Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Phasu Sirinit (Wheaton, IL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/25/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Reed Crocker (-----) |
L | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R1 |
Owen Kelley (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA B16 Midwest Closed Level 1 Fall Championships | C-Q |
Brennan Cimpeanu (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/06/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA B16 Midwest Closed Level 1 Fall Championships | C-QQ |
Benjamin Letzer (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA B16 Midwest Closed Level 1 Fall Championships | 16 |
Presley Thieneman (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA B16 Midwest Closed Level 1 Fall Championships | C-R3 |
ben mitchell (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA B16 Midwest Closed Level 1 Fall Championships | 32 |
Pablo Dale (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA B16 Midwest Closed Level 1 Fall Championships | 64 |
Dorath chamarthi (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | F |
Bradley Yu (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | S |
Maxim Zagrebelny (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | Q |
Ansh Shah (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Maxwell Sheldon (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Edward Neuman (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2017 | Tournament B18s |
McFetridge Great Pumpkin Smash B 18 s FMLC d SE -Level 4 | F |
Natan Spear (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2017 | Tournament B18d |
McFetridge Great Pumpkin Smash B 18 s FMLC d SE -Level 4 | F |
Alexander Kernagis (-----) |
Kyler Kappes (-----) Evan Kubiak (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- |
10/15/2017 | Tournament B18s |
McFetridge Great Pumpkin Smash B 18 s FMLC d SE -Level 4 | S |
Jonathan Wuyan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2017 | Tournament B18d |
McFetridge Great Pumpkin Smash B 18 s FMLC d SE -Level 4 | S |
Alexander Kernagis (-----) |
Colin Fox (-----) BJ Riad (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- |
10/14/2017 | Tournament B18s |
McFetridge Great Pumpkin Smash B 18 s FMLC d SE -Level 4 | Q |
Kyler Kappes (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2017 | Tournament B18d |
McFetridge Great Pumpkin Smash B 18 s FMLC d SE -Level 4 | Q |
Alexander Kernagis (-----) |
Brett Kaplan (-----) Joseph laurich (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
10/14/2017 | Tournament B18s |
McFetridge Great Pumpkin Smash B 18 s FMLC d SE -Level 4 | 16 |
Nicholas Hebda (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2017 | Tournament B18s |
McFetridge Great Pumpkin Smash B 18 s FMLC d SE -Level 4 | 32 |
Griffin Carleton (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | S |
Bradley Yu (-----) |
W | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | Q |
Daniel Schmelka (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Jakub Ostajewski (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | F |
Benjamin Letzer (-----) |
L | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Casey Hishinuma (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 64 |
Sean Miller (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 3RD |
Aidan Schutter (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | S |
Jakub Ostajewski (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | S |
Daniel Schmelka (-----) |
Eric Perkowski (-----) Oleksyi Vyshyvanyuk (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
07/02/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | Q |
Brogan Pierce (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | Q |
Daniel Schmelka (-----) |
Charlie Chernawsky (-----) Dylan Drier (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
07/02/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Michael Choi (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Daniel Schmelka (-----) |
Nicholas Redstone (-----) John Rogers (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
07/01/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Samir Mehta (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R2 |
Joseph Daw (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 64 |
Ian Brady (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 32 |
Brogan Pierce (-----) |
Julian Hyman (-----) Gabriel Liss (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
06/24/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 64 |
Brogan Pierce (-----) |
Ryan Gallagher (-----) Nicholas Klak V (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
06/24/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 128 |
Raj Kumar (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2017 | Tournament B16s |
2017 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B16 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by Oak Brook Tennis Center | Q |
Zachary Kim (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2017 | Tournament B16s |
2017 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B16 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by Oak Brook Tennis Center | 16 |
Jake Zipoli (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament B16s |
2017 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B16 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by Oak Brook Tennis Center | 32 |
Kiran Mohan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament B16s |
2017 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B16 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by Oak Brook Tennis Center | 64 |
Jonathan Wuyan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-S |
Gabe Brown (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-Q |
Ozan Baris (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | Q |
Reed Crocker (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Chukwudumebi Smarty (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Akshay Saluja (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/30/2017 | Tournament B16s |
The Racket Club 2-Day Spring Breaker BG12-16 - Level 4 | F |
Brogan Pierce (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/30/2017 | Tournament B16s |
The Racket Club 2-Day Spring Breaker BG12-16 - Level 4 | S |
Ansh Shah (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/29/2017 | Tournament B16s |
The Racket Club 2-Day Spring Breaker BG12-16 - Level 4 | Q |
Michael Choi (-----) |
W | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Ian Brady (-----) |
L | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Kevin Wacnik (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 |
Aidan Schutter (-----) |
L | 3-1 | ----- | ----- | |
02/19/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R2 |
Lucas Guy (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 64 |
Chester Wickwire (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R1 |
Vignesh Gogineni (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 16 |
Michael Bukhalo (-----) |
L | 6-3 2-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R3 |
Lucas Guy (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/28/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 32 |
Max Bengtsson (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 64 |
Nishanth Basavareddy (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R2 |
Jarreau Campbell (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 64 |
Benjamin Letzer (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R1 |
Jagger Saylor (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/18/2016 | Tournament B18d |
Five Star December ONE DAY - MW Level 5 | S |
Brogan Pierce (-----) |
DJ Colantone (-----) Morgan Red (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- |
12/18/2016 | Tournament B18d |
Five Star December ONE DAY - MW Level 5 | Q |
Brogan Pierce (-----) |
FARAZ LONGI (-----) Peter Rogers (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- |
11/28/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament B14 | QCF |
Jacob Bickersteth (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament B14 | QCS |
Joseph Stafford (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/27/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament B14 | Q |
Tauheed N Browning (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament B14 | 16 |
Alan Matyjas (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament B14 | 32 |
David Wang (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament B14 | 64 |
Arjun Mannan (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
11/25/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Reed Crocker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
11/25/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Owen Kelley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA B16 Midwest Closed Level 1 Fall Championships | ||
11/06/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Brennan Cimpeanu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA B16 Midwest Closed Level 1 Fall Championships | ||
11/06/2017 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Benjamin Letzer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA B16 Midwest Closed Level 1 Fall Championships | ||
11/05/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Presley Thieneman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA B16 Midwest Closed Level 1 Fall Championships | ||
11/05/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
ben mitchell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA B16 Midwest Closed Level 1 Fall Championships | ||
11/04/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Pablo Dale (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA B16 Midwest Closed Level 1 Fall Championships | ||
11/04/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Dorath chamarthi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
10/22/2017 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Bradley Yu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
10/22/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Maxim Zagrebelny (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
10/21/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Ansh Shah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
10/21/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Maxwell Sheldon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
10/21/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Edward Neuman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
McFetridge Great Pumpkin Smash B 18 s FMLC d SE -Level 4 | ||
10/15/2017 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Natan Spear (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
McFetridge Great Pumpkin Smash B 18 s FMLC d SE -Level 4 | ||
10/15/2017 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Alexander Kernagis (-----) | 6-3 6-3 |
Kyler Kappes (-----) Evan Kubiak (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
McFetridge Great Pumpkin Smash B 18 s FMLC d SE -Level 4 | ||
10/15/2017 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jonathan Wuyan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
McFetridge Great Pumpkin Smash B 18 s FMLC d SE -Level 4 | ||
10/14/2017 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Alexander Kernagis (-----) | 6-3 6-2 |
Colin Fox (-----) BJ Riad (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
McFetridge Great Pumpkin Smash B 18 s FMLC d SE -Level 4 | ||
10/14/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Kyler Kappes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
McFetridge Great Pumpkin Smash B 18 s FMLC d SE -Level 4 | ||
10/14/2017 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Alexander Kernagis (-----) | 6-0 6-0 |
Brett Kaplan (-----) Joseph laurich (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
McFetridge Great Pumpkin Smash B 18 s FMLC d SE -Level 4 | ||
10/14/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Nicholas Hebda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
McFetridge Great Pumpkin Smash B 18 s FMLC d SE -Level 4 | ||
10/14/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Griffin Carleton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/04/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Bradley Yu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/03/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Daniel Schmelka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/03/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Jakub Ostajewski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/02/2017 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Benjamin Letzer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/02/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Casey Hishinuma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/02/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Sean Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
07/03/2017 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Aidan Schutter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
07/03/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Jakub Ostajewski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
07/02/2017 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Daniel Schmelka (-----) | 8-3 |
Eric Perkowski (-----) Oleksyi Vyshyvanyuk (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
07/02/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Brogan Pierce (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
07/02/2017 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Daniel Schmelka (-----) | 8-2 |
Charlie Chernawsky (-----) Dylan Drier (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
07/02/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Michael Choi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
07/01/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Daniel Schmelka (-----) | 8-0 |
Nicholas Redstone (-----) John Rogers (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
07/01/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Samir Mehta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/26/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 6-4 |
Joseph Daw (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/25/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Ian Brady (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/24/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Brogan Pierce (-----) | 9-7 |
Julian Hyman (-----) Gabriel Liss (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/24/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Brogan Pierce (-----) | 8-5 |
Ryan Gallagher (-----) Nicholas Klak V (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/24/2017 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Raj Kumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B16 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by Oak Brook Tennis Center | ||
06/11/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Zachary Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B16 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by Oak Brook Tennis Center | ||
06/11/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Jake Zipoli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B16 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by Oak Brook Tennis Center | ||
06/10/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kiran Mohan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 CHICAGO DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS - B16 QUALIFIER - LEVEL 3 - Hosted by Oak Brook Tennis Center | ||
06/10/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jonathan Wuyan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
04/09/2017 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Gabe Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
04/09/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Ozan Baris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
04/08/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Reed Crocker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
04/08/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Chukwudumebi Smarty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
04/08/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Akshay Saluja (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Racket Club 2-Day Spring Breaker BG12-16 - Level 4 | ||
03/30/2017 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Brogan Pierce (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Racket Club 2-Day Spring Breaker BG12-16 - Level 4 | ||
03/30/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ansh Shah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Racket Club 2-Day Spring Breaker BG12-16 - Level 4 | ||
03/29/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Michael Choi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
02/25/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Ian Brady (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
02/25/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Kevin Wacnik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
02/25/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-1 | Aidan Schutter (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/19/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Lucas Guy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/18/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Chester Wickwire (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/18/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Vignesh Gogineni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/29/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 2-1 |
Michael Bukhalo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/29/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Lucas Guy (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/28/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Max Bengtsson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/28/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Nishanth Basavareddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/15/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Jarreau Campbell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/14/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Benjamin Letzer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/14/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Jagger Saylor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Star December ONE DAY - MW Level 5 | ||
12/18/2016 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Brogan Pierce (-----) | 6-1 6-2 |
DJ Colantone (-----) Morgan Red (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Star December ONE DAY - MW Level 5 | ||
12/18/2016 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Brogan Pierce (-----) | 6-0 6-2 |
FARAZ LONGI (-----) Peter Rogers (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament B14 | ||
11/28/2016 | QCF | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Jacob Bickersteth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament B14 | ||
11/27/2016 | QCS | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Joseph Stafford (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament B14 | ||
11/27/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Tauheed N Browning (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament B14 | ||
11/26/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-0 6-4 |
Alan Matyjas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament B14 | ||
11/25/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
David Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament B14 | ||
11/25/2016 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Arjun Mannan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap