY a Super Six Event | Q |
Tatum Evans (-----) |
Noa Boyd (-----) Alice Xu (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
01/12/2020 | Tournament G18d |
USTA/MAS CLOSED BG18 L3 700 DOUBLES ONLY a Super Six Event | 16 |
Tatum Evans (-----) |
Lauryn Hall (-----) Isabel Nicholson (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
01/12/2020 | Tournament G18d |
USTA/MAS CLOSED BG18 L3 700 DOUBLES ONLY a Super Six Event | C-S |
Tatum Evans (-----) |
Kaitlin Nguyen (-----) Sania Suchinsky (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
01/12/2020 | Tournament G18d |
USTA/MAS CLOSED BG18 L3 700 DOUBLES ONLY a Super Six Event | C-Q |
Tatum Evans (-----) |
Mya Byrd (-----) Anusha Iyer (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
01/11/2020 | Tournament G16d |
USTA/MAS CLOSED BG16 L3 700 DOUBLES ONLY a Super Six Event | F |
Tatum Evans (-----) |
Nishitha Saravanan (-----) Alice Xu (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
01/11/2020 | Tournament G16d |
USTA/MAS CLOSED BG16 L3 700 DOUBLES ONLY a Super Six Event | S |
Tatum Evans (-----) |
Annie Dong (-----) Grace Truong (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
01/11/2020 | Tournament G16d |
USTA/MAS CLOSED BG16 L3 700 DOUBLES ONLY a Super Six Event | Q |
Tatum Evans (-----) |
Alisa Danilova (-----) Michelle Martinkov (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
01/11/2020 | Tournament G16d |
USTA/MAS CLOSED BG16 L3 700 DOUBLES ONLY a Super Six Event | 16 |
Tatum Evans (-----) |
Jasa Roka (-----) Nayla Turpin (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
12/20/2019 | Tournament G14s |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | 32 |
Theadora Rabman (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/18/2019 | Tournament G14s |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | 64 |
Mell Cohen (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2019 | Tournament G14s |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | 128 |
Oziera Ahmad (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/01/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Indoor Championships | 3RD |
Tatum Evans (-----) |
Emily Tannenbaum (-----) Kaia Wolfe (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
12/01/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Indoor Championships | S |
Tatum Evans (-----) |
Whitley Pate (-----) LIZA TANKIMOVICH (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
12/01/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Indoor Championships | Q |
Tatum Evans (-----) |
Tsehay Driscoll (-----) Makenna Thiel (-----) |
W | 8-7 | S | ----- |
12/01/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Indoor Championships | C-Q |
Nibedita Ghosh (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Indoor Championships | 16 |
Tatum Evans (-----) |
Sydney Pratt (-----) Kiley Rabjohns (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
11/30/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Indoor Championships | C-R3 |
Vanessa Mellynchuk (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Indoor Championships | C-R2 |
Makenna Thiel (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Indoor Championships | 32 |
Tatum Evans (-----) |
Zoe Adkins (-----) Olivia Weiss (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
11/29/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Indoor Championships | 64 |
Filippa Bruu-Syversen (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Indoor Championships | C-R1 |
Tanya Fan (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- |
Atlanta ITF | ||
10/18/2021 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Sofia Daryaie (-----) | 6-1 6-1 |
Emma Charney (-----) piper charney (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Atlanta ITF | ||
10/18/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Sofia Daryaie (-----) | 6-2 6-1 |
Oziera Ahmad (-----) Cameron Didion (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Atlanta ITF | ||
10/18/2021 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Sofia Daryaie (-----) | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
LUANA AVELAR (-----) Jasmin Makela (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Atlanta ITF | ||
10/18/2021 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Iva Jovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hilton Head Island, SC | ||
09/13/2021 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-0 | Clara Zou (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Hilton Head Island, SC | ||
09/13/2021 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Jenna Horne (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Hilton Head Island, SC | ||
09/12/2021 | C-16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sofia Somoano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hilton Head Island, SC | ||
09/12/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Eva Taylor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hilton Head Island, SC | ||
09/11/2021 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Maggie Gehrig (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hilton Head Island, SC | ||
09/11/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Clara Zou (-----) | 6-2 |
Ananya Annapantula (-----) Mia Thomann (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/08/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Diya Challa (-----) | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Susanna Maltby (-----) Kinaa Graham (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/08/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Shyla Aggarwal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/08/2021 | C-32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Sophia Webster (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/07/2021 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Diya Challa (-----) | 7-6 6-3 |
Kavya Karra (-----) Madeleine Rexroat (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/07/2021 | C-32Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Jessica Bernales (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/07/2021 | C-64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
5-7 7-6 1-0 |
Emily Deming (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/06/2021 | C-64Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Elaine Qian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/06/2021 | C-128 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Sydney Langer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/05/2021 | 64 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Diya Challa (-----) |
Sari Woo (-----) Sophia Kim (-----) |
|
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/05/2021 | C-128Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Kiley Pickens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/04/2021 | 128 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Diya Challa (-----) | 7-5 6-1 |
Natalie Lynch (-----) Hokualohi Lui (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/04/2021 | 256 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Reya Coe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18 National Clay Court Championships at LTP | ||
07/13/2021 | C-64Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Shyla Aggarwal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18 National Clay Court Championships at LTP | ||
07/13/2021 | C-128 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Priyanka Shanker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18 National Clay Court Championships at LTP | ||
07/12/2021 | 64 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Naomi Karki (-----) | 6-3 7-5 |
Ahmani Guichard (-----) Anslee Long (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18 National Clay Court Championships at LTP | ||
07/12/2021 | 128 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 1-6 7-5 |
Rose Hayes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18 National Clay Court Championships at LTP | ||
07/11/2021 | 128 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Naomi Karki (-----) | 6-1 6-1 |
Ellie Gyuro (-----) Anna Neyestani (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18 National Clay Court Championships at LTP | ||
07/11/2021 | 256 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Amelia Gorman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree City, GA | ||
05/03/2021 | 5TH | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Cameron Rogin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree City, GA | ||
05/02/2021 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Anjali Mogili (-----) | 8-3 |
Sia Chaudry (-----) Naomi Karki (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree City, GA | ||
05/02/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Alyssa Margolin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree City, GA | ||
05/02/2021 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Kallista Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree City, GA | ||
05/02/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Anjali Mogili (-----) | 8-2 |
logan voeks (-----) Savarin Seebald (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree City, GA | ||
05/01/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 7-5 |
Abigale Cotuna (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree City, GA | ||
05/01/2021 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
OLIVIA HOOPER (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA | ||
04/18/2021 | C-16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Jo-Yee Chan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA | ||
04/17/2021 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Bayley Sheinin (-----) | 8-4 |
Olivia Dorner (-----) Mai Nguyen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA | ||
04/17/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Artemis Pados (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA | ||
04/17/2021 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Kate Sharabura (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peachtree Corners, GA | ||
04/17/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Bayley Sheinin (-----) | 8-6 |
Elizabeth Novak (-----) Katie Dollens (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS B/G18 Championship Hosted By Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
02/21/2021 | F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-7 1-0 |
Yichen Zhao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS B/G18 Championship Hosted By Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
02/21/2021 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Olivia Wright (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS B/G18 Championship Hosted By Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
02/21/2021 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Jasa Roka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS B/G18 Championship Hosted By Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
02/20/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Katelyn Hubbard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS B/G18 Championship Hosted By Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
02/20/2021 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Mya Byrd (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Medford, NJ | ||
02/07/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Naomi Karki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Medford, NJ | ||
02/07/2021 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
1-6 6-2 6-1 |
Clara Zou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Medford, NJ | ||
02/06/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Mariana Shulman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Medford, NJ | ||
02/06/2021 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Erin McCusker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS BG18 Championship Hosted By Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
01/18/2021 | 3RD | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
2-6 6-1 6-4 |
Noa Boyd (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS BG18 Championship Hosted By Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
01/17/2021 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Helen Sarikulaya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS BG18 Championship Hosted By Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
01/17/2021 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Alisa Danilova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS BG18 Championship Hosted By Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
01/16/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Kallista Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS BG18 Championship Hosted By Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
01/16/2021 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 7-5 |
Elisabeth Dunac (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CLOSED G18 L3 SUPER SIX 700 CHAMPIONSHIP | ||
10/19/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Trinetra Vijayakumar (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CLOSED G18 L3 SUPER SIX 700 CHAMPIONSHIP | ||
10/18/2020 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 4-6 6-2 |
Annie Dong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CLOSED G18 L3 SUPER SIX 700 CHAMPIONSHIP | ||
10/17/2020 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Nola Melvin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CLOSED G18 L3 SUPER SIX 700 CHAMPIONSHIP | ||
10/17/2020 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Sierra Sandy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS Closed G18 L4 660 Super Six Championship Tennis on Main @ The Greenbrier | ||
09/07/2020 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Sia Chaudry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS Closed G18 L4 660 Super Six Championship Tennis on Main @ The Greenbrier | ||
09/07/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Lauryn Hall (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS Closed G18 L4 660 Super Six Championship Tennis on Main @ The Greenbrier | ||
09/06/2020 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Yichen Zhao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS Closed G18 L4 660 Super Six Championship Tennis on Main @ The Greenbrier | ||
09/05/2020 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Tatum Evans (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS Closed G18 L4 660 Super Six Championship Tennis on Main @ The Greenbrier | ||
09/05/2020 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Michelle Martinkov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Open Level 5 BG16-18 (400 pts) TK Tennis (Draws Limited to 16 players) | ||
08/30/2020 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-1 5-4 |
Anika Joshi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Open Level 5 BG16-18 (400 pts) TK Tennis (Draws Limited to 16 players) | ||
08/29/2020 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Mackenzie King (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Open L5 G16 Singles, BG18 Singles & B12 Doubles (400pts) at West Winds | ||
03/01/2020 | F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Ellie Esterowitz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Open L5 G16 Singles, BG18 Singles & B12 Doubles (400pts) at West Winds | ||
03/01/2020 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Lia Melvin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Open L5 G16 Singles, BG18 Singles & B12 Doubles (400pts) at West Winds | ||
02/29/2020 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Sophia Moore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Open L5 G16 Singles, BG18 Singles & B12 Doubles (400pts) at West Winds | ||
02/29/2020 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Olivia Danielson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CLOSED G18 Level 4 SUPER SIX 660 CHAMPIONSHIP | ||
02/17/2020 | C-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Helen Sarikulaya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CLOSED G18 Level 4 SUPER SIX 660 CHAMPIONSHIP | ||
02/17/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Sia Chaudry (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CLOSED G18 Level 4 SUPER SIX 660 CHAMPIONSHIP | ||
02/16/2020 | C-QQ | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alison Bach (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CLOSED G18 Level 4 SUPER SIX 660 CHAMPIONSHIP | ||
02/16/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Austin Winslow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CLOSED G18 Level 4 SUPER SIX 660 CHAMPIONSHIP | ||
02/15/2020 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Tatum Evans (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CLOSED G18 Level 4 SUPER SIX 660 CHAMPIONSHIP | ||
02/15/2020 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Samantha Leech (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/10/2020 | F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Tatum Evans (-----) | 8-6 |
Susanna Maltby (-----) Theadora Rabman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/09/2020 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Tatum Evans (-----) | 8-1 |
Michelle Kleynerman (-----) Daria Smetannikov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/09/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Tatum Evans (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/09/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Lizanne Boyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/08/2020 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Tatum Evans (-----) | 8-4 |
Adella Castaner (-----) Tanya Fan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/08/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Rylie Hanford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/08/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Tatum Evans (-----) | 8-4 |
Natalie Eordekian (-----) Anne Moody (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/08/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Adella Castaner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CLOSED G16 L3 SUPER SIX 700 CHAMPIONSHIP - INDOOR | ||
01/20/2020 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 6-1 |
Tatum Evans (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CLOSED G16 L3 SUPER SIX 700 CHAMPIONSHIP - INDOOR | ||
01/19/2020 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Kallista Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CLOSED G16 L3 SUPER SIX 700 CHAMPIONSHIP - INDOOR | ||
01/19/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Lauryn Hall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CLOSED G16 L3 SUPER SIX 700 CHAMPIONSHIP - INDOOR | ||
01/18/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Hanna Levy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CLOSED G16 L3 SUPER SIX 700 CHAMPIONSHIP - INDOOR | ||
01/18/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Michelle Martinkov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CLOSED BG18 L3 700 DOUBLES ONLY a Super Six Event | ||
01/12/2020 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Tatum Evans (-----) | 9-8 |
Noa Boyd (-----) Alice Xu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CLOSED BG18 L3 700 DOUBLES ONLY a Super Six Event | ||
01/12/2020 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Tatum Evans (-----) | 8-2 |
Lauryn Hall (-----) Isabel Nicholson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CLOSED BG18 L3 700 DOUBLES ONLY a Super Six Event | ||
01/12/2020 | C-S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Tatum Evans (-----) | 8-5 |
Kaitlin Nguyen (-----) Sania Suchinsky (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CLOSED BG18 L3 700 DOUBLES ONLY a Super Six Event | ||
01/12/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Tatum Evans (-----) | 8-4 |
Mya Byrd (-----) Anusha Iyer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CLOSED BG16 L3 700 DOUBLES ONLY a Super Six Event | ||
01/11/2020 | F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Tatum Evans (-----) | 9-8 |
Nishitha Saravanan (-----) Alice Xu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CLOSED BG16 L3 700 DOUBLES ONLY a Super Six Event | ||
01/11/2020 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Tatum Evans (-----) | 8-1 |
Annie Dong (-----) Grace Truong (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CLOSED BG16 L3 700 DOUBLES ONLY a Super Six Event | ||
01/11/2020 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Tatum Evans (-----) | 8-2 |
Alisa Danilova (-----) Michelle Martinkov (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CLOSED BG16 L3 700 DOUBLES ONLY a Super Six Event | ||
01/11/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Tatum Evans (-----) | 8-4 |
Jasa Roka (-----) Nayla Turpin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | ||
12/20/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Theadora Rabman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | ||
12/18/2019 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Mell Cohen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
58th Junior Orange Bowl International Championship | ||
12/17/2019 | 128 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Oziera Ahmad (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Indoor Championships | ||
12/01/2019 | 3RD | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Tatum Evans (-----) | Def |
Emily Tannenbaum (-----) Kaia Wolfe (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Indoor Championships | ||
12/01/2019 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Tatum Evans (-----) | 8-5 |
Whitley Pate (-----) LIZA TANKIMOVICH (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Indoor Championships | ||
12/01/2019 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Tatum Evans (-----) | 8-7 |
Tsehay Driscoll (-----) Makenna Thiel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Indoor Championships | ||
12/01/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Nibedita Ghosh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Indoor Championships | ||
11/30/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Tatum Evans (-----) | 8-5 |
Sydney Pratt (-----) Kiley Rabjohns (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Indoor Championships | ||
11/30/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Vanessa Mellynchuk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Indoor Championships | ||
11/30/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Makenna Thiel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Indoor Championships | ||
11/29/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Tatum Evans (-----) | 8-3 |
Zoe Adkins (-----) Olivia Weiss (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Indoor Championships | ||
11/29/2019 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Filippa Bruu-Syversen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Indoor Championships | ||
11/29/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Tanya Fan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap